[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-05-18 川崎11R 小田原市特別 B2 二 ダート1600m 20:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡5
ベルモントパティ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
竹下浩一 ベルモントファーム
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
4.6 川崎
1500 川崎沖 B2 二 7 14頭3番1人 503kg 森泰斗 56 1377(1.1)40.5 プライズ 9-7-11-10 |
2.27 川崎
1600 フェブ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 3 14頭4番6人 506kg 森泰斗 57 1440(0.8)40.4 ラーゴブ 8-7-8-4 |
2.1 川崎
1600 アメジ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 7 14頭4番4人 502kg 森泰斗 57 1449(1.3)38.8 ラニカイ 10-10-8-8 |
1.5 川崎
1500 十人十 B3 二 1 14頭3番2人 502kg 森泰斗 56 1362(0.1)39.2 リコーモ 8-8-7-4 |
12.11 川崎
1500 大和( B2 二 6 14頭6番1人 497kg 森泰斗 56 1368(0.3)39.3 フラワー 10-10-10-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牝6
バアゼルローズ 栗毛
(サンダーガルチ)
松本順子 笹地牧場
|
栗林信 (川崎) |
5.4 船橋
1800 くじら B2B3選抜馬 8 12頭7番8人 452kg 櫻井光 55 1578(2.2)41.8 ミスエリ 8-8-6-6 |
1.28 J東京
2100 4歳上 9 15頭10番11人 442kg 武藤雅 55 2140(2.1)38.4 キングリ 12-13-13-11 |
1.21 J中山
1800 4歳上 11 16頭6番14人 442kg 武藤雅 55 1566(1.9)39.6 インザバ 14-14-13-11 |
7.15 J福島
1700 3歳上 7 14頭7番6人 426kg 吉田豊 55 1475(0.8)38.6 ピントゥ 11-11-13-11 |
5.20 J東京
1600 4歳上 7 16頭1番6人 434kg 吉田豊 55 1387(0.5)36.4 クレオー 12-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
フリオーソ 牡4
マヤリッシュ 黒鹿毛
(イーグルカフェ)
日下部勝徳 太陽ジョイフル牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
4.27 浦和
1500 山吹( B2 二 3 10頭4番4人 433kg 森泰斗 56 1365(1.1)37.8 ビットア 8-8-7-6 |
4.3 川崎
2000 春眠( B3C1選定馬 1 12頭12番4人 437kg 矢野貴 57 2135(0.4)39.2 ウインブ 9-9-6-6-6-7 |
3.14 船橋
1600 三咲特 B3 一 8 11頭2番11人 430kg 繁田健 56 1436(1.1)39.8 ハドソン 8-8-8-9 |
2.28 川崎
1600 大師線 B3 二 8 14頭6番7人 429kg 繁田健 56 1445(0.6)40.2 スパーキ 12-12-1-3 |
9.8 川崎
2000 伊勢原 B3C1選定馬 3 10頭5番3人 425kg 矢野貴 56 2137(0.3)39.6 ドリーム 7-7-7-7-8-7 |
|
4 |
カネヒキリ 牡4
チュウオーサーヤ 青鹿毛
(ディアブロ)
黛大介 中央牧場
|
武井和 (川崎) |
4.24 浦和
1600 新緑( B3 二 1 11頭5番10人 488kg 的場文 56 1426(0.5)3.8 イノデギ 1-1-1-1 |
4.3 川崎
2000 春眠( B3C1選定馬 7 12頭7番9人 485kg 的場文 57 2153(1.8)41.6 クラール 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
3.21 浦和
1400 春分の B2B3 三一 8 10頭1番8人 491kg 町田直 55 1307(2.2)3.9 シュンプ 8-8-8-7 |
2.28 川崎
1600 大師線 B3 二 11 14頭4番11人 489kg 町田直 56 1449(1.0)40.4 スパーキ 10-10-10-9 |
2.16 浦和
1500 早春( B3 二 5 12頭4番9人 490kg 町田直 56 1383(0.4)38.7 ヴィラン 9-10-10-8 |
||
4 | 5 |
フリオーソ 牡4
パレスメダーリア 黒鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
井上久光 安達洋生
|
小林真 (浦和) |
4.24 浦和
1600 新緑( B3 二 2 11頭3番1人 460kg 森泰斗 56 1431(0.5)37.8 ブルーマ 4-3-4-2 |
3.21 浦和
1400 春分の B2B3 三一 5 10頭8番3人 458kg 笹川翼 55 1300(1.5)37.5 シュンプ 9-9-9-9 |
3.6 大井
