[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-12-12 川崎9R もみの木特別 3歳 1 ダート1600m 19:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クロフネ 牡3
ボルボレッタ 黒鹿毛
(ウォーエンブレム)
秋元順紀 ノーザンファーム
|
山田正 (川崎) |
11.6 川崎
1500 祝定年 3歳 2イ 5 12頭2番4人 489kg 櫻井光 56 1392(2.1)41.3 サンシャ 10-9-8-5 |
9.18 J中山
2400 3歳上 11 12頭10番11人 480kg 大野拓 54 2410(5.4)42.5 サンホッ 8-8-11-11 |
9.3 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 14 18頭10番12人 488kg 大野拓 56 2023(1.6)36.9 キューン 14-14-13-13 |
6.25 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 13 16頭3番6人 490kg 石橋脩 56 1281(2.5)38.8 ブロード 8-10 |
3.5 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 16 16頭16番2人 490kg ルメー 56 2014(4.0)4.5 ジェイケ 2-2-2-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ローエングリン 牝3
スウィフトレディー 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
菅波雅巳 飛野牧場
|
吉橋淳 (川崎) |
11.9 川崎
1600 あつぎ 3歳 1 8 14頭10番8人 459kg 矢野貴 54 1476(1.7)41.3 カルトデ 6-6-6-6 |
10.26 船橋
1200 さざん 3歳選抜馬 4 11頭9番9人 459kg 矢野貴 54 1173(1.7)39.8 ルパルク 4-3-4 |
10.9 川崎
1500 古代怪 3歳 2イ 6 12頭2番5人 462kg 笹川翼 54 1412(3.8)44.4 ウィズネ 5-5-6-6 |
9.9 川崎
1400 中華料 3歳 8 1 9頭4番1人 459kg 矢野貴 54 1335(1.6)41.1 ブリージ 2-2-2-1 |
8.25 川崎
1400 3歳 8 3歳 8 3 12頭3番2人 458kg 矢野貴 54 1335(0.4)41.2 ディスタ 2-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
コンデュイット 牝3
ニシノサチヒメ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
北嶋義三 北島牧場
|
村田順 (川崎) |
10.13 川崎
1600 御成( 3歳 1 6 9頭6番6人 437kg 町田直 54 1476(0.9)40.3 ルーセン 5-5-7-5 |
9.20 浦和
1400 3歳 四 3歳 四 7 12頭11番9人 426kg 町田直 54 1333(1.5)39.5 ミキノレ 12-12-12-10 |
9.7 川崎
1400 3歳 4 3歳 4 6 11頭11番7人 430kg 笹川翼 54 1350(1.3)40.6 ランニン 7-9-8-9 |
8.24 川崎
1400 3歳 5イ 3歳 5イ 3 10頭6番6人 426kg 町田直 54 1322(0.0)3.9 マラデボ 7-7-7-5 |
8.1 川崎
1500 3歳 4ロ 3歳 4ロ 5 12頭7番6人 430kg 笹川翼 54 1396(1.1)42.3 ストレン 5-5-6-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ブラックタイド 牝3
シルクアグライア 黒鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
(同)JPN技研 オリエント牧場
|
吉橋淳 (川崎) |
11.21 浦和
1500 上州和 3歳 一 6 12頭4番5人 423kg 中野省 54 1396(1.3)4.0 シンボリ 3-4-5-5 |
11.9 川崎
1600 あつぎ 3歳 1 9 14頭13番4人 429kg 瀧川寿 54 1477(1.8)41.2 カルトデ 7-7-9-9 |
10.23 船橋
1500 3歳 二 3歳 二 3 12頭11番7人 424kg 繁田健 54 1397(0.7)40.7 ガイディ 9-9-9-8 |
10.9 川崎
1500 隕石怪 3歳 3ロ 3 12頭1番11人 431kg 繁田健 54 1400(1.3)42.2 マックス 5-5-6-4 |
