[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-03-01 川崎10R 沈丁花(じんちょうげ)特別 B2選定牝馬 ダート1400m 15:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝7
チアリーダー 栗毛
(アサティス)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
山本学 (船橋) |
2.10 船橋
1600 紅梅特 B2 二以下 3 11頭4番3人 465kg 山崎誠 55 1448(0.5)41.2 ダイヤル 3-3-2-2 |
1.10 船橋
1600 えびす B2 二以下 3 13頭3番7人 468kg 阿部龍 55 1433(0.7)4.0 ベイビー 2-2-2-1 |
12.14 川崎
1500 サンタ B2 3 14頭1番2人 462kg 山崎誠 54 1368(0.9)41.2 シゲルオ 3-3-4-4 |
11.25 浦和
1400 ひいら B2B3 4 12頭8番3人 469kg 山崎誠 55 1300(0.5)3.9 ビッグジ 7-6-7-6 |
11.9 船橋
1600 養老渓 B2以下 4 14頭11番3人 465kg 山崎誠 55 1452(0.8)40.6 スティレ 4-4-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
パイロ 牝4
ドリームゴールド 青鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
(株)ドリームターフ タイヘイ牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
2.3 川崎
1600 「ご縁 A2B1 二一 10 14頭4番10人 479kg 増田充 51 1444(1.3)40.7 エスケイ 5-5-7-6 |
1.2 川崎
1500 時計修 B1B2 二一 7 14頭8番6人 481kg 森泰斗 53 1360(1.7)4.1 タマモベ 5-4-6-4 |
12.13 川崎
1600 ディセ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 12 14頭7番4人 479kg 阿部龍 55 1442(2.5)40.8 タマモベ 8-9-7-10 |
9.13 川崎
2100 戸塚記 3歳オープン 13 14頭1番5人 480kg 和田譲 54 2249(5.1)44.4 ベルゼブ 4-3-4-3-6-9 |
8.22 川崎
2000 芙蓉( 3歳B3選定馬 1 12頭9番1人 477kg 森泰斗 54 2162(0.6)40.3 インフィ 2-2-2-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロージズインメイ 牝6
トーセンレジェンド 黒鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
1.1 川崎
1600 迎春( B2 二 2 14頭3番5人 436kg 坂井英 54 1433(0.5)40.3 ゼンノウ 6-5-6-4 |
12.14 川崎
1500 サンタ B2 2 14頭10番5人 438kg 左海誠 54 1362(0.3)41.1 シゲルオ 2-2-2-1 |
11.18 大井
1400 オフト B2B3 三一選抜特別 5 16頭10番8人 444kg 藤井勘 55 1289(0.8)38.3 レーザー 9-10-9 |
10.27 大井
1800 あうる B2B3 四一選抜特別 11 11頭2番7人 433kg 藤井勘 55 1589(3.2)41.4 ロマンホ 1-1-1-2 |
7.30 J小倉
2860 障害3歳未勝利 9 9頭5番6人 436kg 五十嵐 58 3188(9.4)0.0 ホウライ 3-3-8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
サムライハート 牝6
メジロヒラリー 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
渡邊善治郎 レイクヴィラファーム
|
玉井昇 (船橋) |
2.10 船橋
1600 紅梅特 B2 二以下 9 11頭3番8人 480kg 繁田健 55 1462(1.9)41.5 ダイヤル 10-10-10-10 |
1.10 船橋
1600 えびす B2 二以下 9 13頭12番5人 485kg 矢野貴 55 1444(1.8)40.2 ベイビー 8-8-8-7 |
11.27 J東京
1600 シャングリラ賞3歳上 16 16頭6番13人 482kg 木幡巧 51 1388(2.3)37.7 ルールソ 14-13 |
10.8 J東京
1800 山中湖特別3歳上 7 11頭6番11人 470kg 吉田豊 55 1497(0.9)33.9 クインズ 9-10-9 |
9.3 J札幌
2000 日高特別3歳上 10 16頭15番16人 470kg 古川吉 55 2025(1.5)36.2 ラヴィエ 16-14-11-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロードアルティマ 牝5
レディアマポーラ 栗毛
(パントレセレブル)
中村伊三美 ケイアイファーム
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
2.17 大井
1600 うぐい B2B3 四一選抜特別 9 15頭4番12人 479kg 張田昂 55 1437(0.9)39.1 ザンブロ 13-12-13-13 |
1.27 大井
1600 ニュー B1B2 二二選抜特別 12 16頭14番14人 483kg 張田昂 53 1439(1.4)4.0 サンタク 2-1-8-7 |
12.31 大井
1400 おおと B1B2 二二選抜特別 13 16頭12番14人 486kg 張田昂 55 1296(1.6)39.8 レーザー 9-8-8 |
12.1 大井
