[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-03-01 川崎11R 白富士(しろふじ)特別 B1 ダート1600m 16:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
リンカーン 牡5
アイザゴールド 芦毛
(GoneWest)
芹澤精一 武牧場
|
池田孝 (川崎) |
2.1 川崎
1600 如月( A3 下 5 14頭8番6人 497kg 杉村一 55 1434(0.8)39.3 ジュウク 10-10-9-8 |
1.2 川崎
1600 初富士 B1 13 14頭13番2人 496kg 御神訓 56 1433(2.3)40.1 ジュウク 8-10-11-10 |
12.20 川崎
1600 ウイン A2 下 6 14頭6番1人 503kg 的場文 55 1428(0.9)40.5 ヴォルテ 2-2-2-1 |
12.6 船橋
1700 アクア A2 二以下 5 12頭11番3人 499kg 的場文 55 1487(0.3)40.1 ラヴァリ 9-9-8-6 |
10.18 川崎
1600 相模原 A2 下 2 8頭6番2人 491kg 杉村一 53 1387(0.2)38.6 タマモス 3-3-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
トウカイテイオー 牡7
ヤマニンドルチェ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
土井睦秋 廣田伉助
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
1.17 浦和
1500 睦月( B1B2選抜馬 10 12頭8番4人 497kg 山崎誠 57 1386(3.6)4.1 スマート 7-6-5-7 |
11.10 J東京
1600 錦秋S3歳上 16 16頭1番15人 484kg 江田照 52 1398(3.8)40.6 ウォータ 1-1 |
9.22 J中山
1800 ながつきS3歳上 13 16頭3番16人 496kg 伊藤工 53 1542(1.7)39.2 プレファ 8-9-8-7 |
6.2 J東京
1600 麦秋S3歳上 14 14頭4番14人 482kg 伊藤工 57 1380(1.3)3.6 ティアモ 13-13 |
5.13 J東京
1400 立夏S4歳上 13 16頭8番15人 480kg 北村宏 54 1254(2.3)37.8 スティー 13-13 |
|
3 | 3 |
アフリート 牡5
スターヴェガ 栗毛
(BlueOcean)
渡邊千鶴 武田牧場
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
2.1 川崎
1600 如月( A3 下 2 14頭10番8人 489kg 真島大 55 1430(0.4)39.5 ジュウク 8-8-7-5 |
1.2 川崎
1600 初富士 B1 4 14頭6番9人 492kg 森泰斗 56 1420(1.0)39.2 ジュウク 7-7-6-5 |
12.21 川崎
1600 サンタ B1 一 6 14頭13番3人 488kg 森泰斗 56 1437(1.3)39.9 ジュウク 7-8-6-5 |
12.6 船橋
1700 アクア A2 二以下 7 12頭9番5人 493kg 森泰斗 53 1497(1.3)41.7 ラヴァリ 3-3-2-2 |
11.8 川崎
1600 日高( A3 下 4 12頭9番4人 484kg 森泰斗 55 1405(0.6)39.3 トーセン 7-8-7-8 |
|
4 |
カネツフルーヴ 牡5
シャインメイト 黒鹿毛
(サンシヤインボーイ)
紺野光彦 原則夫
|
原三男 (川崎) |
2.15 浦和
1600 如月( B2選抜馬 1 11頭2番6人 461kg 町田直 56 1426(0.4)39.8 シンボリ 1-1-1-1 |
1.31 川崎
1600 ガーネ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 7 13頭2番4人 461kg 町田直 57 1436(1.5)40.8 マイネフ 5-5-7-8 |
1.1 川崎
1500 迎春( B2 一 9 14頭13番2人 461kg 町田直 56 1348(1.3)39.5 トウカイ 4-4-4-3 |
12.18 川崎
1600 駿河( B1B2 二一 2 13頭1番5人 461kg 町田直 55 1426(0.0)39.5 ミラーコ 5-5-5-2 |
11.8 川崎
1400 シトリ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 1 11頭9番7人 451kg 町田直 57 1271(0.0)37.6 リアルボ 4-4-3-1 |
||
4 | 5 |
スニッツェル 牡5
トウカイピュア 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
内村正則 磯野牧場
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
1.31 川崎
1600 ガーネ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 2 13頭10番1人 468kg 酒井忍 57 1424(0.3)39.6 マイネフ 8-9-4-3 |
1.1 川崎
