[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-10-19 川崎9R しずおか爽秋(そうしゅう)特別 B3 一 ダート1500m 20:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ファルブラヴ 牡3
ノムラテスコガビー 栗毛
(スキャン)
野村昭夫 前川隆範
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
6.23 大井
1200 優駿ス 3歳オープン重賞 14 16頭4番4人 511kg 森泰斗 56 1142(2.3)39.1 ルックス 6-6 |
6.1 大井
1200 優駿ス 3歳選定馬オープン 2 15頭7番6人 508kg 森泰斗 57 1128(0.2)37.5 アクティ 6-5 |
5.5 船橋
1200 あやめ 3歳選抜馬 3 11頭9番2人 498kg 森泰斗 57 1146(0.4)37.7 キタノル 6-7-6 |
4.14 船橋
1200 さくら 3歳選抜馬 4 10頭6番4人 504kg 森泰斗 57 1153(1.1)38.4 ラガッソ 5-6-4 |
1.16 船橋
1200 水仙賞 3歳選抜馬 4 10頭6番1人 492kg 森泰斗 57 1150(0.4)38.5 ラガッソ 6-8-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
ユーロペ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
9.23 浦和
1600 秋分の B3 二 2 11頭10番6人 490kg 本橋孝 56 1435(0.0)39.5 アイディ 10-10-9-3 |
9.4 川崎
1600 伊勢原 B3 二 8 12頭7番8人 472kg 本橋孝 56 1459(2.5)42.1 ストロン 11-9-8-7 |
11.4 川崎
1600 ノベン B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 10 12頭7番6人 489kg 山崎誠 57 1441(1.3)39.4 ロイヤル 5-6-6-8 |
10.21 大井
1600 夢と誇 B3 二選抜特別 4 16頭8番7人 492kg 本橋孝 56 1419(0.2)39.5 エムアイ 5-6-6-6 |
10.3 大井
1400 ドラマ B3 二選抜特別 13 16頭6番2人 485kg 本橋孝 55 1275(0.7)38.2 エドノミ 12-12-12 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牡6
フェアレスジュエル 鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
小川正男 福田牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
10.7 船橋
1600 九美上 B3 二 14 14頭7番12人 511kg 左海誠 56 1449(1.8)40.9 ジャジャ 10-10-7-8 |
9.22 浦和
1500 爽秋( B2B3 11 12頭10番10人 526kg 左海誠 55 1377(2.4)39.9 マイネル 9-9-10-9 |
8.27 大井
1400 ペリド B3 三選抜特別 8 15頭6番7人 520kg 左海誠 56 1297(2.8)40.2 エイシン 11-10-10 |
8.5 船橋
1000 日暮賞 B3C1選抜馬 6 14頭11番9人 516kg 左海誠 57 1005(0.9)36.6 ラヴァン 8-7 |
7.21 船橋
1200 水葵ス B3C1選抜馬 7 11頭11番3人 518kg 山口達 57 1154(1.4)39.1 シンボリ 5-5-6 |
|
4 |
ノボジャック セン4
インテリアトリム 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
深澤一生 中橋正
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
9.6 J札幌
1200 3歳上 13 16頭15番16人 458kg 黛弘人 57 1108(1.3)35.8 エクシー 12-14 |
7.26 J函館
1000 3歳上 12 12頭9番12人 450kg 木幡広 57 594(1.2)35.2 セクシー 12-10 |
7.18 J函館
1000 3歳上 10 11頭9番11人 448kg 木幡広 57 1005(1.0)37.2 ディアゴ 4-5 |
7.12 J函館
1000 3歳上 8 12頭11番12人 448kg 木幡広 57 1003(1.7)36.8 キョウエ 5-6 |
6.7 J東京
1400 3歳上 14 16頭13番16人 452kg 丹内祐 57 1271(2.6)39.2 ノースヒ 2-2 |
||
4 | 5 |
ブラックホーク 牡5
ハタノガイア 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(株)ドン 有限会社グッドラック・ファーム
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
10.8 船橋
1800 旨さが B2 二以下 7 13頭3番11人 483kg 笹川翼 55 1574(1.7)41.3 クラバズ 11-11-10-12 |
9.7 川崎
1500 株式会 B2B3 二一 13 14頭1番10人 482kg 藤江渉 55 1408(4.1)4.5 ビッグウ 5-5-11-14 |
6.12 川崎
1600 大磯町 B2 二 8 12頭12番7人 489kg 藤江渉 56 1468(2.0)41.6 ショウナ 8-8-8-8 |
5.14 川崎
