[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-05-19 川崎9R 韋駄天(いだてん)特別 B3C1選定馬 ダート900m 19:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クロフネ 牝4
シャレーポピー 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
山住勲 チャンピオンズファーム
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
5.3 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 2 11頭9番4人 513kg 藤井勘 54 1024(0.1)38.1 エクセレ 3-3 |
4.3 川崎
900 雷鳴( C2選定馬 5 12頭5番5人 510kg 藤井勘 54 561(0.9)37.5 コイスル 8-8-6 |
2.28 川崎
900 弾丸( C2選定馬 2 12頭12番9人 518kg 酒井忍 54 559(0.3)37.9 グランド 8-1-2 |
2.6 船橋
1600 C2 二 C2 二 9 14頭9番10人 517kg 町田直 54 1477(2.0)43.2 ウォース 7-7-7-7 |
1.16 浦和
1500 C2 三四 C2 三四 6 12頭6番10人 515kg 町田直 54 1398(1.4)4.1 ケイティ 9-8-8-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
エーシンフォワード 牝4
ラビットポーズ 栗毛
(シャンハイ)
田中晴夫 山口義彦
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
4.6 川崎
1500 桜貝( B3 三 3 14頭12番11人 454kg 柏木健 54 1363(0.1)39.6 ヴィグシ 2-2-1-1 |
3.3 川崎
900 春光( B3選定馬 6 9頭5番4人 454kg 金子正 54 556(1.1)37.3 ジルズパ 7-7-6 |
1.31 川崎
1600 王者の B3 三 8 14頭6番7人 462kg 丹内祐 54 1458(2.4)4.1 サウスデ 7-7-7-8 |
1.3 川崎
1600 松竹梅 B3 二 8 14頭9番12人 461kg 阿部龍 54 1450(1.5)40.2 ドリーム 10-10-12-9 |
12.16 川崎
1500 川崎読 B3 二 10 14頭6番10人 463kg 阿部龍 54 1392(1.5)4.3 ダイワイ 3-3-4-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
アルデバラン2 牡7
エリモイズトゥルー 鹿毛
(YesIt’sTrue)
蓑島竜一 エクセルマネジメント
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
5.4 船橋
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 1 12頭3番5人 475kg 森泰斗 56 1152(0.3)38.3 ロードチ 5-6-5 |
4.11 船橋
1200 いちご C1 四五 4 12頭12番3人 475kg 坂井英 56 1162(1.2)3.9 シニスタ 12-11-11 |
3.28 浦和
1400 桜の華 C1 七八 5 12頭7番4人 471kg 坂井英 56 1319(0.7)39.2 ランドギ 7-8-5-7 |
3.13 船橋
1600 アクア C1 六七 4 14頭7番7人 475kg 坂井英 56 1463(1.2)40.5 ウォース 7-6-6-6 |
2.6 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 2 14頭11番2人 477kg 真島大 56 1029(0.2)39.2 ナリユキ 8-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
ランダムトーク 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
太田幸作 前田宗将
|
平田正 (川崎) |
4.6 川崎
1400 C1 四 C1 四 2 6頭2番3人 446kg 瀧川寿 56 1324(0.1)39.2 キャッス 1-1-1-1 |
3.22 大井
1400 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 14 14頭8番10人 446kg 瀧川寿 56 1323(3.6)42.8 ホクトマ 1-1-2 |
2.27 川崎
900 迅雷( C1選定馬 10 12頭10番9人 452kg 西啓太 56 568(1.2)38.4 デトロイ 4-8-9 |
12.22 浦和
1400 埼玉の C1 四 11 12頭6番5人 442kg 阿部龍 56 1323(2.3)42.3 フラワー 3-3-4-8 |
12.15 川崎
1500 さくま C1 五 7 11頭8番2人 437kg 笹川翼 56 1391(0.5)41.3 レンベル 3-4-2-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
フサイチリシャール 牝7
レディワンダー 黒鹿毛
(エルハーブ)
鈴木伸哉 和田牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
5.5 船橋
1000 SPA B2B3選抜馬 5 14頭5番5人 506kg 内田利 53 1023(1.3)37.6 リュウノ 6-6 |
4.13 船橋
1200 チドリ C1C2選抜牝馬 1 12頭9番9人 512kg 内田利 55 1153(0.0)38.6 サダムノ 5-3-4 |
3.30 浦和
1600 爽春( C1 二 6 9頭6番8人 511kg 内田利 54 1450(1.9)40.5 モリデン 5-5-7-6 |
3.17 船橋
1500 ツグミ C1C2選抜牝馬 10 12頭5番4人 517kg 内田利 55 1405(1.4)40.9 ドゥーア 6-7-8-9 |
2.23 浦和
1400 春告鳥 C1 二 6 9頭5番4人 510kg 内田利 54 1310(0.4)39.8 グレート 3-3-4-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
スウィフトカレント 牡4
ケイアイカグラ 栗毛
(Songandaprayer)
山邉浩 荒木貴宏
