[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-12-17 川崎4R C3 一二 ダート1500m 晴 重 15:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヒシアリダー 牡5
シンコウマシュウ 栗毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
細谷宣男 中館牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
11.18 川崎
1500良 C3 一二 C3 一二 2 12頭3番5人 522kg 佐藤博 55 1386(0.4)41.2 ベトコン 1-1-1-1 |
10.26 川崎
1400不 C3 五六 C3 五六 1 12頭5番2人 518kg 佐藤博 55 1322(0.1)41.7 ラブファ 5-3-3-3 |
9.29 川崎
1500重 C3 四五 C3 四五 5 12頭1番5人 525kg 松岡正 55 1382(1.4)41.5 アリーペ 4-3-4-4 |
9.7 川崎
1400良 C3 六七 C3 六七 5 12頭10番9人 522kg 佐藤博 55 1338(1.4)41.9 マクロラ 3-4-3-3 |
1.29 川崎
1500 C3 一二 14 14頭11番12人 516kg 佐藤博 55 1386(2.9)40.7 コアレス 11-12-11-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヘクタープロテクター 牝4
ツキノスペシャル 栗毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
神野生男 福岡哲夫
|
長谷茂 (川崎) |
11.18 川崎
1500良 C3 一二 C3 一二 8 12頭12番5人 424kg 拜原靖 53 1397(1.2)41.1 シャンデ 8-8-7-7 |
10.28 川崎
1500不 C3 一二 C3 一二 4 12頭11番9人 423kg 拜原靖 53 1381(0.5)41.2 ジョンド 8-8-8-6 |
10.13 浦和
1400良 特選 C3 二 6 12頭1番6人 422kg 拜原靖 53 1320(1.1)40.2 サウスゴ 6-6-7-7 |
9.30 川崎
1500不 C3 二三 C3 二三 2 12頭11番7人 426kg 拜原靖 53 1374(0.4)40.1 ブリラン 9-9-9-7 |
9.8 川崎
1500不 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 5 14頭6番12人 425kg 拜原靖 53 1374(0.6)39.9 ラナキラ 13-13-14-14 |
|
3 | 3 |
ビワシンセイキ 牡4
ケイシュウプライム 鹿毛
(マジツクミラー)
奥村幸男 岡田スタツド
|
松本勉 (大井) |
12.1 大井
1600稍 C3 二三 C3 二三 12 16頭5番16人 468kg 早見多 55 1459(1.9)41.5 グラッパ 13-12-16-15 |
11.12 大井
1200良 C3 一二 C3 一二 14 14頭10番14人 468kg 早見多 55 1170(2.9)38.8 ラペイル 13-13 |
10.21 大井
1400良 C3 二三 C3 二三 14 14頭2番14人 465kg 早見多 55 1301(1.6)4.0 ジェラシ 10-10-11 |
10.8 大井
1500良 C3 三四 C3 三四 9 13頭6番13人 467kg 早見多 55 1387(2.0)40.5 ウエスタ 10-10-11-10 |
9.16 大井
1400不 C3 三 C3 三 7 11頭4番11人 464kg 早見多 55 1303(1.8)39.8 ナルタゴ 11-11-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
ガルウイング 牡4
シゲタカロマン 栗毛
(アスワン)
加藤淳一 原口牧場
|
柏木一 (大井) |
12.3 大井
1200不 C3 一 C3 一 10 16頭6番14人 450kg 東原悠 55 1149(0.9)37.7 テラノセ 9-8 |
11.12 大井
1500良 C3 一二 C3 一二 10 12頭12番12人 442kg 東原悠 55 1371(0.8)40.1 フェミニ 8-7-10-11 |
10.22 大井
1500良 C3 一 C3 一 10 12頭7番9人 452kg 東原悠 55 1376(1.0)39.5 ダンシン 10-10-11-10 |
10.9 大井
1400稍 C3 一二 C3 一二 3 14頭1番10人 450kg 東原悠 55 1289(0.2)39.4 マクロバ 6-5-5 |
9.17 大井
1200重 C3 一二 C3 一二 7 13頭4番11人 452kg 東原悠 55 1153(0.9)38.4 サブノゴ 9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
タイキファイヤー 牡5
エイシンプリンセス 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
山下定良 清水誠一
|
久保利 (大井) |
12.1 大井
1600稍 C3 二三 C3 二三 4 16頭4番9人 493kg 本橋孝 55 1444(0.4)4.1 グラッパ 5-5-5-3 |
11.10 大井
1400良 C3 三四 C3 三四 2 13頭1番8人 493kg 本橋孝 55 1292(0.3)38.9 ムーンス 1-2-3 |
10.20 大井
1500良 C3 四五 C3 四五 10 13頭4番6人 493kg 和田譲 55 1384(1.2)40.7 ミラグロ 7-7-9-9 |
10.7 大井
