[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-01-04 川崎8R ストーム賞 C3選定馬 ダート900m 14:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サクラプレジデント 牝5
フェスティヴモモ 黒鹿毛
(HonourandGlory)
臼井義太郎 細川農場
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
12.16 川崎
1400 C2 八九 C2 八九 9 10頭10番10人 447kg 藤江渉 54 1347(2.4)43.5 デトロイ 1-1-1-2 |
12.4 浦和
1400 C2C3 17一 C2C3 17一 7 11頭9番7人 444kg 藤江渉 55 1318(0.7)41.2 ジュエル 3-3-2-2 |
11.17 川崎
1500 ヒイラ C3選定牝馬 3 14頭5番6人 448kg 藤江渉 54 1409(1.1)4.2 ソミュー 1-1-1-1 |
10.29 浦和
1500 白秋賞 C3 一 6 10頭3番8人 443kg 藤江渉 54 1385(1.4)40.7 グレート 2-2-2-3 |
10.22 川崎
1500 C3 一二 C3 一二 8 12頭2番8人 451kg 藤江渉 54 1384(1.6)42.4 アースミ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
タイムパラドックス 牡4
ビュウティセシル 栗毛
(ゴールデンフェザント)
武井利夫 藤本ファーム
|
武井和 (川崎) |
12.14 川崎
900 北風( 3歳未格付選定馬 6 11頭5番10人 481kg 藤江渉 56 574(1.3)38.8 トミケン 7-5-4 |
11.17 川崎
900 はやぶ 3歳未格付選定馬 8 9頭4番7人 473kg 藤江渉 56 577(2.8)38.6 シゲルハ 9-8-8 |
10.23 川崎
1400 一輝君 3歳 7 6 12頭2番8人 471kg 藤江渉 56 1343(1.9)41.6 ルミナス 7-8-9-8 |
10.7 船橋
1200 3歳 六 3歳 六 5 10頭10番10人 469kg 藤江渉 56 1181(0.6)40.6 タケノフ 3-3-3 |
9.7 川崎
1400 3歳 8ハ 3歳 8ハ 7 12頭10番7人 468kg 田中涼 56 1367(4.8)4.5 ポッドシ 4-5-6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
アグネスデジタル 牝4
センティーレ 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
大久保和夫 村上牧場
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
11.10 門別
1200 3歳以 C3−2 出走取消 10頭10番0人 0kg 岩橋勇 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.27 門別
1200 3歳以 C3−2 3 10頭5番1人 474kg 岩橋勇 54 1128(0.1)37.9 ナイスマ 2-2 |
10.15 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 1 8頭4番1人 468kg 岩橋勇 54 1162(0.0)38.4 スターギ 5-2 |
10.1 門別
1200 サロマ C4−2 3 8頭5番3人 466kg 宮崎光 54 1156(0.3)3.9 エイコウ 1-1 |
9.16 門別
1200 びらと C4−2 2 12頭11番4人 460kg 岩橋勇 54 1157(0.8)38.5 ロックス 3-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝5
モンサンミシェル 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
山内晃 追分ファーム
|
八木喜 (川崎) |
12.15 川崎
1400 C2 六七 C2 六七 8 11頭6番10人 452kg 山林信 54 1350(1.1)39.8 ノボハニ 11-10-10-9 |
12.8 船橋
1500 C2 七八 C2 七八 10 12頭10番8人 453kg 山林信 54 1391(2.1)39.5 サンガッ 11-11-12-11 |
10.29 浦和
1400 C2 1213 C2 1213 3 11頭9番4人 450kg 石崎隆 54 1299(0.3)38.5 ハセノパ 10-9-9-5 |
10.9 船橋
1200 マシェ C2 八九 2 12頭8番9人 451kg 石崎隆 54 1150(0.5)37.6 ルヴェル 10-9-9 |
9.8 川崎
