[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-11-20 川崎10R バルタン店長杯 A2 下 ダート1600m 20:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
Motivator 牡5
レディバウンティフル 鹿毛
(Spectrum)
前田幸治 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
9.17 大井
1600 池月・ A2B1選抜特別 9 12頭12番6人 489kg 本田重 57 1425(2.5)40.4 プリンセ 7-7-7-7 |
5.12 川崎
1600 報知新 A2下 3 14頭10番2人 485kg 森泰斗 57 1433(0.6)40.2 キスミー 8-7-8-6 |
4.7 大井
2000 ’15 4上オープン準重賞 6 13頭12番9人 478kg 内田利 55 2074(1.3)3.9 ドラゴン 8-8-7-7 |
3.12 船橋
1700 早春賞 B1以下 1 11頭1番4人 484kg 森泰斗 57 1477(0.2)39.3 スコペル 5-5-4-6 |
2.4 大井
2600 金盃競 4上オープン重賞 9 16頭7番13人 480kg 内田利 52 2511(2.5)39.5 アウトジ 8-10-12-11-10-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダイワメジャー 牡6
フミノアンタレス 栗毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
上田けい子 斉藤英牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
11.10 船橋
1600 三里塚 A2以下 4 13頭6番7人 479kg 森泰斗 57 1419(0.5)40.1 モンサン 1-1-1-1 |
10.6 船橋
1700 金風賞 A2以下 7 12頭8番8人 475kg 今野忠 57 1490(1.7)40.7 モンサン 5-5-4-4 |
9.22 浦和
1400 ’15 A2 下 7 12頭3番2人 475kg 左海誠 57 1285(1.0)39.5 インフォ 3-3-3-4 |
9.4 川崎
1500 伊勢原 A2 下 2 10頭4番6人 469kg 左海誠 57 1342(0.1)39.1 バーンザ 1-1-1-1 |
8.28 大井
1400 東京中 A2B1選抜特別 13 16頭4番9人 476kg 今野忠 57 1296(2.5)41.3 マルカン 1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ストーミングホーム 牡3
ベルモントデーンズ 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
内田久美子 ベルモントファーム
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
10.6 船橋
1700 金風賞 A2以下 6 12頭3番4人 487kg 真島大 55 1483(1.0)38.8 モンサン 9-10-10-9 |
9.8 川崎
2100 戸塚記 3歳オープン 7 14頭1番3人 486kg 真島大 56 2230(1.2)43.6 ミスアバ 4-3-4-4-5-6 |
8.12 大井
1800 黒潮盃 3歳地方競馬選定馬重賞 4 16頭1番4人 478kg 真島大 56 1546(0.6)38.8 ブラック 10-10-10-9 |
7.22 川崎
1600 ジュラ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 1 12頭5番2人 481kg 真島大 56 1433(0.1)39.4 ドリーム 6-5-5-3 |
6.29 川崎
1500 平塚市 B3 三 1 12頭10番1人 481kg 真島大 54 1357(0.0)39.3 マイネル 5-4-3-2 |
|
4 |
Tapit 牡7
Wednesday’s 黒鹿毛
(StormCat)
兼松昌男 JMJRacingStables,
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
11.4 大井
1600 マイル 3上オープン重賞 6 14頭11番13人 497kg 真島大 55 1410(1.6)38.9 ソルテ 13-13-11-11 |
9.29 大井
1600 ’15 3上オープン準重賞 2 11頭3番7人 489kg 真島大 55 1408(0.2)39.4 ムサシキ 10-9-6-6 |
9.4 川崎
1500 伊勢原 A2 下 6 10頭7番1人 493kg 真島大 57 1361(2.0)39.8 バーンザ 9-9-8-8 |
8.19 川崎
1600 スパー A1 下オープン地方他地区選定馬 6 12頭11番7人 492kg 岡部誠 56 1428(1.3)4.1 ブルーチ 10-10-5-5 |
7.22 川崎
1600 ’15 A2 下 2 10頭2番3人 488kg 真島大 57 1422(0.4)38.6 ノースカ 8-7-5-4 |
||
4 | 5 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牡5
ロングビクトリア 黒鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
国本勇 沖田牧場
