[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-07-22 川崎8R 烈風(れっぷう)賞 C1選定馬 ダート900m 18:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ケイムホーム 牝6
プリリンモンロー 栗毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
富田公一 田中スタッド
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
7.2 川崎
1400 山百合 C1 三 5 12頭4番7人 516kg 山崎誠 54 1318(0.6)41.6 トキノサ 1-1-1-1 |
6.19 船橋
1200 コアジ C1C2選抜牝馬 8 12頭9番10人 509kg 藤江渉 55 1164(1.5)40.2 スガノフ 8-10-12 |
6.10 川崎
1500 涼風( C1 二 10 14頭2番10人 515kg 藤江渉 54 1407(3.5)45.7 ダンディ 1-1-1-4 |
5.12 川崎
900 電光石 C1選定馬 5 11頭2番7人 512kg 藤江渉 54 550(0.4)37.5 リュウノ 1-1-1 |
4.17 船橋
1000 春風賞 C1選抜馬 12 14頭7番12人 508kg 藤江渉 54 1014(1.5)3.8 シェナヴ 6-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
マイティーボタン 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
小國和紀 西村和夫
|
坂本昇 (船橋) |
7.15 浦和
1400 盛夏( C1 二 2 12頭9番4人 439kg 本田重 54 1295(0.2)39.6 ジョーチ 2-2-1-1 |
6.19 船橋
1200 コアジ C1C2選抜牝馬 4 12頭1番1人 439kg 左海誠 55 1155(0.6)39.5 スガノフ 7-6-6 |
5.18 大井
1200 おうし C1 三選抜特別 15 15頭14番3人 441kg 左海誠 54 1146(1.6)39.7 キングブ 2-2 |
5.5 船橋
1000 楽天競 C1選抜馬 1 9頭1番1人 438kg 左海誠 54 1006(0.0)36.6 ラヴァン 7-6 |
2.11 船橋
1000 早春ス C1選抜馬 1 12頭8番1人 449kg 御神訓 54 1000(0.5)37.1 トウショ 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
フサイチコンコルド セン4
エレガントフラッグ 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
小沼博 沖田忠幸
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
7.15 浦和
1400 アベリ C1 五 11 12頭5番12人 474kg 半澤慶 56 1338(4.6)41.3 クオーレ 11-12-12-12 |
6.30 川崎
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 11 12頭7番11人 467kg 半澤慶 56 1487(4.3)4.2 ラブジャ 8-8-8-8 |
6.22 大井
1800 海王星 C1 一選抜特別 12 13頭2番13人 463kg 半澤慶 56 2003(5.5)42.8 サトノエ 13-13-13-13 |
6.11 川崎
1600 C1 四 C1 四 12 12頭10番12人 459kg 半澤慶 56 1504(4.6)44.5 シルクコ 8-8-10-11 |
5.29 浦和
1400 マーガ C1 四 9 9頭1番8人 464kg 半澤慶 56 1321(2.3)39.9 モントラ 6-6-8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
サクラプレジデント 牝6
ラブリイパートナー 栗毛
(Darshaan)
江川伸夫 川上悦夫
|
山越光 (浦和) |
7.16 浦和
1400 秩父龍 C1 四 5 12頭12番6人 491kg 笹川翼 54 1315(1.7)40.8 モリノワ 1-1-1-3 |
6.29 川崎
1400 C1 六七 C1 六七 1 12頭8番5人 487kg 杉村一 54 1321(0.0)41.3 リュウノ 1-1-1-1 |
6.16 船橋
1200 千葉県 C1選抜馬ア 8 11頭9番5人 490kg 笹川翼 54 1163(1.4)40.5 ブロック 3-3-4 |
5.26 浦和
