[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-12-12 川崎5R C2三 二四 ダート1600m 晴 重 16:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ウォーエンブレム 牡6
フゼムキャット 黒鹿毛
(StormCat)
芹澤精一 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
池田孝 (川崎) |
8.17 川崎
1400良 C2 二三 C2 二三 7 9頭9番1人 534kg 戸崎圭 56 1335(3.0)42.9 アヴィニ 3-4-6-8 |
7.25 川崎
1400良 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 6 11頭5番1人 530kg 戸崎圭 56 1316(2.1)4.2 マンツー 1-2-2-2 |
7.5 川崎
1400良 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 1 12頭10番2人 533kg 戸崎圭 56 1297(0.4)39.5 ケイアイ 1-1-1-1 |
6.13 川崎
1400不 C2 二三 C2 二三 7 12頭6番2人 536kg 戸崎圭 56 1292(1.2)39.3 ブロード 7-6-6-7 |
5.16 川崎
1600良 C2 二三 C2 二三 8 14頭4番2人 536kg 吉田稔 56 1451(1.2)39.4 ダークセ 4-6-9-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牝3
イシノスイング 鹿毛
(リズム)
武井利夫 高橋修
|
武井和 (川崎) |
11.16 船橋
1600稍 C2 五六 C2 五六 3 9頭4番5人 461kg 丸山元 54 1451(1.1)39.3 フレンチ 8-8-8-7 |
11.8 川崎
1600稍 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 9 14頭11番8人 0kg 矢野貴 54 1453(2.1)40.3 ニチリン 11-11-10-10 |
10.27 船橋
1600良 C2 七八 C2 七八 2 9頭7番3人 456kg 森泰斗 54 1445(0.3)40.2 ルキア 6-6-5-4 |
10.18 浦和
1500稍 C2 六 C2 六 3 12頭12番10人 461kg 森泰斗 54 1393(1.4)39.6 トーセン 12-12-11-8 |
10.4 川崎
1400良 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 9 11頭11番7人 0kg 町田直 54 1319(2.1)40.7 セトウチ 10-10-10-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヒシミラクル 牝3
ヒシモナーク 芦毛
(WaveringMonarch)
組)KITAF組合 中村雅明
|
長谷茂 (川崎) |
10.23 佐賀
1400重 オパー C1−1組 6 9頭5番8人 443kg 吉田順 54 1301(0.9)3.8 クールラ 8-8-8-8 |
10.8 佐賀
1750良 オクト C1−1組 5 8頭4番4人 438kg 吉田順 54 1556(1.9)39.2 ホーカー 7-6-7-7-8-5 |
9.25 佐賀
1800良 ロータ 3歳オープン 7 12頭11番5人 433kg 山口勲 54 1593(1.6)4.0 リネンハ 7-11-8-9-8-9 |
9.11 佐賀
1400良 セプテ C1−1組 9 11頭5番3人 442kg 吉留孝 54 1306(2.6)39.6 スペシャ 7-8-8-10 |
8.21 佐賀
1750不 サード C1−1組 3 9頭6番5人 445kg 山口勲 54 1559(2.0)40.7 シャコー 4-3-3-4-4-3 |
|
4 |
ジョリーズヘイロー 牡5
オークトパーズ 鹿毛
(Alwuhush)
澤田公一 浦河育成牧場
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
11.21 浦和
1500重 C2 五六 C2 五六 6 12頭2番7人 460kg 金子正 56 1388(1.3)39.8 パームボ 10-8-8-8 |
11.11 川崎
1500不 川崎ジ C2選抜馬 7 14頭12番4人 461kg 酒井忍 56 1369(2.8)39.7 エンドス 13-12-12-9 |
10.18 浦和
1500稍 C2 六 C2 六 5 12頭8番5人 459kg 金子正 56 1395(1.6)40.3 トーセン 9-11-9-7 |
10.4 川崎
1400良 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 4 12頭10番4人 463kg 金子正 56 1307(0.8)38.8 サンデー 7-7-8-8 |
9.6 川崎
1600良 C2九 八十 C2九 八十 1 12頭2番2人 466kg 金子正 56 1456(0.0)41.2 ヤマニン 12-9-12-11 |
||
4 | 5 |
ウイニングチケット 牡7
シンノーブル 鹿毛
(アスワン)
西岡静男 坂戸信行
|
村田六 (川崎) |
11.11 川崎
1500不 川崎ジ C2選抜馬 5 14頭14番8人 468kg 山林信 56 1361(2.0)40.9 エンドス 8-8-5-5 |
10.17 浦和
1400稍 C2 四五 C2 四五 6 12頭6番8人 465kg 藤江渉 56 1317(2.0)40.5 マダム 8-7-8-8 |
10.4 川崎
1600良 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 3 13頭3番7人 468kg 藤江渉 56 1441(0.3)39.3 ナスノハ 4-4-4-2 |