1500 迎春( B2 一 1 14頭11番1人 471kg 酒井忍 56 1335(0.2)38.1 キョウエ 8-7-5-5 |
12.5 船橋
1600 柊(ひ B2以下 2 14頭5番1人 471kg 酒井忍 57 1430(0.3)39.9 パラダイ 13-13-7-6 |
11.7 川崎
1500 トパー B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 3 14頭9番2人 470kg 酒井忍 57 1329(0.6)37.5 ミラーコ 11-11-9-9 |
10.17 川崎
1500 オパー B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 1 13頭6番2人 472kg 酒井忍 55 1340(0.1)39.1 ブラゾー 10-10-5-2 |
|
6 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡5
スガコ 黒鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
秋山宜範 元道牧場
|
秋山重 (川崎) |
1.2 川崎
1600 初富士 B1 11 14頭8番12人 489kg 町田直 56 1432(2.2)38.9 ジュウク 14-14-14-14 |
12.20 川崎
1600 ウイン A2 下 10 14頭4番7人 482kg 町田直 55 1440(2.1)40.9 ヴォルテ 7-7-6-8 |
12.6 船橋
1700 アクア A2 二以下 6 12頭12番7人 482kg 町田直 55 1492(0.8)40.3 ラヴァリ 10-10-10-8 |
11.5 川崎
2100 JBC A1 下オープン 8 13頭2番10人 467kg 町田直 57 2169(4.4)41.2 ワンダー 12-11-12-12-12-10 |
10.11 浦和
1900 神無月 A3B1選抜馬 5 8頭6番3人 465kg 町田直 55 2043(1.7)39.6 ヴォルテ 6-6-4-4 |
||
5 | 7 |
トワイニング 牡5
バービーライヒ 栗毛
(スキーキャプテン)
早川稔 静内山田牧場
|
鬼沢裕 (川崎) |
2.1 川崎
1600 如月( A3 下 12 14頭7番10人 496kg 森下博 55 1452(2.6)40.3 ジュウク 14-14-12-13 |
1.2 川崎
1600 初富士 B1 12 14頭4番10人 483kg 森下博 56 1432(2.2)41.1 ジュウク 1-1-1-3 |
12.13 浦和
1600 春待月 A3B1選抜馬 10 11頭9番6人 0kg 森下博 57 1447(3.6)42.7 スマート 2-3-5-8 |
11.23 浦和
1900 霜月( A3B1選抜馬 4 11頭6番5人 0kg 森下博 57 2045(0.9)40.3 ヴォルテ 1-1-1-2 |
11.8 川崎
1600 日高( A3 下 9 12頭2番6人 486kg 森下博 57 1413(1.4)40.8 トーセン 1-1-1-2 |
|
8 |
リンドシェーバー 牡5
オーロラヒメ 栗毛
(ビゼンニシキ)
佐藤幸彦 川端牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
2.1 川崎
1600 如月( A3 下 7 14頭14番3人 482kg 山口竜 55 1439(1.3)40.6 ジュウク 4-5-4-7 |
1.2 川崎
1600 初富士 B1 2 14頭14番3人 475kg 小杉亮 56 1412(0.2)38.8 ジュウク 4-5-3-1 |
12.13 浦和
1600 春待月 A3B1選抜馬 2 11頭4番1人 472kg 小杉亮 55 1418(0.7)4.0 スマート 3-2-2-1 |
11.8 川崎
1600 日高( A3 下 2 12頭6番1人 470kg 小杉亮 55 1400(0.1)39.2 トーセン 2-2-2-1 |
10.9 浦和
1600 陽月( B1B2選抜馬 1 7頭3番1人 472kg 小杉亮 57 1422(0.9)38.8 カラーレ 4-4-3-2 |
||
6 | 9 |
アフリート 牡6
キハク 栗毛
(アサティス)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
2.13 浦和
1900 梅見月 B1B2選抜馬 6 9頭7番3人 489kg 真島大 57 2060(1.5)41.2 アールセ 6-4-4-5 |
1.30 川崎
1600 探梅( B1B2 二一 6 12頭6番4人 498kg 石崎駿 57 1439(1.0)40.2 トウカイ 11-11-10-10 |
1.2 川崎
1600 初富士 B1 9 14頭11番5人 492kg 真島大 56 1431(2.1)39.5 ジュウク 13-13-12-13 |
12.20 川崎
1600 ウイン A2 下 7 14頭1番6人 498kg 真島大 55 1433(1.4)4.0 ヴォルテ 9-9-7-6 |
2.8 船橋
1800 報知グ 4上オープン 6 14頭5番9人 505kg 真島大 53 1527(1.1)39.2 ケイアイ 12-12-4-4 |
|
10 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡4
スイートテンダイヤ 黒鹿毛
(バンブーアトラス)
(有)ビッグレッドフ 白瀬明
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
