[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-03-04 川崎11R 朧月(おぼろづき)特別 B3 三 ダート1600m 稍 17:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キンググローリアス 牡5
ナスノヴィーナス 黒鹿毛
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
坂本肇 佐々木隆基
|
足立勝 (川崎) |
1.28 川崎
1500良 銀嶺( B3 二 10 14頭12番9人 466kg 藤江渉 55 1379(2.4)42.5 ゼットン 4-5-5-9 |
1.7 川崎
1500良 松の内 B3 三 11 14頭10番7人 464kg 藤江渉 55 1374(2.6)4.2 センゲン 7-8-7-11 |
12.13 川崎
1500重 ジョイ B2B3 二一 4 12頭10番11人 462kg 藤江渉 54 1353(0.7)40.4 イケノナ 8-8-7-8 |
11.24 浦和
1400稍 神楽月 B2B3選抜馬 6 12頭5番9人 462kg 真島大 54 1296(1.1)39.5 ビューテ 3-3-3-4 |
11.15 川崎
1600良 紅葉( B3 一 4 13頭13番6人 467kg 真島大 55 1439(0.8)41.5 ダイヤペ 2-2-2-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
デュラブ 牡7
サンライトウェルズ 黒鹿毛
(スキャン)
星野良二 ハヤシファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
2.22 船橋
1600稍 駿麗( B3 一 12 13頭12番12人 489kg 橋本直 55 1486(5.6)45.9 エアキャ 3-3-5-11 |
2.8 浦和
1400良 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 8 12頭4番8人 499kg 的場文 54 1304(1.2)39.7 パルジフ 2-3-6-5 |
1.13 浦和
1400良 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 5 12頭5番6人 490kg 的場文 54 1296(1.4)40.1 エステー 1-1-4-5 |
12.21 浦和
1400良 師走( B2B3選抜馬 10 12頭5番8人 493kg 坂井英 54 1309(1.0)4.0 アンサー 4-4-4-5 |
12.8 船橋
1600重 一陽( B2 二以下 10 11頭3番11人 499kg 坂井英 54 1468(2.9)44.9 レオスマ 3-3-2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
トウカイテイオー 牡6
ダンシングナウ 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
栗原清子 長浜牧場
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
2.24 船橋
1600稍 花巡り B3 二 9 11頭2番11人 477kg 高橋哲 55 1439(1.8)38.7 ローズデ 8-8-9-9 |
2.9 浦和
1600稍 浅春( B3C1選抜馬 10 11頭9番11人 479kg 高橋哲 56 1462(2.5)39.9 フジスペ 9-11-11-11 |
1.28 川崎
1500良 銀嶺( B3 二 9 14頭9番14人 477kg 高橋哲 55 1375(2.0)39.8 ゼットン 13-13-12-12 |
1.21 船橋
1600良 B3 三 B3 三 7 10頭2番9人 485kg 高橋哲 55 1461(2.1)41.5 ミライキ 9-9-9-9 |
1.12 浦和
1500良 初春( B3選抜馬 12 12頭1番11人 484kg 高橋哲 55 1382(1.5)39.9 プルシャ 9-10-10-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
カコイーシーズ 牝5
ラブファイター 栗毛
(ジェネラス)
節英司 本桐牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
2.8 浦和
1600良 特選 B3 二 2 11頭5番7人 496kg 張田京 53 1438(0.1)38.8 シュヴァ 2-2-2-2 |
8.27 船橋
1600良 佐倉牧 B2 二以下 6 9頭4番8人 474kg 石崎隆 52 1430(1.2)38.8 キープウ 6-7-8-8 |
8.2 浦和
1600良 サード B3 二 3 9頭2番3人 476kg 左海誠 53 1442(1.2)40.7 ドリーム 5-5-5-5 |
7.22 船橋
1600良 海(う B3 二 5 8頭7番6人 479kg 左海誠 53 1420(0.9)3.9 レインボ 6-6-6-6 |
