[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-01-02 川崎10R 初夢(はつゆめ)特別 3歳 2 ダート1500m 晴 良 16:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡3
ユキノヒット 栗毛
(ブレイヴエストローマン)
古澤秋信 北光牧場
|
佐々清 (船橋) |
12.20 浦和
1600良 フレッ 2歳選抜馬 6 10頭3番10人 453kg 野澤憲 54 1455(2.1)40.2 ブートニ 10-10-9-7 |
12.6 船橋
1600稍 ポート 2歳 11 13頭11番12人 449kg 野澤憲 54 1472(3.8)43.9 カジャ 3-3-3-7 |
11.23 浦和
1500重 フレッ 2歳選抜馬 6 9頭2番9人 451kg 野澤憲 54 1378(0.7)4.0 サティス 3-3-7-6 |
11.3 船橋
1600良 平和賞 2歳オープン 10 14頭6番14人 454kg 野澤憲 54 1449(1.8)41.8 ヴァイン 1-1-2-4 |
10.12 浦和
1600稍 フレッ 2歳選抜馬 6 9頭9番7人 449kg 野澤憲 54 1463(3.1)42.1 セルサス 4-5-6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブラックタキシード 牡3
タオルミーナ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
(有)坂東牧場 高橋啓
|
武井榮 (川崎) |
12.14 川崎
1600不 ポイン 2歳 1 3 8頭1番1人 471kg 酒井忍 54 1431(0.5)39.8 ハバナマ 1-1-1-1 |
11.15 川崎
1500良 特選 2歳 3ロ 1 13頭8番1人 461kg 酒井忍 54 1372(0.8)40.9 ミラーコ 2-1-1-1 |
10.6 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 10頭3番1人 458kg 桑村真 55 1138(0.3)37.7 スベスベ 1-1 |
9.28 門別
1700不 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 出走取消 9頭6番0人 0kg 山口竜 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.23 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 10頭10番2人 460kg 桑村真 54 1168(1.0)40.6 オフィシ 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
スパイキュール 牡3
スイートセクレト 鹿毛
(セクレト)
大志総合企画(株) 白瀬明
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
12.14 川崎
1600不 ポイン 2歳 1 7 8頭7番7人 524kg 桑村真 54 1452(2.6)40.3 ハバナマ 8-8-7-7 |
8.18 川崎
1400良 特選 2歳 1 6 8頭8番4人 515kg 山崎誠 53 1349(2.3)41.6 ブルーサ 6-6-4-5 |
7.28 大井
1200良 2歳 2歳 1 9頭4番1人 517kg 山崎誠 53 1162(0.2)40.3 スーパー 3-3 |
7.9 川崎
900良 JRA 2歳 3ロ 2 9頭4番1人 516kg 山崎誠 53 557(0.4)37.9 ブルーサ 2-2-2 |
||
4 |
タップダンスシチー 牡3
アニューズディ 鹿毛
(トモエアレックス)
中村秀之 下村繁正
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
12.14 川崎
1500不 特選 2歳 3ロ 3 12頭4番3人 441kg 佐藤博 54 1355(0.3)39.1 ナターレ 9-9-7-7 |
11.16 川崎
1400良 2歳 4イ 2歳 4イ 1 10頭7番6人 440kg 佐藤博 54 1322(0.1)40.7 サバイバ 7-8-1-3 |
10.25 川崎
1400不 2歳 5ハ 2歳 5ハ 9 10頭9番5人 441kg 佐藤博 54 1323(2.1)40.8 ヴィクト 7-7-8-9 |
7.9 川崎
900良 JRA 2歳 4ハ 3 9頭4番6人 446kg 佐藤博 53 564(1.1)37.9 リックオ 9-9-8 |
|||
4 | 5 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝3
ターフナチュラル 黒鹿毛
(ブレイヴエストローマン)
秋山宜範 元道牧場
|
秋山重 (川崎) |
12.14 川崎
1500不 特選 2歳 2イ 2 11頭3番4人 466kg 町田直 53 1357(0.7)40.3 タイセイ 6-6-6-7 |
