[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-03-04 川崎5R C3九 八十 ダート1500m 13:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ホワイトマズル 牡4
バラマンディ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
森中蕃 守矢牧場
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
1.27 川崎
1400 C310 911 C310 911 2 12頭12番1人 448kg 山崎誠 56 1348(0.2)41.8 ラストロ 7-7-6-6 |
7.5 J中京
2000 3歳未勝利 5 18頭3番12人 456kg 北村友 56 2036(0.4)36.3 クールオ 12-12-12-12 |
5.24 J京都
2000 3歳未勝利 6 16頭4番10人 452kg 義英真 56 2021(1.1)35.6 キングス 5-7-8-11 |
4.26 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 8 18頭3番13人 446kg 松若風 56 1477(2.0)3.6 エイシン 8-8 |
3.29 J阪神
2400 3歳未勝利 9 16頭9番14人 444kg 松若風 56 2302(1.0)36.6 スカイゴ 10-10-10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
アッミラーレ 牡5
ザマアマゾン 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
由利一郎 浦河育成牧場
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
1.29 川崎
1400 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 7 12頭5番7人 529kg 村上忍 56 1350(0.9)4.2 アールテ 10-8-9-8 |
1.2 川崎
1400 C3 七八 C3 七八 2 12頭3番12人 529kg 金子正 56 1336(0.7)40.2 ソミュー 7-6-7-6 |
12.19 川崎
1600 C2 1415 C2 1415 13 14頭10番12人 527kg 金子正 56 1492(2.8)40.9 アマリネ 9-9-10-12 |
12.2 船橋
1200 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 2 10頭8番9人 517kg 増田充 56 1159(0.1)39.5 ザヒット 7-4-3 |
11.7 川崎
1500 C3 一二 C3 一二 11 12頭2番10人 508kg 増田充 56 1399(3.1)41.3 ソミュー 11-11-12-12 |
|
3 | 3 |
シルバーチャーム 牡9
カズサヒロイン 芦毛
(ゴールデンフェザント)
中村正美 佐竹学
|
横山保 (浦和) |
2.19 浦和
1400 C3 四五 C3 四五 7 10頭8番9人 510kg 高橋哲 56 1337(1.7)41.5 タケデン 3-3-7-6 |
1.9 浦和
1400 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 9 12頭4番12人 498kg 高橋哲 56 1333(2.0)40.7 ミサノリ 5-5-10-10 |
12.23 浦和
1400 C3 四五 C3 四五 5 12頭9番11人 499kg 高橋哲 56 1340(1.3)41.7 ブリス 4-6-10-7 |
12.9 浦和
1400 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 5 12頭4番9人 498kg 町田直 56 1336(0.8)40.5 フローレ 8-5-8-8 |
11.19 浦和
1400 C3 四五 C3 四五 8 12頭1番11人 500kg 高橋哲 56 1332(1.3)40.3 アールゴ 7-8-11-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
エイシンサンディ 牝5
スイートレジーナ 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
秋山宜範 村上牧場
|
秋山重 (川崎) |
1.29 川崎
1400 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 7 12頭12番11人 408kg 瀧川寿 54 1346(0.7)41.6 ビジータ 1-2-2-2 |
1.3 川崎
1500 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 5 14頭2番13人 406kg 瀧川寿 54 1402(1.1)41.2 ヒカルス 12-13-14-11 |
