[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-05-16 川崎10R ハナミズキ特別 3歳 1 ダート1600m 曇 良 19:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤマックス 牡3
スターダンサー 鹿毛
(ルション)
木田茂雄 塚田達明
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
4.26 浦和
1400良 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 1 12頭11番2人 444kg 戸崎圭 56 1297(0.5)38.8 ノースリ 7-6-4-1 |
3.1 川崎
1400不 アクア 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 4 12頭10番2人 446kg 戸崎圭 55 1294(0.6)38.3 ブラゾー 12-12-10-9 |
1.21 船橋
1200良 3歳 ア未出走未受賞 3歳 ア未出走未受賞 1 10頭6番4人 447kg 戸崎圭 55 1162(0.4)38.7 オンザメ 9-6-3 |
|||
2 | 2 |
ブラックタキシード 牡3
オースミキャンドル 栗毛
(キンググローリアス)
中原哲郎 武牧場
|
佐々功 (船橋) |
5.5 船橋
1600稍 ナイス 3歳選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 8 11頭8番9人 484kg 森泰斗 56 1463(2.6)42.6 ベストオ 3-3-3-2 |
4.26 浦和
1400良 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 12 12頭10番6人 482kg 的場文 56 1333(3.6)41.3 カンユウ 8-10-12-12 |
3.11 大井
1400稍 菜の花 3歳選抜特別 競走取止 13頭8番0人 486kg 水野貴 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.23 船橋
1600稍 ベスト 3歳選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 8 13頭8番5人 484kg 的場文 55 1474(3.5)44.1 サマルパ 2-2-2-3 |
2.8 浦和
1400良 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 2 12頭6番8人 477kg 的場文 55 1321(0.2)40.4 セイルア 11-11-3-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングヘイロー 牝3
エルミラージュ 栗毛
(アフリート)
小林勝 畑端牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
4.25 浦和
1400稍 3歳 3歳 1 11頭11番9人 427kg 的場文 54 1300(0.5)39.5 ミンドゥ 4-5-4-1 |
4.14 川崎
1500良 3歳 2イ 3歳 2イ 5 10頭10番4人 432kg 的場文 54 1377(1.0)41.9 ヴィーヴ 3-3-3-3 |
2.28 川崎
1500不 特選 3歳 3ロ 4 12頭9番5人 428kg Cデム 53 1364(1.0)40.9 ノースリ 4-3-2-3 |
2.7 浦和
1400良 3歳 3歳 3 9頭2番5人 420kg Cデム 53 1322(0.5)40.7 ハイパワ 6-6-6-4 |
1.25 川崎
1500良 特選 3歳 2 5 12頭9番9人 427kg 的場文 53 1385(0.9)41.1 シンケン 1-1-3-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
セリーセクレタリー 牡3
ストーマー 青毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
芹澤精一 山口幸雄
|
池田孝 (川崎) |
4.25 浦和
1400稍 3歳 3歳 5 9頭7番3人 465kg 御神訓 56 1309(1.1)39.3 ピール 6-7-8-7 |
4.14 川崎
1500良 3歳 2イ 3歳 2イ 1 10頭8番1人 471kg 御神訓 56 1367(0.3)39.3 クニノユ 8-8-9-7 |
2.28 川崎
1500不 特選 3歳 3ロ 2 12頭1番2人 463kg 御神訓 55 1360(0.6)39.8 ノースリ 5-6-6-7 |
