[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-11-19 川崎9R 川崎宿(かわさきしゅく)特別 B2 ダート1600m 晴 良 20:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サクラチトセオー 牡7
ヤクモサンピラー 青鹿毛
(ジェネラス)
(有)山崎牧場 山崎牧場
|
鬼沢裕 (川崎) |
10.28 川崎
1600不 爽秋( B2 一 14 14頭4番13人 489kg 前住和 55 1463(4.4)43.1 テイエム 9-8-12-12 |
5.28 浦和
1400良 緑風( B1B2選抜馬 11 12頭10番9人 481kg 金子正 54 1306(1.5)39.7 クリムゾ 6-7-7-8 |
5.12 川崎
1600重 ぺガサ B1B2 二一 9 14頭12番10人 479kg 金子正 54 1411(1.5)38.6 スマート 10-10-11-8 |
4.30 浦和
1500稍 エメラ B1B2選抜馬 3 12頭4番12人 480kg 今野忠 54 1373(1.3)39.7 ゴールド 7-6-5-2 |
3.30 川崎
1600良 マーチ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 7 11頭4番9人 475kg 金子正 56 1437(2.7)41.3 シンワラ 4-3-4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ムーンバラッド 牡5
シャコーマインド 栗毛
(ハウスバスター)
ダーレー・ジャパン・ 坂牧場
|
玉井等 (船橋) |
8.3 浦和
1500良 向日葵 B3C1選抜馬 1 8頭7番7人 489kg 本多賢 56 1371(0.1)3.9 レオフロ 3-3-3-2 |
7.5 川崎
1600良 三浦( B3 二 12 14頭13番13人 485kg 本多賢 55 1447(2.2)42.7 ラスカル 3-3-3-9 |
2.9 浦和
1400稍 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 9 12頭11番4人 490kg 張田京 54 1315(2.3)41.6 サプライ 4-4-4-8 |
1.3 川崎
1600 ニューイヤー特別 B3 一 6 12頭1番1人 490kg 戸崎圭 55 1430(0.5)40.7 アンハー 1-1-1-1 |
12.11 船橋
1600 一陽(いちよう)特別 B1 二以下 4 14頭1番1人 493kg 戸崎圭 54 1437(0.8)41.7 タッチブ 2-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
オース 牡5
スイートレディ 青鹿毛
(アフリート)
吉田勝己 ノーザンファーム
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
10.28 川崎
1600不 爽秋( B2 一 13 14頭11番4人 474kg 山崎誠 55 1451(3.2)42.9 テイエム 3-4-6-10 |
10.1 川崎
1600不 保土ヶ B2 一 1 11頭3番9人 468kg 山崎誠 55 1420(0.2)40.2 ビクトリ 5-6-1-1 |
3.31 川崎
1600良 イース B1B2 二一 11 12頭10番4人 460kg 山崎誠 54 1459(4.0)43.2 ツヨガリ 3-4-9-11 |
2.22 川崎
1600良 観梅( B2B3 二一 1 9頭6番5人 460kg 山崎誠 54 1421(0.1)3.9 メジャー 2-2-2-2 |
1.27 川崎
1600 猛虎(もうこ)特別 B3 二 11 14頭1番7人 461kg 山崎誠 55 1440(1.5)40.4 トーセン 7-7-10-9 |
|
4 |
スキャン セン6
フジザクラ 栗毛
(トレボロ)
小尾洸 静内フジカワ牧場
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
10.25 川崎
1500不 日高( B2B3 二一 8 10頭4番6人 498kg 酒井忍 56 1349(1.1)39.1 ミステリ 7-8-8-8 |
9.27 川崎
1500不 稲村ヶ B2B3 二一 5 7頭3番6人 494kg 石崎隆 56 1353(0.7)41.3 ミヤビジ 1-1-1-1 |
9.6 川崎
1500良 赤富士 B3 一 3 13頭7番12人 495kg 石崎隆 55 1363(0.4)40.2 スズリス 11-11-11-8 |
8.19 川崎
1500良 潮騒( B2B3 二一 9 11頭5番11人 496kg 酒井忍 54 1369(1.5)4.1 プラチナ 5-5-9-8 |
7.8 川崎
1500良 平塚宿 B3 一 10 12頭12番10人 490kg 左海誠 55 1373(2.5)41.6 スズヨシ 3-3-7-9 |
||
4 | 5 |
ゴーカイ 牡5
ルビーフォンテン 栗毛
(アフリート)
吉橋計 新井弘幸
|
佐藤厚 (船橋) |
11.1 船橋
1600不 養老( B2 二以下 3 10頭1番3人 491kg 坂井英 56 1423(0.1)39.5 オメガク 4-4-4-4 |
10.12 浦和
1600稍 オパー B2B3 二 3 10頭7番4人 486kg 坂井英 56 1434(1.9)39.4 ドリーム 6-6-5-5 |
8.27 船橋
1600良 佐倉牧 B2 二以下 5 9頭9番3人 488kg 坂井英 54 1427(0.9)39.1 キープウ 3-3-3-4 |