12.19 川崎
1600 C2 1415 C2 1415 8 14頭5番13人 405kg 瀧川寿 54 1487(2.3)40.7 アマリネ 10-11-8-10 |
12.1 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 11 11頭3番11人 401kg 瀧川寿 54 1176(3.5)4.1 カーチス 9-11-11 |
11.6 川崎
1400 C211 十12 C211 十12 10 12頭8番9人 401kg 町田直 54 1323(1.6)39.6 イットー 9-10-11-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
ホワイトマズル 牝4
エミネンツァベルタ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
平野郁朗 中島牧場
|
栗林信 (川崎) |
1.28 川崎
1500 SPA C3 七八 8 12頭4番10人 444kg 酒井忍 54 1420(2.1)42.9 ウインダ 11-10-10-9 |
1.2 川崎
1400 C3 七八 C3 七八 11 12頭5番7人 446kg 町田直 54 1356(2.7)42.2 ソミュー 4-5-5-8 |
12.18 川崎
1500 3歳 5イ 3歳 5イ 4 12頭6番2人 452kg 町田直 54 1423(1.5)43.6 ソルトオ 9-9-7-6 |
12.3 船橋
1200 ポイン 3歳選抜馬 7 10頭8番4人 445kg 町田直 54 1167(1.8)39.7 スパーク 8-7-7 |
9.27 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 11 16頭6番11人 428kg 國分恭 54 1561(3.2)39.4 グレンガ 11-11-12-12 |
|
6 |
マイネルラヴ 牡5
フサイチバナナ 青鹿毛
(RedRansom)
福山博徳 長浜牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
1.27 川崎
1400 C310 911 C310 911 3 12頭7番5人 461kg 楢崎功 56 1346(0.9)41.1 ローレル 11-11-9-8 |
1.1 川崎
1500 C3十 九11 C3十 九11 10 14頭8番5人 464kg 繁田健 56 1418(1.6)42.6 タケルム 13-13-12-10 |
12.17 川崎
1500 C3 二三 C3 二三 8 10頭6番2人 467kg 繁田健 56 1434(2.5)45.7 ジョウテ 2-2-2-3 |
9.9 川崎
1500 C3 一二 C3 一二 8 12頭12番3人 465kg 繁田健 56 1390(2.1)4.3 フリート 3-4-4-5 |
8.21 川崎
1400 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 7 12頭3番2人 462kg 繁田健 56 1323(1.4)39.6 ラシーネ 9-8-9-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
イーグルカフェ セン7
オンワードグロリア 黒鹿毛
(ラムタラ)
(有)アクティブ 高橋忍
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
2.19 浦和
1400 C3 四五 C3 四五 5 10頭1番5人 426kg 庄司大 56 1330(1.0)4.0 タケデン 10-10-10-7 |
1.9 浦和
1400 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 5 12頭7番5人 424kg 庄司大 56 1321(0.8)39.3 ミサノリ 11-11-9-7 |
12.24 浦和
1400 C2 八九 C2 八九 1 11頭9番4人 424kg 庄司大 56 1327(0.0)39.6 ニシノユ 9-9-9-7 |
12.12 浦和
1500 C2 十 C2 十 3 10頭8番8人 428kg 庄司大 56 1399(0.4)39.7 ピーエム 10-10-8-7 |
11.21 浦和
1400 C2 1112 C2 1112 5 12頭5番4人 425kg 庄司大 56 1322(0.7)4.0 エイコー 8-7-8-6 |
|
8 |
スキャン 牡6
クインズビート 黒鹿毛
(スマコバクリーク)
安藝洋 王蔵牧場
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
2.19 浦和
1400 C3 四五 C3 四五 4 11頭8番3人 509kg 今野忠 56 1324(0.3)39.9 ローレル 9-9-8-4 |
1.8 浦和
1500 C3 六七 C3 六七 2 11頭8番2人 508kg 今野忠 56 1402(0.2)40.3 ヨリトモ 5-6-5-3 |
12.24 浦和
1400 C3 二三 C3 二三 1 12頭9番3人 506kg 今野忠 56 1322(0.2)40.7 ローレル 9-8-5-1 |