2.9 浦和
1400稍 3歳 3歳 2 11頭2番4人 460kg 御神訓 55 1318(0.0)40.1 トーホウ 4-4-4-4 |
1.24 川崎
1400良 3歳 4ロ 3歳 4ロ 3 10頭1番8人 466kg 御神訓 55 1326(0.5)39.9 ノースリ 4-4-5-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ブラックホーク 牝3
トニーフォルス 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
ライフエンタープライ パラダイス・ファーム
|
本間光 (浦和) |
4.25 浦和
1500重 若葉( 3歳選抜馬 7 8頭8番8人 456kg 加藤和 54 1402(3.0)4.1 シーキン 5-5-8-7 |
2.9 浦和
1400稍 ユング 3歳牝馬オープン 10 10頭6番9人 456kg 的場文 53 1323(3.2)4.0 クラーベ 8-9-9-10 |
1.11 浦和
1600良 若水( 3歳 8 10頭4番7人 467kg 加藤和 53 1471(2.5)40.8 モエレシ 6-7-8-8 |
12.20 浦和
1600良 フレッ 2歳選抜馬 10 10頭2番4人 470kg 加藤和 53 1509(7.5)46.2 ブートニ 2-3-10-10 |
11.24 浦和
1400稍 JRA 2歳 ア選抜馬 1 10頭2番2人 468kg 加藤和 53 1305(0.4)39.2 ゴールド 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 |
ウインラディウス 牡3
トーホウマドンナ 青毛
(ラムタラ)
植木茂年 海馬澤誠治
|
久保秀 (川崎) |
4.14 川崎
1600良 芦ノ湖 3歳 1 11 11頭2番7人 0kg 繁田健 56 1481(4.2)44.2 ジャクソ 5-4-4-3 |
3.3 川崎
1500重 マーチ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 10 13頭9番2人 0kg 森泰斗 55 1382(3.8)42.5 シンワコ 3-3-3-3 |
1.27 川崎
1500良 ウイン 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 3 12頭3番1人 0kg 森泰斗 55 1381(1.0)40.5 アイティ 5-3-5-3 |
12.14 川崎
1600不 ポイン 2歳 1 2 8頭2番5人 0kg 森泰斗 54 1426(0.0)38.7 ハバナマ 5-5-5-5 |
11.15 川崎
1500良 葉牡丹 2歳 1 5 13頭13番9人 0kg 今野忠 54 1376(0.9)39.5 ハルサン 10-11-12-10 |
||
6 | 7 |
ロイヤルタッチ 牡3
オリーヴフォンテン 鹿毛
(グロウ)
吉橋計 城市公
|
波多健 (船橋) |
5.3 船橋
1700稍 東京湾 3歳オープン 10 12頭8番2人 0kg 坂井英 55 1501(3.0)4.2 ジャクソ 5-5-4-4 |
2.21 船橋
1600重 碧空( 3歳 2 10頭9番1人 0kg 中野省 56 1431(0.5)39.4 リアライ 5-4-3-2 |
2.8 浦和
1500良 若盛( 3歳選抜馬 2 12頭6番5人 0kg 中野省 56 1374(0.1)39.1 インザウ 5-5-3-3 |
1.18 船橋
1600良 ブルー 3歳 2 5頭5番2人 487kg 坂井英 55 1451(0.0)38.4 サティス 1-2-2-1 |
12.6 船橋
1600稍 ポート 2歳 2 13頭8番6人 480kg 坂井英 55 1436(0.2)4.0 カジャ 10-9-7-5 |
|
8 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡3
ハイパワーグレイス 栗毛
(スキャン)
潤間力夫 風間洋
|
佐々功 (船橋) |
4.27 浦和
1400良 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 1 10頭9番3人 493kg 今野忠 56 1305(0.0)39.8 ハセノキ 3-3-2-2 |
3.1 川崎
1400不 アクア 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 5 12頭3番3人 498kg 今野忠 55 1295(0.7)39.5 ブラゾー 6-3-3-3 |
2.7 浦和
1400良 3歳 3歳 1 9頭5番2人 498kg 今野忠 55 1317(0.3)40.9 エンドス 7-2-4-3 |
