[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-06-13 川崎10R 読売グループ神奈川会記念 B1B2 二一 ダート1600m 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カネヒキリ 牡5
ダンツライラック 栗毛
(Barathea)
古賀禎彦 嶋田牧場
|
張田京 (船橋) |
1.2 川崎
1500 時計修 B1B2 二一 1 11頭7番3人 480kg 真島大 55 1357(0.2)39.7 ジュリエ 8-7-7-5 |
12.7 船橋
1600 柊特別 B1 二以下 5 14頭12番8人 483kg 真島大 55 1423(0.4)39.7 パーフェ 7-5-5-5 |
11.15 大井
1400 グリー B2 二選抜特別 7 16頭11番6人 483kg 和田譲 56 1285(0.9)3.8 ジェロニ 12-11-11 |
10.27 船橋
1600 大福山 B2 二 11 14頭3番2人 486kg 笹川翼 56 1447(2.3)41.5 ライブリ 13-12-11-12 |
10.13 川崎
1500 川崎市 B2B3 二一 1 13頭5番3人 483kg 笹川翼 57 1356(0.1)39.5 アイルオ 9-9-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
イーグルカフェ 牡8
クロイヒトミ 黒鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
冨田藤男 新生ファーム
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
5.29 浦和
1400 皐月( B1B2 二一 7 10頭3番9人 534kg 國分祐 57 1305(1.3)39.2 ドライヴ 9-9-8-9 |
5.17 川崎
1500 新緑( B1B2 二一 8 10頭2番9人 534kg 國分祐 57 1365(1.4)39.2 アドミラ 6-6-6-7 |
5.3 船橋
1600 20時 B1 9 12頭4番12人 538kg 國分祐 56 1444(2.2)40.4 ディアブ 9-9-9-9 |
4.26 浦和
1400 卯月( B1B2 二一 6 9頭5番9人 539kg 吉本隆 57 1304(2.2)38.6 トーセン 7-7-7-6 |
4.12 船橋
1600 鳥待月 B1 二以下 7 8頭5番8人 538kg 吉本隆 57 1450(3.2)40.2 アーミー 7-7-7-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡7
ウインディアナ 栗毛
(サンダーガルチ)
(同)NOKKN 村上欽哉
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
5.17 川崎
1500 新緑( B1B2 二一 6 10頭8番8人 477kg 楢崎功 57 1362(1.1)37.5 アドミラ 10-10-10-10 |
4.4 川崎
1600 花衣( B1B2 二一 10 14頭10番8人 481kg 楢崎功 57 1455(1.1)40.5 セイジー 12-12-12-12 |
3.16 船橋
1600 ラジオ B1以下 12 14頭14番10人 476kg 楢崎功 57 1451(3.4)41.8 ディアブ 5-5-13-14 |
3.1 川崎
1600 早春( B1B2 二一 5 14頭2番6人 478kg 的場文 57 1457(1.4)41.5 ゼンノウ 8-8-10-8 |
2.2 川崎
1500 銀嶺( B1 7 13頭10番4人 485kg 吉原寛 56 1369(1.9)4.1 ウェイト 12-12-12-13 |
|
4 | 4 |
タートルボウル 牡4
ラベ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
前田幸治 株式会社ノースヒルズ
|
平田正 (川崎) |
5.16 川崎
1600 メイス B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 3 14頭11番2人 497kg 森泰斗 57 1442(0.2)38.8 ファージ 9-9-7-7 |
4.13 船橋
1800 夜競特 B2B3選抜馬 3 13頭4番1人 497kg 森泰斗 57 1558(0.5)39.3 サトノク 7-7-6-4 |
3.16 船橋
1800 ザ・ナ B2B3選抜馬 2 12頭12番2人 497kg 森泰斗 57 1557(0.2)38.6 アーミー 5-5-5-5 |
2.26 川崎
2000 春麗( B3C1選定馬 1 12頭4番1人 498kg 森泰斗 57 2143(0.5)39.9 ジンロッ 7-7-7-7-2-2 |
1.31 川崎
1600 ロジー B3 二 1 14頭6番1人 498kg 森泰斗 56 1440(0.4)39.5 エヌティ 8-8-3-2 |
|
5 |
カネヒキリ 牡4
チュウオーサーヤ 青鹿毛
(ディアブロ)
黛大介 中央牧場
|
武井和 (川崎) |
