[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-12-14 川崎9R シンフォニー特別 B3 二 ダート1600m 曇 重 18:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
イーグルカフェ 牡5
ビュウティセシル 鹿毛
(ゴールデンフェザント)
依田泰雄 藤本ファーム
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
11.28 大井
1800良 オープ B3 一選抜特別 3 16頭4番7人 485kg 柏木健 56 1552(0.3)3.9 ペタジー 1-1-1-1 |
10.30 大井
1800良 競馬ラ B3 一選抜特別 6 16頭5番9人 472kg 柏木健 56 1561(1.1)40.6 ハヤテカ 1-1-1-1 |
7.10 大井
1800良 ダイア B3 四特別 2 10頭9番4人 472kg 森泰斗 56 1541(0.0)39.1 ミライカ 2-2-1-1 |
6.26 大井
1800良 パール B3 一選抜特別 13 14頭6番3人 471kg 森泰斗 56 1579(4.3)42.9 ケンプト 5-5-4-5 |
6.6 大井
1800良 オープ B3 一選抜特別 3 14頭6番2人 473kg 森泰斗 56 1544(0.2)39.1 カシマリ 1-2-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡3
オルガナイザー 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
村上義勝 信岡牧場
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
11.7 川崎
1600良 保土ヶ B3 一 5 11頭9番4人 460kg 今野忠 56 1433(1.5)40.9 カラーレ 4-5-4-4 |
10.19 浦和
1400稍 紅葉( C1 二 1 12頭12番6人 460kg 今野忠 56 1300(0.1)39.7 トーセン 5-6-3-2 |
9.4 J新潟
1800 出雲崎特別3歳上 18 18頭14番18人 478kg 中舘英 54 1504(4.3)37.5 マルタカ 6-7 |
8.7 J新潟
1200 3歳上 12 15頭5番12人 468kg 吉田豊 54 1128(1.8)36.2 アルデュ 14-12 |
7.10 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 1 16頭13番5人 464kg 中舘英 56 1133(0.1)37.7 ブロンク 8-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングヘイロー 牝3
エルミラージュ 栗毛
(アフリート)
小林勝 畑端牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
11.24 浦和
1400良 神楽月 B3 二 5 12頭2番6人 432kg 的場文 54 1313(0.9)40.2 ヒシプレ 1-1-4-4 |
11.9 川崎
1500稍 丹沢( B3 二 13 14頭6番4人 434kg 的場文 54 1375(1.7)41.9 オーゴン 4-4-5-3 |
10.6 川崎
2000不 サルビ 3歳B3選定牝馬 11 11頭6番4人 436kg 的場文 55 2148(3.8)43.1 トーセン 6-6-5-5-11-11 |
8.31 川崎
1500稍 サード 3歳C1選定牝馬JRA選定牝馬 1 11頭7番3人 434kg 的場文 55 1355(0.5)39.1 ヴィクト 5-5-6-4 |
8.17 川崎
1500良 オーガ 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 4 9頭2番3人 435kg 的場文 55 1367(0.9)4.1 ディーズ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡4
メイジノジョケツ 鹿毛
(SilverHawk)
岩崎僖澄 杵臼牧場
|
高橋三 (大井) |
12.2 大井
1600稍 ラスト B3 二選抜特別 4 15頭9番7人 513kg ムンロ 56 1427(0.6)40.3 アポロノ 7-7-7-8 |
11.18 船橋
1600稍 宮城お B3 二 6 12頭2番4人 508kg 的場文 56 1444(2.7)42.4 シルクダ 4-3-3-4 |
11.3 大井
1600良 TOK B3 三特選 9 15頭2番8人 521kg 北村友 56 1424(1.5)41.2 トップオ 7-5-4-3 |
9.28 大井
1600良 錦秋特 C1 二選抜特別 1 14頭10番2人 512kg 的場文 56 1420(0.2)3.9 カーリー 9-9-9-9 |
9.13 大井
1600良 おひつ C1 二選抜特別 6 13頭8番7人 511kg 本橋孝 56 1418(1.4)4.0 イーサン 7-6-3-3 |
||
4 | 5 |
チーフベアハート 牡5
ホウヨウフェザント 黒鹿毛
(ゴールデンフェザント)
望月朋子 中村農場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
11.28 大井
1800良 オープ B3 一選抜特別 11 16頭15番16人 452kg 加藤和 56 1562(1.3)39.3 ペタジー 9-9-11-10 |
