[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-07-02 川崎11R 文月(ふみつき)特別 A2 下 ダート1600m 20:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
バブルガムフェロー セン8
エアローリン 青毛
(タマモクロス)
大川徹 上水牧場
|
川島一 (船橋) |
4.26 大井
1200 北斗七 A2以下選抜特別 13 16頭4番5人 501kg 御神訓 55 1146(2.6)38.6 セイント 10-9 |
3.27 大井
1200 アルフ A2以下選抜特別 6 14頭2番4人 491kg 御神訓 55 1138(1.3)37.4 トップグ 9-9 |
1.13 J京都
1200 山科S4歳上 12 16頭7番16人 488kg 高倉稜 57 1124(0.9)36.2 エーシン 15-15 |
12.1 J中山
1200 アクアラインS3歳上 12 15頭1番11人 490kg 三浦皇 54 1114(1.2)36.9 エクセル 11-11 |
11.4 J福島
1150 フルーツラインC3歳上 1 16頭12番13人 486kg 丸山元 57 1092(0.0)36.9 ヤマニン 13-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
スペシャルウィーク 牡7
プラチナハート 芦毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
島川隆哉 土田農場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
5.21 川崎
1600 報知新 A2 下 3 14頭9番5人 514kg 見澤譲 55 1408(0.6)37.5 セイント 9-8-6-6 |
2.28 川崎
1600 ブラッ A2 下 4 14頭10番3人 518kg 坂井英 55 1436(1.8)39.7 ナターレ 9-9-6-4 |
2.1 川崎
1600 如月( A3 下 3 14頭5番2人 519kg 坂井英 57 1431(0.5)39.8 ジュウク 9-9-4-4 |
1.10 船橋
1700 千葉テ 4上オープン 2 10頭5番2人 518kg 見澤譲 53 1481(0.1)38.5 トーセン 6-6-4-3 |
12.13 浦和
1600 春待月 A3B1選抜馬 3 11頭6番2人 519kg 坂井英 57 1419(0.8)39.7 スマート 5-4-3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡7
キョウテキ 芦毛
(ミシル)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
6.4 大井
1400 東京ス A2以下選抜特別 8 16頭2番9人 502kg 繁田健 57 1280(0.8)38.3 トップグ 10-8-8 |
5.21 川崎
1600 報知新 A2 下 9 14頭12番7人 504kg 繁田健 57 1421(1.9)39.1 セイント 4-6-2-5 |
4.16 川崎
1600 週刊ギ A2 下 2 13頭5番6人 497kg 繁田健 57 1434(0.7)41.7 スマート 1-1-1-1 |
3.14 船橋
1700 夢見月 A2以下 4 14頭1番5人 495kg 繁田健 55 1496(1.6)41.6 スマート 4-4-2-2 |
2.28 川崎
1600 ブラッ A2 下 3 14頭1番6人 500kg 繁田健 55 1429(1.1)39.7 ナターレ 4-3-4-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
アフリート 牡8
ビッグラブ 栃栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
栗山正 田渕牧場
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
6.11 川崎
900 川崎ス A1 下オープン 9 12頭8番11人 510kg 真島大 55 554(1.6)36.7 スターボ 12-11-11 |
5.21 川崎
1600 報知新 A2 下 出走取消 14頭6番0人 0kg 町田直 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.26 大井
1200 北斗七 A2以下選抜特別 14 16頭6番12人 523kg 町田直 57 1150(3.0)38.6 セイント 13-13 |
4.16 川崎
1600 週刊ギ A2 下 11 13頭3番9人 521kg 町田直 57 1452(2.5)41.4 スマート 10-11-13-11 |
1.31 川崎