1.30 川崎
2100 川崎記 A1 下オープン 9 11頭6番6人 467kg 戸崎圭 56 2215(6.1)42.5 ハタノヴ 7-7-8-8-8-9 |
12.16 J中山
2000 千葉テレビ杯3歳上 5 13頭6番8人 460kg 戸崎圭 56 2005(0.4)3.6 ダノンミ 10-10-9-7 |
11.18 J東京
2400 晩秋特別3歳上 4 10頭1番6人 456kg 柴田大 55 2258(1.3)37.1 ネオブラ 3-2-2-2 |
10.21 J東京
2400 南武特別3歳上 3 9頭2番9人 450kg 戸崎圭 54 2252(0.2)34.9 エキスト 7-6-6-7 |
9.17 J中山
2200 第66回 セントライト記念G23歳オープン 17 17頭16番17人 442kg 柴田大 56 2136(2.8)36.9 フェノー 13-11-8-14 |
||
7 | 11 |
スターオブコジーン 牡7
ジョーロングラン 黒鹿毛
(ジェニュイン)
上田けい子 岡田スタツド
|
小久智 (浦和) |
1.2 川崎
1600 初富士 B1 3 14頭3番7人 510kg 見澤譲 56 1420(1.0)3.9 ジュウク 11-11-6-8 |
12.18 川崎
1600 駿河( B1B2 二一 3 13頭4番2人 504kg 五十冬 57 1437(1.1)40.6 ミラーコ 6-8-5-6 |
11.12 大井
1600 ベテル B1B2 三二特別 1 13頭13番5人 508kg 見澤譲 55 1426(0.0)41.6 コウヨウ 2-2-2-2 |
10.24 大井
1800 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 4 12頭12番9人 512kg 見澤譲 57 1560(0.6)40.9 マサノエ 2-2-1-1 |
8.21 川崎
1600 潮騒( B2 3 14頭4番3人 490kg 戸崎圭 56 1429(0.2)39.4 トーホウ 4-3-4-3 |
|
12 |
ヴィクトリースピーチ 牡6
スガコ 黒鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
秋山宜範 元道牧場
|
秋山重 (川崎) |
2.11 浦和
1600 建国記 A3B1選抜馬 8 11頭6番6人 508kg 町田直 55 1442(2.8)39.4 スマート 9-8-6-6 |
11.23 浦和
1900 霜月( A3B1選抜馬 6 11頭3番6人 515kg 町田直 57 2049(1.3)39.3 ヴォルテ 6-6-5-5 |
11.8 川崎
1600 日高( A3 下 5 12頭8番9人 510kg 町田直 57 1406(0.7)39.3 トーセン 12-12-7-5 |
9.6 川崎
1600 舞岡( A2 下 3 14頭14番9人 501kg 町田直 53 1413(0.5)37.6 セイント 9-8-8-8 |
8.22 川崎
1600 夏祭り B1 3 14頭11番6人 501kg 藤江渉 56 1436(0.3)38.2 ゴールド 13-12-10-7 |
||
8 | 13 |
カリズマティック 牡9
ジャストクリス 鹿毛
(KrisS.)
岡田勇 高村伸一
|
武井榮 (川崎) |
1.30 川崎
1600 探梅( B1B2 二一 7 12頭7番12人 504kg 水野貴 57 1439(1.0)39.8 トウカイ 12-12-12-12 |
1.2 川崎
1600 初富士 B1 14 14頭5番13人 512kg 水野貴 56 1437(2.7)4.0 ジュウク 12-12-13-12 |
12.6 船橋
1700 アクア A2 二以下 9 12頭3番11人 512kg 山崎誠 53 1505(2.1)41.2 ラヴァリ 12-12-11-10 |
11.9 川崎
1600 川崎宿 B1B2 二一 9 10頭3番9人 515kg 山崎誠 57 1436(2.4)39.4 ガイエス 10-10-10-9 |
10.19 川崎
1600 神奈川 B1B2 二一 9 10頭3番9人 516kg 山崎誠 57 1412(1.5)38.9 ジャクソ 9-9-9-9 |
|
14 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡7
マチカネベニツバキ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
冨田藤男 待兼牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
2.13 浦和
1900 梅見月 B1B2選抜馬 5 9頭6番7人 455kg 金子正 57 2055(1.0)39.5 アールセ 9-8-6-6 |
2.7 船橋
1700 野島崎 A2以下 8 13頭4番9人 456kg 金子正 53 1512(3.4)38.8 ジェネラ 13-13-13-12 |
1.25 大井
2000 ガーネ A2以下選定馬特別 7 13頭9番11人 455kg 金子正 53 2113(1.1)40.7 フォーテ 13-13-11-10 |
1.17 浦和
1500 睦月( B1B2選抜馬 8 12頭6番11人 459kg 金子正 57 1373(2.3)3.9 スマート 11-11-10-9 |
1.11 船橋
1600 鯛ノ浦 B1 二以下 6 13頭8番8人 455kg 金子正 57 1434(1.1)38.5 ラスカル 12-10-9-7 |