[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-10-17 川崎12R 川崎中央ライオンズクラブ杯 C1 二 ダート1600m 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スパイキュール 牝4
スガコ 黒鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
秋山宜範 元道牧場
|
秋山重 (川崎) |
9.16 大井
1200 うお座 C1 四選抜特別 11 11頭11番9人 515kg 杉村一 55 1146(1.9)37.3 ブラウン 10-11 |
9.5 川崎
1400 C1 五 C1 五 1 9頭6番4人 509kg 杉村一 54 1303(0.2)39.4 ユーコー 6-7-7-4 |
8.18 川崎
1400 ききょ C1選定牝馬 4 12頭4番2人 507kg 杉村一 54 1308(0.7)40.3 フルーツ 8-7-5-5 |
7.24 川崎
1600 湘南江 C2選定牝馬 2 14頭3番2人 507kg 杉村一 54 1430(0.4)3.9 エスティ 3-3-2-2 |
7.1 川崎
1600 海開き C2 二 1 11頭4番1人 498kg 杉村一 54 1440(0.5)40.6 トウカイ 5-5-3-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝4
サオヒメ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
エヌエス仙台(有) メジロ牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
10.7 浦和
1500 メープ C1 三 4 10頭6番7人 479kg 山崎誠 54 1382(0.9)40.1 オイダシ 5-5-4-3 |
9.22 船橋
1800 月光( C1C2選抜馬 11 12頭11番6人 485kg 山崎誠 55 1583(2.7)42.4 ゴールド 3-4-3-3 |
9.9 川崎
1600 すすき C1 三 2 13頭12番8人 481kg 山崎誠 54 1433(0.1)39.9 フィロゾ 2-2-2-2 |
8.21 川崎
1500 スター C1 二 12 14頭12番5人 481kg 山崎誠 54 1377(1.8)42.5 スタッカ 1-1-1-1 |
7.22 川崎
1600 夏祭り C1 二 6 13頭7番1人 485kg 佐藤博 54 1447(0.3)41.1 キネオリ 3-3-4-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
アジュディケーティング 牝4
ユーワケリガン 青鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
木谷ツヤ 川上悦夫
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
9.24 船橋
1600 C1 二 C1 二 2 12頭12番6人 530kg 石崎駿 54 1425(0.4)39.2 マサヤ 4-6-6-4 |
8.21 川崎
1600 くろう B3 下黒鹿毛青鹿毛青毛選定馬 10 12頭9番2人 518kg 御神訓 53 1445(2.0)40.7 ベルモン 6-7-5-10 |
7.30 大井
1800 アメリ C2 一選抜特別 1 12頭8番2人 524kg 御神訓 55 1564(0.2)38.9 アグリジ 7-7-6-4 |
7.18 船橋
1600 C2 二 C2 二 1 12頭7番1人 524kg 御神訓 54 1433(0.4)40.2 メロディ 3-3-3-1 |
6.18 船橋
1500 C2 四五 C2 四五 1 12頭4番4人 523kg 石崎駿 54 1357(0.3)39.2 リバーフ 4-3-4-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ジャングルポケット 牡4
ケイアイダンサー 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
日本スタンダード(株 隆栄牧場
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
9.25 船橋
1600 仲秋( C1 一 8 14頭14番8人 502kg 金子正 56 1428(1.1)39.9 マルモリ 7-7-7-5 |
9.5 川崎
1600 紫苑( C1 二 7 14頭11番5人 501kg 金子正 56 1438(0.9)39.4 モフモフ 10-10-9-8 |
8.22 川崎