1500 青葉( B2B3 二一 競走除外 12頭6番0人 488kg 的場文 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.2 川崎
1600 卯月( B2B3 二一 6 9頭8番6人 489kg 的場文 57 1452(1.5)40.4 マイネジ 5-5-6-7 |
|
6 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡6
ラストキッス 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
秋谷壽之 川上牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
9.7 川崎
1500 株式会 B2B3 二一 6 14頭5番7人 498kg 山崎誠 55 1373(0.6)41.1 ビッグウ 12-12-12-10 |
8.21 川崎
1500 銀河( B2B3 二一 6 14頭8番6人 498kg 山崎誠 55 1370(1.9)39.2 インフォ 12-14-12-8 |
6.30 川崎
1600 ムーン B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 8 14頭6番10人 496kg 赤岡修 57 1441(0.9)39.2 デブリン 14-13-12-11 |
6.12 川崎
1600 大磯町 B2 二 6 12頭2番5人 494kg 赤岡修 56 1463(1.5)41.9 ショウナ 6-6-7-6 |
2.16 浦和
1500 梅見月 B2B3 二一 4 11頭3番6人 490kg 吉原寛 55 1374(1.0)37.8 パロパロ 11-11-11-11 |
||
5 | 7 |
ブラックタイド 牡3
ワンダフルスキル 黒鹿毛
(Vindication)
飯田正剛 千代田牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
7.25 川崎
1500 三浦( B3 二 14 14頭5番11人 483kg 岡部誠 55 1386(2.9)40.9 ミスアバ 13-13-12-13 |
7.1 川崎
1600 天の川 B3 二 13 14頭12番2人 480kg 森泰斗 54 1471(2.8)4.2 ドミヌス 11-12-12-12 |
5.11 川崎
1600 カーネ 3歳 1 1 14頭12番6人 472kg 繁田健 57 1450(0.0)39.6 コーズウ 6-7-1-1 |
4.24 大井
1600 ポピー 3歳選抜特別 11 14頭3番3人 473kg 森泰斗 57 1451(2.4)43.4 サブノハ 4-4-5-7 |
4.1 川崎
1600 クラウ 3歳オープン 11 14頭12番8人 479kg 繁田健 55 1452(1.3)4.2 ウインバ 4-5-2-4 |
|
8 |
フサイチコンコルド 牝4
オークスピリッツ 青毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)グランド牧場 村上牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
6.11 川崎
1500 ジュー B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 11 12頭2番6人 474kg 増田充 53 1378(1.4)42.3 グロシュ 1-1-1-2 |
5.12 川崎
1600 メイス B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 3 13頭1番6人 477kg 笹川翼 53 1437(0.5)39.8 コスモナ 1-1-1-1 |
4.17 船橋
1700 アンデ B3 二 9 14頭1番2人 479kg 真島大 54 1511(2.2)41.5 リアライ 2-2-1-1 |
4.1 川崎
1600 エイプ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 3 10頭8番6人 477kg 増田充 53 1440(0.6)4.2 ダテノト 1-1-1-1 |
3.4 川崎
1600 クラシ C1C2選定馬 1 12頭3番1人 478kg 真島大 55 1451(1.1)40.7 ダンディ 1-1-1-1 |
||
6 | 9 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝4
ヴィクトリアルイゼ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
尾崎雄二 富本茂喜
|
飯田幸 (川崎) |
9.8 川崎
1500 セプテ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 5 14頭2番3人 480kg 左海誠 53 1384(2.1)43.4 インフォ 7-6-7-5 |
8.21 川崎
1600 星月夜 B3 三 1 13頭9番2人 480kg 左海誠 54 1442(0.0)39.1 ストロン 1-1-1-1 |
7.23 川崎
1500 宮ヶ瀬 C1 一 2 13頭4番9人 473kg 石崎隆 54 1365(0.0)39.9 アキノリ 2-2-2-2 |
6.29 川崎
1500 平塚市 B3 三 9 12頭5番7人 471kg 左海誠 54 1385(2.8)42.3 ゴーオン 3-3-5-8 |
1.30 川崎
1500 立春( B3 二 7 14頭5番2人 464kg 今野忠 54 1396(2.0)42.9 マサヤ 7-6-6-6 |
|
10 |
スペシャルウィーク 牡3
バースデイローズ 栗毛
(トニービン)
島川隆哉 社台ファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