9.21 浦和
1400 3歳 六 3歳 六 6 12頭3番9人 434kg 中野省 54 1337(0.7)40.9 トリガー 9-9-9-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡3
シルクパサージュ 黒鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
冨田藤男 城市公
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
11.21 浦和
1500 上州和 3歳 一 11 12頭12番8人 512kg 保園翔 56 1416(3.3)40.1 シンボリ 10-10-12-12 |
11.7 川崎
900 ラピッ 3歳未格付選定馬 12 12頭3番11人 505kg 保園翔 56 573(1.4)38.8 キャンデ 4-10-10 |
10.16 浦和
1400 3歳 一 3歳 一 8 9頭1番9人 506kg 秋元耕 56 1345(3.4)40.9 トップフ 4-4-7-7 |
3.29 浦和
1400 3歳 四 3歳 四 12 12頭5番12人 497kg 秋元耕 56 1398(7.9)45.5 プリモ 11-12-12-12 |
1.16 浦和
1400 3歳 二 3歳 二 12 12頭5番12人 486kg 折笠豊 56 1355(5.5)4.3 クラトリ 11-11-12-12 |
|
6 |
ハービンジャー 牡3
ウインジュビリー 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
酒井孝敏 村上欽哉
|
武井和 (川崎) |
11.6 川崎
1500 祝定年 3歳 2イ 3 12頭10番6人 499kg 瀧川寿 56 1381(1.0)40.5 サンシャ 9-10-5-3 |
10.15 高知
1900 黒潮菊 3歳3歳 11 12頭2番7人 497kg 三村展 56 2098(4.4)44.6 モズオト 7-7-7-11 |
10.8 高知
1300 C3− C3−12 1 12頭5番4人 506kg 三村展 56 1253(0.2)40.2 エフティ 10-9-9-4 |
8.12 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 13 15頭8番9人 488kg 伴啓太 56 1593(4.4)42.9 アーバン 13-13-10-12 |
7.9 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 10 15頭11番11人 496kg 津村明 56 1502(2.2)41.7 プロムナ 15-14-3-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
サムライハート 牝3
ミルダイヤ 鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
冨田藤男 鎌田正嗣
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
12.4 船橋
1600 師走特 3歳 一 14 14頭2番13人 410kg 見越彬 54 1470(3.5)41.4 カネミツ 10-11-13-13 |
11.21 浦和
1500 上州和 3歳 一 9 12頭2番12人 409kg 見越彬 54 1412(2.9)40.5 シンボリ 8-8-9-8 |
11.9 川崎
1600 あつぎ 3歳 1 11 14頭3番14人 405kg 高橋哲 54 1486(2.7)41.5 カルトデ 13-11-12-14 |
10.23 船橋
1500 3歳 二 3歳 二 8 12頭4番11人 411kg 見越彬 54 1410(2.0)4.1 ガイディ 12-12-12-12 |
10.16 浦和
1400 3歳 二 3歳 二 5 9頭8番8人 415kg 見越彬 54 1334(3.0)40.5 ドラゴン 8-8-8-7 |
|
8 |
アドマイヤオーラ 牡3
ハクサンフウロ 鹿毛
(スピードワールド)
谷謙介 スピードフアーム
|
荒井朋 (大井) |
12.1 大井
1800 「しな C23歳選抜馬 11 12頭1番10人 456kg 山崎誠 55 2015(4.6)42.8 モンドバ 4-3-5-8 |
11.17 大井
1200 3歳200万円未満 3歳200万円未満 8 11頭11番7人 455kg 山崎誠 56 1167(1.5)39.4 アイピー 8-10 |
11.2 大井
1200 江戸川 3歳200万円未満選抜特別 6 14頭3番5人 450kg 山崎誠 56 1163(1.1)3.9 グリード 11-11 |
10.6 大井