1800 ゴール B3選抜馬選定騎手 8 11頭11番4人 458kg 中野省 56 2002(3.2)40.9 スギノグ 10-10-9-9 |
2.13 浦和
1400 如月( B2B3 8 12頭9番8人 468kg 中野省 55 1306(1.4)37.2 サンガッ 12-12-12-12 |
8.18 浦和
1400 芙蓉( B3 一 3 12頭9番4人 447kg 中野省 55 1305(1.7)39.5 ビットア 9-8-8-6 |
|
6 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡5
タイキジャンヌ 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
森中蕃 パカパカファーム
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
4.6 川崎
1500 川崎沖 B2 二 8 14頭1番9人 469kg 柏木健 56 1378(1.2)41.3 プライズ 1-1-1-1 |
3.23 浦和
1500 ブラッ B2 二 3 10頭4番4人 473kg 山崎誠 56 1380(0.8)39.7 サンガッ 8-8-7-8 |
3.2 川崎
1500 神奈川 B2B3 二一 4 14頭3番8人 474kg 山崎誠 57 1368(0.9)4.0 サンシー 9-9-9-8 |
1.29 川崎
1500 「ご縁 B2B3 二一 4 12頭5番8人 483kg 山崎誠 57 1377(1.4)4.2 ジーケー 3-3-4-4 |
12.16 J中京
3000 障害3歳未勝利 14 14頭2番13人 466kg 草野太 60 3313(8.1)0.0 キングズ 13-12-10-10 |
||
5 | 7 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
フサイチミラクル 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
石川博 大典牧場
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
4.27 浦和
1500 山吹( B2 二 5 10頭3番1人 502kg 藤江渉 54 1367(1.3)38.6 ビットア 4-4-3-3 |
3.21 浦和
1400 春分の B2B3 三一 1 10頭2番1人 494kg 森泰斗 53 1285(0.3)38.4 エースヴ 4-4-4-2 |
3.2 川崎
1500 神奈川 B2B3 二一 2 14頭9番4人 489kg 森泰斗 53 1365(0.6)41.2 サンシー 3-3-2-3 |
2.14 浦和
1400 バレン B3 三 2 12頭12番4人 500kg 森泰斗 54 1298(0.2)38.8 ギンチャ 4-4-3-2 |
2.1 川崎
1400 姫椿( C1選定牝馬 1 10頭9番2人 492kg 森泰斗 54 1307(0.4)38.6 スウィー 2-2-2-2 |
|
8 |
メイショウボーラー 牝5
サイタ 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
吉岡泰治 ヒダカフアーム
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
4.27 浦和
1500 山吹( B2 二 4 10頭7番5人 455kg 今野忠 54 1366(1.2)38.8 ビットア 2-2-2-2 |
4.6 川崎
1500 川崎沖 B2 二 4 14頭14番6人 454kg 今野忠 54 1374(0.8)40.2 プライズ 8-10-7-6 |
3.15 船橋
1500 レディ B2B3選抜牝馬 7 12頭12番4人 450kg 今野忠 55 1370(0.7)40.2 オルキス 4-5-4-3 |
2.13 浦和
1400 如月( B2B3 4 12頭11番4人 452kg 森泰斗 55 1302(1.0)39.2 サンガッ 6-6-4-5 |
1.10 浦和
1400 初茜( B2B3 二一 4 12頭7番4人 458kg 今野忠 55 1303(1.0)39.5 ロジスト 5-4-4-3 |
||
6 | 9 |
シニスターミニスター 牡4
デラモーレ 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
宮崎時子 グランド牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
4.5 川崎
1500 爽春( B3 一 1 14頭2番1人 454kg 御神訓 56 1355(0.2)39.6 マツリダ 2-2-2-2 |
2.26 川崎
1500 マーケ B3 三 1 14頭3番1人 457kg 御神訓 56 1358(0.6)38.7 ゴールデ 7-7-7-4 |
1.3 川崎
1600 今年も B3 三 4 12頭2番4人 456kg 御神訓 56 1452(0.4)39.2 ジーケー 8-7-6-6 |
7.3 川崎
1500 湘南ひ B3 二 7 12頭6番2人 454kg 矢野貴 55 1384(1.2)4.0 ビエンコ 11-10-8-8 |
5.18 川崎
1600 カーネ 3歳 1 5 6頭3番1人 454kg 藤井勘 57 1482(2.3)42.6 キョウエ 1-1-1-2 |
|
10 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牡4
メイマドンナ 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
廣川直 千明牧場
|
