[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-07-26 川崎5R ウミウ賞 C3選定馬 ダート900m 17:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
バイオマスター 牝7
マソオ 鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
(有)太盛 ストロベリーフィールドファーム株式会社
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
6.15 川崎
900 ダッシ C3選定馬 1 12頭8番1人 458kg 吉留孝 54 562(0.0)38.4 ピュアリ 1-1-1 |
5.30 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 1 11頭6番1人 464kg 吉留孝 54 495(0.0)3.7 ネコグン 1-1 |
5.6 船橋
1000 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 2 12頭7番5人 455kg 吉留孝 54 1024(0.1)38.5 フォージ 3-2 |
4.25 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 2 11頭6番4人 461kg 吉留孝 54 488(0.1)36.4 クラミネ 3-2 |
4.12 船橋
1500 C3 八九 C3 八九 10 12頭3番9人 455kg 吉留孝 54 1410(2.4)41.7 ハクサン 7-7-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
タイムパラドックス 牝4
アリマエンプレス 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
角谷守正 高昭牧場
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
7.7 川崎
900 カワセ C3選定馬 6 12頭9番2人 465kg 和田譲 54 566(0.7)37.9 サスナー 7-7-7 |
6.16 川崎
900 カモメ C2選定馬 5 11頭9番3人 466kg 和田譲 54 559(0.7)37.9 グローリ 7-6-6 |
5.23 川崎
900 稲光( C3選定馬 2 12頭3番3人 463kg 和田譲 54 555(0.7)37.7 リーデル 6-5-2 |
5.9 川崎
900 電光石 C3選定馬 3 11頭10番3人 466kg 和田譲 54 557(0.2)37.7 シュヤク 5-4-5 |
4.29 浦和
1400 C3 二三 C3 二三 8 9頭5番7人 462kg 山崎誠 54 1334(2.2)41.9 フクノサ 4-4-5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
サクラプレジデント 牝5
フェスティヴモモ 黒鹿毛
(HonourandGlory)
臼井義太郎 細川農場
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
7.5 川崎
900 風神( C3選定馬 8 12頭5番2人 471kg 藤江渉 54 578(2.1)3.9 プリサイ 4-10-7 |
6.15 川崎
900 ダッシ C3選定馬 3 12頭11番3人 460kg 藤江渉 54 563(0.1)38.3 トガメ 4-3-3 |
6.2 浦和
1400 C3 五六 C3 五六 1 10頭6番3人 459kg 藤江渉 54 1307(1.0)39.1 ユノ 1-1-1-1 |
5.23 川崎
900 稲光( C3選定馬 3 12頭10番6人 458kg 藤江渉 54 561(1.3)38.5 リーデル 1-3-4 |
5.9 川崎
900 電光石 C3選定馬 2 11頭6番6人 456kg 藤江渉 54 556(0.1)3.8 シュヤク 2-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
フサイチコンコルド 牝4
クラシャトル 鹿毛
(ワカオライデン)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
6.21 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 12 12頭3番6人 470kg 和田譲 54 1039(3.1)4.0 テイケイ 6-8 |
6.3 浦和
800 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 10 10頭2番2人 476kg 和田譲 54 498(1.7)37.7 サレルノ 3-4 |
4.25 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 1 11頭2番3人 476kg 和田譲 54 487(0.1)36.4 トガメ 1-1 |
3.23 浦和
1400 C34歳イ C34歳イ 3 12頭8番7人 478kg 橋本直 54 1324(0.4)40.9 アマリア 1-1-1-2 |
3.9 船橋
1200 C3 六七 C3 六七 10 11頭6番5人 473kg 橋本直 54 1201(2.6)42.2 ピースロ 1-1-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝6
サバナパディーダ 栗毛
(CapeCross)
矢沼浩二 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
山浦武 (船橋) |
6.28 大井
1200 C3 七八 C3 七八 11 13頭3番6人 462kg 矢野貴 54 1179(2.7)41.7 ウルトラ 1-2 |
6.7 大井
1500 C3 七八 C3 七八 7 12頭1番5人 462kg 早田功 54 1390(1.0)40.4 ハルカジ 1-1-1-2 |
5.17 大井
1600 C3 十11 C3 十11 6 13頭4番3人 461kg 早田功 54 1460(1.5)43.2 ロイヤル 1-1-1-1 |
4.19 大井
1600 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 8 11頭2番8人 455kg 早田功 54 1459(0.9)41.7 サンレイ 1-1-1-1 |
3.15 大井
1500 C3十 九11 C3十 九11 10 12頭4番6人 450kg 矢野貴 54 1395(1.8)43.1 ドラゴン 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 |
スキャン 牡6
スロクスザンナ 鹿毛
(フィガロ)
日本スタンダード(株 絵笛牧場
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
6.15 川崎
1500 C3 六七 C3 六七 11 12頭9番12人 485kg 伊藤裕 56 1416(2.3)41.1 ペーンイ 11-12-11-12 |
5.25 川崎
1500 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 6 9頭6番7人 488kg 伊藤裕 56 1396(1.9)41.3 ビッグサ 8-8-7-6 |
5.11 川崎
1500 C3 七八 C3 七八 7 9頭2番8人 493kg 伊藤裕 56 1430(2.9)43.8 アイヴィ 9-9-9-9 |
4.13 船橋
1200 C3 四五 C3 四五 出走取消 12頭1番0人 0kg 伊藤裕 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.29 川崎