1400 C2 五六 C2 五六 9 12頭8番8人 459kg 石崎隆 54 1346(1.6)41.8 キナウ 9-10-9-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
タイムパラドックス 牝4
アリマエンプレス 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
角谷守正 高昭牧場
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
12.16 川崎
1500 3歳 3ロ 3歳 3ロ 6 12頭10番8人 458kg 郷間勇 54 1405(1.9)41.9 ファイン 9-9-8-6 |
12.8 船橋
1200 3歳 三四 3歳 三四 7 10頭10番10人 463kg 郷間勇 54 1175(0.8)4.1 ラプティ 2-1-3 |
11.18 川崎
1400 3歳 5ロ 3歳 5ロ 9 12頭9番11人 467kg 郷間勇 54 1369(4.5)45.3 ビッグス 4-5-4-7 |
10.23 川崎
1400 一輝君 3歳 7 5 12頭4番7人 468kg 町田直 54 1341(1.7)41.7 ルミナス 3-4-5-4 |
5.27 浦和
1400 3歳 八 3歳 八 4 10頭2番4人 464kg 伊藤裕 54 1343(1.9)42.3 ベリーベ 2-4-5-6 |
|
6 |
ゼンノエルシド 牡8
リュウロッキー 鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
天笠哲勇 中村雅明
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
12.17 川崎
1500 C3 一二 C3 一二 10 12頭5番6人 469kg 郷間勇 56 1415(2.5)44.5 カネトシ 6-6-4-7 |
11.30 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 2 10頭8番4人 465kg 瀧川寿 56 495(0.5)36.7 ネコグン 2-2 |
11.17 川崎
1400 C3 五六 C3 五六 11 12頭5番3人 470kg 瀧川寿 56 1373(3.4)45.5 カネトシ 3-2-2-4 |
10.20 川崎
1400 C3 五六 C3 五六 6 12頭11番1人 470kg 瀧川寿 56 1344(1.5)41.6 ユウユウ 3-3-1-2 |
10.8 船橋
1000 ロイヤ C3選抜馬 4 12頭5番7人 464kg 瀧川寿 56 1021(0.8)38.1 デトロイ 8-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
バゴ 牝4
ゴールデンページ 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
杉田周作 桑田牧場
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
12.15 川崎
1500 ポイン 3歳未格付選定牝馬 9 9頭7番3人 452kg 真島大 54 1433(3.4)44.5 トキノデ 2-2-3-7 |
11.17 川崎
900 はやぶ 3歳未格付選定馬 5 9頭3番1人 451kg 真島大 54 568(1.9)38.7 シゲルハ 5-5-5 |
10.21 川崎
1400 3歳 6ロ 3歳 6ロ 2 12頭7番5人 458kg 真島大 54 1323(0.7)41.9 バイザス 2-2-1-1 |
8.29 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 9 14頭6番12人 454kg 藤岡佑 54 593(1.8)36.4 タイキラ 4-4 |
8.2 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 12 14頭13番5人 458kg 藤岡佑 54 1005(2.7)36.5 エイシン 10-11 |
|
8 |
ショウナンカンプ 牝6
ラヴォイラ 鹿毛
(AlwaysFair)
(株)リバティホース 村上欽哉
|
平田正 (川崎) |
10.22 川崎
900 秋風( C3選定馬 5 12頭5番4人 480kg 藤本現 54 570(1.2)38.4 ヒカルス 8-6-6 |
8.18 川崎
1400 C3十 九11 C3十 九11 8 12頭10番7人 488kg 笹川翼 54 1374(3.2)44.8 デトロイ 1-1-2-6 |
8.6 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 6 11頭10番3人 495kg 笹川翼 54 487(0.4)36.7 ヤスノフ 5-5 |
7.13 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 3 11頭7番4人 495kg 笹川翼 54 491(0.3)36.8 ノンノ 2-2 |