9.5 川崎
1400稍 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 4 9頭4番6人 461kg 藤江渉 56 1310(1.9)39.4 ラッキー 8-6-7-4 |
8.18 川崎
1400良 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 4 11頭7番10人 456kg 藤江渉 56 1308(0.6)39.8 エニーデ 9-9-7-6 |
|
6 |
マジックマイルズ 牡3
ビコーキャッツ 黒鹿毛
(StormCat)
三島宣彦 中村和夫
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
11.28 大井
1200良 C2 四五 C2 四五 10 14頭5番13人 508kg 酒井忍 56 1153(2.0)38.3 アベニン 11-11 |
10.30 大井
1200良 C2 四五 C2 四五 10 14頭7番13人 497kg 酒井忍 56 1146(0.9)37.7 バンダム 12-12 |
10.9 大井
1400重 C2 五 C2 五 7 12頭11番12人 495kg 酒井忍 56 1291(0.8)38.4 モアステ 7-9-10 |
9.26 大井
1200稍 3歳 3歳 13 14頭13番9人 501kg 酒井忍 56 1160(1.8)39.8 アキノラ 7-8 |
7.11 大井
1500良 あさが 3歳選抜特別 14 14頭1番11人 505kg 酒井忍 56 1389(3.5)41.5 タイムブ 12-13-14-14 |
||
5 | 7 |
アグネスフライト 牝3
ジンミスカオリ 栗毛
(クリエイター)
杉浦和也 ニシケンフアーム
|
佐々忠 (大井) |
11.29 大井
1600良 C2 六七 C2 六七 15 16頭13番15人 448kg 早田功 54 1449(2.5)40.8 ファニー 16-16-13-14 |
11.16 船橋
1600稍 C2 五六 C2 五六 9 9頭8番9人 447kg 早田功 54 1469(2.9)41.3 フレンチ 6-5-6-8 |
11.1 大井
1600良 C2 六七 C2 六七 9 14頭14番13人 452kg 早田功 54 1436(2.0)39.7 ガンバル 14-14-12-10 |
10.10 大井
1600不 C2 六七 C2 六七 10 11頭5番8人 447kg 早田功 54 1447(3.3)41.3 ワイエス 8-8-9-9 |
9.27 大井
1500良 3歳 3歳 1 11頭10番3人 444kg 早田功 54 1372(0.2)39.7 ハシルク 5-5-5-5 |
|
8 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝4
ジャンヌサマリー 鹿毛
(エリシオ)
苅部康太郎 原口牧場
|
柏木一 (大井) |
11.28 大井
1200良 C2 四五 C2 四五 13 14頭14番10人 467kg 東原悠 54 1160(2.7)38.7 アベニン 13-14 |
10.30 大井
1600良 鵜の木 C2 二選抜特別 13 16頭16番13人 470kg 柏木健 54 1453(3.7)41.7 バンダム 13-14-15-14 |
10.9 大井
1400重 C2 五 C2 五 4 12頭1番8人 465kg 東原悠 54 1286(0.3)38.9 モアステ 2-4-5 |
9.25 大井
1600良 C2 四五 C2 四五 6 7頭6番5人 466kg 柏木健 54 1439(2.3)41.3 サトシッ 2-2-2-3 |
9.12 大井
1500良 C2 三四 C2 三四 2 13頭12番9人 463kg 柏木健 54 1348(0.0)39.5 マドモア 1-1-1-1 |
||
6 | 9 |
タイムパラドックス 牡3
オオシマソニア 鹿毛
(デザートキング)
佐々木裕 浜口牧場
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
11.11 川崎
1500不 川崎ジ C2選抜馬 3 14頭10番3人 454kg 佐藤博 56 1355(1.4)39.9 エンドス 11-10-8-6 |
10.7 川崎
1400重 潤水( C2三 二四 7 10頭7番8人 453kg 町田直 56 1304(1.2)39.6 リュウノ 9-9-7-7 |
9.6 川崎
1500良 サファ 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 6 10頭6番8人 455kg 山崎誠 56 1369(1.1)39.7 アグネス 9-9-9-6 |
8.19 川崎
1500不 向日葵 3歳 1 4 12頭4番4人 451kg 山崎誠 56 1351(0.8)39.3 サチノシ 6-6-3-3 |
7.25 川崎
1600良 朝顔( 3歳 1 5 10頭2番7人 451kg 山崎誠 56 1445(1.4)39.7 キャット 6-6-6-6 |
|
10 |
シックスセンス 牡3
ラヴォイラ 黒鹿毛
(AlwaysFair)
佐久間拓士 村上欽哉
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
11.10 川崎
1600稍 C2九 八十 C2九 八十 1 14頭1番2人 509kg ムンロ 56 1429(1.0)4.0 キングア 2-2-1-1 |
9.29 門別
1700良 日高こ C2−1組 5 11頭5番4人 508kg 桑村真 56 1505(0.4)38.3 ヴィクト 6-7-6-7 |
8.31 門別
1800良 アリオ 3歳 4 8頭7番6人 502kg 桑村真 56 1566(0.8)40.2 ブライト 6-7-7-5 |
7.5 川崎
