[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-01-01 川崎2R C315 1416 ダート1400m 11:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ストーミングホーム 牡7
フォレストベイビー 鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
佐々木薫 モトスファーム
|
川村守 (浦和) |
12.21 浦和
1500 C3 三四 C3 三四 7 12頭2番8人 461kg 橋本直 56 1405(1.2)40.1 ミラクル 8-8-8-7 |
11.24 浦和
1400 C3 三四 C3 三四 7 12頭7番9人 465kg 橋本直 56 1335(1.0)38.6 ヴァーダ 11-11-11-11 |
11.11 船橋
1500 C3三 二イ C3三 二イ 6 12頭6番8人 464kg 橋本直 56 1422(1.4)41.1 バレード 12-12-10-11 |
10.19 浦和
1400 C3 六七 C3 六七 5 12頭4番8人 465kg 橋本直 56 1330(1.0)38.9 ゴールド 12-11-11-10 |
10.5 川崎
1400 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 9 12頭7番11人 462kg 橋本直 56 1338(1.8)40.7 ミラクル 10-10-10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
タイムパラドックス 牝7
アマノミツルギ 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
(株)Nicks 静内山田牧場
|
平田正 (川崎) |
12.16 川崎
1500 C3 一二 C3 一二 5 12頭12番4人 465kg 藤井勘 54 1405(0.9)4.2 ヒロソー 2-2-2-4 |
11.1 川崎
1500 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 3 9頭7番2人 473kg 瀧川寿 54 1412(0.7)44.1 マリンレ 3-3-3-3 |
10.18 浦和
1400 C3 八 C3 八 1 9頭4番5人 471kg 瀧川寿 54 1311(0.5)38.9 マキシマ 2-2-2-2 |
10.5 川崎
1400 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 8 10頭10番8人 481kg 石崎駿 54 1338(2.2)42.1 ラマルテ 2-2-2-4 |
9.9 川崎
1400 あきな C3 三四 8 10頭7番4人 475kg 石崎駿 54 1351(2.3)43.3 メモリア 3-4-2-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ローエングリン 牝5
マチカネホシシロキ 栗毛
(サツカーボーイ)
川島吉男 藤本牧場
|
稲葉道 (浦和) |
12.19 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 10 11頭10番8人 422kg 保園翔 54 511(2.2)37.4 ニシノア 10-11 |
11.23 浦和
1400 C3 五六 C3 五六 8 12頭11番8人 414kg 保園翔 54 1343(2.1)39.9 ゴールド 8-8-9-9 |
10.31 川崎
1400 C3 六七 C3 六七 4 9頭7番9人 415kg 保園翔 54 1355(1.1)42.2 ベニノエ 7-7-7-6 |
10.19 浦和
1400 C3 六七 C3 六七 7 12頭7番10人 415kg 内田利 54 1335(1.5)41.2 ゴールド 2-2-4-6 |
9.26 船橋
1200 C3九 八ア C3九 八ア 4 12頭5番5人 413kg 保園翔 54 1190(1.5)40.2 サンバノ 4-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
イーグルカフェ 牝7
エビスサンデー 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
冨田藤男 白井吉美
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
12.20 浦和
1400 C3 五 C3 五 2 12頭9番3人 458kg 加藤和 54 1319(0.6)40.1 ノースオ 3-3-4-3 |
11.29 大井
1200 C3 五六 C3 五六 3 12頭7番6人 455kg 加藤和 54 1167(0.4)39.7 トップラ 2-2 |
11.23 浦和
1500 C3 五六 C3 五六 4 12頭10番6人 457kg 加藤和 54 1402(0.6)41.1 アイサイ 2-2-2-2 |
11.9 船橋
1200 C3 四五 C3 四五 2 12頭3番5人 453kg 和田譲 54 1186(1.1)40.4 モンスタ 3-4-3 |
10.17 浦和
1400 C3十 九11 C3十 九11 4 11頭11番5人 459kg 見越彬 54 1327(1.1)40.4 ゴールド 6-6-7-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ローエングリン 牝7
エムオーハート 栗毛
(チーフベアハート)
齊藤光由 門別牧場
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
12.19 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 4 11頭8番4人 421kg 秋元耕 54 500(1.1)37.5 ニシノア 1-2 |
11.21 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 9 11頭10番3人 420kg 秋元耕 54 506(1.9)3.8 ネコグン 3-3 |
11.7 船橋
1200 C3 六 C3 六 10 12頭2番2人 420kg 秋元耕 54 1217(3.1)44.4 キモサベ 1-1-2 |
10.18 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 3 11頭3番2人 425kg 秋元耕 54 489(0.4)36.4 ワンダー 1-1 |
10.3 川崎
