[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-03-04 川崎11R エンプレス杯(Jpn2)[指定交流] A1 下牝馬オープン選定馬 ダート2100m 16:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牝6
エアステビア 芦毛
(Woodman)
大黒富美子 上水牧場
|
飯田幸 (川崎) |
2.18 浦和
1400 仲春( B2B3選抜馬 8 12頭4番12人 474kg 村上忍 55 1305(2.6)40.2 ノースカ 3-3-5-6 |
1.28 川崎
1600 猛虎( B1B2 二一 10 14頭9番13人 476kg 村上忍 53 1471(1.9)42.6 モフモフ 2-2-3-4 |
1.2 川崎
900 川崎ウ B2B3選定馬 8 10頭9番5人 481kg 矢野貴 55 558(2.0)37.7 モレサン 4-6-8 |
12.22 浦和
1500 ディセ B1B2 二一 9 12頭6番6人 478kg 町田直 53 1384(2.9)41.5 ノースカ 2-3-5-6 |
11.22 水沢
1400 スプリ オープン 5 12頭5番6人 486kg 菅原俊 54 1290(1.8)38.7 ランドオ 3-3-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝5
ホットマンボ 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
猪熊広次 石郷岡雅樹
|
角田晃 (中央) |
12.20 J中京
2000 第52回 愛知杯G33歳上オープン 17 18頭15番16人 502kg 勝浦正 51 2061(1.7)37.7 ディアデ 2-2-2-2 |
12.7 J中山
1600 ターコイズS3歳上オープン 11 14頭9番2人 498kg 吉田豊 51 1344(0.7)34.2 ミナレッ 14-14-14 |
11.15 J東京
1600 ユートピアS3歳上 2 18頭12番11人 494kg 内田博 55 1321(0.0)33.5 スイート 16-15 |
11.9 J京都
1800 八坂S3歳上 6 10頭8番6人 504kg ルメー 55 1486(0.3)34.4 バッドボ 3-3 |
8.14 門別
2000 ブリー 一般牝馬オープン 4 14頭10番3人 496kg 勝浦正 55 2097(2.3)41.9 サンビス 6-5-2-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝5
スイートイノセント 鹿毛
(トニービン)
中村光利 太陽ジョイフル牧場
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
1.29 川崎
1400 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 8 12頭1番4人 441kg 森泰斗 54 1347(0.8)41.5 ビジータ 5-3-4-3 |
10.17 川崎
1400 C211 十12 C211 十12 2 12頭11番8人 448kg 森泰斗 54 1320(0.1)40.9 アブクマ 2-2-1-1 |
10.10 浦和
1400 C2 1213 C2 1213 8 12頭10番4人 447kg 森泰斗 54 1321(2.0)41.5 ダンディ 4-4-5-5 |
9.25 船橋
1500 C2 六七 C2 六七 8 12頭2番2人 448kg 森泰斗 54 1385(2.2)41.3 ラッパッ 5-5-4-4 |
9.8 川崎
1500 C3 三四 C3 三四 1 11頭10番4人 443kg 森泰斗 54 1376(0.1)41.6 ブレイブ 3-3-1-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
エアジハード 牝9
シングムーン 栗毛
(Cryptoclearance)
黒澤尚 岡田スタツド
|
小久智 (浦和) |
2.18 浦和
1400 越生梅 B3 三 8 12頭8番6人 494kg 橋本直 54 1314(2.4)39.1 ファルコ 12-9-7-8 |
2.11 船橋
1600 アメジ B3 二 6 14頭3番7人 496kg 山崎誠 54 1439(1.2)39.5 ダイリン 10-10-10-9 |
1.9 浦和
1400 端月( B3C1 二一 5 12頭2番4人 494kg 御神訓 55 1300(1.1)38.2 アポロズ 7-8-5-5 |
12.24 浦和
1400 ファイ B3C1 二一 6 11頭8番2人 496kg 張田京 55 1322(2.5)39.9 タマモホ 10-10-7-6 |
12.10 浦和
1500 カトレ B3 三 4 12頭7番1人 496kg 左海誠 54 1374(0.5)39.5 ダイシノ 12-11-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
SmartStrike 牝4
HeavenlyRom 鹿毛
(SundaySilence)
前田幸治 NorthHillsCo.Ltd.