12.10 浦和
1500 C3 五六 C3 五六 5 12頭11番5人 511kg 秋元耕 56 1401(0.3)40.4 スプモー 5-5-4-5 |
11.19 浦和
1400 C3 四五 C3 四五 1 12頭7番8人 505kg 今野忠 56 1319(0.6)40.2 ローレル 8-4-2-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡6
サテンローズ 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
(株)バスター 秋田牧場
|
海馬司 (浦和) |
2.19 浦和
1400 C3 四五 C3 四五 9 11頭7番9人 492kg 石崎駿 56 1340(1.9)41.2 ローレル 11-11-10-9 |
1.8 浦和
1500 C3 六七 C3 六七 10 11頭6番8人 492kg 石崎駿 56 1418(1.8)40.7 ヨリトモ 10-10-10-10 |
12.24 浦和
1400 C2C3 十一 C2C3 十一 10 12頭11番8人 494kg 石崎隆 57 1350(2.7)41.6 ガリシヤ 11-12-12-12 |
12.12 浦和
1400 C2C3 11一 C2C3 11一 11 12頭2番10人 492kg 石崎隆 57 1340(1.9)40.6 ノースオ 10-10-11-12 |
11.21 浦和
1400 C2 1112 C2 1112 11 12頭11番10人 492kg 石崎隆 56 1334(1.9)39.8 エイコー 11-11-12-12 |
|
10 |
ブラックホーク 牡6
ミリョク 鹿毛
(Riverman)
小林篤 新冠伊藤牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
1.28 川崎
1500 よみう C3 七八 7 12頭9番5人 445kg 畑中信 56 1411(1.6)41.4 ジョウテ 10-11-12-12 |
1.2 川崎
1400 C3 七八 C3 七八 8 12頭6番2人 446kg 吉原寛 56 1343(0.5)39.4 エースレ 11-11-11-10 |
12.19 川崎
1400 C2 1415 C2 1415 5 12頭11番4人 440kg 本橋孝 56 1345(0.9)41.2 トウカイ 11-12-10-9 |
12.12 浦和
1500 C2 十 C2 十 7 10頭2番3人 445kg 本橋孝 56 1401(0.6)39.9 ピーエム 7-8-10-10 |
11.6 川崎
1400 C211 十12 C211 十12 9 12頭4番3人 440kg 本橋孝 56 1320(1.3)39.6 イットー 7-7-9-9 |
||
8 | 11 |
アドマイヤボス 牝5
メモリーエラン 鹿毛
(Mtoto)
宍戸廣司 藤本直弘
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
12.24 浦和
1500 C3 二三 C3 二三 10 12頭11番8人 440kg 坂井英 54 1428(2.9)44.1 イクオリ 6-5-8-10 |
12.12 浦和
1400 C3 二 C3 二 9 12頭2番8人 457kg 坂井英 54 1337(1.7)4.0 ゴールド 11-12-12-12 |
11.21 浦和
1500 白菊賞 C3 一 10 12頭1番4人 447kg 坂井英 54 1419(1.8)41.7 テントウ 10-10-10-10 |
10.31 船橋
1000 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 7 12頭9番3人 454kg 秋元耕 54 1027(0.6)38.4 オネダリ 8-8 |
10.10 浦和
1400 C3 二三 C3 二三 2 9頭2番2人 456kg 秋元耕 54 1310(0.4)40.9 セガール 1-1-1-1 |
|
12 |
アグネスデジタル 牝7
パラディナ 鹿毛
(Rahy)
冨田藤男 西山牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
2.18 浦和
1500 C3 六七 C3 六七 4 11頭5番5人 464kg 吉本隆 54 1396(0.4)39.4 ラストロ 9-9-10-10 |
1.28 川崎
1500 よみう C3 七八 2 12頭2番9人 461kg 金子正 54 1405(1.0)41.1 ジョウテ 12-12-10-8 |
1.8 浦和
1400 C3 六七 C3 六七 3 11頭1番4人 458kg 金子正 54 1329(1.3)38.9 アールテ 11-10-10-8 |
12.24 浦和
1400 C2 八九 C2 八九 2 11頭5番10人 459kg 吉本隆 54 1327(0.0)39.2 ウェイホ 10-10-10-10 |
12.12 浦和
1400 C2C3 11一 C2C3 11一 6 12頭8番8人 463kg 柏木健 55 1331(1.0)39.7 ノースオ 12-12-11-8 |