8.10 船橋
1600稍 鋸山( B2 二以下 4 8頭2番2人 490kg 坂井英 54 1424(0.7)3.9 キープウ 5-5-4-5 |
7.23 船橋
1600良 九十九 B3 三 1 10頭10番1人 484kg 坂井英 55 1419(0.0)4.0 エリカ 6-6-4-4 |
|
6 |
フサイチソニック 牡6
エレガンス 栗毛
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
栗原清子 平岡牧場
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
10.28 川崎
1600不 爽秋( B2 一 11 14頭1番8人 478kg 高橋哲 55 1449(3.0)39.9 テイエム 14-14-14-14 |
10.14 浦和
1400良 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 12 12頭5番12人 480kg 繁田健 56 1302(2.1)38.7 タカラシ 12-12-12-12 |
9.29 川崎
1600重 セプテ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 12 12頭1番11人 478kg 高橋哲 56 1468(4.1)43.1 チームド 11-11-11-12 |
9.21 船橋
1600良 長月( B1 二以下 8 8頭4番8人 478kg 繁田健 54 1434(3.6)41.2 エスケイ 6-5-5-5 |
9.8 川崎
1600不 銀河( B2 8 9頭5番9人 480kg 繁田健 55 1447(2.8)40.2 サザンオ 8-8-7-8 |
||
5 | 7 |
ダイタクリーヴァ 牡4
ビューティグロー 栗毛
(サツカーボーイ)
武井利夫 浜本牧場
|
武井榮 (川崎) |
10.28 川崎
1600不 爽秋( B2 一 7 14頭2番9人 485kg 水野貴 55 1434(1.5)41.2 テイエム 4-3-5-2 |
10.12 浦和
1600稍 オパー B2B3 二 7 10頭3番7人 482kg 酒井忍 56 1440(2.5)39.5 ドリーム 8-7-7-6 |
10.28 船橋
1800 フェイスフルホイップ特別 B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 7 13頭11番11人 489kg 真島大 56 1563(1.7)40.8 トーセン 12-11-11-11 |
10.9 川崎
1600 神奈川宿(かながわしゅく)特別 B2 一 6 12頭8番5人 488kg 水野貴 55 1427(0.6)40.1 ブートキ 9-9-9-7 |
9.24 船橋
1600 長月(ながつき)特別 B2 一 4 14頭1番8人 487kg 水野貴 55 1422(1.4)39.8 ゴクウ 5-5-4-4 |
|
8 |
アフリート 牡4
ファビュラスカラー 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
南波壽 木村牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
10.28 川崎
1600不 爽秋( B2 一 6 14頭8番3人 521kg 戸崎圭 55 1430(1.1)4.1 テイエム 5-5-3-3 |
9.8 川崎
1600不 銀河( B2 1 9頭3番1人 521kg 戸崎圭 55 1419(0.2)3.9 ユメヒマ 4-4-4-2 |
8.19 川崎
1500良 潮騒( B2B3 二一 2 11頭7番3人 520kg 戸崎圭 54 1354(0.0)40.3 プラチナ 1-1-1-1 |
6.18 川崎
1500不 大磯宿 B2B3 二一 競走除外 13頭13番0人 0kg 戸崎圭 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.26 浦和
1400良 芝桜( B3 一 1 12頭12番1人 513kg 戸崎圭 55 1296(0.3)39.6 メイプル 2-2-2-2 |
||
6 | 9 |
サクラローレル 牡3
イシノスティール 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
村上義勝 大狩部牧場
|
武井榮 (川崎) |
10.27 川崎
1600重 オクト B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 6 11頭4番2人 485kg 山崎誠 56 1437(1.6)39.4 ブラック 6-5-6-8 |
9.27 川崎
1500不 稲村ヶ B2B3 二一 1 7頭5番3人 480kg 山崎誠 54 1346(0.0)4.0 ラスカル 7-7-7-5 |
9.8 川崎
2100不 戸塚記 3歳オープン 3 14頭1番8人 469kg 山崎誠 55 2173(0.4)38.4 ハーミア 12-11-7-7-11-5 |
8.19 川崎
2000良 芙蓉( 3歳B3選定馬 4 11頭10番4人 468kg 真島大 56 2136(1.3)41.4 ナイセス 9-9-9-6-1-2 |
7.25 大井
1800良 アンタ B3 三特別 7 14頭10番5人 466kg 真島大 55 1566(1.7)41.8 トップフ 9-9-8-8 |
|
10 |
カコイーシーズ 牡6
キヨウシンタマヨリ 鹿毛
(ハギノカムイオー)
土橋正雄 武田寛治
|