|
松永幹 (中央) |
1.18 J京都
1900 雅S4歳上 1 11頭9番2人 478kg 濱中俊 54 1568(0.3)35.4 コルージ 7-7-7-4 |
12.6 J阪神
1800 赤穂特別3歳上 1 15頭13番2人 482kg 濱中俊 53 1522(0.4)36.1 ロードフ 8-8-6-6 |
11.9 J京都
1800 3歳上 2 16頭12番5人 490kg 濱中俊 53 1515(0.2)36.1 メイショ 5-4-3-2 |
10.25 J京都
1900 3歳上 5 12頭12番6人 496kg 松山弘 53 1595(0.4)36.6 エイコー 6-6-10-10 |
10.5 J阪神
1800 3歳上 7 16頭6番11人 490kg 松山弘 53 1518(0.5)36.3 メイショ 9-9-12-12 |
|
6 |
タイムパラドックス 牝5
アルカネット 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
浅井隆夫 エンドレスファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
2.18 笠松
1800 うぐい A 3特別 出走取消 10頭6番0人 0kg 藤原幹 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.6 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上オープン 3 10頭3番4人 434kg 藤原幹 535 1566(0.5)37.6 ディアデ 10-8-9-9-5-4 |
1.23 笠松
1400 カトレ A 2特別 1 8頭2番3人 433kg 藤原幹 54 1284(0.1)36.9 フリーダ 5-6-6-5 |
1.9 笠松
1600 若菜賞 A 2特別 3 6頭2番3人 433kg 藤原幹 54 1423(0.2)39.1 グロリア 5-5-3-3 |
12.31 笠松
1800 大晦日 A 2特別 2 7頭7番1人 441kg 藤原幹 54 1564(0.0)38.7 エーシン 6-6-5-4-4-4 |
||
6 | 7 |
ブラックタキシード 牝6
ステキナデアイ 黒鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
坂本敏浩 高山牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
1.29 川崎
1600 多摩川 A1 下オープン 10 14頭3番5人 467kg 的場文 56 1456(2.5)40.1 ソルテ 12-9-13-13 |
12.30 大井
1600 東京シ 3上牝馬重賞 5 16頭14番5人 470kg 吉原寛 58 1419(1.1)40.2 ノットオ 3-3-3-3 |
12.3 船橋
1800 クイー 3上牝馬オープン 7 14頭12番7人 476kg 今野忠 52 1542(1.2)39.7 トロワボ 9-9-9-8 |
10.2 大井
1800 レディ 3上牝馬選定馬重賞 7 10頭5番7人 477kg 今野忠 56 1535(2.0)36.9 ワイルド 9-9-8-8 |
9.1 水沢
1900 ビュー オープン牝馬 1 12頭1番1人 468kg 吉原寛 55 2035(0.4)37.8 タッチデ 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
ロージズインメイ 牝8
マイネアリーナ 黒鹿毛
(カツラギエース)
加藤豊三 ビッグレッドファーム
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
2.12 船橋
1700 フレン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 8 12頭1番8人 476kg 笹川翼 53 1513(2.0)41.3 エスケイ 8-9-9-11 |
1.27 川崎
2100 ヴィク B3C1 10 14頭11番5人 478kg 森泰斗 55 2246(2.3)43.6 トーセン 9-10-9-10-6-9 |
1.1 川崎
1600 迎春( B2B3 二一 7 14頭10番7人 477kg 笹川翼 53 1456(1.1)41.8 ワイルド 13-12-13-12 |
12.19 川崎
1600 川崎宿 B2B3 三一 1 11頭2番6人 478kg 笹川翼 53 1455(0.1)39.1 トーセン 5-5-5-4 |
12.2 船橋
1600 ケンタ B3 一 4 14頭13番4人 479kg 笹川翼 54 1430(1.1)40.4 ナシート 10-10-10-10 |