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
4.24 浦和
1400 のびの C1 八九 12 12頭8番11人 474kg 瀧川寿 56 1341(4.1)41.8 オッドア 7-8-8-12 |
4.7 川崎
900 神スイ C1選定馬 8 9頭8番7人 469kg 瀧川寿 56 565(2.1)38.2 レディー 8-8-6 |
3.21 大井
1200 C1 七八 C1 七八 13 14頭3番10人 469kg 瀧川寿 56 1183(3.3)41.4 フォート 10-10 |
2.27 川崎
900 迅雷( C1選定馬 12 12頭12番12人 468kg 本田紀 56 577(2.1)38.9 デトロイ 12-9-11 |
1.17 浦和
1400 道の駅 C1 七 11 12頭9番10人 458kg 瀧川寿 56 1351(5.1)43.3 シゲルオ 11-9-11-11 |
|
7 |
ダンスインザダーク セン4
ダークエンディング 鹿毛
(EndSweep)
田實邦浩 社台ファーム
|
高橋清 (大井) |
5.9 大井
1400 プレセ B3 四選抜特別 15 16頭1番14人 476kg 繁田健 56 1313(3.3)42.2 メモラブ 1-1-1 |
4.17 大井
1400 Twi B3 四 13 13頭11番13人 469kg 繁田健 56 1322(4.1)42.6 ヒコーキ 1-1-2 |
4.5 川崎
1400 ジョイ B3選定馬 11 12頭12番11人 473kg 繁田健 56 1362(5.4)45.9 シゲルミ 1-1-6-11 |
3.20 大井
1200 B3 六 B3 六 14 14頭13番14人 470kg 藤本現 56 1172(3.5)39.8 ロイヤル 9-12 |
3.6 大井
1200 白梅賞 B3 二選抜特別 15 16頭10番15人 469kg 藤本現 56 1169(4.1)4.1 プリサイ 7-7 |
||
7 | 8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
シャンハイギャル 鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
南波壽 武田修一
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
4.5 川崎
900 神速( C1選定馬 8 12頭9番4人 452kg 森泰斗 54 563(1.3)38.5 デトロイ 2-5-6 |
3.24 大井
1200 春水特 C1 三選抜特別 16 16頭10番10人 452kg 繁田健 54 1179(3.7)41.8 コルディ 7-10 |
2.27 川崎
900 迅雷( C1選定馬 4 12頭1番3人 442kg 森泰斗 54 561(0.5)38.3 デトロイ 1-1-1 |
2.2 川崎
900 ジョイ C1選定馬 10 12頭8番2人 448kg 森泰斗 54 559(1.2)38.3 サウスヤ 3-3-5 |
8.13 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 6 12頭5番1人 450kg 三浦皇 54 1004(0.5)36.6 ジュラー 1-1 |
|
9 |
キングカメハメハ 牝6
ミッションヒルズ 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
前原敏行 チャンピオンズファーム
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
4.5 川崎
1400 ジョイ B3選定馬 9 12頭7番1人 456kg 山崎誠 54 1325(1.7)41.8 シゲルミ 7-6-2-4 |
1.18 浦和
1400 水仙( B3 二 4 12頭10番1人 455kg 山崎誠 54 1299(0.8)38.6 エースヴ 7-7-6-4 |
12.21 浦和
1400 ポイン B2B3 二一 2 12頭1番1人 462kg 山崎誠 53 1287(0.0)37.9 トゥモロ 3-3-4-2 |
11.22 浦和
1400 山茶花 B3 三 3 12頭4番1人 460kg 山崎誠 54 1296(0.3)40.1 スーパー 3-3-2-2 |
10.28 大井
1200 千代田 B3 四選抜特別 4 14頭14番4人 462kg 山崎誠 54 1136(0.7)38.3 ネスター 5-2 |
||
8 | 10 |
ワークフォース 牡4
スカーレットダンス 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
小川眞査雄 新冠橋本牧場
|
八木喜 (川崎) |
4.24 浦和
1400 のびの C1 八九 10 12頭5番7人 480kg 増田充 56 1322(2.2)40.2 オッドア 6-6-6-8 |
4.4 川崎
1500 C1 五六 C1 五六 6 12頭5番8人 480kg 増田充 56 1399(1.4)42.9 アズマタ 8-8-3-4 |
2.27 川崎
900 迅雷( C1選定馬 7 12頭4番11人 469kg 増田充 56 563(0.7)37.6 デトロイ 8-10-7 |
9.12 川崎
1500 白井孝 C1 四 8 10頭6番7人 471kg 増田充 55 1408(3.5)42.9 ハルクシ 4-4-5-5 |
8.22 川崎
1500 広田浩 C1 四 7 12頭4番4人 475kg 矢野貴 55 1409(1.1)42.4 ディーエ 7-7-6-5 |
|
11 |
ケイムホーム 牝8
プリリンモンロー 栗毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
富田公一 田中スタッド
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
4.5 川崎
900 神速( C1選定馬 10 12頭1番5人 494kg 酒井忍 54 570(2.0)38.2 デトロイ 9-10-11 |
12.12 川崎
900 湯河原 C1選定馬 2 11頭3番4人 505kg 森泰斗 54 550(0.2)37.1 トウカイ 6-6-4 |
11.3 川崎
900 BS開 C1選定馬 5 11頭5番4人 505kg 森泰斗 54 561(0.6)38.2 サクラベ 7-7-6 |
10.5 川崎
900 韋駄天 C1選定馬 5 12頭10番5人 500kg 酒井忍 54 548(0.4)37.7 ラヴァン 3-3-3 |
7.25 川崎
900 俊足( C1選定馬 3 11頭9番5人 504kg 山崎誠 54 543(0.8)37.1 シェナヴ 2-2-2 |