11.23 浦和
1500重 フレッ 2歳選抜馬 7 9頭8番7人 466kg 町田直 53 1382(1.1)40.5 サティス 4-4-5-7 |
11.15 川崎
1500良 葉牡丹 2歳 1 6 13頭2番12人 468kg 繁田健 53 1376(0.9)39.3 ハルサン 13-12-10-11 |
10.27 川崎
1600重 ローレ 2歳牝馬オープン 6 14頭4番10人 466kg 町田直 53 1469(1.2)42.7 オリーク 14-14-12-10 |
9.29 川崎
1500重 鎌倉記 2歳オープン他地区所属選定馬 10 14頭10番12人 466kg 繁田健 53 1381(2.0)41.5 キスミー 10-10-11-10 |
|
6 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝3
ビューティクリーク 黒鹿毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
杉野剛 大西ファーム
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
12.10 船橋
1000重 JRA 2歳 イ新馬 1 9頭4番2人 454kg 本橋孝 53 1014(0.0)37.6 ピール 4-4 |
||||||
5 | 7 |
アフリート 牡3
スターヴェガ 栗毛
(BlueOcean)
渡邊千鶴 武田牧場
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
12.13 川崎
1400重 2歳 4イ 2歳 4イ 1 7頭1番3人 467kg 坂井英 54 1305(0.3)39.7 メンドー 1-1-1-1 |
11.25 浦和
1300稍 2歳 2歳 2 10頭6番7人 467kg 坂井英 54 1238(0.0)37.8 サンセッ 2-2-2-2 |
11.4 船橋
1500良 2歳 2歳 6 10頭7番5人 464kg 坂井英 54 1389(2.8)41.7 サティス 4-6-5-6 |
10.21 大井
1200良 2歳 2歳 2 14頭1番8人 468kg 坂井英 54 1158(0.2)38.5 パワーフ 4-3 |
9.24 船橋
1000不 JRA 2歳 イ新馬 8 10頭8番8人 464kg 張田京 53 1027(2.7)38.3 クラスタ 8-8 |
|
8 |
プリサイスエンド 牡3
イイデトゥインクル 黒鹿毛
(オジジアン)
小尾洸 加野牧場
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
12.14 川崎
1500不 特選 2歳 2イ 7 11頭4番6人 460kg 石崎隆 54 1368(1.8)41.1 タイセイ 8-8-7-9 |
11.15 川崎
1500良 葉牡丹 2歳 1 12 13頭12番13人 460kg 酒井忍 54 1390(2.3)41.7 ハルサン 4-5-5-5 |
10.26 川崎
1500不 金木犀 2歳 1 9 11頭4番10人 468kg 酒井忍 54 1375(2.2)40.7 ゴールド 10-10-10-8 |
9.28 川崎
1500不 小町( 2歳 1 10 13頭12番11人 462kg 酒井忍 53 1393(3.1)41.5 ジャクソ 11-11-11-11 |
9.6 川崎
1500良 若武者 2歳 1オープン 8 11頭1番6人 464kg 戸崎圭 53 1417(3.7)45.1 シービス 4-4-5-5 |
||
6 | 9 |
マイネルラヴ 牝3
シェーマ 青鹿毛
(SilverHawk)
黛大介 市川牧場
|
足立勝 (川崎) |
12.13 川崎
1400稍 2歳 5ロ 2歳 5ロ 1 9頭1番1人 468kg 御神訓 53 1318(0.1)40.7 トーホウ 4-4-4-4 |
11.16 川崎
1400良 2歳 4イ 2歳 4イ 2 10頭6番3人 468kg 御神訓 53 1323(0.1)40.7 ステップ 2-2-1-1 |
10.29 川崎
1400不 JRA 2歳 8ロ 3 7頭5番3人 469kg 御神訓 53 1329(1.3)40.5 エンドス 4-4-3-5 |
|||
10 |
アドマイヤドン 牡3
サウンドアメニティ 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
秋山宜範 飯岡牧場
|
秋山重 (川崎) |
12.14 川崎
1500不 特選 2歳 3ロ 2 12頭12番4人 468kg 町田直 54 1354(0.2)39.6 ナターレ 8-7-4-3 |
11.15 川崎
1500良 特選 2歳 3ロ 5 13頭7番7人 464kg 町田直 54 1394(2.2)42.1 ビービー 12-12-12-10 |
10.26 川崎
1500不 特選 2歳 2 2 8頭2番6人 466kg 町田直 54 1370(1.2)40.8 ハバナマ 6-6-5-4 |
10.13 浦和
