[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-01-27 川崎8R C1 五 ダート1600m 14:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マイネルセレクト 牡4
レインボールビー 栗毛
(ルション)
浦安一番(有) 千葉飯田牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
1.13 船橋
1200 ロウバ C1 三四 3 10頭3番4人 470kg 御神訓 56 1152(0.9)38.4 ヤマノグ 10-10-10 |
12.3 船橋
1600 C1 三 C1 三 3 14頭7番4人 470kg 岩田康 56 1438(0.3)40.2 ダンシン 11-11-9-8 |
11.20 浦和
1500 彩さい C1 五六 8 12頭4番6人 466kg 繁田健 56 1390(0.9)40.6 ヴァンド 12-12-9-8 |
10.28 船橋
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 7 14頭2番2人 468kg 御神訓 56 1450(1.1)39.7 センティ 6-8-9-9 |
9.26 船橋
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 5 12頭11番3人 468kg 御神訓 55 1160(0.5)38.6 トーセン 6-5-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤマックス 牡4
プリマダンサー 栃栗毛
(グルームダンサー)
杉浦和也 ビッグレッドファーム
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
1.13 船橋
1200 ロウバ C1 三四 9 10頭6番10人 496kg 山本紀 56 1163(2.0)40.8 ヤマノグ 3-4-4 |
1.2 川崎
1500 12t C1C2栗毛栃栗毛選定馬 12 14頭13番14人 502kg 山本紀 57 1390(2.7)41.2 ビービー 12-12-14-14 |
12.17 川崎
1400 C1 五六 C1 五六 6 12頭7番7人 502kg 楢崎功 56 1358(2.4)43.4 シルバー 4-4-8-6 |
11.27 大井
1600 杉並ナ B3C1選抜馬 14 16頭13番16人 505kg 内田利 55 1472(3.4)43.4 アレキサ 4-6-10-12 |
11.14 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 14 14頭5番9人 509kg 内田利 56 1474(4.8)4.4 エイコー 1-1-2-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
シニスターミニスター 牡4
レディラック 黒鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
山田力夫 大西ファーム
|
稲益貴 (船橋) |
1.13 船橋
1600 睦月賞 C1 三四 6 9頭5番6人 441kg 山田信 56 1440(0.7)38.9 ドラゴン 7-7-7-7 |
12.17 川崎
1400 C1 五六 C1 五六 4 12頭1番6人 441kg 山田信 56 1331(0.9)39.7 レイクマ 10-10-10-8 |
12.5 船橋
1800 除月賞 C1C2選抜馬 9 11頭7番8人 440kg 山田信 57 1577(2.0)39.7 アッリヴ 9-9-10-10 |
11.20 浦和
1400 (一社 C1 五六 5 12頭1番8人 440kg 山田信 56 1310(0.8)38.5 オリオン 8-10-10-8 |
10.28 船橋
1800 小春日 C1C2選抜馬 6 11頭8番5人 437kg 山田信 57 1577(1.6)39.6 ショウナ 6-7-10-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝4
ゴールドリーフ 鹿毛
(ダイナガリバー)
組)寿組合 ビッグレッドファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
1.7 浦和
1400 七草賞 C1 四 9 12頭4番3人 505kg 左海誠 54 1324(2.6)40.9 ジョーチ 1-1-3-5 |
12.23 浦和
1500 HBA C1 四 4 10頭4番3人 517kg 森泰斗 54 1383(0.8)40.4 チャコリ 1-1-3-4 |
