[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-07-24 川崎11R 創業125周年記念 神奈川新聞特別 B1B2 二一 ダート1500m 20:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングカメハメハ 牡7
ジェラート 黒鹿毛
(Boundary)
吉橋計 ユートピア牧場
|
波多健 (船橋) |
6.16 船橋
1800 短夜賞 3上オープン 12 12頭3番9人 477kg 中野省 53 1587(3.2)43.6 タイムズ 2-2-5-9 |
10.8 浦和
1900 埼玉新 3上オープン 6 11頭2番7人 474kg 坂井英 56 2049(4.6)41.1 マイネエ 7-7-7-7 |
6.1 J京都
2910 障害4歳未勝利 13 14頭11番7人 462kg 濱野谷 60 3251(12.8)0.0 チョイワ 12-12-12-12 |
5.3 J新潟
2890 障害4歳未勝利 10 13頭4番3人 464kg 濱野谷 60 3138(3.7)0.0 アポロド 3-3-6-7 |
10.14 J東京
2100 赤富士S3歳上 13 14頭11番13人 460kg 田中博 54 2139(2.2)38.3 ドコフク 3-3-2-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ノボジャック 牝4
ノボサンシャイン 栗毛
(GoneWest)
(株)LS.M 高昭牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
7.3 川崎
1500 七夕( B1B2 二一 3 12頭1番3人 479kg 的場文 53 1361(0.4)42.1 バーンザ 1-1-1-1 |
5.26 浦和
1400 雁坂( B2B3選抜馬 8 12頭4番3人 466kg 内田博 55 1304(1.3)41.3 ハッピー 6-5-6-9 |
4.30 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 7 10頭8番1人 467kg 左海誠 55 1310(1.6)40.4 インテグ 3-3-2-2 |
3.24 浦和
1400 ティア A2 下選抜牝馬 3 9頭2番1人 465kg 左海誠 52 1293(0.8)39.6 クラカル 4-4-4-6 |
1.4 J中山
1200 4歳上 15 16頭12番10人 466kg 三浦皇 54 1131(1.5)3.8 ラヴィア 11-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ディープスカイ 牝4
ショウナンマドンナ 栗毛
(サンダーガルチ)
(同)JPN技研 静内フアーム
|
新井清 (船橋) |
7.1 川崎
1600 スパー A1 下牝馬オープン選定馬 7 12頭11番7人 458kg 的場文 55 1437(2.9)39.2 トロワボ 11-11-9-9 |
6.12 川崎
1600 大磯町 B2 二 1 12頭3番2人 463kg 的場文 54 1448(0.4)40.6 ベルモン 4-4-4-4 |
5.29 浦和
1600 薫風( B2 二 6 11頭3番3人 462kg 左海誠 54 1427(1.2)40.2 ヒショウ 7-7-6-5 |
5.4 船橋
1600 端午特 B1 二以下 6 12頭4番3人 466kg 的場文 53 1420(1.5)39.5 バースフ 5-5-4-3 |
4.13 船橋
1600 花まつ B2 二以下 4 14頭12番2人 467kg 的場文 55 1420(0.8)39.3 レガルス 11-12-11-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡9
マチカネベニツバキ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
冨田藤男 待兼牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
7.14 浦和
1400 ルビー B2 下選抜馬 競走中止 12頭10番12人 450kg 金子正 57 0(89.8)0.0 マサヤ |
6.26 大井
1800 ムーン B1B2 一一選抜特別 15 16頭1番16人 451kg 金子正 55 1572(4.1)40.8 センノデ 16-16-16-16 |
6.10 川崎
1600 入梅( B1B2 12 12頭4番12人 451kg 金子正 55 1470(4.1)40.6 ノースカ 12-12-12-12 |
5.29 浦和
1600 薫風( B2 二 9 11頭2番11人 453kg 金子正 56 1449(3.4)40.3 ヒショウ 11-11-11-11 |
5.12 川崎
1600 メイス B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 12 13頭11番13人 456kg 金子正 57 1472(4.0)40.2 コスモナ 13-13-13-13 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロージズインメイ 牡8
ルナトウショウ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
尾崎和雄 中村和夫
|
飯田幸 (川崎) |
7.3 川崎
1500 七夕( B1B2 二一 6 12頭4番9人 447kg 石崎隆 55 1371(1.4)40.3 バーンザ 12-12-12-11 |
6.10 川崎
1600 入梅( B1B2 8 12頭11番5人 449kg 藤江渉 55 1453(2.4)40.4 ノースカ 11-11-10-9 |
5.15 川崎
1500 小田原 B1B2 二一 4 10頭3番6人 445kg 金子正 55 1359(0.8)38.8 センティ 9-9-8-7 |
4.3 川崎
1600 忘れな B1B2 二一 4 11頭3番6人 442kg 石崎隆 55 1441(1.4)39.7 スマート 7-7-7-7 |