1400 C3 八九 C3 八九 9 11頭9番5人 495kg 伊藤裕 56 1346(2.4)40.8 サーブル 11-11-9-9 |
||
6 | 7 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
プリモダンサー 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
岡島行一 グランド牧場
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
7.7 川崎
1500 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 8 9頭9番7人 428kg 保園翔 54 1405(2.6)4.4 エゴイズ 4-4-3-7 |
6.3 浦和
800 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 7 10頭6番10人 442kg 見越彬 54 492(1.1)36.2 サレルノ 10-9 |
5.26 川崎
1400 C2十 九11 C2十 九11 10 11頭3番10人 438kg 秋元耕 54 1347(3.7)43.5 ベルモン 7-7-7-8 |
5.12 川崎
1600 C2 1112 C2 1112 10 11頭2番9人 432kg 秋元耕 54 1500(2.6)42.1 プラチナ 4-4-5-5 |
4.29 浦和
800 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 9 11頭11番8人 435kg 見越彬 54 502(1.3)3.7 ベストオ 8-8 |
|
8 |
タイムパラドックス 牝4
フゼストヴィレッジ 鹿毛
(Danehill)
小林勝 富塚ファーム
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
7.7 川崎
900 カワセ C3選定馬 3 12頭1番4人 458kg 中野省 54 562(0.3)3.8 サスナー 5-4-4 |
6.15 川崎
900 ダッシ C3選定馬 2 12頭5番5人 454kg 的場文 54 562(0.0)3.8 トガメ 4-4-4 |
5.23 川崎
900 稲光( C3選定馬 5 12頭12番4人 443kg 中野省 54 562(1.4)38.3 リーデル 10-9-9 |
5.9 川崎
900 電光石 C3選定馬 4 11頭4番4人 441kg 中野省 54 558(0.3)37.4 シュヤク 4-6-6 |
3.2 川崎
1500 C3 九十 C3 九十 9 10頭10番8人 440kg 矢野貴 54 1402(1.8)43.6 ビビッド 3-3-4-5 |
||
7 | 9 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
プルザトリガー 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
高橋照比古 鹿戸辰幸
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
7.7 川崎
900 カワセ C3選定馬 9 12頭6番3人 445kg 笹川翼 56 569(1.0)37.4 サスナー 12-11-10 |
5.25 川崎
900 雷鳴( C2選定馬 8 11頭4番2人 448kg 笹川翼 56 566(1.4)37.6 デトロイ 5-11-11 |
5.12 川崎
900 青嵐( C2選定馬 6 12頭7番3人 449kg 笹川翼 56 561(0.6)37.7 ナスノキ 9-10-9 |
4.1 川崎
900 イヌワ C3選定馬 1 12頭2番2人 451kg 笹川翼 56 557(0.3)37.5 プリサイ 2-3-3 |
3.3 川崎
900 ファー C3選定馬 5 12頭11番2人 454kg 山崎誠 56 566(0.9)37.8 オネダリ 5-8-8 |
|
10 |
タニノギムレット 牝4
ミスティーダンス 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)富士ファーム 追分ファーム
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
7.7 川崎
900 カワセ C3選定馬 7 12頭3番11人 441kg 伊藤裕 54 569(1.0)3.8 サスナー 7-9-9 |
6.16 川崎
1500 C3 四五 C3 四五 8 9頭4番9人 440kg 伊藤裕 54 1401(2.5)41.6 ヴァイタ 9-9-8-8 |
5.27 川崎
1500 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 8 9頭6番9人 443kg 伊藤裕 54 1400(2.0)43.5 セガール 8-8-9-9 |
5.13 川崎
1500 C3 三四 C3 三四 10 11頭7番11人 450kg 伊藤裕 54 1408(3.8)40.8 カンナカ 11-11-10-10 |
4.1 川崎
1500 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 11 12頭10番9人 447kg 杉村一 54 1413(1.9)41.7 エクボビ 10-10-6-10 |
||
8 | 11 |
ダイワメジャー 牝5
オスカル 黒鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
平野司郎 藤原牧場
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
6.15 川崎
900 ダッシ C3選定馬 7 12頭1番9人 454kg 矢野貴 54 569(0.7)38.7 トガメ 2-6-6 |
5.30 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 11 11頭10番4人 459kg 山崎誠 54 519(2.4)38.9 トガメ 7-11 |
4.25 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 5 11頭1番2人 451kg 矢野貴 54 494(0.7)36.5 クラミネ 4-4 |
3.22 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 4 10頭10番7人 453kg 矢野貴 54 497(0.5)37.1 キョウエ 2-2 |
3.2 川崎
1400 C3 七八 C3 七八 9 9頭5番9人 453kg 見越彬 54 1359(4.3)44.2 リコーマ 5-4-6-9 |
|
12 |
ジャングルポケット 牝4
スイートレディ 鹿毛
(アフリート)
古賀慎一 細川農場
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
7.7 川崎
900 カワセ C3選定馬 12 12頭7番10人 434kg 中越琉 54 580(2.1)38.7 サスナー 7-11-12 |
5.10 川崎
1400 C2 六七 C2 六七 12 12頭8番12人 439kg 伊藤裕 54 1404(7.4)4.6 カーニバ 12-12-12-12 |
3.31 川崎
900 紫電( C2選定馬 12 12頭9番11人 441kg 伊藤裕 54 586(3.5)38.9 ナスノキ 12-12-12 |
3.10 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 12 12頭2番12人 437kg 伊藤裕 54 1051(2.9)39.6 エビスフ 12-12 |
3.1 川崎
900 一閃( C2選定馬 9 10頭6番10人 440kg 伊藤裕 54 581(2.7)38.3 クリール 5-9-9 |