1500 行田「 C1 七 6 12頭10番5人 492kg 笹川翼 54 1379(1.2)40.6 ベジャー 1-1-2-2 |
5.7 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 2 12頭5番4人 489kg 笹川翼 54 1007(0.2)37.7 マドンナ 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
アルデバラン2 牡5
エリモイズトゥルー 鹿毛
(YesIt’sTrue)
蓑島竜一 エクセルマネジメント
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
7.17 船橋
1000 C1 三四 C1 三四 5 6頭1番1人 471kg 真島大 56 1017(1.1)38.2 シフレデ 3-3 |
6.16 船橋
1200 千葉県 C1選抜馬ア 6 11頭7番2人 473kg 真島大 56 1161(1.2)39.7 ブロック 9-8-5 |
5.12 川崎
900 電光石 C1選定馬 1 11頭3番2人 475kg 真島大 56 546(0.1)37.1 サウスヤ 2-1-2 |
5.5 船橋
1000 楽天競 C1選抜馬 3 9頭4番4人 473kg 坂井英 56 1008(0.2)36.6 ヘルヴェ 9-9 |
4.13 船橋
1200 伊勢海 C1 三四 4 12頭10番7人 479kg 坂井英 56 1140(0.7)38.1 ホテイイ 11-10-7 |
|
6 |
プリサイスエンド 牡5
バーニントウショウ 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
須貝廣次 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
玉井昇 (船橋) |
6.19 船橋
1200 八犬伝 B3選抜馬 10 12頭5番8人 549kg 繁田健 56 1160(1.8)39.5 アサンテ 8-6-6 |
6.2 大井
1200 JAい B3 三選抜特別 11 13頭3番12人 553kg 繁田健 56 1143(1.6)36.9 ベストウ 11-11 |
5.20 大井
1200 ジェイ B2B3 三一選抜特別 16 16頭1番15人 552kg 本田重 55 1154(2.5)40.2 ムービン 6-5 |
5.5 船橋
1200 ハート B3選抜馬 4 11頭8番8人 556kg 繁田健 56 1144(0.9)38.5 イセノラ 9-6-5 |
4.23 大井
1200 デネボ B3 三選抜特別 12 16頭12番13人 560kg 繁田健 56 1139(1.1)37.2 クリノカ 12-13 |
||
6 | 7 |
ロージズインメイ 牡6
ユーワクイーン 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
冨田藤男 浜本牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
7.16 浦和
1600 雲取山 C1 一 11 11頭11番11人 479kg 山崎真 56 1471(3.2)41.8 シャイニ 11-11-11-11 |
7.2 川崎
1500 海開( B3 四 10 14頭2番11人 474kg 山崎真 56 1388(1.8)40.8 ビーユア 10-10-11-9 |
6.16 船橋
1600 ほたる B3 二 12 14頭9番14人 478kg 折笠豊 56 1462(3.5)41.4 ゴーオン 13-13-13-13 |
6.12 川崎
1600 旧吉田 B3 三 9 13頭12番8人 474kg 折笠豊 56 1491(3.3)43.5 ジュリエ 10-9-9-10 |
5.27 浦和
1500 紫陽花 B3 二 11 12頭11番11人 478kg 折笠豊 56 1393(2.4)40.2 ブルーレ 11-11-10-10 |
|
8 |
バゴ 牝5
マルカサワヤカ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
豊原辰京 社台ファーム
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
7.16 浦和
1600 雲取山 C1 一 10 11頭3番10人 459kg 杉村一 54 1457(1.8)40.8 シャイニ 10-10-10-10 |
6.26 大井
1400 B3 四 B3 四 9 12頭4番9人 454kg 笹川翼 54 1284(2.0)38.2 リトルカ 12-11-11 |
6.15 船橋
1000 ハート B1B2選抜馬 9 9頭4番7人 460kg 笹川翼 51 1012(1.5)36.8 イセノラ 9-8 |
5.10 J新潟