6.9 船橋
1600稍 水車( B3 二 9 10頭1番7人 479kg 左海誠 53 1428(1.4)40.4 スズヨシ 9-9-10-10 |
|
5 |
カルラネイチャー 牝6
パペチュアール 鹿毛
(ワカオライデン)
佐々木裕 片岡博
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
2.8 浦和
1600良 特選 B3 二 9 11頭11番10人 457kg 山崎誠 53 1450(1.3)38.4 シュヴァ 11-11-9-9 |
1.25 川崎
2100良 ヴィク B3C1選定馬 10 14頭9番12人 455kg 繁田健 55 2232(1.6)39.4 スズツル 13-13-14-14-12-12 |
1.3 川崎
1600良 紅梅( B3 二 8 14頭11番9人 454kg 戸崎圭 53 1450(1.6)41.1 ヒロキキ 9-9-8-6 |
12.14 川崎
1600不 ディセ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 9 14頭4番13人 459kg 山崎誠 52 1426(2.4)3.9 レギュラ 14-14-14-14 |
11.15 川崎
1600良 紅葉( B3 一 10 13頭10番11人 459kg 山崎誠 53 1452(2.1)41.2 ダイヤペ 13-13-12-12 |
||
5 | 6 |
アサティス 牡5
ラブリースイート 鹿毛
(ボールドノースマン)
平岡茂樹 平岡牧場
|
小嶋一 (浦和) |
2.11 浦和
1500重 仲春( C1 一 1 12頭4番2人 525kg 山崎誠 55 1366(0.0)3.9 ツクバフ 2-2-1-1 |
1.13 浦和
1600良 花かお C1 三 1 10頭3番1人 520kg 山崎誠 55 1437(0.8)40.5 サンワー 5-5-5-2 |
12.23 浦和
1600重 冬萌( C1 一 3 11頭2番3人 520kg 山崎誠 55 1425(0.1)39.2 シャカリ 4-4-4-4 |
12.10 船橋
1600重 船橋フ C1 一 4 13頭8番12人 517kg 山崎誠 55 1424(0.9)39.7 ヒシピラ 5-5-6-6 |
11.25 浦和
1600稍 トパー C1 一 5 11頭11番6人 514kg 山崎誠 55 1442(0.5)39.6 プルシャ 7-7-9-8 |
|
7 |
マイネルセレクト 牡4
クロイヒトミ 黒鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
(有)ライオンズ 新生ファーム
|
坂本昇 (船橋) |
2.10 浦和
1600良 春告草 C1 二 1 11頭10番1人 555kg 山田信 55 1434(0.2)38.3 ダイスキ 5-5-4-3 |
1.19 船橋
1200良 C1 二三 C1 二三 3 12頭9番1人 560kg 山田信 55 1142(0.1)3.8 エドノブ 10-6-5 |
12.21 浦和
1600良 特選 C1 四 1 11頭5番1人 558kg 山田信 55 1441(0.3)39.2 フィール 6-6-3-2 |
12.6 船橋
1200稍 C1 五六 C1 五六 1 12頭12番1人 554kg 山田信 55 1147(0.5)39.3 タニマサ 4-2-2 |
11.16 川崎
1600良 小春( C2 一 2 14頭6番1人 550kg 山田信 55 1447(0.1)40.1 フィール 2-2-2-2 |
||
6 | 8 |
イーグルカフェ 牝5
ベアーザプー 鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
和田博美 下河辺牧場
|
橋本和 (大井) |
2.21 船橋
1000重 疾風( B2B3選抜馬 6 13頭11番10人 453kg 柏木健 52 1009(1.0)36.6 ベルモン 10-9 |
2.2 大井
1200良 春駒賞 B3 二選抜特別 7 16頭6番13人 451kg 服部茂 53 1132(0.9)37.2 ライトラ 6-6 |
1.17 船橋
1000良 初鷹( B3C1選抜馬 4 11頭7番6人 454kg 服部茂 52 1011(0.8)37.3 サユリ 8-7 |
10.5 大井
1200稍 ハーベ B3 二選抜特別 9 13頭8番8人 460kg 柏木健 53 1137(1.0)37.4 アンサー 6-7 |
9.21 船橋
1000良 B3C1選抜馬 B3C1選抜馬 8 14頭9番11人 462kg 柏木健 54 1003(1.4)35.9 エレガン 13-13 |
|
9 |
サンライズペガサス 牡4
ワカサイティング 鹿毛
(アグネスワールド)
日下部勝徳 吉田牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
2.11 浦和
1500重 仲春( C1 一 2 12頭12番4人 497kg 戸崎圭 55 1366(0.0)38.9 アゲシオ 3-3-2-2 |
1.28 川崎