1400稍 2歳 2歳 8 12頭3番5人 466kg 町田直 54 1333(2.1)39.7 フラワー 10-10-10-8 |
9.27 川崎
1400不 2歳 3イ 2歳 3イ 4 12頭7番9人 458kg 町田直 53 1325(0.6)41.3 フォール 3-4-3-3 |
||
7 | 11 |
フサイチコンコルド 牡3
エミスフェール 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
川島正 (船橋) |
12.8 船橋
1500重 2歳 2歳 1 12頭7番1人 482kg 戸崎圭 54 1361(0.0)39.2 インザウ 5-5-5-4 |
10.13 門別
1700重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 12頭7番1人 464kg 五十冬 55 1499(0.0)39.3 ビービー 7-6-6-3 |
9.15 門別
1700良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 12頭4番1人 452kg 岩橋勇 54 1529(0.5)39.1 シンケン 8-8-9-8 |
8.31 門別
1700良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 9頭5番1人 452kg 岩橋勇 54 1521(0.3)38.5 モリデン 7-7-6-6 |
8.11 門別
1700稍 ひだか 2歳未勝利 1 9頭6番1人 460kg 岩橋勇 54 1519(0.3)38.6 コパノテ 3-4-3-3 |
|
12 |
スズカマンボ 牡3
チアリーダー 鹿毛
(アサティス)
栗本八江 グランド牧場
|
池田孝 (川崎) |
12.14 川崎
1500不 特選 2歳 3ロ 4 12頭5番2人 474kg ムンロ 54 1356(0.4)40.1 ナターレ 4-3-3-4 |
11.15 川崎
1500良 特選 2歳 2イ 4 14頭1番1人 473kg 御神訓 54 1383(1.5)41.8 ブートニ 7-7-8-6 |
10.13 門別
1700重 ひだか 2歳4−1組 2 6頭1番4人 464kg 佐々国 55 1501(0.0)37.2 ウォッチ 6-5-1-1 |
9.29 門別
1200重 プリサ 2歳4−1組 7 11頭11番6人 466kg 齊藤正 55 1142(1.1)37.8 マイウィ 6-6 |
9.15 門別
1700良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 12頭11番3人 456kg 佐々国 54 1524(0.0)38.8 ドラゴン 10-9-8-7 |
||
8 | 13 |
レギュラーメンバー 牝3
ベルグベラミ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
(有)長谷川牧場 新生ファーム
|
小嶋一 (浦和) |
12.20 浦和
1500良 2歳 2歳 2 10頭1番8人 404kg 國分祐 53 1380(0.2)41.3 モエレシ 1-1-1-1 |
12.14 川崎
1500不 特選 2歳 2イ 11 11頭1番10人 402kg 國分祐 53 1372(2.2)42.5 タイセイ 1-1-2-1 |
11.4 船橋
1600良 龍珠( 2歳 13 13頭12番12人 402kg 國分祐 53 1507(6.8)4.7 エースフ 4-4-6-6 |
10.13 浦和
1300稍 JRA 2歳選抜馬 1 9頭1番6人 399kg 國分祐 53 1239(0.4)40.6 ケイティ 2-1-1-1 |
9.27 川崎
1400不 2歳 4ロ 2歳 4ロ 3 12頭5番12人 399kg 國分祐 53 1334(1.2)43.4 ナスノハ 2-2-1-1 |
|
14 |
キャプテンスティーヴ 牡3
マイアヤ 黒鹿毛
(ニホンピロウイナー)
寺西正彰 飯原牧場
|
柿本男 (船橋) |
12.7 船橋
1200稍 2歳 2歳 1 11頭7番1人 468kg 戸崎圭 54 1160(0.0)39.9 カイルア 6-4-5 |
10.28 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 12頭10番1人 470kg 小国博 55 1157(0.1)39.7 ススキノ 1-1 |
10.12 門別
1200重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 12頭6番2人 466kg 小国博 55 1130(0.0)37.4 ピースオ 2-1 |
9.30 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 3 10頭9番1人 472kg 小国博 55 1024(0.7)38.1 ゼニトッ 6-5 |
9.22 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 出走取消 9頭9番0人 0kg 小国博 54 0(0.0)0.0 |