11.18 船橋
1600稍 三里塚 B2 二以下 11 11頭9番9人 452kg ムンロ 55 1468(5.0)43.4 ビービー 3-3-6-10 |
10.30 大井
1800良 競馬ラ B3 一選抜特別 16 16頭11番10人 453kg 町田直 56 1594(4.4)43.6 ハヤテカ 3-3-5-10 |
10.9 大井
1600重 オフト B3 二選抜特別 11 12頭1番6人 454kg 町田直 56 1437(2.5)42.4 イーサン 1-1-1-1 |
5.9 大井
1800良 トゥイ B3 一選抜特別 2 15頭14番2人 453kg 真島大 56 1543(0.2)39.2 タテヤマ 2-2-2-2 |
|
6 |
モンテカルロ 牡4
ルリイロノチキュウ 芦毛
(GoneWest)
栗山道郎 栗山道郎
|
久保利 (大井) |
11.28 大井
1800良 オープ B3 一選抜特別 6 16頭11番10人 495kg 森泰斗 56 1556(0.7)39.3 ペタジー 4-4-3-3 |
10.30 大井
1800良 競馬ラ B3 一選抜特別 13 16頭16番6人 495kg 森泰斗 56 1571(2.1)41.2 ハヤテカ 11-9-7-12 |
10.11 大井
1800重 スポー B2B3 二一選抜特別 5 14頭6番7人 489kg 水野貴 55 1548(1.1)39.9 ビッグマ 7-6-6-5 |
9.16 大井
1800良 港区特 C1 一選抜特別 1 9頭5番3人 490kg 森泰斗 56 1541(0.4)37.6 ペタジー 2-2-2-2 |
8.25 大井
1200稍 いて座 C1 二選抜特別 6 13頭9番4人 487kg 森泰斗 56 1134(0.8)37.3 エルヴィ 10-7 |
||
5 | 7 |
フサイチソニック 牡6
ビービーシャイン 栗毛
(オペラハウス)
佐野恒久 坂東牧場
|
凾館一 (船橋) |
11.7 川崎
1600良 保土ヶ B3 一 7 11頭1番6人 432kg 高橋利 56 1442(2.4)41.9 カラーレ 2-2-5-6 |
10.17 浦和
1400稍 メープ B3 一 3 10頭3番9人 444kg 高橋利 56 1311(1.6)39.2 サユリ 3-4-4-3 |
8.11 大井
1600良 ドリー B3 二選抜特別 3 9頭2番8人 437kg 高橋利 56 1412(1.3)39.2 ライトレ 4-4-3-3 |
7.22 船橋
1600稍 九十九 B3 二 9 12頭1番12人 442kg 高橋利 56 1448(2.5)41.5 ビッグマ 6-4-6-7 |
6.22 船橋
1600良 集真藍 B3 一 6 9頭9番6人 443kg 高橋利 56 1443(2.5)42.2 キタサン 3-3-3-4 |
|
8 |
グランデラ 牡3
バクシンオージョ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
増田陽一 競優牧場
|
飯野文 (大井) |
11.30 大井
1200良 B3 四 B3 四 12 15頭9番9人 450kg 和田譲 56 1145(2.2)39.3 ドラゴン 7-12 |
10.20 園田
1400良 C2 一3歳以上 C2 一3歳以上 2 10頭8番1人 440kg 松本幸 55 1316(0.3)40.3 カゼノジ 2-2-2-2 |
10.6 園田
1230稍 C23歳以上 C23歳以上 2 10頭4番1人 440kg 松本幸 56 1203(1.2)40.9 ティルト 1-1-1-1 |
9.20 園田
1230不 C23歳以上 C23歳以上 1 8頭4番1人 438kg 松本幸 55 1170(2.7)37.7 ペンステ 1-1-1-1 |
8.27 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 6 11頭4番4人 450kg 三浦皇 56 1007(0.8)36.5 メリーチ 8-7 |
||
6 | 9 |
スパイキュール 牝4
テンザンノゾミ 黒鹿毛
(ジェネラス)
井上久光 浜口牧場
|
佐々洋 (大井) |
12.2 大井
1600稍 ラスト B3 二選抜特別 8 15頭13番12人 464kg 酒井忍 54 1429(0.8)40.2 アポロノ 12-12-12-12 |
10.30 大井
1800良 競馬ラ B3 一選抜特別 9 16頭8番15人 464kg 酒井忍 54 1563(1.3)39.8 ハヤテカ 14-14-14-14 |
10.11 大井
1800重 スポー B2B3 二一選抜特別 12 14頭8番13人 466kg 酒井忍 53 1560(2.3)41.1 ビッグマ 4-4-4-8 |
9.26 大井
1600稍 リエン B2B3 三三特別 5 10頭4番9人 462kg 酒井忍 53 1423(0.8)38.4 コルムケ 7-7-7-7 |
9.13 大井
1400良 爽秋賞 B3 三特別 5 11頭1番8人 461kg 酒井忍 54 1267(1.0)36.7 テンシノ 9-8-7 |
|
10 |
クロフネ 牡4
ヒシアタランタ 栗毛
(ジェニュイン)
加納大志 中村雅明
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
12.2 大井
1600稍 ラスト B3 二選抜特別 13 15頭5番15人 500kg 達城龍 56 1438(1.7)4.1 アポロノ 10-10-11-11 |
11.4 大井
1200良 ベテル B3 二選抜特別 13 16頭6番15人 494kg 達城龍 56 1146(1.6)38.2 カラカル 10-11 |
