[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-10-07 川崎8R 木の実(このみ)賞 C1選定牝馬 ダート1500m 19:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スペシャルウィーク 牝5
ケルティックハープ 栗毛
(クロフネ)
加藤富保 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
福島秀 (川崎) |
9.12 川崎
2000 金木犀 C1選定馬 12 12頭6番12人 473kg 拜原靖 54 2206(2.8)42.1 ドリーム 9-9-8-6-5-8 |
8.23 川崎
1600 新涼( C1 二 5 10頭8番10人 472kg 拜原靖 54 1479(1.2)43.3 ギンザセ 10-10-9-9 |
7.28 川崎
1500 黄金怪 C1 二 11 14頭10番12人 462kg 拜原靖 54 1381(1.9)40.3 トーセン 10-10-11-10 |
7.6 川崎
1500 彦星( C1 二 11 13頭8番11人 461kg 増田充 54 1380(2.5)40.7 ベイビー 10-10-11-10 |
6.17 川崎
1600 鴫立庵 C1 一 9 14頭5番10人 463kg 増田充 54 1450(1.5)40.5 ビッグス 7-7-6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝5
ムーンライトソナタ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
小池啓補 林孝輝
|
稲益貴 (船橋) |
8.15 大井
1600 はくち C1 二選抜特別 6 10頭3番6人 465kg 保園翔 54 1433(1.6)38.7 ショウナ 9-9-9-9 |
8.2 大井
1600 盛夏特 C1 一選抜特別 6 15頭10番5人 464kg 森泰斗 54 1429(0.5)40.2 エリュシ 4-4-3-3 |
7.12 大井
1600 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 4 13頭8番2人 459kg 中野省 54 1426(0.5)40.1 マルカリ 4-5-5-5 |
5.19 大井
1600 カーネ C2 一選抜特別 1 14頭12番3人 458kg 中野省 54 1436(0.8)39.8 サブノマ 3-3-1-2 |
4.20 大井
1400 かんむ C2 二選抜特別 6 16頭16番1人 461kg 中野省 54 1301(0.5)39.6 アリウム 2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
パイロ 牝4
マイルドスマイル 黒鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
松本雅彦 千代田牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
9.9 川崎
1600 大山詣 C1 一 5 10頭3番7人 474kg 繁田健 54 1454(0.7)39.1 ストリー 3-4-3-3 |
8.24 川崎
1500 サザン C1 一 10 14頭4番7人 473kg 中野省 54 1380(2.1)4.1 ダイヤル 5-4-6-5 |
7.29 川崎
1600 宮ヶ瀬 C1 一 3 14頭8番8人 465kg 矢野貴 54 1444(0.7)39.2 ベルゼブ 3-3-3-3 |
5.11 川崎
1600 SPA B3 三 7 13頭11番6人 450kg 森泰斗 54 1472(1.9)41.8 ブラック 8-7-8-6 |
4.21 大井
1200 デネボ B3 三選抜特別 11 16頭11番10人 453kg 森泰斗 54 1145(1.1)38.3 リンノフ 7-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
キングカメハメハ 牝5
ダンスエンドレス 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
大野春男 川端正博
|
久保勇 (川崎) |
9.13 川崎
1500 いわし C1 二 7 11頭9番8人 473kg 矢野貴 54 1402(2.7)41.3 ペプチド 3-3-6-4 |
8.23 川崎
1600 新涼( C1 二 7 10頭7番8人 467kg 町田直 54 1481(1.4)43.7 ギンザセ 8-8-10-9 |
7.26 川崎
1500 城ヶ島 C1 三 9 13頭8番8人 471kg 瀧川寿 54 1380(2.4)40.9 ダイヤル 12-12-13-11 |
5.27 川崎
1400 C1 四 C1 四 1 11頭8番3人 468kg 森泰斗 54 1310(0.3)40.2 フクノレ 5-5-5-5 |
5.9 川崎
1500 早苗月 C1 三 5 11頭2番5人 466kg 山崎誠 54 1370(0.8)39.8 トウカイ 8-5-7-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
スズカフェニックス 牝4
メイショウバッコス 栗毛
(スピニングワールド)
水野秀明 赤石牧場
|
山田質 (川崎) |
9.27 船橋
1600 佐倉牧 C1 三 2 11頭7番8人 439kg 臼井健 54 1429(0.2)38.9 アルモガ 8-8-8-8 |
9.13 川崎
1500 秀一& C1 三 3 10頭2番5人 445kg 中野省 54 1390(0.4)39.7 ミッキー 10-10-9-5 |
8.24 川崎
1400 C1 三 C1 三 5 10頭4番6人 439kg 町田直 54 1326(0.5)39.7 ケイツー 9-9-10-9 |
7.28 川崎
1400 地獄星 C1 四 4 10頭3番6人 440kg 町田直 54 1316(1.1)39.3 オランジ 8-8-6-5 |
7.8 川崎
1400 マイニ C1 四 7 11頭4番6人 437kg 瀧川寿 54 1326(1.1)38.2 コスモパ 10-10-11-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
タイムパラドックス 牝6
ミヤジマッドレー 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(同)JPN技研 村中牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
9.29 船橋
1600 リンゴ C1 二 6 8頭6番5人 467kg 矢野貴 54 1444(1.2)40.4 アーミー 2-2-2-2 |
9.16 浦和