1000 飛竜特別4歳上 13 16頭7番8人 452kg 黛弘人 55 569(1.1)33.4 ヨシカワ |
2.22 J小倉
1200 4歳上 18 18頭13番14人 450kg 黛弘人 55 1117(2.1)37.1 ヴァッフ 13-13 |
||
7 | 9 |
ルールオブロー 牝4
ターフサルート 黒鹿毛
(LordAtWar)
佐藤勝士 タガミファーム
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
6.19 船橋
1200 コアジ C1C2選抜牝馬 3 12頭12番2人 457kg 小杉亮 55 1153(0.4)39.8 スガノフ 1-1-1 |
5.18 大井
1200 おうし C1 三選抜特別 4 15頭2番8人 448kg 小杉亮 54 1133(0.3)38.5 キングブ 1-1 |
5.5 船橋
1000 楽天競 C1選抜馬 6 9頭8番2人 452kg 小杉亮 54 1012(0.6)37.4 ヘルヴェ 6-7 |
4.13 船橋
1200 伊勢海 C1 三四 2 12頭3番2人 456kg 小杉亮 54 1139(0.6)38.8 ホテイイ 1-1-1 |
3.11 船橋
1000 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 2 14頭13番4人 449kg 小杉亮 54 594(0.1)36.8 ミラクル 2-2 |
|
10 |
アジュディケーティング 牝7
ビーナスヴィーナス 鹿毛
(シルクジャスティス)
田村義徳 静内坂本牧場
|
阿井正 (船橋) |
6.19 船橋
1200 コアジ C1C2選抜牝馬 2 12頭7番8人 422kg 澤田龍 55 1150(0.1)39.3 スガノフ 5-3-2 |
5.12 川崎
900 電光石 C1選定馬 6 11頭6番5人 415kg 澤田龍 54 558(1.2)38.3 リュウノ 3-3-4 |
5.5 船橋
1000 楽天競 C1選抜馬 8 9頭5番8人 422kg 澤田龍 54 1014(0.8)37.7 ヘルヴェ 4-4 |
4.17 船橋
1000 春風賞 C1選抜馬 5 14頭3番5人 412kg 澤田龍 54 1004(0.5)37.3 シェナヴ 4-4 |
3.11 船橋
1000 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 5 14頭3番2人 414kg 澤田龍 54 1001(0.8)3.7 ミラクル 4-4 |
||
8 | 11 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝4
ハッピーオーシャン 芦毛
(ジェニュイン)
宇都宮智治 浜本幸雄
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
7.1 川崎
1500 織姫( C1選定牝馬 9 12頭3番9人 427kg 拜原靖 54 1400(2.2)41.9 スパイス 10-10-9-11 |
6.12 川崎
1400 鴫立庵 C1 一 11 12頭1番12人 427kg 拜原靖 54 1339(1.8)42.9 ドリーム 4-3-4-6 |
5.13 川崎
1600 薫風( C1 一 13 14頭6番14人 414kg 拜原靖 54 1472(2.2)41.7 レイクマ 8-7-7-9 |
1.6 川崎
1500 末広( C1 一 8 14頭1番12人 421kg 瀧川寿 54 1389(2.1)42.7 シゲルエ 5-4-9-7 |
12.18 川崎
1500 ジング B3 三 7 14頭2番9人 420kg 瀧川寿 54 1397(1.6)42.1 ショウナ 9-10-10-10 |
|
12 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
タップエース 栗毛
(ホワイトマズル)
竹本弘 坂東牧場
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
7.16 浦和
1400 秩父龍 C1 四 2 12頭7番4人 387kg 町田直 54 1299(0.1)38.7 モリノワ 5-5-4-4 |
6.26 大井
1200 ヘルク C1 三選抜特別 8 14頭3番8人 384kg 町田直 54 1132(0.7)36.4 エコザヴ 13-12 |
6.16 船橋
1200 千葉県 C1選抜馬ア 4 11頭11番4人 381kg 町田直 54 1152(0.3)39.1 ブロック 5-5-6 |
5.29 浦和
1400 マーガ C1 四 3 9頭4番6人 384kg 町田直 54 1301(0.3)38.1 モントラ 4-4-5-5 |
5.12 川崎
900 電光石 C1選定馬 3 11頭1番6人 382kg 町田直 54 549(0.3)36.8 リュウノ 6-7-5 |