1400 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 2 9頭2番2人 421kg 秋元耕 54 1344(0.6)41.4 ニーケカ 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ファスリエフ 牝7
ノーザンスター 鹿毛
(カーネギー)
加藤由夫 土田農場
|
山越光 (浦和) |
12.21 浦和
1400 C3 三四 C3 三四 9 12頭9番1人 469kg 保園翔 54 1340(2.2)4.2 ビビッド 3-3-4-6 |
11.23 浦和
1500 C3 五六 C3 五六 1 12頭4番3人 470kg 保園翔 54 1396(0.4)40.7 ブリス 1-1-1-1 |
11.9 船橋
1200 C3 四五 C3 四五 3 12頭9番2人 464kg 保園翔 54 1189(1.4)41.7 モンスタ 1-1-1 |
10.17 浦和
1400 C3十 九11 C3十 九11 6 11頭9番1人 470kg 保園翔 54 1333(1.7)41.7 ゴールド 2-2-2-2 |
9.14 浦和
1400 C3 八九 C3 八九 1 12頭11番1人 466kg 保園翔 54 1331(0.5)39.9 シェーン 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
マイネルラヴ 牡7
フサイチバナナ 青鹿毛
(RedRansom)
福山博徳 長浜牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
8.22 川崎
1400 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 5 12頭6番2人 463kg 矢野貴 56 1361(1.9)43.3 トーアコ 7-5-5-5 |
7.25 川崎
1400 C312 1113 C312 1113 1 12頭8番3人 463kg 矢野貴 56 1336(0.0)40.2 ケンブリ 5-5-5-5 |
7.4 川崎
1400 C312 1113 C312 1113 6 10頭6番1人 464kg 矢野貴 56 1343(1.8)40.9 マキシマ 5-5-4-5 |
6.14 川崎
1400 C3九 八十 C3九 八十 4 9頭7番2人 462kg 矢野貴 56 1355(0.2)42.3 タケデン 1-1-1-2 |
5.23 川崎
1400 C3 1112 C3 1112 2 6頭5番3人 464kg 矢野貴 56 1333(0.0)40.2 トラスト 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牝6
アフタービート 栗毛
(クリエイター)
角谷守正 ノーザンファーム
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
12.15 川崎
1500 C3 三四 C3 三四 8 11頭8番3人 441kg 和田譲 54 1436(2.3)41.4 タケデン 11-11-11-10 |
11.1 川崎
1500 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 9 11頭1番10人 440kg 和田譲 54 1414(0.9)41.8 ヨットマ 7-8-10-10 |
10.18 浦和
1400 C3 八 C3 八 5 9頭3番4人 437kg 笹川翼 54 1324(1.3)38.8 エッブレ 4-5-4-5 |
10.5 川崎
1400 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 5 10頭5番9人 441kg 和田譲 54 1327(1.1)39.6 ラマルテ 8-9-9-7 |
9.9 川崎
1400 コスモ C3選定牝馬 5 11頭8番10人 437kg 和田譲 54 1331(1.1)39.3 プチプチ 10-10-10-8 |
||
8 | 9 |
ブラックタイド 牝7
エキセントリック 青鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
(株)リバティホース 松浦牧場
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
8.21 川崎
1500 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 4 10頭3番4人 446kg 岡部誠 54 1398(1.6)41.7 ゴールド 4-6-7-5 |
7.25 川崎
1400 C3 一二 C3 一二 3 12頭1番5人 448kg 岡部誠 54 1322(0.6)40.8 ハシレメ 5-5-4-2 |
7.2 川崎
1400 C2 1112 C2 1112 12 12頭6番4人 454kg 笹川翼 54 1358(3.6)44.7 セイウン 3-3-3-6 |
1.29 川崎
1400 C212 1113 C212 1113 10 12頭2番5人 448kg 笹川翼 54 1351(2.7)42.7 シゲルイ 5-6-4-5 |
1.6 川崎
1500 白梅( C2選定牝馬 6 14頭4番11人 455kg 笹川翼 54 1389(1.0)40.8 ケイツー 4-4-4-5 |
|
10 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝6
ビージョイフルアンドリジ 栗毛
(Dynaformer)
井手慶祐 ノーザンファーム
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
12.15 川崎
1500 C3 三四 C3 三四 5 11頭6番4人 431kg 真島大 54 1431(1.8)4.2 タケデン 3-4-2-4 |
10.31 川崎
1400 C3 六七 C3 六七 5 9頭1番4人 437kg 真島大 54 1357(1.3)42.1 ベニノエ 8-8-8-7 |
10.17 浦和
1400 C3十 九11 C3十 九11 3 11頭2番4人 442kg 伊藤裕 54 1336(1.6)40.4 マイネオ 5-5-5-6 |
10.3 川崎
1400 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 5 9頭3番6人 444kg 真島大 54 1349(1.1)41.3 ニーケカ 5-5-5-5 |
8.21 川崎
1500 201 C3選定馬 9 14頭8番12人 437kg 金子正 54 1431(3.5)44.3 エヴェレ 10-11-9-9 |