[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-11-17 川崎3R 3歳 5ロ ダート1400m 良 16:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ホワイトマズル 牝3
カーリーグリーン 鹿毛
(Caerleon)
谷謙介 松田三千雄
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
10.19 金沢
1300良 3歳 B12 3歳 B12 4 7頭4番3人 446kg 江下英 53 1266(1.4)40.5 ベルヴィ 1-1-1-2 |
10.10 金沢
1400重 西納清 3歳 B3 8 9頭4番1人 451kg 堀場裕 53 1326(1.8)42.3 ユニバー 1-1-1-4 |
9.26 金沢
1400良 3歳 B5 3歳 B5 1 10頭7番2人 450kg 堀場裕 53 1320(1.3)40.3 スーパー 2-1-1-1 |
9.5 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 17 18頭15番8人 444kg 安藤光 54 1113(2.4)37.9 シエラデ 3-7 |
8.14 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 16 16頭2番5人 438kg 藤岡康 54 1509(2.0)38.9 ドミネー 1-1-1-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダージー 牝3
タケデンプレイズ 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
平井頼行 安藤牧場
|
宮下靖 (船橋) |
11.3 船橋
1200稍 d−f 3歳 8 12頭2番12人 482kg 實川純 53 1181(2.1)39.6 モエレベ 11-11-10 |
10.12 浦和
1400稍 3歳 3歳 10 12頭1番10人 477kg 見澤譲 53 1337(4.2)40.7 ボンジュ 12-12-12-11 |
9.29 川崎
1400重 3歳 7ロ 3歳 7ロ 10 12頭2番7人 476kg 中野省 53 1341(2.0)4.2 フリート 11-10-11-11 |
9.22 船橋
1200良 3歳 3歳 8 12頭10番8人 483kg 中野省 53 1157(2.5)39.1 グローバ 8-7-6 |
8.26 船橋
1200良 3歳 3歳 7 11頭2番7人 475kg 的場文 53 1160(1.9)38.6 タニマサ 8-8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロージズインメイ 牝3
マイネアリーナ 黒鹿毛
(カツラギエース)
加藤豊三 ビッグレッドファーム
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
9.25 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 8 16頭10番7人 472kg 松岡正 54 1563(2.4)40.2 ラッキー 9-10-10-10 |
8.28 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 7 17頭5番8人 470kg 松岡正 54 2018(0.6)3.6 ドリーム 8-9-8-7 |
8.1 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 7 18頭8番3人 466kg 内田博 54 1481(0.7)35.2 ソフィバ 3-3 |
6.12 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 12 18頭2番6人 456kg 石橋脩 54 1488(1.2)36.4 ネオヴェ 2-6-6 |
1.30 J東京
1800 3歳新馬 4 15頭3番4人 450kg ルメー 54 1525(0.3)33.9 ヒシラグ 7-8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
デザートキング 牝3
フェアナタリー 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(有)大山商事 斉藤英牧場
|
足立勝 (川崎) |
10.27 川崎
1400重 3歳 5ロ 3歳 5ロ 7 9頭8番5人 425kg 山田信 53 1337(2.8)41.5 ジョウテ 7-7-6-7 |
10.14 浦和
1400稍 3歳選抜3 3歳選抜3 4 11頭5番5人 423kg 山田信 53 1318(0.6)40.6 イカイカ 10-9-9-6 |
10.1 川崎
1400不 3歳 8イ 3歳 8イ 7 12頭2番7人 427kg 藤江渉 53 1322(1.1)40.8 コルドン 8-7-7-6 |