1600 プロキ B1B2 二一選抜特別 5 15頭6番12人 477kg 張田昂 55 1432(0.7)4.0 リンノフ 9-10-7-7 |
11.16 大井
1200 リゲル B1B2 三二選抜特別 6 16頭9番7人 479kg 張田昂 55 1146(1.8)37.7 ニシノラ 14-14 |
|
6 | 6 |
シニスターミニスター 牝5
スズカセレナード 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
大越徹朗 辻牧場
|
山田質 (川崎) |
2.2 川崎
1600 アメジ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 12 13頭13番9人 408kg 今野忠 55 1466(2.3)41.1 エクスト 10-10-13-13 |
10.6 川崎
1400 川崎南 B2B3選定牝馬 1 11頭4番3人 404kg 今野忠 55 1284(0.1)37.7 チャコリ 7-7-6-4 |
9.9 川崎
1600 伊勢原 B1B2 二一 7 10頭4番8人 404kg 今野忠 53 1441(1.1)40.1 プロファ 10-9-10-10 |
8.9 金沢
1500 読売レ 3歳 以上牝馬(地方全国交流) 9 12頭11番9人 401kg 藤江渉 55 1393(2.0)40.3 トーコー 9-9-10-12 |
7.6 川崎
1600 スパー A1 下牝馬オープン選定馬 7 10頭9番7人 403kg 赤岡修 55 1440(3.5)39.1 ホワイト 7-8-8-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
ノボジャック 牝6
ノボサンシャイン 栗毛
(GoneWest)
(株)LS.M 高昭牧場
|
平田正 (川崎) |
2.6 船橋
1200 春闘賞 B1B2選抜馬 競走中止 12頭10番10人 484kg 和田譲 53 0(75.0)0.0 ディーズ 11 |
12.26 大井
1200 タンザ B2 四選抜特別 5 15頭3番11人 486kg 瀧川寿 54 1149(1.1)3.8 エクレア 8-7 |
11.25 浦和
1400 ひいら B2B3 9 12頭9番7人 489kg 藤江渉 55 1307(1.2)39.7 ビッグジ 6-8-6-7 |
10.24 大井
1200 すみだ B2 三選抜特別 5 15頭7番7人 494kg 笹川翼 54 1141(0.6)3.8 マイネル 9-8 |
9.26 船橋
1200 穂波ス B1以下選抜馬 9 12頭5番11人 493kg 繁田健 53 1150(1.1)38.7 カベルネ 10-8-8 |
|
8 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝6
フォレストキティ 黒鹿毛
(Forestry)
(有)オート・エース 山下恭茂
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
2.20 浦和
1500 梅見月 B2B3 三一 8 12頭8番8人 485kg 早田功 55 1379(1.0)40.9 トーセン 1-1-1-3 |
2.6 船橋
1200 春闘賞 B1B2選抜馬 9 12頭1番8人 490kg 早田功 53 1177(2.7)42.4 ディーズ 4-4-6 |
1.18 浦和
1400 水仙( B3 二 1 12頭8番7人 495kg 早田功 54 1291(0.5)38.5 スーパー 1-1-1-1 |
12.20 浦和
1900 けやき A2 下 10 11頭4番7人 492kg 保園翔 51 2090(7.1)46.7 エンパイ 1-1-5-8 |
12.5 船橋
1000 里神楽 B1以下選抜馬 5 14頭13番11人 488kg 早田功 53 1015(0.9)38.5 ムービン 2-2 |
||
8 | 9 |
フサイチリシャール 牝5
ケンコウランハート 芦毛
(タニノギムレット)
東海物流(有) ヤマイチ牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
2.3 川崎
1500 立春( B3 二 1 14頭7番6人 441kg 山崎誠 54 1360(0.0)40.2 ビッグス 5-5-5-4 |
1.6 川崎
1500 十人十 B3 一 5 14頭11番6人 441kg 矢野貴 54 1366(0.4)39.4 カガヤキ 9-11-9-10 |
12.12 川崎
1600 湯河原 B3 一 3 13頭11番4人 444kg 町田直 54 1444(0.5)39.9 ドリーム 9-8-9-6 |
11.18 大井
1400 オフト B2B3 三一選抜特別 12 16頭9番10人 437kg 町田直 53 1299(1.8)39.1 レーザー 9-12-9 |
10.21 浦和
1400 オパー B3 三 1 12頭3番8人 440kg 山崎誠 54 1285(0.0)37.9 サプール 6-6-6-4 |
|
10 |
ディープスカイ 牝4
シンバル2 黒鹿毛
(Singspiel)
四本昭弘 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
1.31 川崎
2100 ヴィク B3C1選定馬 9 14頭4番3人 522kg 森泰斗 55 2215(2.5)43.6 スーパー 1-1-1-1-1-2 |
1.6 川崎
1500 十人十 B3 一 12 14頭8番3人 515kg 町田直 54 1379(1.7)4.1 カガヤキ 10-9-6-8 |
9.12 川崎
1600 長月( B3 二 1 11頭9番1人 531kg 町田直 53 1451(0.1)39.6 グランハ 5-6-3-3 |
8.24 川崎
1500 サザン C1 一 2 14頭3番3人 532kg 町田直 53 1366(0.7)39.7 ダイヤル 9-9-3-3 |
7.25 川崎
900 俊足( C1選定馬 4 11頭3番2人 524kg 町田直 53 544(0.9)36.2 シェナヴ 6-7-4 |