1400 3歳200万円未満 3歳200万円未満 6 13頭8番4人 446kg 中野省 56 1315(1.7)40.6 シンフォ 5-7-7 |
9.13 大井
1500 3歳225万円以下 3歳225万円以下 6 12頭5番6人 442kg 中野省 56 1381(2.1)40.4 トーホウ 5-5-6-6 |
||
7 | 9 |
フリオーソ 牡3
ラブリーランサム 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
田中準市 川上牧場
|
八木喜 (川崎) |
10.10 門別
1700 藤袴特 C3−2 4 12頭9番1人 508kg 井上幹 56 1518(0.2)42.1 ベストダ 2-2-2-1 |
9.12 門別
1700 新冠町 C3−2C4−1 2 8頭2番1人 508kg 井上幹 56 1486(0.4)38.3 ビービー 3-4-3-3 |
8.17 門別
1600 浦河町 C4−2 1 11頭2番1人 500kg 井上幹 56 1432(0.6)38.8 トミケン 4-4-4-2 |
7.27 門別
1800 王冠賞 3歳オープン 6 10頭1番7人 500kg 井上幹 56 1596(2.9)42.8 スーパー 4-4-5-4 |
7.6 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−2 1 11頭5番1人 502kg 井上幹 56 1533(0.3)39.3 キョウエ 5-5-4-3 |
|
10 |
アポロキングダム 牡3
リバルドソナタ 栗毛
(クロフネ)
須藤茂 真壁信一
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
12.4 船橋
1600 師走特 3歳 一 5 14頭13番10人 484kg 石崎駿 56 1449(1.4)40.7 カネミツ 9-7-4-5 |
10.8 金沢
1500 B2 3 B2 3 8 10頭3番5人 494kg 藤田弘 56 1398(1.2)40.5 ナスヤマ 7-7-5-6 |
10.1 金沢
1400 B2 3 B2 3 7 10頭2番3人 495kg 藤田弘 56 1343(3.1)4.0 トップメ 6-6-8-8 |
9.10 金沢
2000 サラブ 3歳 10 12頭4番11人 490kg 西森将 56 2180(6.3)42.1 ヤマミダ 8-8-7-12 |
8.29 金沢
1500 3歳 A2 3歳 A2 2 12頭4番4人 488kg 中島龍 56 1392(0.2)40.8 ビップア 9-8-9-6 |
||
8 | 11 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡3
グッドポジション 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
(同)JPN技研 有限会社下河辺トレーニングセンター
|
新井清 (船橋) |
12.4 船橋
1600 師走特 3歳 一 8 14頭8番7人 480kg 仲野光 56 1452(1.7)40.3 カネミツ 12-12-10-10 |
11.20 浦和
1400 3歳 二 3歳 二 3 12頭9番6人 474kg 中野省 56 1318(1.1)39.1 グランテ 7-6-5-4 |
10.24 船橋
1500 3歳 三四 3歳 三四 3 12頭7番5人 477kg 森泰斗 56 1391(1.5)40.6 ウインア 2-2-2-4 |
10.9 川崎
1500 隕石怪 3歳 3ロ 8 12頭7番3人 484kg クアト 56 1418(3.1)43.9 マックス 6-6-6-7 |
9.28 船橋
1200 3歳 八九 3歳 八九 3 12頭6番2人 476kg 森泰斗 56 1168(1.3)39.2 トップフ 7-8-6 |
|
12 |
パイロ 牝3
ケイアイデメテル 鹿毛
(アフリート)
(株)馬事学院 株式会社RUMIファーム
|
平田正 (川崎) |
11.21 浦和
1500 上州和 3歳 一 8 12頭1番10人 445kg 櫻井光 54 1409(2.6)39.3 シンボリ 11-11-11-10 |
11.9 川崎
1600 あつぎ 3歳 1 12 14頭1番9人 452kg 櫻井光 54 1487(2.8)41.4 カルトデ 9-10-12-13 |
10.23 船橋
1500 3歳 二 3歳 二 4 12頭3番12人 442kg 櫻井光 54 1399(0.9)40.7 ガイディ 10-10-10-9 |
10.13 川崎
1600 御成( 3歳 1 9 9頭9番8人 447kg 櫻井光 54 1481(1.4)40.5 ルーセン 7-7-9-9 |
9.7 川崎
1400 3歳 5イ 3歳 5イ 4 11頭5番10人 445kg 櫻井光 54 1357(0.7)4.1 プロヴェ 9-9-9-10 |