1600 多摩川 A1 下オープン 11 14頭12番12人 501kg 山崎誠 55 1444(2.4)40.6 トーセン 7-7-8-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
カリズマティック 牡6
グラールホーリー 栗毛
(アフリート)
吉岡泰治 庄野牧場
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
6.20 船橋
1700 短夜( A2以下 5 10頭3番2人 536kg 坂井英 57 1488(1.6)38.4 ギャンブ 10-10-10-6 |
5.21 川崎
1600 報知新 A2 下 7 14頭11番3人 534kg 御神訓 57 1417(1.5)38.6 セイント 8-9-2-4 |
4.9 大井
2000 ’13 4上オープン準重賞 7 16頭1番3人 535kg 坂井英 55 2081(1.5)39.1 フォーテ 14-13-11-9 |
3.3 J阪神
2000 仁川S4歳上オープン 14 16頭11番14人 534kg 荻野琢 56 2072(3.9)41.2 ナイスミ 6-2-2-3 |
1.20 J中京
1800 第30回 東海テレビ杯東海SG24歳上オープン 15 16頭12番13人 538kg 武幸四 56 1535(2.5)39.4 グレープ 15-15-12-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
スキャターザゴールド 牡7
ウエスティンタイム 芦毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
6.13 川崎
1600 緑風( A3 下 7 14頭10番6人 467kg 楢崎功 57 1404(2.3)38.6 ジュウク 8-7-6-7 |
5.21 川崎
1600 報知新 A2 下 6 14頭5番6人 467kg 楢崎功 55 1415(1.3)38.1 セイント 6-4-8-7 |
5.8 船橋
1700 皐月( 3上オープン 4 11頭2番6人 468kg 楢崎功 53 1490(1.3)3.9 プレファ 6-6-7-4 |
4.16 川崎
1600 週刊ギ A2 下 4 13頭1番4人 468kg 石崎駿 55 1436(0.9)41.2 スマート 4-4-5-4 |
4.4 船橋
1700 鳥待月 A3以下 3 12頭10番4人 467kg 石崎駿 57 1495(0.7)40.8 シャイニ 4-5-3-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
Johannesburg 牡8
ポリーズフリート 栗毛
(Afleet)
栗原清子 グランド牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
6.20 船橋
1700 短夜( A2以下 8 10頭1番10人 470kg 高橋哲 57 1507(3.5)40.6 ギャンブ 8-7-7-8 |
6.4 大井
1400 東京ス A2以下選抜特別 16 16頭16番16人 470kg 折笠豊 57 1298(2.6)39.3 トップグ 14-16-16 |
5.21 川崎
1600 報知新 A2 下 11 14頭8番12人 469kg 折笠豊 57 1438(3.6)39.4 セイント 12-12-12-12 |
5.8 船橋
1700 皐月( 3上オープン 8 11頭1番11人 468kg 高橋哲 55 1514(3.7)40.4 プレファ 9-9-11-10 |
4.26 大井
1200 北斗七 A2以下選抜特別 15 16頭8番16人 470kg 折笠豊 57 1151(3.1)3.8 セイント 16-16 |
|
8 | 8 |
タヤスツヨシ 牡6
グレイスアショカ 鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
濱田伸司 落合一巳
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
3.20 浦和
1900 春分の A3B1選抜馬 3 11頭11番1人 472kg 本橋孝 57 2034(0.4)38.7 アールセ 10-8-8-6 |
2.7 船橋
1700 野島崎 A2以下 3 13頭2番1人 472kg 本橋孝 55 1496(1.8)39.3 ジェネラ 3-3-4-3 |
1.25 大井
2000 ガーネ A2以下選定馬特別 6 13頭4番3人 473kg 本橋孝 55 2111(0.9)40.7 フォーテ 4-4-9-7 |
12.20 川崎
1600 ウイン A2 下 1 14頭9番2人 477kg 本橋孝 55 1419(0.5)38.8 ドリーム 5-5-4-3 |
11.23 浦和
1900 霜月( A3B1選抜馬 1 11頭7番2人 472kg 本橋孝 55 2036(0.6)39.2 ドラゴン 2-2-2-1 |