1500良 探梅( C1 一 6 12頭4番5人 513kg 戸崎圭 55 1365(0.8)41.4 セトウチ 3-3-2-3 |
12.11 J中山
1200 3歳上 15 16頭10番14人 502kg 横山義 56 1152(2.5)3.9 ゴールド 11-15 |
10.10 J東京
1400 3歳上 14 16頭2番6人 500kg 柴田善 55 1270(2.5)38.1 アイソト 12-12 |
8.7 J函館
1000 3歳上 12 12頭3番4人 514kg 横山典 54 1033(4.6)3.9 ナムラア 10-12 |
||
7 | 10 |
エイシンサンディ 牝5
フレンドパーク 鹿毛
(アイネスフウジン)
江川伸夫 清水スタッド
|
山越光 (浦和) |
2.9 浦和
1600稍 浅春( B3C1選抜馬 5 11頭1番2人 427kg 繁田健 52 1447(1.0)39.8 フジスペ 6-7-6-4 |
1.28 川崎
1500良 探梅( C1 一 2 12頭12番3人 421kg 繁田健 53 1357(0.0)39.4 セトウチ 12-11-11-7 |
1.12 浦和
1400良 福寿草 C1 二 6 12頭10番2人 436kg 繁田健 53 1307(0.6)39.4 トーセン 11-11-7-3 |
12.7 船橋
1600稍 フェイ B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 4 14頭14番4人 429kg 繁田健 54 1419(1.9)38.8 ネオグラ 13-12-12-10 |
11.18 川崎
1600良 ノベン B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 2 14頭10番3人 429kg 繁田健 54 1431(0.7)39.7 カーネリ 9-8-6-6 |
|
11 |
スターリングローズ 牡5
ヤグラシンメル 芦毛
(タマモクロス)
村田茂樹 田渕牧場
|
鈴木敏 (川崎) |
2.8 浦和
1600良 特選 B3 二 6 11頭3番3人 474kg 今野忠 55 1447(1.0)39.1 シュヴァ 5-5-6-7 |
1.26 川崎
1600良 猛虎( C1 二 1 13頭9番4人 477kg 今野忠 55 1443(0.1)40.7 ヴォルテ 3-3-2-2 |
1.4 川崎
1600良 松竹梅 C1 三 5 14頭13番7人 475kg 今野忠 55 1449(1.3)41.5 フミトオ 7-7-6-7 |
12.16 川崎
1500重 フロイ B3 三 7 14頭5番3人 478kg 今野忠 55 1361(1.0)40.6 デルタダ 9-9-6-5 |
11.19 川崎
1500良 SPA B3 二 10 14頭8番2人 489kg 今野忠 55 1369(2.2)40.6 イケノナ 8-9-9-10 |
||
8 | 12 |
ジョリーズヘイロー 牡7
ホクセツパープル 黒鹿毛
(ラツキーソブリン)
(有)大野商事 タニグチ牧場
|
村田六 (川崎) |
1.7 川崎
1500良 松の内 B3 三 13 14頭1番11人 509kg 町田直 55 1378(3.0)42.7 センゲン 3-4-3-4 |
12.13 川崎
1500重 ジョイ B2B3 二一 5 12頭1番8人 504kg 町田直 54 1354(0.8)4.1 イケノナ 1-1-1-1 |
11.25 浦和
1400稍 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 10 11頭8番6人 507kg 町田直 54 1307(2.6)41.1 ドリーム 3-3-4-8 |
7.8 川崎
1500良 平塚宿 B3 一 7 12頭10番8人 498kg 町田直 55 1363(1.5)40.9 スズヨシ 2-2-2-4 |
6.18 川崎
1500不 大磯宿 B2B3 二一 11 13頭10番6人 498kg 酒井忍 56 1349(2.7)41.8 コッツウ 2-2-2-3 |
|
13 |
アグネスデジタル 牡5
ビクトリアウインク 栗毛
(ノーザンテースト)
水上行雄 笠松牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
1.25 川崎
2100良 ヴィク B3C1選定馬 6 14頭2番11人 448kg 山口勲 57 2228(1.2)39.9 スズツル 4-4-3-3-4-2 |
1.7 川崎
1500良 松の内 B3 三 9 14頭6番5人 443kg 戸崎圭 55 1371(2.3)41.7 センゲン 8-7-8-12 |
9.14 門別
1700良 ひだか 一般A級B級C1級 3 6頭3番2人 446kg 吉田稔 55 1508(0.6)39.3 アドミラ 5-5-3-2 |
8.26 門別
2000稍 JAむ A2−2組 7 7頭3番1人 444kg 服部茂 57 2097(0.8)38.9 ヤマノト 7-7-7-7 |
8.11 門別
1800重 ノーザ 一般オープン 4 7頭4番2人 446kg 服部茂 54 1545(1.1)0.0 カゼノコ 5-5-4-4 |