12.9 浦和
1500 冬萌( C1 三 5 12頭6番1人 512kg 左海誠 54 1391(1.6)41.5 ケイティ 1-1-2-4 |
11.20 浦和
1400 (一社 C1 五六 7 12頭6番2人 518kg 左海誠 54 1314(1.2)40.8 オリオン 2-2-2-3 |
7.15 浦和
1400 若竹( 3歳 1 12頭8番3人 500kg 左海誠 54 1292(0.4)39.3 ゴールド 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
サクラバクシンオー 牡5
オメガトゥルカラー 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
井川政夫 社台ファーム
|
大和五 (川崎) |
12.19 川崎
1500 川崎読 C1 一 12 13頭10番13人 489kg 伊藤裕 56 1395(2.9)41.2 ビービー 13-13-13-12 |
11.7 川崎
1600 胡桃( C1 一 10 14頭6番14人 479kg 伊藤裕 56 1454(2.1)40.6 ナシート 12-12-13-11 |
10.17 川崎
1600 川崎中 C1 二 10 12頭9番12人 476kg 伊藤裕 56 1461(1.9)41.4 グランデ 7-8-4-9 |
9.25 船橋
1600 仲秋( C1 一 10 14頭11番13人 477kg 伊藤裕 56 1439(2.2)4.0 マルモリ 12-12-12-12 |
9.5 川崎
1600 紫苑( C1 二 13 14頭7番14人 475kg 伊藤裕 56 1445(1.6)39.7 モフモフ 11-12-11-12 |
|
6 |
タニノギムレット 牡6
ヤマニンアリーナ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
1.1 川崎
1500 ジョイ C1 四 4 14頭12番3人 446kg 矢野貴 56 1379(0.9)40.5 コスモジ 9-10-9-8 |
12.15 川崎
1400 ポイン C1 三 2 12頭10番5人 442kg 矢野貴 56 1312(0.4)38.5 ルースイ 10-11-10-11 |
11.21 浦和
1600 (一社 C1 四 3 11頭4番4人 446kg 矢野貴 56 1451(0.7)40.7 パドシュ 7-7-7-6 |
11.3 川崎
1600 スパー C1 四 4 10頭6番6人 444kg 町田直 56 1436(0.8)38.9 ティアラ 7-7-7-7 |
10.14 川崎
2000 材木座 C1選定馬 7 12頭2番11人 447kg 町田直 56 2147(1.3)40.6 ポッドシ 11-11-11-12-12-12 |
||
6 | 7 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
エアヘイリー 栗毛
(エアジハード)
日下部勝徳 土田和男
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
1.1 川崎
1500 ジョイ C1 四 3 14頭7番5人 456kg 真島大 54 1379(0.9)40.7 コスモジ 6-6-6-3 |
12.19 川崎
1500 川崎読 C1 一 3 13頭11番5人 457kg 真島大 54 1380(1.4)41.2 ビービー 7-8-6-7 |
11.20 浦和
1500 彩さい C1 五六 1 12頭2番4人 464kg 真島大 54 1381(0.2)39.9 エスティ 6-5-4-1 |
11.5 川崎
1400 C1 六 C1 六 4 9頭5番4人 469kg 森泰斗 54 1308(0.3)40.8 シゲルエ 5-5-4-4 |
10.7 浦和
1500 白菊( C2 二 1 10頭5番8人 464kg 森泰斗 54 1377(0.1)40.8 スチブナ 4-3-2-2 |
|
8 |
シーキングザダイヤ セン6
イエロージャスミン 芦毛
(マルゼンスキー)
田中準市 川上牧場
|
八木喜 (川崎) |
1.1 川崎
1400 初夢( C1 三 12 12頭6番5人 450kg 見澤譲 56 1342(2.8)42.9 センティ 6-7-8-10 |
12.19 川崎
1600 36t C1C2白毛芦毛選定馬 14 14頭12番7人 443kg 見澤譲 57 1503(3.9)45.5 ストロン 3-3-3-12 |
6.13 川崎
1500 大磯海 B3 三 6 12頭2番3人 453kg 見澤譲 56 1351(1.2)41.3 ディーエ 2-2-2-2 |
5.23 川崎