1.17 船橋
1600良 3歳 3歳 3 10頭1番2人 497kg 今野忠 55 1458(0.5)42.4 リュウノ 1-1-1-1 |
1.2 川崎
1400良 3歳 6ロ 3歳 6ロ 1 12頭6番4人 499kg 本多賢 55 1330(0.1)41.9 ピール 3-4-2-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡3
エアデルフィーヌ 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
4.25 浦和
1400稍 3歳 3歳 3 9頭3番5人 481kg 戸崎圭 56 1305(0.7)39.9 ピール 3-3-3-4 |
12.14 川崎
1600不 ポイン 2歳 1 6 8頭4番2人 486kg 御神訓 54 1438(1.2)40.4 ハバナマ 2-2-2-2 |
11.10 大井
1600良 ハイセ 2歳オープン重賞 5 16頭4番9人 485kg 左海誠 54 1438(2.4)40.9 セルサス 13-13-8-7 |
10.5 大井
1200稍 はつか 2歳選抜特別 2 12頭6番1人 481kg 今野忠 54 1146(0.0)39.7 ビバ 3-2 |
9.16 大井
1400不 ’10 2歳オープン準重賞 4 11頭3番5人 485kg 今野忠 53 1287(1.3)39.7 リョウウ 3-3-5 |
|
10 |
ロサード 牡3
リトルフェリス 黒鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
黛大介 ★橋本牧場
|
足立勝 (川崎) |
4.14 川崎
1600良 芦ノ湖 3歳 1 7 11頭6番3人 433kg 戸崎圭 56 1458(1.9)41.9 ジャクソ 3-3-3-4 |
2.28 川崎
1600不 うぐい 3歳 1 4 8頭5番4人 440kg 戸崎圭 55 1436(0.4)40.1 ホクト 3-3-3-3 |
10.26 川崎
1500不 金木犀 2歳 1 6 11頭2番5人 438kg 坂井英 54 1368(1.5)41.4 ゴールド 4-3-2-4 |
9.29 川崎
1500重 鎌倉記 2歳オープン他地区所属選定馬 12 14頭2番7人 436kg 山田信 54 1387(2.6)43.4 キスミー 1-1-1-1 |
9.6 川崎
1500良 若武者 2歳 1オープン 7 11頭8番3人 437kg 山田信 53 1398(1.8)42.9 シービス 5-5-7-6 |
||
8 | 11 |
デュランダル 牡3
トップサンキスト 栗毛
(アサティス)
泉きみ子 大川牧場
|
山本学 (船橋) |
5.3 船橋
1700稍 東京湾 3歳オープン 7 12頭11番11人 454kg 水野貴 55 1494(2.3)39.8 ジャクソ 11-11-12-12 |
4.18 大井
1700良 京浜盃 3歳オープン重賞 11 16頭9番8人 459kg 水野貴 55 1494(2.9)4.0 クラーベ 7-4-3-7 |
1.5 J中山
1600 ジュニアC3歳オープン 10 13頭5番11人 454kg 吉田豊 56 1359(0.9)3.5 デルマド 11-7-8 |
12.18 J中山
1200 黒松賞2歳 8 16頭10番11人 446kg 江田照 55 1098(0.9)35.2 ダンシン 11-9 |
7.24 J函館
1200 ラベンダー賞2歳オープン 8 10頭3番5人 446kg 木幡初 54 1102(0.7)35.6 ロビンフ 2-2 |
|
12 |
オンファイア 牡3
ネスポラ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
山邉浩 杵臼牧場
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
4.25 浦和
1500重 若葉( 3歳選抜馬 5 8頭3番6人 433kg 山崎誠 56 1387(1.5)39.7 シーキン 6-6-7-6 |
4.14 川崎
1600良 芦ノ湖 3歳 1 5 11頭4番9人 436kg 山崎誠 56 1449(1.0)41.1 ジャクソ 2-2-2-2 |
2.13 J東京
1600 3歳 15 16頭2番16人 438kg 山崎誠 56 1401(2.7)39.2 コルポデ 10-8 |
1.24 川崎
1600良 若竹( 3歳 1 9 12頭2番10人 443kg 山崎誠 55 1466(2.4)42.2 ハバナマ 5-5-7-6 |
1.1 川崎
1500良 若水( 3歳 1 3 6頭1番5人 441kg 山崎誠 55 1376(0.7)41.2 セイント 1-1-1-1 |