1500良 ジュラ 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 4 14頭9番5人 502kg 御神訓 56 1354(1.0)39.9 レオネプ 5-6-5-4 |
6.16 川崎
1500稍 ムーン 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 6 13頭8番3人 504kg 御神訓 56 1360(0.6)39.5 クローゼ 9-9-10-8 |
||
7 | 11 |
フサイチコンコルド 牝4
スズマイヒメ 鹿毛
(Housebuster)
諸岡慶 小河豊水
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
11.21 浦和
1600重 彩の国 C2選抜牝馬 3 11頭11番5人 456kg 山崎誠 54 1453(0.7)40.2 ゴールド 11-10-7-5 |
11.9 川崎
1600稍 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 3 14頭12番12人 454kg 真島大 54 1442(0.6)39.4 マリリン 11-9-6-5 |
10.25 船橋
1600重 C2 五六 C2 五六 8 12頭12番12人 453kg 増田充 54 1459(2.2)41.7 ゴガツノ 5-7-12-12 |
10.18 浦和
1400稍 C2 七 C2 七 9 12頭1番8人 459kg 真島大 54 1334(2.2)40.1 キクノエ 10-11-11-11 |
10.4 川崎
1400良 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 7 12頭4番10人 459kg 真島大 54 1313(1.4)40.2 サンデー 4-3-7-5 |
|
12 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡3
ユウフェリス 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
田中晴夫 田湯牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
11.21 浦和
1500重 C2 五六 C2 五六 8 12頭6番5人 508kg 佐藤博 56 1390(1.5)40.8 パームボ 6-6-7-6 |
11.8 川崎
1600稍 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 5 14頭6番9人 508kg 町田直 56 1442(1.0)39.6 ニチリン 8-7-8-6 |
10.17 浦和
1400稍 C2 四五 C2 四五 6 12頭2番9人 498kg 佐藤博 56 1329(0.5)39.4 イッテコ 8-7-8-6 |
10.4 川崎
1600良 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 8 13頭4番3人 503kg 山崎誠 56 1451(1.3)39.5 ナスノハ 9-8-6-7 |
9.13 大井
1200良 3歳 3歳 6 14頭8番8人 507kg 山崎誠 56 1145(0.3)37.3 コスモマ 11-13 |
||
8 | 13 |
アジュディケーティング セン6
デュークソブリン 芦毛
(ダイタクヘリオス)
小尾洸 静内フジカワ牧場
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
11.21 浦和
1500重 C2 五六 C2 五六 5 12頭4番9人 456kg 坂井英 56 1387(1.2)41.4 パームボ 2-2-3-4 |
11.8 川崎
1400稍 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 6 12頭7番10人 453kg 坂井英 56 1311(1.6)40.5 フェイス 7-6-4-3 |
10.17 浦和
1400稍 C2 四五 C2 四五 8 12頭3番8人 462kg 坂井英 56 1336(1.2)39.4 イッテコ 12-12-11-9 |
10.4 川崎
1600良 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 7 13頭5番8人 459kg 戸崎圭 56 1451(1.3)40.1 ナスノハ 5-5-5-6 |
9.2 川崎
1400重 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 7 11頭4番9人 463kg 戸崎圭 56 1318(1.4)40.8 スーパー 7-7-7-8 |
|
14 |
ノーリーズン 牝5
ナムラクロシェット 栗毛
(Miswaki)
斎藤貞夫 中島牧場
|
山田正 (川崎) |
11.21 浦和
1600重 彩の国 C2選抜牝馬 6 11頭9番10人 455kg 岩城方 54 1473(2.7)42.1 ゴールド 10-11-9-7 |
11.8 川崎
1400稍 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 11 12頭10番12人 452kg 岩城方 54 1329(3.4)42.2 フェイス 6-5-10-11 |
10.7 川崎
1400重 潤水( C2三 二四 9 10頭4番10人 455kg 岩城方 54 1313(2.1)40.7 リュウノ 5-5-6-8 |
9.2 川崎
1400重 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 9 11頭9番11人 455kg 岩城方 54 1325(2.1)40.8 スーパー 11-9-10-11 |
8.17 川崎
1400良 C2 二三 C2 二三 8 9頭5番8人 457kg 岩城方 54 1336(3.1)42.6 アヴィニ 8-8-9-7 |