5.18 川崎
1600 小田原 B2 二 2 14頭4番6人 486kg 的場文 56 1430(0.1)38.4 アップド 3-2-4-2 |
4.24 浦和
1600 新緑( B3 二 1 11頭5番10人 488kg 的場文 56 1426(0.5)3.8 イノデギ 1-1-1-1 |
4.3 川崎
2000 春眠( B3C1選定馬 7 12頭7番9人 485kg 的場文 57 2153(1.8)41.6 クラール 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
3.21 浦和
1400 春分の B2B3 三一 8 10頭1番8人 491kg 町田直 55 1307(2.2)3.9 シュンプ 8-8-8-7 |
2.28 川崎
1600 大師線 B3 二 11 14頭4番11人 489kg 町田直 56 1449(1.0)40.4 スパーキ 10-10-10-9 |
||
5 | 6 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡8
アクティブサンサン 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
坪野谷和平 川上牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
5.17 川崎
1500 新緑( B1B2 二一 2 10頭9番1人 527kg 真島大 57 1356(0.5)39.2 アドミラ 3-3-3-4 |
4.4 川崎
1600 花衣( B1B2 二一 7 14頭7番2人 520kg 真島大 57 1453(0.9)41.1 セイジー 7-6-6-8 |
10.12 大井
2400 東京記 3上地方競馬選定馬重賞 4 10頭4番3人 511kg 真島大 56 2395(0.6)37.9 ユーロビ 2-2-2-2-2-2 |
8.19 大井
2000 ギャラ A2以下選抜特別 1 13頭6番1人 514kg 真島大 55 2094(0.1)38.8 トーセン 3-4-3-2 |
7.8 川崎
1500 よみう B1B2 二一 2 10頭1番2人 522kg 真島大 57 1347(0.8)38.5 トーセン 4-2-2-2 |
|
7 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
チアリーダー 黒鹿毛
(アサティス)
(株)BZHOLDI 笹島智則
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
5.31 浦和
1500 エメラ A2 下選抜馬 3 12頭4番3人 521kg 矢野貴 55 1352(0.2)38.9 ノースカ 6-4-5-4 |
4.26 浦和
1400 卯月( B1B2 二一 2 9頭4番2人 520kg 森泰斗 55 1287(0.5)37.9 トーセン 3-3-3-2 |
4.4 川崎
1600 花衣( B1B2 二一 2 14頭1番3人 519kg 森泰斗 55 1446(0.2)40.6 セイジー 4-4-4-3 |
3.22 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 2 12頭10番2人 516kg 森泰斗 57 1292(2.8)40.3 ノブワイ 8-8-5-2 |
1.29 川崎
1500 「ご縁 B2B3 二一 1 12頭3番1人 520kg 森泰斗 55 1363(0.8)40.4 セルリア 5-5-5-3 |
||
6 | 8 |
ステイゴールド 牝6
ロイヤルライン 芦毛
(クロフネ)
杉浦和也 新井昭二
|
平山真 (浦和) |
5.31 浦和
1500 エメラ A2 下選抜馬 9 12頭10番6人 491kg 赤岡修 53 1365(1.5)40.6 ノースカ 2-3-4-7 |
5.17 川崎
1500 新緑( B1B2 二一 5 10頭4番5人 491kg 藤江渉 55 1360(0.9)38.9 アドミラ 5-5-5-5 |
5.10 大井
1400 デネボ B1B2 一一選抜特別 7 16頭2番14人 494kg 櫻井光 55 1288(1.6)38.8 ブルージ 6-7-7 |
4.25 浦和
1400 しらさ 4上牝馬オープン 7 12頭5番9人 500kg 櫻井光 52 1295(2.4)39.2 ラーゴブ 9-9-10-8 |
4.4 川崎
1600 花衣( B1B2 二一 13 14頭4番11人 495kg 橋本直 55 1464(2.0)4.2 セイジー 8-9-8-11 |
|
9 |
キングカメハメハ 牝5
アクイレジア 黒鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
吉川朗 高瀬牧場
|
張田京 (船橋) |
5.3 船橋
1600 20時 B1 4 12頭12番5人 502kg 繁田健 54 1430(0.8)40.3 ディアブ 3-3-3-3 |
4.11 船橋
1600 マリー 3上牝馬オープン 5 12頭5番6人 503kg 今野忠 55 1423(1.1)38.3 アンジュ 5-5-5-5 |
3.15 船橋