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
10.20 川崎
1600 相模原 A2 下 9 10頭5番7人 496kg 町田直 57 1446(2.0)41.3 スマート 5-4-3-6 |
9.29 大井
1600 ’15 3上オープン準重賞 7 11頭2番11人 489kg 町田直 55 1419(1.3)40.9 ムサシキ 2-1-4-5 |
6.9 川崎
1600 ’15 A2B1選定馬JRA選定馬 12 14頭9番9人 495kg 森泰斗 57 1457(2.8)41.7 タマノブ 8-8-8-7 |
5.12 川崎
1600 報知新 A2下 8 14頭1番6人 496kg 瀧川寿 57 1441(1.4)41.4 キスミー 5-5-6-7 |
4.9 大井
1400 北極星 A2B1 二二選抜特別 9 12頭11番6人 496kg 瀧川寿 57 1277(1.1)39.2 フジノフ 3-5-6 |
|
6 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡6
ミシシッピーミス 鹿毛
(DistinctivePro)
大川徹 水上習孝
|
川島一 (船橋) |
10.20 川崎
1600 相模原 A2 下 1 10頭4番6人 491kg 本田重 55 1426(0.3)39.6 プリンセ 1-1-1-1 |
7.21 船橋
1600 文月賞 A2以下 10 12頭11番4人 493kg 岡部誠 55 1447(1.7)42.1 スカイイ 3-3-5-8 |
6.10 川崎
1600 入梅( B1B2 3 12頭9番4人 495kg 矢野貴 57 1441(1.2)4.1 ノースカ 2-2-2-2 |
4.30 浦和
1600 卯月( B1 下選抜馬 11 11頭11番3人 494kg 澤田龍 57 1453(3.4)42.4 ノースカ 4-5-6-11 |
4.3 川崎
1600 忘れな B1B2 二一 1 11頭2番1人 491kg 澤田龍 57 1427(0.6)39.5 ジュウニ 1-1-1-1 |
||
5 | 7 |
タヤスツヨシ セン9
カネショウベガ 鹿毛
(ナグルスキー)
長浜和也 長浜忠
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
11.5 大井
1200 スポー A2B1選抜特別 15 16頭15番16人 526kg 酒井忍 55 1151(2.3)38.9 ワールド 13-13 |
10.20 川崎
1600 相模原 A2 下 10 10頭7番9人 522kg 酒井忍 55 1455(2.9)42.4 スマート 2-2-2-4 |
10.2 大井
1200 スマイ A2B1選抜特別 9 11頭8番10人 519kg 酒井忍 55 1151(2.3)39.2 アクティ 7-9 |
9.4 川崎
1500 伊勢原 A2 下 10 10頭10番8人 530kg 酒井忍 55 1392(5.1)43.2 バーンザ 3-3-8-10 |
8.18 川崎
1600 葉月( A2 下 8 9頭9番8人 528kg 酒井忍 55 1494(5.2)43.5 キョウエ 7-8-9-9 |
|
8 |
ソングオブウインド 牡6
ショウナンアネーロ 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
冨田藤男 本桐牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
10.27 浦和
1600 武州( A2 下選抜馬 7 9頭5番9人 465kg 秋元耕 57 1424(2.7)39.2 タマモホ 9-8-9-8 |
10.20 川崎
1600 相模原 A2 下 6 10頭10番10人 462kg 秋元耕 57 1441(1.5)40.1 スマート 10-10-9-6 |
10.6 船橋
1700 金風賞 A2以下 8 12頭10番11人 461kg 秋元耕 57 1497(2.4)39.8 モンサン 12-11-12-11 |
9.23 浦和
1400 テレ玉 3上オープン 12 12頭9番12人 466kg 秋元耕 54 1293(3.0)38.6 レーザー 12-11-12-12 |
9.9 船橋
1600 ガーナ A2以下 11 13頭7番12人 463kg 金子正 57 1451(5.3)42.8 モンサン 13-13-13-11 |
||
6 | 9 |
クロフネ 牡6
ウエスタンベガ 芦毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
田中準市 ウエスタンファーム
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
9.27 J阪神
2970 障害3歳未勝利 8 13頭8番12人 516kg 田村太 60 3241(5.8)0.0 ヒルノマ 9-9-9-7 |
8.30 J小倉
2900 障害3歳未勝利 8 8頭4番7人 526kg 田村太 60 3181(4.6)0.0 ワールド 6-6-6-6 |
7.19 J中京
1200 フィリピンT3歳上 11 14頭9番10人 510kg 義英真 57 1110(1.1)35.3 タガノザ 11-12 |
6.13 J阪神
1400 舞子特別3歳上 8 13頭13番10人 512kg 義英真 57 1222(0.7)3.5 ダノンシ 3-2 |
5.30 J京都
1200 御池特別4歳上 10 14頭12番7人 512kg 柴田善 57 1088(0.7)33.2 コウエイ 8-8 |
|
10 |
パイロ 牡4
ヴィミーリッジ 青鹿毛
(IndianRidge)
