[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-02-28 川崎9R アメジストフラワー賞 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 ダート1500m 15:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ステイゴールド 牝3
テイクザレインズ 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
村木篤 千代田牧場
|
小笠倫 (中央) |
1.20 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 12 15頭15番6人 454kg 石橋脩 54 2007(4.7)43.8 イノチノ 4-4-3-7 |
12.23 J中山
1800 2歳未勝利 12 16頭6番11人 456kg ウィリ 54 1522(1.2)35.9 ポップジ 13-12-13-13 |
9.30 J中山
1800 2歳未勝利 12 14頭10番2人 458kg 松岡正 54 1520(2.6)3.8 マイネル 3-4-3-2 |
8.26 J新潟
1600 2歳新馬 4 16頭11番9人 462kg 松岡正 54 1356(0.7)34.6 レッドジ 9-8 |
||
2 | 2 |
アッミラーレ 牡3
キャンディスマイル 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
伊良原勉 田中スタッド
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
1.31 川崎
1500 ガーネ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 2 14頭6番4人 470kg 坂井英 56 1360(0.4)39.8 オキナワ 2-2-2-2 |
1.15 浦和
1600 若水( 3歳 競走取止 11頭1番0人 0kg 坂井英 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.1 川崎
1600 初夢( 3歳 1 4 12頭1番3人 473kg 坂井英 56 1428(0.4)38.7 ルシャト 8-8-7-6 |
12.10 浦和
1500 特選 2歳 1 12頭5番1人 476kg 坂井英 55 1394(1.0)39.3 ヤチヨザ 2-2-1-1 |
11.14 大井
1600 ハイセ 2歳オープン重賞 9 14頭12番8人 471kg 森泰斗 55 1453(2.1)42.3 ソルテ 8-9-9-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
メイショウボーラー 牝3
ダンシングチャチャ 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
(株)フロンテイア・ 浦河育成牧場
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
2.12 浦和
1500 若盛( 3歳 11 12頭4番10人 424kg 岡田大 54 1421(3.8)41.4 ハナタバ 10-11-11-11 |
2.4 船橋
1600 碧空( 3歳 13 13頭7番13人 425kg 橋本直 54 1484(4.3)43.5 キタサン 10-11-10-10 |
1.10 船橋
1200 風波( 3歳選抜馬 5 8頭6番7人 428kg 橋本直 54 1173(2.8)40.3 フォリッ 6-6-7 |
12.27 大井
1800 白鳥特 2歳選抜特別 14 16頭3番14人 436kg 中村尚 54 2048(8.3)46.4 オーネッ 10-11-13-13 |
11.30 大井
1200 雷鳥特 2歳選抜特別 14 14頭6番12人 434kg 金子正 54 1191(4.2)41.7 ネオディ 12-13 |
|
4 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝3
コスモディアレスト 鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
(株)サラブレッドク ビッグレッドファーム
|
柄崎孝 (中央) |
1.26 J中京
1600 3歳未勝利 15 16頭8番12人 412kg 丹内祐 54 1391(2.1)37.2 ミラクル 15-14-14 |
7.22 J札幌
1200 2歳未勝利 9 9頭9番7人 388kg 津村明 54 1126(3.1)37.4 アメージ 8-9 |
7.8 J函館