1600 秋桜( C1 二 10 11頭7番8人 466kg 矢野貴 54 1473(4.3)43.3 バンブー 2-2-6-10 |
9.7 船橋
1500 セキレ C1C2選抜牝馬 10 12頭12番10人 463kg 繁田健 55 1389(2.7)41.8 マサノエ 1-1-1-4 |
5.4 船橋
1600 C1 二 C1 二 6 7頭5番2人 469kg 坂井英 56 1471(1.6)42.6 ブラック 2-2-4-5 |
4.26 浦和
1500 ノース C1 五 1 11頭8番3人 467kg 坂井英 54 1370(0.0)38.9 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 |
チチカステナンゴ 牝4
タイキポーラ 芦毛
(トウカイテイオー)
宮崎利男 ノーザンファーム
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
9.9 川崎
1600 伊勢原 C2 一 1 11頭4番1人 490kg 真島大 54 1448(0.8)38.9 サピド 1-1-1-1 |
5.10 川崎
1500 立夏( C2 一 2 14頭10番1人 490kg 的場文 54 1377(0.1)40.4 アルファ 1-1-1-1 |
3.28 川崎
1600 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 1 9頭2番1人 483kg 真島大 54 1445(0.8)38.9 アルファ 1-1-1-1 |
2.29 川崎
1600 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 3 14頭10番4人 492kg 真島大 54 1458(0.6)41.4 ミッキー 2-2-2-1 |
1.26 川崎
1600 C2 五六 C2 五六 4 9頭5番3人 501kg 吉原寛 54 1453(1.3)41.8 ロードデ 1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 8 |
タニノギムレット 牝4
キッズフェイヴゼ 鹿毛
(EndSweep)
梅田和義 梅田牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
9.15 浦和
1500 サファ C1 三 6 12頭10番3人 449kg 繁田健 54 1392(1.5)40.9 ミュール 2-2-2-3 |
8.26 浦和
1500 ペリド C1 二 5 11頭6番4人 444kg 森泰斗 54 1370(0.7)39.1 コスモパ 1-1-1-2 |
8.11 浦和
1400 両神山 C1 三 7 11頭5番5人 443kg 森泰斗 54 1303(1.3)40.6 ニシノマ 2-2-2-2 |
7.28 川崎
1500 黄金怪 C1 二 8 14頭1番5人 437kg 矢野貴 54 1375(1.3)40.8 トーセン 1-1-1-1 |
7.18 浦和
1400 雲取山 C1C2 二一 4 12頭9番2人 443kg 森泰斗 55 1309(0.6)40.9 エドノエ 3-3-3-1 |
|
9 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝3
ラーナック 鹿毛
(Montjeu)
石瀬浩三 杵臼牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
9.29 船橋
1200 ゴイサ C1C2選抜牝馬 6 12頭6番3人 502kg 石崎駿 54 1155(0.8)3.9 ナガラフ 7-6-6 |
9.7 船橋
1500 セキレ C1C2選抜牝馬 5 12頭6番2人 499kg 石崎駿 54 1368(0.6)38.8 マサノエ 7-7-8-7 |
8.17 大井
1400 涼風特 C1 三選抜特別 3 11頭10番8人 503kg 赤岡修 53 1290(0.2)38.5 ビオレン 6-6-6 |
7.15 大井
1600 花氷特 C1 一選抜特別 6 12頭11番8人 495kg 石崎駿 53 1441(1.6)40.6 ヒトツボ 4-4-6-4 |
5.28 J東京
2400 3歳 10 10頭8番9人 498kg 大野拓 54 2287(3.7)37.5 ウムブル 7-7-9-10 |
||
8 | 10 |
メイショウボーラー 牝4
マイウィル 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
吉田哲 泊寿幸
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
8.8 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 1 8頭5番1人 451kg 村上忍 54 1261(0.8)37.4 スマート 2-1 |
7.31 盛岡
1400 水沢ざ C2 六組 2 8頭3番1人 451kg 村上忍 54 1271(0.5)38.2 マルケイ 3-2 |
7.6 川崎
1600 スパー A1 下牝馬オープン選定馬 9 10頭2番5人 444kg 山崎良 55 1455(5.0)40.2 ホワイト 10-10-10-10 |
6.12 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 1 7頭4番1人 451kg 山本聡 54 1261(1.4)38.3 ココクイ 3-2 |
5.24 門別
1600 ヒダカ 一般牝馬オープン 12 12頭7番10人 450kg 沼澤英 56 1463(3.3)41.7 ジュエル 9-9-11-11 |
|
11 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝5
ターフフラッパー 黒鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
高橋貴士 土田扶美子
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
9.14 浦和
1400 鴻巣小 C1 五 3 12頭1番5人 471kg 森泰斗 54 1301(0.5)38.9 トキノシ 6-5-6-5 |
9.5 船橋
1600 紫苑賞 C1 三四 9 12頭2番9人 460kg 柏木健 54 1449(1.2)40.5 リバーフ 3-4-4-5 |
8.25 浦和
1600 埼玉の C1C2 四一 4 9頭3番4人 473kg 森泰斗 55 1446(0.5)38.1 インマイ 5-5-4-4 |
8.10 浦和
1400 サード C1 四 6 12頭9番5人 469kg 森泰斗 54 1303(1.7)38.7 ベストオ 6-6-6-6 |
7.28 川崎
1400 地獄星 C1 四 8 10頭8番5人 476kg 柏木健 54 1323(1.8)4.0 オランジ 9-9-6-7 |