9.9 川崎
1400重 3歳 7イ 3歳 7イ 8 12頭8番1人 429kg 藤江渉 53 1344(2.1)42.7 チャンス 6-6-6-10 |
7.27 大井
1800良 フォー C13歳選定馬選抜馬特別 4 14頭2番8人 431kg 御神訓 53 1554(0.7)3.9 ツルマル 7-7-8-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
アグネスワールド 牝3
サンバルンバトート 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
石井太郎 原口牧場
|
渋谷隆 (船橋) |
11.3 船橋
1200稍 d−f 3歳 9 12頭10番11人 449kg 江川伸 53 1186(2.6)40.6 モエレベ 8-8-8 |
10.27 川崎
1400重 3歳 5ロ 3歳 5ロ 9 9頭2番9人 444kg 江川伸 53 1353(4.4)41.7 ジョウテ 9-9-9-9 |
10.13 浦和
1400稍 3歳 3歳 12 12頭12番10人 443kg 江川伸 53 1351(6.2)42.3 ヒシプレ 10-10-11-12 |
9.23 船橋
1200良 3歳 3歳 7 12頭7番11人 444kg 江川伸 53 1163(3.3)38.7 ボンジュ 8-11-11 |
9.9 川崎
1400重 3歳 7イ 3歳 7イ 10 12頭10番10人 440kg 江川伸 53 1354(3.1)42.3 チャンス 12-12-12-11 |
|
6 |
オペラハウス 牡3
ラックチケット 黒鹿毛
(マークオブディスティンクション)
遠藤喜松 今井秀樹
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
10.28 川崎
1400不 3歳 6イ 3歳 6イ 4 10頭6番1人 488kg 酒井忍 55 1307(0.6)40.1 シルクエ 3-4-3-4 |
10.1 川崎
1400不 3歳 8イ 3歳 8イ 3 12頭6番2人 481kg 酒井忍 55 1312(0.1)40.3 コルドン 3-3-3-4 |
4.1 川崎
1400良 3歳 8 3歳 8 2 8頭2番1人 490kg 酒井忍 54 1322(0.5)40.7 ミウラオ 4-4-4-2 |
2.26 川崎
1400良 3歳 8未受賞未出走 3歳 8未受賞未出走 2 10頭9番5人 491kg 酒井忍 54 1325(0.1)40.4 ドルフィ 3-4-4-3 |
|||
6 | 7 |
ザッツザプレンティ 牝3
シャイニングレディ 鹿毛
(アスワン)
大野洋子 豊田田村牧場
|
深野塁 (川崎) |
9.30 門別
1000稍 C3−3組 C3−3組 11 11頭3番11人 474kg 櫻井拓 54 1039(4.1)38.6 フラスカ 9-9 |
9.21 門別
1000良 C3−1組 C3−1組 9 11頭6番11人 472kg 小嶋久 54 1037(2.3)37.7 クイーン 9-8 |
9.16 門別
1700良 ひだか C3−2組 7 7頭1番6人 474kg 小国博 54 1560(3.8)42.7 ウエスト 4-3-3-5 |
9.7 門別
1200重 Aib C3−2組 10 12頭5番10人 472kg 小国博 54 1157(1.7)38.4 ギガワッ 10-11 |
9.2 門別
1700良 ひだか C3−2組 9 11頭2番11人 470kg 小国博 54 1536(3.4)40.3 ヘリオス 8-8-7-8 |
|
8 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝3
オレンジカラー 鹿毛
(サクラユタカオー)
土田重実 土田農場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
11.1 船橋
1200不 さざん 3歳選抜牝馬 7 10頭4番7人 461kg 左海誠 53 1177(2.3)40.1 メガフェ 4-5-7 |
5.6 船橋
1200良 3歳 3歳 12 12頭11番3人 471kg 田中力 53 1182(3.8)39.9 トメサン 10-12-12 |
4.14 船橋
1200重 3歳 3歳 10 10頭9番4人 477kg 田中力 53 1186(3.9)41.4 ラストロ 8-9-9 |
1.12 船橋
1200 3歳 7 12頭8番2人 460kg 左海誠 53 1175(1.2)41.6 ギンガセ 1-1-1 |
12.8 船橋
1500 2歳 3 12頭8番1人 461kg 左海誠 53 1390(0.9)40.9 スパーク 2-2-2-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
ザッツザプレンティ 牡3
ステイトリーダンス 黒鹿毛
(StatelyDon)
平野友保 細道牧場
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