1200 2歳未勝利 9 9頭8番9人 398kg 大野拓 54 1127(1.9)37.2 エクスパ 5-7 |
6.23 J函館
1000 2歳新馬 3 7頭5番5人 400kg 大野拓 54 597(0.9)35.7 ディアセ 2-2 |
|||
4 | 5 |
タイムパラドックス 牝3
アポインテッドラブ 栗毛
(Gentlemen)
(株)ウイン 前田宗将
|
金成貴 (中央) |
12.22 J中山
1600 2歳未勝利 11 16頭8番12人 406kg 柴田大 54 1392(1.1)38.6 カフェリ 2-2-2 |
8.5 J新潟
1400 2歳未勝利 14 18頭6番13人 400kg 和田竜 54 1237(1.9)36.9 ネロディ 7-7 |
7.15 J新潟
1400 2歳新馬 6 13頭5番8人 408kg 柴田大 54 1242(1.1)38.2 コスモリ 1-1 |
|||
6 |
サムライハート 牡3
スイートデヴィアス 青鹿毛
(ドクターデヴィアス)
(有)武田興業 白瀬明
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
1.29 川崎
1400 ジャニ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 5 12頭10番3人 488kg 藤江渉 56 1322(1.8)40.1 セイント 4-4-3-5 |
1.3 川崎
1500 松竹梅 3歳 2 2 11頭7番5人 494kg 繁田健 56 1370(0.1)40.3 ビービー 4-5-5-2 |
12.17 川崎
1400 2歳 3イ 2歳 3イ 2 12頭4番8人 490kg 藤江渉 55 1318(0.1)40.2 サクラゴ 7-7-7-5 |
11.6 川崎
1500 特選 2歳 2 14 14頭11番8人 500kg 藤江渉 55 1403(5.1)43.9 セイント 13-13-13-14 |
10.15 川崎
1400 2歳 5 2歳 5 1 11頭10番3人 492kg 藤江渉 55 1339(0.2)40.8 トップア 4-4-4-2 |
||
5 | 7 |
アフリート 牝3
スズカララバイ 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
永井啓弍 グランド牧場
|
伊藤圭 (中央) |
1.13 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 9 16頭6番10人 428kg 横山和 54 1157(2.2)38.4 バヤル 14-14 |
6.16 J函館
1000 2歳新馬 11 11頭1番7人 414kg 吉田隼 54 1035(2.3)38.4 イーサン 8-10 |
||||
8 |
ファンタスティックライト 牝3
カスティーヤ 鹿毛
(Bluebird)
(株)紅谷 出羽牧場
|
粕谷昌 (中央) |
1.27 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 16 16頭3番14人 428kg 柴田大 54 1312(2.9)40.2 ハヴアグ 7-8 |
10.20 J新潟
1600 2歳未勝利 10 13頭6番13人 432kg 柴山雄 54 1379(1.7)35.5 リュウツ 10-10 |
9.30 J中山
1800 2歳未勝利 13 14頭11番14人 426kg 大庭和 54 1529(3.5)3.8 マイネル 8-9-10-14 |
9.1 J新潟
1400 2歳新馬 14 18頭2番16人 424kg 大庭和 54 1264(3.2)36.7 ジョアン 16-17 |
|||
6 | 9 |
ホールウォーカー 牝3
イクサイトメント 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
(有)太盛 ストロベリーフィールドファーム株式会社
|
林正人 (船橋) |
2.7 船橋
1000 飛翔( 3歳選抜馬 10 11頭4番9人 463kg 左海誠 54 1034(3.2)39.6 コハルボ 5-6 |
10.29 船橋
1200 2歳 2歳 1 12頭11番4人 467kg 左海誠 54 1162(0.5)40.2 ケイティ 2-2-2 |
9.25 船橋
1200 ポート 2歳選抜馬 5 12頭11番9人 463kg 左海誠 54 1156(2.2)39.3 アステー 6-7-7 |
9.6 川崎
1500 2歳 2イ 2歳 2イ 7 9頭1番7人 461kg 張田京 54 1389(2.1)4.2 ドリーム 4-4-4-4 |
8.16 大井
1400 特選 2歳 5 13頭8番9人 458kg 張田京 54 1312(1.4)40.7 ナリチュ 2-1-3 |
|
10 |
ブライアンズタイム 牝3