||
7 | 9 |
バゴ 牝8
ファンドリオボッコ 芦毛
(ワツスルタツチ)
(有)宮内牧場 宮内牧場
|
柴田光 (中央) |
1.21 大井
1800 TCK 4上牝馬選定馬重賞 2 8頭4番5人 509kg 内田博 56 1527(0.4)3.7 サンビス 3-3-3-3 |
12.3 船橋
1800 クイー 3上牝馬オープン 2 14頭13番4人 514kg 内田博 56 1533(0.3)39.6 トロワボ 4-4-3-3 |
11.3 盛岡
1800 JBC オープン牝馬 4 16頭9番6人 514kg 吉田隼 55 1500(0.7)37.3 サンビス 5-4-6-5 |
10.2 大井
1800 レディ 3上牝馬選定馬重賞 4 10頭10番5人 506kg 吉田隼 55 1518(0.3)35.9 ワイルド 5-5-5-5 |
7.2 川崎
1600 スパー A1 下牝馬オープン選定馬 5 12頭11番4人 522kg 吉田隼 56 1413(1.9)40.2 サウンド 3-3-3-5 |
|
10 |
Ghostzapper 牝6
スモークンフローリック 黒鹿毛
(SmokeGlacken)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
松田國 (中央) |
11.3 盛岡
1800 JBC オープン牝馬 3 16頭4番1人 524kg 蛯名正 55 1496(0.3)37.2 サンビス 6-7-1-3 |
10.2 大井
1800 レディ 3上牝馬選定馬重賞 1 10頭6番1人 525kg 蛯名正 56 1515(0.3)3.6 サンビス 3-3-3-3 |
8.14 門別
2000 ブリー 一般牝馬オープン 2 14頭3番1人 526kg 福永祐 57 2081(0.7)40.5 サンビス 1-1-1-1 |
5.24 J京都
1900 第21回 平安SG34歳上オープン 3 16頭16番4人 512kg 福永祐 55 1569(0.3)36.6 クリノス 3-3-3-3 |
4.9 船橋
1600 マリー 3上牝馬オープン 1 11頭2番1人 510kg 福永祐 57 1395(1.4)36.9 アクティ 3-3-3-3 |
||
8 | 11 |
タップダンスシチー 牝6
タッチノネガイ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(有)ホースケア 門別正
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
2.20 笠松
1600 梅花特 A 2特別 3 6頭3番1人 439kg 佐藤友 55 1442(0.3)3.7 マルカリ 3-3-3-3 |
2.10 佐賀
2000 佐賀記 オープン 7 12頭1番11人 425kg 佐藤友 54 2129(3.4)40.3 マイネル 9-9-9-11-11-8 |
1.28 川崎
2100 川崎記 A1 下オープン選定馬 10 12頭8番12人 428kg 佐藤友 55 2217(4.8)41.8 ホッコー 10-10-10-10-10-10 |
1.21 大井
1800 TCK 4上牝馬選定馬重賞 7 8頭8番7人 433kg 横川怜 54 1538(1.5)37.7 サンビス 8-7-7-8 |
1.9 笠松
1400 白銀争 4歳以上・オープン 3 10頭3番2人 441kg 筒井勇 55 1279(0.4)36.7 ノゾミダ 5-6-5-4 |
|
12 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
スズカミンクス 鹿毛
(アサティス)
酒井孝敏 グランド牧場
|
別府真 (高知) |
2.10 佐賀
2000 佐賀記 オープン 12 12頭4番9人 430kg 畑中信 53 2190(9.5)46.6 マイネル 8-8-8-8-8-12 |
1.28 川崎
2100 川崎記 A1 下オープン選定馬 11 12頭6番10人 422kg 畑中信 54 2225(5.6)40.6 ホッコー 12-12-12-12-12-12 |
1.21 大井
1800 TCK 4上牝馬選定馬重賞 8 8頭1番8人 425kg 畑中信 54 1544(2.1)38.3 サンビス 7-7-8-7 |
1.6 川崎
1600 大師( A1 下オープン 7 9頭3番9人 421kg 畑中信 54 1463(2.7)43.6 ミラーコ 2-2-2-6 |
12.3 船橋
1800 クイー 3上牝馬オープン 9 14頭6番12人 426kg 小杉亮 51 1547(1.7)40.2 トロワボ 6-6-7-7 |