10.20 名古屋
1400良 サラ3 3歳 4 4 10頭2番6人 464kg 戸部尚 56 1316(0.9)38.6 キングロ 5-7-7-6 |
10.6 名古屋
1400稍 サラ3 3歳 4 6 10頭1番6人 462kg 戸部尚 56 1316(2.0)40.5 ワイエス 5-5-5-4 |
9.28 名古屋
1400不 サラ3 3歳 3 5 9頭3番2人 463kg 戸部尚 56 1313(1.6)39.7 パワース 7-7-6-6 |
9.14 名古屋
1400良 サラ3 3歳 3 2 9頭8番5人 458kg 戸部尚 56 1327(0.0)41.6 ケンケン 4-4-5-4 |
8.25 名古屋
1400稍 サラ3 3歳 4 5 10頭3番2人 457kg 阪野学 56 1328(2.2)41.3 アースフ 3-3-3-4 |
|
10 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡3
フォスキアセラーレ 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
中西宏彰 マリオステーブル
|
新井清 (船橋) |
11.3 船橋
1200稍 d−f 3歳 4 12頭11番6人 448kg 菅原勲 55 1170(1.0)3.9 モエレベ 9-8-7 |
10.1 川崎
1400不 3歳 8イ 3歳 8イ 6 12頭4番5人 443kg 坂井英 55 1319(0.8)39.9 コルドン 10-10-9-7 |
9.23 船橋
1500良 3歳 3歳 5 11頭8番6人 447kg 今野忠 55 1376(1.3)4.0 ガリンペ 8-8-4-4 |
9.9 川崎
1400重 3歳 8ロ 3歳 8ロ 5 12頭5番1人 445kg 的場文 55 1331(0.7)40.8 フューチ 9-7-8-6 |
8.25 船橋
1500良 3歳 3歳 競走中止 12頭4番2人 445kg 森泰斗 55 0(98.9)0.0 ナイキグ |
||
8 | 11 |
タイキシャトル 牝3
フラワーチャンプ 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
河村隆平 吉田又治
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
10.28 川崎
1400不 3歳 7ロ 3歳 7ロ 3 9頭6番7人 425kg ムンロ 53 1306(1.5)39.8 クニフォ 7-7-6-5 |
8.1 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 9 12頭10番11人 418kg 荻野琢 54 1012(1.3)36.7 ブルーエ 9-10 |
7.4 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 4 12頭5番10人 418kg 荻野琢 54 1011(0.9)36.2 トーセン 8-8 |
6.27 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 10 12頭9番12人 416kg 荻野琢 54 1509(2.4)39.3 ピーコッ 10-10-11-10 |
4.25 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 11 16頭7番14人 418kg 大野拓 54 1114(1.6)38.1 フジスペ 11-11 |
|
12 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡3
ピースフルロッジ 黒鹿毛
(GrandLodge)
和田孝弘 シンボリ牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
11.5 船橋
1500良 3歳 3歳 2 12頭1番2人 518kg 本橋孝 55 1353(0.0)39.2 フジペガ 6-6-4-4 |
10.2 J中山
1800 3歳上 6 16頭7番14人 506kg 高橋智 55 1559(1.5)38.8 ドラゴン 10-11-6-5 |
9.7 川崎
1600良 サファ 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 9 14頭4番3人 514kg 左海誠 55 1463(1.2)41.2 フラッグ 12-12-11-11 |
8.8 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 13 15頭1番7人 516kg 平野優 56 1584(3.8)43.5 チャンピ 1-1-1-2 |
7.24 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 4 15頭5番6人 512kg 平野優 56 1564(1.9)39.3 エドヒガ 6-6-7-6 |