3.23 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 6 11頭4番3人 490kg 笹川翼 54 494(1.1)37.1 イヴェー 3-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
ボストンハーバー 牝5
アイラシンガー 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
秋元順紀 高昭牧場
|
山田正 (川崎) |
12.16 川崎
900 ラピッ C2選定馬 10 11頭5番9人 448kg 増田充 54 567(2.2)37.7 シゲルハ 11-11-11 |
12.7 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 11 11頭9番10人 449kg 増田充 54 1174(1.7)40.6 ケンシベ 2-2-5 |
11.18 川崎
900 電撃( C2選定馬 7 12頭1番6人 453kg 増田充 54 569(0.5)38.6 シナノカ 7-6-5 |
10.20 川崎
900 トルネ C2選定馬 5 12頭6番7人 454kg 増田充 54 561(1.0)37.7 ディファ 8-9-8 |
10.7 船橋
1000 楽天競 C2選抜馬 11 12頭9番9人 446kg 増田充 54 1032(2.3)39.3 ジェルネ 8-10 |
|
10 |
ステイゴールド 牝4
コスモパルムドール 栗毛
(Yonaguska)
杉浦和也 ビッグレッドファーム
|
深野塁 (川崎) |
12.15 川崎
1500 ポイン 3歳未格付選定牝馬 6 9頭4番1人 412kg 今野忠 54 1411(1.2)42.6 トキノデ 1-1-1-1 |
11.23 水沢
1300 JA岩 C1 1 9頭3番1人 418kg 山本聡 54 1237(0.2)39.9 ドラゴン 1-1-1-1 |
11.9 盛岡
1600 最高級 C1 四組 1 11頭7番2人 420kg 山本聡 54 1404(0.2)39.8 リガード 1-1 |
10.26 盛岡
1400 C1八 C1 八組 1 9頭1番1人 418kg 山本聡 54 1284(0.9)39.2 トマトリ 1-1 |
10.5 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 1 10頭4番1人 415kg 山本聡 54 1268(0.5)38.8 デルマウ 1-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
プルザトリガー 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
高橋照比古 鹿戸辰幸
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
12.16 川崎
900 ラピッ C2選定馬 5 11頭1番4人 453kg 町田直 56 561(1.6)3.8 シゲルハ 4-7-7 |
11.18 川崎
900 電撃( C2選定馬 4 12頭6番11人 454kg 町田直 56 567(0.3)37.6 シナノカ 11-12-10 |
10.28 浦和
1400 C2十 九11 C2十 九11 12 12頭5番7人 456kg 山崎誠 56 1319(2.9)40.9 マイネル 4-4-5-11 |
10.21 川崎
1400 C2九 八十 C2九 八十 10 12頭10番8人 459kg 増田充 56 1338(2.8)4.3 ハシレメ 2-3-5-9 |
9.4 川崎
1400 C2 三四 C2 三四 12 12頭12番3人 449kg 山崎誠 56 1340(2.9)42.9 ミスワイ 5-8-11-11 |
|
12 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝4
ブルーブロッサム 黒鹿毛
(Unbridled)
植木茂年 川越ファーム
|
久保秀 (川崎) |
12.14 川崎
900 北風( 3歳未格付選定馬 4 11頭4番11人 430kg 伊藤裕 54 573(1.2)38.4 トミケン 9-9-8 |
12.7 船橋
1600 3歳 二 3歳 二 9 11頭6番10人 431kg 伊藤裕 54 1480(2.8)42.6 トーセン 2-2-2-4 |
11.16 川崎
1500 3歳 2イ 3歳 2イ 9 11頭10番11人 429kg 伊藤裕 54 1418(3.1)44.6 ゴールド 3-3-3-8 |
10.27 浦和
1400 3歳 三 3歳 三 8 10頭9番9人 433kg 矢野貴 54 1320(2.6)40.3 ジュビリ 9-7-7-6 |
10.19 川崎
1500 3歳 2イ 3歳 2イ 8 12頭5番12人 434kg 矢野貴 54 1413(2.5)43.2 ダイジョ 9-9-10-9 |