池田孝 (川崎) |
10.19 大井
1800良 夕刊フ B2 一選抜特別 2 14頭11番3人 510kg 御神訓 55 1543(0.4)3.8 コアレス 11-11-10-10 |
10.6 大井
1800稍 カシオ B1B2 一一選抜特別 2 14頭5番10人 508kg 御神訓 54 1541(0.1)3.9 ケイアイ 11-11-12-10 |
6.14 川崎
1600不 ギャラ B2 一 6 12頭3番2人 518kg 坂井英 55 1402(0.9)38.8 アーサル 8-8-7-6 |
6.1 大井
1600良 東京ス B2B3 二三特別 6 16頭5番1人 516kg 御神訓 56 1421(0.7)39.3 シルクク 11-11-10-9 |
4.21 大井
1600重 アルク B2 一選抜特別 1 14頭5番1人 513kg 坂井英 55 1432(0.1)39.5 ダンスソ 8-8-8-4 |
||
7 | 11 |
ヴィクトリースピーチ 牡3
スガコ 黒鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
秋山宜範 元道牧場
|
秋山重 (川崎) |
10.28 川崎
1600不 爽秋( B2 一 3 14頭12番1人 499kg 町田直 55 1426(0.7)39.6 テイエム 12-12-10-7 |
10.1 川崎
1600不 保土ヶ B2 一 2 11頭5番1人 498kg 町田直 55 1422(0.2)40.2 バルバン 10-8-4-2 |
9.8 川崎
2100不 戸塚記 3歳オープン 2 14頭9番5人 491kg 町田直 55 2172(0.3)3.9 ハーミア 13-13-14-14-2-2 |
8.24 川崎
1600良 綺羅星 C1 一 1 10頭1番2人 490kg 町田直 55 1430(1.0)39.5 オオシマ 6-6-4-2 |
7.27 大井
1600良 てんび C1 二選抜特別 2 14頭12番7人 494kg 町田直 55 1414(0.1)39.5 ティーン 8-8-7-8 |
|
12 |
レギュラーメンバー 牝3
アプレシェ 黒鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
尾崎和雄 中地義次
|
鈴木敏 (川崎) |
10.26 川崎
1500不 オパー B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 2 12頭12番4人 475kg 今野忠 54 1332(0.2)39.4 ラヴェル 2-2-2-2 |
9.30 川崎
1600不 材木座 B3 二 1 10頭1番2人 472kg 今野忠 53 1414(0.0)39.9 ソウブム 1-1-1-1 |
9.9 川崎
1600重 豊年( B3 二 2 11頭7番6人 470kg 今野忠 53 1427(0.3)40.2 オーロラ 5-5-3-2 |
8.18 川崎
1600良 神楽酒 B3 下黒鹿毛青鹿毛青毛選定馬 8 10頭7番2人 465kg 今野忠 54 1457(2.9)43.9 キングサ 4-4-4-4 |
7.5 川崎
1600良 三浦( B3 二 3 14頭5番6人 465kg 今野忠 53 1431(0.6)40.7 ラスカル 12-12-5-2 |
||
8 | 13 |
カコイーシーズ 牝5
アイアイバドガール 栗毛
(アジュディケーティング)
糸井一男 ノースガーデン
|
玉井昇 (船橋) |
11.2 船橋
1600重 一茶( B3 二 12 13頭3番9人 440kg 濱田達 53 1444(1.9)40.2 ツクバソ 13-13-10-12 |
10.25 川崎
1500不 日高( B2B3 二一 5 10頭7番9人 438kg 濱田達 52 1345(0.7)38.7 ミステリ 10-10-8-10 |
10.4 大井
1600重 ペガサ B3 三特別 7 11頭4番10人 441kg 濱田達 53 1423(1.2)4.0 クラッチ 11-11-8-9 |
9.23 船橋
1700稍 ファビ B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 7 13頭11番10人 447kg 濱田達 52 1484(2.0)39.7 アイティ 9-9-9-8 |
9.6 川崎
1500良 赤富士 B3 一 7 13頭11番6人 433kg 濱田達 53 1373(1.4)41.2 スズリス 12-12-9-11 |
|
14 |
スキャン 牡6
ベルモントダイアナ 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
瀬戸竜男 ベルモントファーム
|
佐々洋 (大井) |
11.11 大井
1200良 ベテル B2 一選抜特別 8 12頭1番12人 482kg 大山真 55 1135(0.9)37.4 ロイヤル 5-4 |
10.21 大井
1200良 オパー B2 二選抜特別 12 14頭5番13人 475kg 大山真 55 1140(1.4)37.7 エレガン 8-8 |
7.30 大井
1600不 アルタ B1B2 一一選抜特別 9 14頭4番13人 484kg 柏木健 54 1421(2.7)40.2 タケノシ 10-9-11-8 |
7.16 大井
1600稍 スター B2 三特別 7 14頭6番11人 480kg 森泰斗 55 1412(1.2)38.9 キョウエ 10-10-9-9 |
6.29 大井
1200稍 日刊ス B2 一選抜特別 11 14頭7番10人 491kg 柏木健 55 1140(0.9)3.8 クラフィ 13-13 |