10.8 船橋
1600 10月 C1 一 1 14頭2番6人 491kg 坂井英 56 1424(0.1)39.9 リュウノ 4-4-3-3 |
8.15 J新潟
1800 3歳上 12 15頭3番14人 498kg 小野祐 54 1557(2.4)38.7 サヴァテ 15-15-15-15 |
7.25 J福島
1700 三陸特別3歳上 14 15頭14番13人 502kg 小野祐 54 1474(1.9)40.8 ラテラス 6-6-4-5 |
7.12 J福島
1700 3歳上 5 14頭13番11人 498kg 小野祐 54 1467(0.8)39.7 ワイドリ 7-7-3-3 |
5.2 J東京
2400 第22回 テレビ東京杯青葉賞G23歳オープン 18 18頭18番18人 498kg 小野祐 56 2305(3.6)37.9 レーヴミ 1-1-1-2 |
||
7 | 11 |
アサクサデンエン 牡3
ビクタートウショウ 黒鹿毛
(シャーディー)
宮崎利男 大栄牧場
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
7.25 川崎
1500 三浦( B3 二 12 14頭11番1人 511kg 森泰斗 55 1383(2.6)42.2 ミスアバ 2-2-2-3 |
6.3 大井
2000 東京ダ 3歳オープン重賞 9 16頭6番5人 509kg 戸崎圭 56 2092(1.7)40.6 ラッキー 7-7-6-6 |
5.6 船橋
1700 東京湾 3歳オープン 2 14頭1番2人 507kg 矢野貴 55 1486(0.1)40.2 ドライヴ 8-8-7-6 |
4.1 川崎
1600 クラウ 3歳オープン 3 14頭2番3人 513kg 矢野貴 55 1443(0.4)40.6 ウインバ 8-8-8-8 |
1.28 川崎
1400 ガーネ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 1 12頭8番1人 516kg 御神訓 56 1326(0.4)41.3 スウィー 5-5-4-2 |
|
12 |
メイショウボーラー 牡5
トーハルミツル 栗毛
(ジェネラス)
(有)森井ホームサー ヒカル牧場
|
安池成 (川崎) |
9.7 川崎
1500 株式会 B2B3 二一 12 14頭14番14人 498kg 杉村一 55 1406(3.9)44.9 ビッグウ 8-7-6-12 |
8.21 川崎
1500 銀河( B2B3 二一 12 14頭9番12人 497kg 今野忠 55 1398(4.7)42.6 インフォ 14-11-5-10 |
7.25 川崎
1500 三浦( B3 二 11 14頭1番13人 496kg 今野忠 56 1379(2.2)40.4 ミスアバ 11-11-11-12 |
7.2 川崎
1600 ア・フ B2B3 二一 13 14頭7番9人 496kg 町田直 57 1509(5.4)47.5 レイクマ 3-2-5-13 |
6.12 川崎
1600 大磯町 B2 二 12 12頭4番6人 493kg 町田直 56 1475(2.7)43.4 ショウナ 3-3-4-7 |
||
8 | 13 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牡6
スカーレットオハラ 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
高山竜二 田湯牧場
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
10.6 船橋
1800 フェイ B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 10 11頭8番10人 506kg 繁田健 55 1591(5.0)40.9 マウント 10-10-10-10 |
9.14 大井
1800 飛鳥さ B3 二選抜特別 12 12頭9番12人 502kg 繁田健 56 1573(2.1)3.9 ヒシサイ 10-11-12-12 |
8.31 浦和
1500 トワイ B2B3 二一 11 12頭1番11人 503kg 瀬川将 55 1389(3.1)41.4 サンメン 10-11-11-10 |
7.31 大井
1400 トゥイ B2B3 三二選抜特別 12 16頭10番14人 497kg 瀬川将 55 1288(2.3)39.1 プラチナ 16-16-16 |
6.13 J東京
3000 障害3歳未勝利 10 13頭4番8人 488kg 山本康 60 3275(4.2)0.0 アラビア 8-6-6-9 |
|
14 |
コンデュイット 牝4
マイネサマンサ 栗毛
(ディアブロ)
高良憲光 コスモヴューファーム
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
10.6 船橋
1800 フェイ B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 7 11頭4番9人 447kg 本田重 53 1564(2.3)38.8 マウント 9-9-9-9 |
9.8 川崎
1500 セプテ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 7 14頭3番12人 451kg 町田直 53 1384(2.1)42.8 インフォ 12-9-10-8 |
8.21 川崎
1500 銀河( B2B3 二一 4 14頭4番9人 455kg 町田直 53 1367(1.6)39.7 インフォ 6-5-5-5 |
8.4 船橋
1600 勇魚特 B3 二 6 11頭8番9人 443kg 酒井忍 54 1437(2.5)38.5 モンサン 6-6-7-7 |
7.23 川崎
1600 清川村 B2B3 二一 6 12頭3番10人 448kg 町田直 53 1448(1.2)40.9 エールド 10-9-9-6 |