1500 北条五 C1 一 3 14頭9番3人 450kg 見澤譲 56 1350(0.3)40.3 インディ 2-2-1-1 |
4.30 浦和
1400 木蓮( B3C1 三一 3 12頭2番3人 448kg 見澤譲 55 1292(0.1)3.9 タマモデ 1-1-1-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
ダイワメジャー 牝4
コンフィデント 鹿毛
(Machiavellian)
森中蕃 日の出牧場
|
武井和 (川崎) |
1.1 川崎
1400 初夢( C1 三 8 12頭2番6人 477kg 矢野貴 54 1326(1.2)41.5 センティ 5-4-6-5 |
11.15 佐賀
1400 霜月特 B−1組 7 12頭9番4人 494kg 山口勲 54 1314(1.8)40.1 タカノア 6-7-7-6 |
11.1 佐賀
1400 英彦山 オープン 3 11頭3番3人 495kg 山口勲 54 1294(0.2)39.8 マイネル 3-2-3-1 |
10.18 佐賀
1750 さざん B−2組 3 8頭5番2人 500kg 山口勲 54 1540(0.4)39.3 ヒカルプ 3-2-2-2-2-2 |
10.13 佐賀
1750 さざん B−2組 競走取止 8頭5番0人 0kg 山口勲 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
10 |
ディープスカイ 牝4
キタサンヒボタン 栃栗毛
(フジキセキ)
大野龍 カタオカステーブル
|
村田六 (川崎) |
1.2 川崎
1500 12t C1C2栗毛栃栗毛選定馬 8 14頭12番8人 466kg 町田直 55 1379(1.6)41.7 ビービー 3-3-3-5 |
12.17 川崎
1400 C1 五六 C1 五六 2 12頭3番1人 468kg 町田直 54 1322(0.0)4.0 レイクマ 5-4-5-2 |
11.19 浦和
1400 彩の国 C1 七 2 12頭9番2人 463kg 町田直 54 1302(0.2)40.1 ゾッコン 3-4-2-1 |
11.6 川崎
1500 C1 八 C1 八 2 12頭1番3人 465kg 町田直 54 1356(0.0)41.6 フクジュ 1-1-1-1 |
10.13 川崎
1500 雪ノ下 C2 一 5 13頭2番4人 462kg 町田直 54 1365(0.8)39.9 グロリオ 6-7-7-5 |
||
8 | 11 |
サクラプレジデント 牡7
スプリングバーベナ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
菅原俊也 川上悦夫
|
佐藤厚 (船橋) |
1.14 船橋
1800 笑初賞 C1C2選抜馬 8 12頭10番9人 488kg 實川純 57 1576(1.0)39.3 ダイリン 10-10-11-11 |
1.1 川崎
1500 ジョイ C1 四 7 14頭5番2人 488kg 本田重 56 1384(1.4)4.1 コスモジ 11-11-10-11 |
12.12 浦和
1400 間瀬湖 C1 一 5 11頭4番5人 481kg 實川純 56 1311(0.4)38.9 マイネル 11-10-6-5 |
12.5 船橋
1800 除月賞 C1C2選抜馬 5 11頭1番3人 488kg 町田直 57 1568(1.1)39.6 アッリヴ 5-5-5-4 |
11.21 浦和
1500 トパー C1 一 3 12頭5番3人 484kg 實川純 56 1381(1.3)38.9 スティレ 11-10-7-3 |
|
12 |
リンカーン 牝4
マスコットダイヤ 鹿毛
(ルション)
高橋樹 福岡敏宏
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
1.3 川崎
1600 紅梅( C1選定牝馬 9 11頭8番11人 444kg 金子正 54 1466(1.7)40.5 ティアラ 11-11-11-10 |
12.15 川崎
1400 ポイン C1 三 10 12頭9番12人 443kg 金子正 54 1319(1.1)39.2 ルースイ 11-12-11-10 |
11.21 浦和
1600 (一社 C1 四 6 11頭9番8人 440kg 金子正 54 1469(2.5)41.8 パドシュ 10-10-9-7 |
11.3 川崎
1600 スパー C1 四 9 10頭3番7人 451kg 金子正 54 1458(3.0)40.1 ティアラ 10-10-9-10 |
10.15 川崎
1500 流鏑馬 C1 三 10 14頭4番8人 441kg 酒井忍 54 1373(1.6)39.8 チャンピ 11-12-13-13 |