10.13 大井
1200稍 B2B3 三四 B2B3 三四 12 13頭6番11人 490kg 達城龍 55 1144(1.8)37.9 ランライ 11-11 |
9.29 大井
1200良 ハーベ B3 二選抜特別 10 10頭9番6人 489kg 達城龍 56 1142(1.7)37.4 トップグ 9-9 |
7.10 J函館
1000 3歳上 9 12頭4番9人 482kg 丸田恭 57 1003(1.1)36.8 エベレス 4-5 |
||
7 | 11 |
アグネスタキオン 牡7
ベネットクィーン 青鹿毛
(CleverTrick)
林作一 藤本ファーム
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
11.21 浦和
1600重 銀杏( B3 一 5 10頭2番4人 446kg 酒井忍 56 1449(1.5)39.3 メイプル 9-9-9-7 |
11.8 川崎
1600稍 ノベン B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 4 11頭6番9人 448kg 酒井忍 55 1448(0.5)38.5 スタール 10-10-8-8 |
6.26 大井
1800良 パール B3 一選抜特別 6 14頭9番6人 451kg 石崎駿 56 1551(1.5)38.8 ケンプト 14-14-14-14 |
6.9 大井
1600良 ゲンマ B2B3 二三特別 6 14頭9番6人 448kg 石崎駿 55 1413(0.6)38.8 ケイアイ 12-12-11-10 |
5.26 大井
1600良 JAい B3 二選抜特別 2 13頭3番6人 450kg 石崎駿 56 1409(0.3)3.9 クラッチ 11-11-8-7 |
|
12 |
アグネスデジタル 牡5
ビクトリアウインク 栗毛
(ノーザンテースト)
井田満夫 笠松牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
9.5 川崎
1600稍 赤富士 B2B3 三一 11 13頭12番9人 464kg 山崎誠 55 1453(2.0)4.1 オヤビン 11-13-13-13 |
8.15 大井
1800良 ペリド B3 一選抜特別 10 10頭7番8人 466kg 山崎誠 56 1578(4.5)42.7 ミカドポ 2-1-2-3 |
7.28 川崎
1600良 ベイブ B3 一 9 10頭1番3人 467kg 山崎誠 56 1453(2.3)42.3 エースフ 2-2-2-4 |
7.6 川崎
1600良 彦星( B3 一 3 13頭4番5人 468kg 山崎誠 56 1431(0.3)40.5 イケノナ 5-4-4-4 |
6.14 川崎
1600重 緑風( B2B3 三一 3 12頭1番8人 464kg 山崎誠 55 1417(0.9)38.8 ヒシピラ 6-6-6-6 |
||
8 | 13 |
Pulpit 牡6
Lady’sLegac 青鹿毛
(Matchlite)
島川隆哉 Mrs.C.WilsonMcNee
|
小久智 (浦和) |
10.26 船橋
1800稍 フェイ B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 7 7頭6番7人 474kg 真島大 55 2000(3.0)41.7 マイネル 5-5-5-7 |
10.4 川崎
1600良 オクト B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 10 13頭1番6人 475kg 御神訓 55 1440(2.7)39.7 シャイニ 7-7-10-11 |
9.21 船橋
1800 ファビ B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 競走取止 10頭3番0人 0kg 御神訓 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.5 川崎
1600稍 赤富士 B2B3 三一 10 13頭11番7人 467kg 御神訓 55 1449(1.6)42.1 オヤビン 4-6-1-4 |
8.19 川崎
1600不 星月夜 B3 二 5 12頭10番4人 464kg 御神訓 56 1426(0.6)39.2 ウツミダ 8-7-9-7 |
|
14 |
コロナドズクエスト セン6
ジェイケイスキャン 鹿毛
(スキャン)
(株)オリオンファー 池田牧場
|
池田孝 (川崎) |
8.18 川崎
1600 オーガストスター賞 B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 1 14頭4番1人 501kg 今野忠 56 1416(0.2)38.6 ナイキヴ 4-3-4-3 |
7.29 川崎
1600 ジュライスター賞 B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 2 13頭9番1人 501kg 今野忠 54 1408(1.0)39.4 ルクレル 5-5-4-4 |
7.16 川崎
1600 城ヶ島(じょうがしま)特別 B3 三 1 14頭3番1人 505kg 今野忠 55 1410(0.8)38.3 ベルモン 3-3-2-2 |
6.17 川崎
1600 涼風(りょうふう)特別 C1 二 1 10頭5番1人 509kg 今野忠 55 1411(0.6)38.4 ハナムケ 2-2-2-2 |
1.3 川崎
1600 C1 三 1 14頭10番1人 509kg 今野忠 55 1425(1.3)39.5 キーケー 2-2-1-1 |