1500 レディ B2B3選抜牝馬 1 12頭7番3人 508kg 繁田健 55 1363(0.1)39.3 エミノマ 5-6-5-5 |
2.9 船橋
1600 馬事畜 B2 二 6 14頭14番3人 511kg 繁田健 54 1438(0.7)41.6 ハイテル 4-5-5-5 |
1.17 船橋
1600 扇屋“ B2 二 5 12頭3番2人 521kg 繁田健 54 1436(0.4)41.1 マルヒロ 4-3-2-2 |
||
7 | 10 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
ドリームダイヤ 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
加藤春次 タイヘイ牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
5.17 川崎
1500 新緑( B1B2 二一 4 10頭10番4人 514kg 赤岡修 55 1359(0.8)39.8 アドミラ 2-2-2-2 |
5.4 船橋
1600 ラジオ B2 一 6 10頭8番8人 506kg 増田充 56 1443(1.8)4.1 ハドソン 6-7-8-8 |
4.4 川崎
1600 花衣( B1B2 二一 14 14頭12番10人 517kg 増田充 55 1484(4.0)4.4 セイジー 5-7-9-13 |
12.13 川崎
1600 ジョイ B1B2 二一 11 13頭12番6人 515kg 真島大 57 1464(2.9)43.2 ヤマイチ 5-6-2-2 |
11.7 川崎
1500 霜月( B1B2 二一 3 14頭6番8人 509kg 笹川翼 55 1354(1.0)40.2 トーセン 6-6-7-6 |
|
11 |
タイムパラドックス 牡4
ラビットポーズ 栗毛
(シャンハイ)
田中晴夫 山口義彦
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
5.18 川崎
1600 小田原 B2 二 10 14頭13番14人 450kg 伊藤裕 56 1447(1.8)39.9 アップド 5-6-5-6 |
3.1 川崎
1600 早春( B1B2 二一 出走取消 14頭13番0人 0kg 柏木健 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.31 川崎
1600 猛虎( B2 一 8 14頭1番9人 457kg 江川伸 56 1445(1.2)41.2 ラッキー 10-9-8-5 |
1.2 川崎
1500 時計修 B1B2 二一 8 11頭6番6人 461kg 柏木健 55 1371(1.4)41.3 マサノジ 4-3-5-3 |
12.13 川崎
1600 ジョイ B1B2 二一 4 13頭7番5人 460kg 柏木健 55 1443(0.8)40.5 ヤマイチ 13-12-10-6 |
||
8 | 12 |
トーセンブライト 牝5
ガールズトーク 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
4.4 川崎
1600 花衣( B1B2 二一 12 14頭9番6人 429kg 和田譲 53 1459(1.5)42.1 セイジー 2-2-2-5 |
3.23 浦和
1500 ブラッ B2 二 8 10頭5番3人 445kg 和田譲 54 1387(1.5)4.1 サンガッ 2-2-4-7 |
11.30 大井
1600 シンデ A2以下選抜牝馬特別 7 14頭12番8人 445kg 和田譲 55 1428(0.8)39.9 ファイト 1-1-1-1 |
11.21 浦和
1900 霜月( B1 下選抜馬 6 11頭3番3人 452kg 和田譲 55 2049(0.9)41.7 クインザ 1-1-3-2 |
9.19 浦和
1400 爽秋( A2 下選抜馬 1 10頭3番3人 440kg 和田譲 51 1288(0.3)38.2 フォクス 1-1-1-1 |
|
13 |
メイショウボーラー 牝5
ウインパレード 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
北嶋義三 北島牧場
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
5.17 川崎
1500 新緑( B1B2 二一 3 10頭1番3人 457kg 山崎誠 55 1356(0.5)38.9 アドミラ 4-4-4-3 |
4.11 船橋
1600 マリー 3上牝馬オープン 12 12頭4番9人 453kg 山崎誠 55 1445(3.3)38.9 アンジュ 12-12-12-12 |
11.9 川崎
1600 川崎ナ A2 下 12 12頭12番9人 456kg 張田昂 53 1540(12.0)4.8 エスケイ 12-12-12-12 |
10.9 川崎
1600 宇宙忍 B2 一 1 11頭11番2人 454kg 御神訓 54 1445(0.0)4.1 キャプテ 5-5-5-5 |
9.8 川崎
1600 第50 B2 一 1 9頭3番4人 454kg 張田昂 54 1440(0.0)39.8 ドリーム 3-2-4-1 |