山田力夫 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
稲益貴 (船橋) |
10.6 船橋
1700 金風賞 A2以下 9 12頭5番7人 524kg 笹川翼 55 1500(2.7)40.8 モンサン 10-9-9-10 |
6.10 川崎
1600 入梅( B1B2 2 12頭2番2人 526kg 笹川翼 57 1439(1.0)4.0 ノースカ 10-9-4-4 |
5.15 川崎
1500 小田原 B1B2 二一 1 10頭7番1人 520kg 笹川翼 57 1351(0.5)39.1 バーンザ 6-6-1-2 |
5.4 船橋
1600 端午特 B1 二以下 5 12頭9番1人 525kg 笹川翼 57 1416(1.1)3.9 バースフ 7-8-7-4 |
4.16 船橋
1700 陽春賞 B1以下 2 13頭13番4人 522kg 笹川翼 55 1481(0.7)38.3 ナイトバ 8-7-4-5 |
||
7 | 11 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡5
アコースティクス 鹿毛
(CapeCross)
島川隆哉 ノーザンファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
9.2 浦和
1600 芙蓉( B1B2 5 11頭3番4人 517kg 岡部誠 57 1428(2.1)39.5 ダイワア 5-5-5-5 |
8.24 大井
1800 ギャラ B1B2 二一選抜特別 7 14頭9番7人 514kg 的場文 57 1564(0.9)39.9 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
6.10 川崎
1600 入梅( B1B2 4 12頭1番3人 512kg 的場文 57 1442(1.3)40.1 ノースカ 6-6-4-2 |
5.28 浦和
1900 エメラ B1 下選抜馬 4 10頭9番4人 518kg 内田博 57 2036(1.0)40.6 モズブラ 3-4-3-5 |
5.4 船橋
1600 端午特 B1 二以下 2 12頭8番5人 514kg 左海誠 57 1413(0.8)39.1 バースフ 3-4-2-2 |
|
12 |
ダイワメジャー 牡6
スプリンターキャット 栗毛
(StormCat)
冨田藤男 有限会社松田牧場
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
10.27 浦和
1600 武州( A2 下選抜馬 3 9頭4番3人 519kg 森泰斗 57 1413(1.6)38.7 タマモホ 7-6-6-5 |
10.13 大井
1200 ’15 3上韓国選定南関所属準重賞 2 16頭11番9人 512kg 森泰斗 57 1129(0.2)36.7 サトノタ 12-12 |
9.23 浦和
1400 テレ玉 3上オープン 9 12頭5番8人 518kg 森泰斗 54 1275(1.2)37.3 レーザー 9-9-10-9 |
8.28 園田
1400 デイリ A1A23歳以上特別 2 10頭2番2人 517kg 松浦政 56 1301(0.1)38.6 ティアモ 9-8-4-3 |
8.14 園田
1700 摂津盃 重賞 13歳以上登録馬 5 12頭4番10人 519kg 宮下康 53 1523(0.5)39.5 ダイナミ 10-10-10-10-10-7 |
||
8 | 13 |
ブラックホーク 牡6
ブラッククイン 鹿毛
(ブラツクスキー)
濱野順之助 目黒牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
10.27 浦和
1600 武州( A2 下選抜馬 4 9頭7番2人 500kg 石崎駿 57 1418(2.1)40.1 タマモホ 2-3-4-6 |
10.6 船橋
1700 金風賞 A2以下 3 12頭11番5人 499kg 石崎駿 57 1480(0.7)4.0 モンサン 2-2-2-3 |
9.9 船橋
1600 ガーナ A2以下 5 13頭3番3人 497kg 石崎駿 57 1406(0.8)39.8 モンサン 2-2-2-2 |
8.15 大井
2000 オーガ A2B1選抜特別 3 15頭5番2人 497kg 石崎駿 57 2072(0.1)38.7 ジャルデ 1-1-2-1 |
7.15 浦和
1600 しらこ A2B1 2 8頭6番2人 496kg 石崎駿 57 1425(0.5)39.3 ジョーラ 3-3-3-3 |
|
14 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
ベストバリュー 栗毛
(クロフネ)
村上憲政 ナカノファーム
|
村上頼 (大井) |
10.20 川崎
1600 相模原 A2 下 2 10頭3番3人 436kg 矢野貴 55 1429(0.3)39.5 スマート 4-3-4-2 |
9.17 大井
1600 池月・ A2B1選抜特別 1 12頭4番5人 443kg 矢野貴 53 1400(0.4)38.4 ブラック 3-3-3-3 |
8.28 大井
1400 東京中 A2B1選抜特別 5 16頭3番6人 436kg 矢野貴 53 1279(0.8)39.3 マルカン 1-5-6 |
7.30 大井
1600 ロマン B1B2 二一選抜特別 4 14頭3番7人 440kg 矢野貴 55 1404(0.8)38.9 アートオ 5-5-8-8 |
6.25 大井
1200 パール B1B2 二二選抜特別 7 15頭5番6人 441kg 笹川翼 55 1127(0.6)37.8 ワールド 6-5 |