玉井昇 (船橋) |
4.24 浦和
1600 新緑( B3 二 4 11頭11番5人 508kg 楢崎功 56 1434(0.8)3.7 ブルーマ 10-10-9-7 |
4.3 川崎
2000 春眠( B3C1選定馬 3 12頭1番5人 504kg 楢崎功 57 2142(0.7)39.4 クラール 8-8-8-8-9-6 |
3.2 川崎
1600 クラシ C1選定馬 1 13頭1番6人 505kg 本田重 56 1468(0.3)41.3 アプレイ 8-8-6-6 |
2.9 船橋
1800 寒明け C1C2選抜馬 12 14頭13番5人 499kg 澤田龍 57 1598(2.2)39.6 ブレイブ 10-12-14-14 |
2.2 川崎
2000 松風( C1選定馬 4 11頭6番2人 503kg 澤田龍 56 2161(1.8)40.3 リゼコー 6-7-5-6-5-5 |
||
7 | 11 |
シニスターミニスター 牡5
エイシンルンルン 黒鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
色川曉郎 山野牧場
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
5.3 船橋
1000 Bダッ B2B3選抜馬 2 10頭5番3人 485kg 瀧川寿 57 1008(0.1)37.3 トップス 1-1 |
11.7 川崎
1500 霜月( B1B2 二一 7 14頭4番1人 481kg 本田重 55 1358(1.4)41.2 トーセン 2-2-2-2 |
10.17 浦和
1600 神無月 B2 二 3 11頭1番1人 473kg 本田重 56 1435(0.7)40.6 トゥモロ 2-2-2-2 |
9.9 川崎
1500 全国餃 B2B3 二一 1 14頭14番1人 479kg 本田重 55 1353(0.7)39.7 グランド 1-1-1-1 |
8.1 川崎
1500 8月5 B3 二 1 11頭7番1人 480kg 本田重 56 1378(0.4)40.2 スウィー 2-2-1-1 |
|
12 |
ジャングルポケット 牡5
ギンザクイーンビー 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
有馬博文 高昭牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
4.17 大井
1800 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 8 11頭9番8人 447kg 本田重 57 1568(0.8)38.5 ダイリュ 10-10-10-10 |
3.15 船橋
1600 20時 B2 二 7 14頭2番3人 443kg 山崎誠 56 1436(0.7)38.2 パイロス 9-9-10-9 |
2.27 川崎
1600 フェブ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 2 14頭12番8人 454kg 山崎誠 57 1439(0.7)39.9 ラーゴブ 14-14-10-7 |
1.13 J中山
1800 4歳上 12 16頭15番9人 456kg 勝浦正 57 1567(2.2)41.4 ポップア 6-6-4-2 |
12.16 J中山
1800 3歳上 6 16頭16番11人 448kg 勝浦正 57 1548(0.6)37.2 ビークイ 15-15-11-11 |
||
8 | 13 |
タイムパラドックス 牡4
ラビットポーズ 栗毛
(シャンハイ)
田中晴夫 山口義彦
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
3.1 川崎
1600 早春( B1B2 二一 出走取消 14頭13番0人 0kg 柏木健 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.31 川崎
1600 猛虎( B2 一 8 14頭1番9人 457kg 江川伸 56 1445(1.2)41.2 ラッキー 10-9-8-5 |
1.2 川崎
1500 時計修 B1B2 二一 8 11頭6番6人 461kg 柏木健 55 1371(1.4)41.3 マサノジ 4-3-5-3 |
12.13 川崎
1600 ジョイ B1B2 二一 4 13頭7番5人 460kg 柏木健 55 1443(0.8)40.5 ヤマイチ 13-12-10-6 |
11.7 川崎
1500 霜月( B1B2 二一 9 14頭12番4人 455kg 柏木健 55 1358(1.4)40.3 トーセン 8-8-9-7 |
|
14 |
グラスワンダー 牡4
クロースハーモニー 栗毛
(キャプテンスティーヴ)
島田明弘 岡田スタツド
|
林正人 (船橋) |
5.3 船橋
1600 端午特 B2 二以下 6 9頭8番4人 480kg 左海誠 57 1467(2.8)43.3 ウォース 4-4-7-7 |
4.13 船橋
1800 夜競特 B2B3選抜馬 9 13頭13番8人 490kg 左海誠 57 1572(1.9)40.8 サトノク 4-4-3-3 |
3.27 大井
1600 花嵐賞 B2 四選抜 13 13頭5番4人 486kg 左海誠 56 1455(3.6)43.6 リコーソ 2-2-2-3 |
9.29 船橋
1600 金風特 B2 二以下 7 9頭9番3人 478kg 左海誠 56 1463(2.6)42.5 オルキス 1-1-1-4 |
9.7 川崎
2100 戸塚記 3歳オープン 14 14頭5番10人 477kg 保園翔 56 2262(8.8)47.4 カンムル 2-2-2-2-13-14 |