3.5 川崎
2100 桜月( B1B2 二一 3 11頭7番6人 446kg 石崎隆 55 2214(0.7)40.8 トーセン 8-8-8-8-8-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡6
シンカンノゾミ 黒鹿毛
(アスワン)
加藤光淑 赤石久夫
|
松代眞 (船橋) |
4.13 船橋
1600 花まつ B2 二以下 6 14頭13番6人 522kg 張田昂 57 1430(1.8)41.1 レガルス 6-6-4-4 |
3.27 浦和
1500 ブラッ B2B3 二一 4 10頭10番3人 519kg 張田昂 57 1368(0.9)38.8 パロパロ 2-2-3-2 |
3.9 船橋
1600 三咲特 B2 二以下 2 14頭4番6人 517kg 張田昂 57 1417(0.0)40.2 センティ 3-4-2-1 |
2.10 船橋
1700 立春特 B3 一 3 10頭3番2人 514kg 張田昂 56 1497(0.4)4.0 センティ 6-4-3-4 |
1.14 船橋
1700 目利き B3 一 7 14頭3番3人 514kg 張田昂 56 1507(1.3)40.6 ビッグシ 5-5-6-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
タヤスツヨシ セン9
カネショウベガ 鹿毛
(ナグルスキー)
長浜和也 長浜忠
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
9.10 浦和
1400 トワイ A2B1 9 9頭1番3人 526kg 酒井忍 55 1319(4.9)41.4 リアライ 6-6-6-8 |
7.29 大井
1200 ’14 A2以下準重賞 9 11頭4番4人 517kg 酒井忍 55 1139(1.7)37.8 サトノデ 6-5 |
6.5 大井
1400 ムーン A2B1選抜特別 10 16頭9番2人 512kg 酒井忍 55 1264(1.8)38.4 ケンブリ 8-4-4 |
5.13 大井
1200 ’14 B1選定馬準重賞 2 14頭5番2人 516kg 酒井忍 55 1123(0.3)36.8 ウインプ 1-1 |
4.23 大井
1200 北斗七 B1B2 二一選抜特別 1 13頭6番12人 523kg 酒井忍 57 1117(0.4)36.7 カムリ 8-7 |
|
8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
ミホダイリン 黒鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
(有)泰興建設 水丸牧場
|
安池成 (川崎) |
5.12 川崎
1600 報知新 A2下 14 14頭9番5人 451kg 今野忠 53 1459(3.2)43.2 キスミー 3-3-3-4 |
10.3 大井
1200 スポー A2B1選抜特別 8 13頭3番3人 460kg 今野忠 55 1135(1.5)37.2 アピア 6-7 |
9.5 川崎
1500 長月( A2 下 5 8頭3番1人 454kg 今野忠 55 1350(0.4)38.4 ドリーム 3-3-4-3 |
7.23 川崎
1400 デイリ A2 下 1 10頭8番1人 450kg 今野忠 53 1282(0.4)37.3 サチノシ 1-1-1-1 |
7.1 川崎
1600 ’14 A2 下 出走取消 12頭11番0人 0kg 今野忠 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
8 | 9 |
リンカーン 牡7
アイザゴールド 芦毛
(GoneWest)
芹澤精一 武牧場
|
池田孝 (川崎) |
6.30 川崎
1400 デイリ A2 下 9 12頭9番9人 474kg 杉村一 55 1311(2.0)39.4 ジャジャ 10-10-10-11 |
6.10 川崎
1600 入梅( B1B2 11 12頭3番8人 483kg 杉村一 57 1470(4.1)41.8 ノースカ 8-8-11-11 |
5.12 川崎
1600 報知新 A2下 10 14頭4番11人 492kg 杉村一 55 1445(1.8)40.9 キスミー 11-10-13-11 |
4.3 川崎
1600 忘れな B1B2 二一 3 11頭8番7人 493kg 杉村一 57 1439(1.2)40.6 スマート 2-2-2-2 |
3.5 川崎
2100 桜月( B1B2 二一 8 11頭2番8人 499kg 杉村一 57 2236(2.9)44.2 トーセン 1-1-1-1-5-8 |
|
10 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牡4
オールオールオール 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
吉岡泰治 高昭牧場
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
7.3 川崎
1500 七夕( B1B2 二一 1 12頭8番2人 455kg 山崎誠 55 1357(0.2)40.3 オイダシ 7-7-5-2 |
6.11 川崎
1500 ジュー B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 5 12頭4番3人 451kg 繁田健 57 1368(0.4)40.6 グロシュ 6-5-4-3 |
5.15 川崎
1500 小田原 B1B2 二一 2 10頭6番2人 457kg 繁田健 55 1356(0.5)39.6 センティ 4-4-1-1 |
4.20 大井
1200 プレセ B1B2 二一選抜特別 8 14頭8番7人 459kg 繁田健 55 1131(1.2)36.9 マルモリ 9-10 |
4.3 川崎
1600 忘れな B1B2 二一 6 11頭5番4人 462kg 繁田健 55 1443(1.6)40.9 スマート 4-4-2-3 |