1500良 C3 五 C3 五 5 13頭9番11人 493kg 和田譲 55 1377(1.0)39.1 ウインビ 6-6-6-6 |
9.15 大井
1500稍 C3 四 C3 四 8 14頭10番10人 487kg 和田譲 55 1389(2.0)39.9 フェミニ 7-7-8-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
ジェニュイン 牡4
プットオンジュエル 黒鹿毛
(ダイヤモンドショール)
磯部敏夫 塚尾牧場
|
今井輝 (川崎) |
11.18 川崎
1500良 C3 一二 C3 一二 12 12頭12番12人 459kg 増田充 55 1411(2.9)43.2 ベトコン 7-8-5-7 |
10.27 川崎
1500重 C3 三四 C3 三四 11 12頭4番10人 451kg 町田直 55 1400(2.3)4.1 キュベレ 11-12-12-11 |
10.14 浦和
1400稍 C3 三四 C3 三四 8 10頭3番6人 450kg 佐藤博 55 1330(1.8)41.9 ベニノチ 5-4-4-6 |
9.21 船橋
1000良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 3 10頭7番10人 445kg 佐藤博 55 1018(0.8)37.9 ソウルオ 2-2 |
9.8 川崎
1500不 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 14 14頭14番11人 446kg 金子正 55 1405(3.7)43.6 ラナキラ 11-12-12-12 |
|
7 | 7 |
キングヘイロー 牝6
ブランディニー 鹿毛
(ノーリユート)
(株)テンジン 川島牧場
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
12.3 大井
1200不 C3 一 C3 一 12 16頭13番5人 464kg 赤嶺亮 53 1151(1.1)37.3 テラノセ 15-15 |
11.12 大井
1200良 C3 一二 C3 一二 2 14頭11番10人 468kg 赤嶺亮 53 1142(0.1)36.9 ラペイル 11-10 |
10.22 大井
1500良 C3 一 C3 一 6 12頭4番11人 473kg 赤嶺亮 53 1372(0.6)39.5 ダンシン 12-11-10-10 |
10.9 大井
1600稍 C3 一二 C3 一二 11 14頭2番7人 472kg 赤嶺亮 53 1445(1.9)40.9 ベニッシ 14-14-14-14 |
9.17 大井
1500重 C3 一二 C3 一二 8 14頭8番9人 467kg 赤嶺亮 53 1369(1.6)38.1 タイコウ 13-13-12-12 |
|
8 |
プリサイスエンド 牝4
ゴンゲンミドリ 鹿毛
(ミュージックタイム)
山本吉夫 田辺静一
|
久保与 (大井) |
12.1 大井
1200稍 C3 二三 C3 二三 15 16頭12番15人 465kg 横川怜 53 1164(2.3)39.7 ウォリナ 4-5 |
11.3 船橋
1500稍 千葉県 C3選抜牝馬 競走除外 12頭3番0人 466kg 橋本直 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.17 大井
1200重 C3 一二 C3 一二 11 13頭1番10人 463kg 橋本直 53 1159(1.5)37.9 サブノゴ 13-13 |
8.17 大井
1400良 C3 一二 C3 一二 14 14頭3番10人 459kg 橋本直 53 1305(2.4)41.7 タツノク 1-1-2 |
7.29 大井
1400不 C3 三四 C3 三四 5 14頭1番10人 457kg 遠藤健 53 1304(0.5)39.9 ローズア 1-1-1 |
||
8 | 9 |
ステイゴールド 牡6
ミスペンブローク 栗毛
(Pembroke)
西村專次 ヒカル牧場
|
安池成 (川崎) |
11.18 川崎
1500良 C3 一二 C3 一二 8 12頭5番1人 468kg ムンロ 55 1402(2.0)42.1 ベトコン 6-6-8-5 |
10.27 川崎
1500重 C3 三四 C3 三四 3 13頭2番1人 465kg 藤江渉 55 1377(0.2)41.6 マチコセ 1-1-1-1 |
9.30 川崎
1500不 C3 二三 C3 二三 6 12頭1番2人 465kg 藤江渉 55 1381(1.1)4.2 ブリラン 6-4-4-5 |
9.8 川崎
1500不 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 3 14頭7番1人 466kg 藤江渉 55 1370(0.1)39.4 ノーテン 11-11-8-8 |
8.23 川崎
1500良 猪村( C3四 三五 2 12頭8番2人 464kg 藤江渉 55 1394(0.4)41.6 ケイエス 10-10-5-3 |
|
10 |
ウイングアロー 牡5
ゲイメチーフ 鹿毛
(ゲイメセン)
藤村榮子 村上牧場
|
渡部則 (大井) |
12.3 大井
1200不 C3 一 C3 一 11 16頭11番11人 520kg 的場文 55 1151(1.1)3.8 テラノセ 7-7 |
11.12 大井
1500良 C3 一二 C3 一二 7 12頭3番8人 525kg 的場文 55 1366(0.3)4.0 フェミニ 4-4-4-4 |
10.21 大井
1400良 C3 二三 C3 二三 12 14頭1番2人 521kg 的場文 55 1296(1.1)40.2 ジェラシ 3-5-5 |
10.8 大井
1200良 C3 三四 C3 三四 2 14頭2番4人 527kg 的場文 55 1148(0.1)38.9 アッサイ 4-4 |
9.16 大井
1400不 C3 三 C3 三 5 11頭6番3人 522kg 的場文 55 1297(1.2)39.9 ナルタゴ 6-5-5 |