1600 新涼( C1 一 5 14頭11番8人 506kg 金子正 56 1444(1.5)40.4 スコペル 10-9-7-6 |
7.4 川崎
1600 仲夏( B3 三 7 9頭6番4人 505kg 金子正 56 1438(1.4)40.5 ジュウニ 8-8-6-7 |
6.13 川崎
1500 大磯海 B3 三 4 12頭6番2人 510kg 金子正 56 1350(1.1)39.4 ディーエ 8-8-8-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡3
スマイルホリデー 芦毛
(チーフベアハート)
古賀慎一 中川浩典
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
8.21 川崎
1500 スター C1 二 7 14頭13番12人 438kg 岡部誠 55 1367(0.8)39.7 スタッカ 8-8-11-7 |
7.23 川崎
1500 ビーチ C1 一 9 12頭9番10人 431kg 坂井英 55 1372(1.7)39.5 ビーユア 12-12-11-11 |
6.30 川崎
1600 湘南ひ 3歳 1 7 11頭6番7人 432kg 坂井英 56 1437(1.3)39.5 ブルーレ 6-6-9-10 |
6.10 川崎
1600 あじさ 3歳 1 6 12頭5番9人 430kg 坂井英 56 1438(1.4)40.5 セイント 11-10-11-11 |
6.5 大井
1800 若竹賞 B2B3未格付選抜特別 7 10頭10番9人 425kg 笹川翼 56 1584(1.7)39.5 モリデン 3-3-3-4 |
|
6 |
ステイゴールド 牡3
ドリームヴィーナス 栗毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
(株)ドリームターフ 赤石牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
9.9 川崎
2100 戸塚記 3歳オープン 8 11頭10番8人 434kg 真島大 56 2206(2.7)43.5 キットピ 8-8-6-5-6-9 |
8.11 大井
1600 サルビ 3歳選抜特別 1 10頭10番1人 431kg 真島大 56 1435(0.1)39.1 コウギョ 5-5-4-4 |
7.10 大井
1500 3歳255万円以下 3歳255万円以下 2 12頭6番1人 433kg 真島大 57 1372(0.0)40.1 ブラック 11-10-6-6 |
6.30 川崎
1500 3歳 4ロ 3歳 4ロ 1 6頭3番1人 435kg 真島大 56 1357(0.3)38.9 マライア 3-3-3-2 |
6.9 川崎
1500 3歳 2イ 3歳 2イ 3 11頭4番3人 437kg 真島大 56 1354(1.1)40.1 コスモポ 5-3-3-4 |
||
6 | 7 |
ルールオブロー 牡3
スーパーラヴゼ 栗毛
(SilverDeputy)
(同)JPN技研 樋渡信義
|
新井清 (船橋) |
10.8 浦和
1600 金木犀 C1 二 10 10頭7番9人 463kg 高橋利 56 1485(5.4)4.2 タマモホ 10-10-10-10 |
9.23 船橋
1000 秋風( C1選抜馬 12 12頭8番12人 464kg 瀬沢宙 55 1029(3.3)38.1 フォーハ 12-12 |
9.12 浦和
1400 三峰山 C1 一 12 12頭5番11人 465kg 高橋利 55 1337(4.2)41.3 ノースカ 10-11-12-12 |
9.3 船橋
1200 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 11 12頭6番9人 467kg 山崎誠 55 1162(2.8)38.8 ビルス 11-11-11 |
11.12 門別
1200 ヤング 2歳オープン 4 10頭5番3人 462kg 宮崎光 57 1142(0.8)37.7 イエスア 7-7 |
|
8 |
セイントアレックス 牡3
プロフュージョン 鹿毛
(ジョリーズヘイロー)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
9.5 川崎
1600 紫苑( C1 二 2 14頭6番12人 477kg 山崎誠 55 1432(0.3)40.2 モフモフ 2-2-1-1 |
8.22 川崎
1600 新涼( C1 一 10 14頭2番7人 479kg 笹川翼 55 1451(2.2)4.2 スコペル 2-2-2-1 |
7.29 大井
1600 盛夏特 C1 二選抜特別 14 15頭1番7人 480kg 笹川翼 55 1439(1.9)42.4 トニフィ 1-1-1-1 |
7.6 大井
1600 あさが 3歳選抜特別 1 10頭2番3人 476kg 山崎誠 56 1424(0.1)41.2 リトルカ 1-1-1-1 |