イゾルデ 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
1.29 川崎
1400 3歳 5ロ 3歳 5ロ 2 11頭4番1人 454kg 御神訓 54 1322(0.4)4.1 ソフィア 5-4-3-3 |
11.27 大井
1500 2歳 2歳 出走取消 14頭5番0人 0kg 御神訓 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.9 川崎
1400 新馬 2歳 8イ 2 9頭8番4人 448kg 御神訓 54 1317(0.0)39.5 ビービー 7-6-7-6 |
||||
7 | 11 |
ルールオブロー 牡3
イシノステファニー 鹿毛
(クリミナルタイプ)
松崎務 大狩部牧場
|
武井榮 (川崎) |
2.12 浦和
1400 3歳 3歳 1 12頭12番8人 508kg 田中涼 56 1327(0.0)40.9 アミーカ 3-3-2-3 |
1.29 川崎
1400 3歳 5ロ 3歳 5ロ 3 11頭7番8人 506kg 田中涼 56 1323(0.5)41.1 ソフィア 4-5-3-3 |
1.4 川崎
1500 特選 3歳 3イ 6 12頭2番9人 507kg 田中涼 56 1390(1.6)40.9 ヴィクト 7-7-10-6 |
12.17 川崎
1400 2歳 4ロ 2歳 4ロ 7 12頭1番4人 504kg 田中涼 55 1332(0.9)39.9 シナノテ 10-10-10-7 |
11.7 川崎
1400 2歳 3イ 2歳 3イ 2 12頭9番6人 504kg 田中涼 55 1317(0.6)39.3 メルロー 8-8-5-6 |
|
12 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡3
フェリアード 芦毛
(ステートリードン)
(株)サラブレッドク タニグチ牧場
|
中村均 (中央) |
1.5 J京都
2000 3歳未勝利 12 16頭7番15人 482kg 中井裕 56 2029(1.0)36.2 イントレ 10-10-13-13 |
12.8 J阪神
1600 2歳未勝利 8 12頭4番8人 490kg 和田竜 55 1374(2.7)37.6 レッドア 7-8 |
10.7 J京都
1600 2歳未勝利 9 13頭3番12人 492kg 中井裕 55 1362(1.1)36.4 バイオレ 11-12 |
9.15 J阪神
1800 2歳未勝利 8 15頭7番7人 488kg 中井裕 54 1583(2.2)38.7 クリソラ 10-10-8-6 |
8.12 J札幌
1800 2歳未勝利 8 9頭4番7人 486kg 丹内祐 54 1525(0.9)36.6 マコトタ 2-2-2-2 |
||
8 | 13 |
サクラバクシンオー 牡3
ニュートラディション 鹿毛
(Wolfhound)
奈村信重 八田ファーム
|
武宏平 (中央) |
1.22 笠松
1400 睦月賞 3歳 2特選 3 10頭8番3人 493kg 東川公 56 1294(0.8)37.3 ケイツー 6-6-3-3 |
12.9 J阪神
1400 2歳未勝利 11 14頭2番11人 498kg 熊澤重 55 1293(2.7)40.1 ホッコー 11-13 |
11.18 J京都
1400 2歳未勝利 12 14頭4番11人 494kg 熊澤重 55 1279(3.0)39.1 ティズト 11-12 |
10.28 J京都
1600 2歳新馬 15 17頭14番10人 500kg 熊澤重 55 1406(2.7)38.3 サンライ 10-10 |
||
14 |
アフリート 牡3
ピットエンジェル 鹿毛
(Pulpit)
内海正章 大島牧場
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
1.31 川崎
1500 ガーネ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 6 14頭10番3人 466kg 森泰斗 56 1371(1.5)40.6 オキナワ 5-7-5-6 |
12.18 川崎
1600 JRA 2歳 1 2 12頭10番3人 469kg 森泰斗 55 1448(0.4)40.4 ファイア 9-10-9-7 |
11.6 川崎
1500 特選 2歳 2 1 14頭14番2人 466kg 森泰斗 55 1352(0.1)39.3 スガノフ 8-8-7-5 |
10.16 川崎
1400 2歳 2 2歳 2 3 10頭3番3人 470kg 酒井忍 55 1319(0.8)40.6 ニュータ 9-9-8-7 |
9.6 川崎
1500 2歳 3ロ 2歳 3ロ 4 10頭7番1人 472kg 酒井忍 54 1383(0.6)41.4 オキナワ 8-9-4-5 |