6.22 大井
1600 矢車草 3歳選抜特別 3 8頭6番7人 475kg 山崎誠 56 1430(0.4)40.3 ブリージ 1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
サクラバクシンオー 牡4
オメガトゥルカラー 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
井川政夫 社台ファーム
|
大和五 (川崎) |
9.25 船橋
1600 仲秋( C1 一 10 14頭11番13人 477kg 伊藤裕 56 1439(2.2)4.0 マルモリ 12-12-12-12 |
9.5 川崎
1600 紫苑( C1 二 13 14頭7番14人 475kg 伊藤裕 56 1445(1.6)39.7 モフモフ 11-12-11-12 |
8.22 川崎
1600 新涼( C1 一 12 14頭1番14人 473kg 伊藤裕 56 1462(3.3)42.1 スコペル 7-7-8-10 |
8.6 船橋
1000 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 9 10頭1番8人 475kg 金子正 56 1013(1.2)37.5 リュウノ 9-9 |
7.23 川崎
1500 ビーチ C1 一 8 12頭12番11人 475kg 金子正 56 1371(1.6)40.6 ビーユア 6-5-4-6 |
|
10 |
アグネスフライト 牡4
タツオーラ 栗毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
森田一俊 イーストファーム
|
玉井昇 (船橋) |
9.25 船橋
1600 仲秋( C1 一 9 14頭1番10人 476kg 澤田龍 56 1430(1.3)39.9 マルモリ 8-8-8-9 |
9.4 船橋
1600 初秋( C1 一 6 14頭5番12人 472kg 澤田龍 56 1430(0.7)39.2 サーマウ 8-6-8-7 |
8.22 川崎
1600 新涼( C1 一 4 14頭7番13人 468kg 澤田龍 56 1444(1.5)41.1 スコペル 4-4-4-3 |
8.8 船橋
1600 日暮( C1 一 7 9頭8番7人 469kg 山崎誠 56 1443(1.7)3.9 ムーブア 8-8-9-9 |
7.21 船橋
1600 楽天競 C1 一 8 12頭3番4人 474kg 和田譲 56 1447(2.2)41.4 ガリャル 10-11-11-10 |
||
8 | 11 |
アフリート 牡4
ハローソーソー 鹿毛
(Alzao)
日下部敦 有限会社グッドラック・ファーム
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
10.8 浦和
1600 金木犀 C1 二 8 10頭3番8人 479kg 藤江渉 56 1471(4.0)41.4 タマモホ 7-7-8-8 |
5.28 浦和
1500 紫陽花 B3 三 11 12頭6番2人 492kg 内田利 56 1401(3.2)42.2 タマモデ 6-6-9-10 |
2.20 浦和
1500 蝋梅( C1 二 1 12頭11番1人 490kg 内田利 56 1378(0.4)39.4 ケンロク 3-3-3-2 |
1.27 川崎
1500 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 12頭1番3人 494kg 内田利 56 1356(0.1)39.3 アレック 3-3-3-2 |
1.14 浦和
1400 鴻巣市 C1 五 4 12頭3番2人 492kg 内田利 56 1310(1.2)40.5 ヒシタイ 5-4-4-2 |
|
12 |
フサイチコンコルド 牡5
リーフィーウッド 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
出川克 (船橋) |
9.25 船橋
1600 仲秋( C1 一 7 14頭8番7人 471kg 笹川翼 56 1426(0.9)4.1 マルモリ 4-3-1-2 |
7.10 大井
1600 花氷特 C1 一選抜特別 7 14頭10番10人 463kg 御神訓 56 1429(1.4)41.8 サトノエ 2-2-1-1 |
6.20 船橋
1700 向暑( B3 二 9 14頭4番11人 464kg 笹川翼 56 1513(1.7)41.4 リビング 2-2-2-1 |
6.2 大井
1600 ハッピ B3 二選抜特別 8 15頭2番8人 470kg 御神訓 56 1423(0.7)4.0 トーセン 1-1-1-1 |
4.11 船橋
1500 B3 二 B3 二 11 11頭9番5人 474kg 御神訓 56 1386(2.7)42.4 モズブラ 3-3-4-7 |