[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-09-10 川崎10R 戸塚宿(とつかじゅく)特別 B1 二 ダート1600m 稍 20:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡5
アルーリングアクト 鹿毛
(EndSweep)
高橋まゆみ (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
高橋三 (大井) |
7.30 大井
1600不 アルタ B1B2 一一選抜特別 12 14頭10番2人 445kg 有年淳 56 1425(3.1)41.1 タケノシ 7-7-8-10 |
7.16 大井
1600稍 スター B2 三特別 2 14頭11番3人 445kg 有年淳 55 1400(0.0)38.8 キョウエ 3-3-3-3 |
6.30 大井
1800稍 ロマン B1B2 二二特別 10 14頭3番6人 450kg 有年淳 56 1562(1.7)39.8 スーパー 10-11-10-10 |
6.1 大井
1600良 東京ス B2B3 二三特別 2 16頭14番9人 452kg 有年淳 56 1418(0.4)39.3 シルクク 9-9-5-6 |
4.11 J阪神
1800 蓬莱峡特別4歳上 11 11頭8番10人 446kg 濱中俊 57 1484(3.6)36.8 ロードア 5-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡9
ジェフォリー 鹿毛
(Alydar)
松崎務 服部和則
|
武井榮 (川崎) |
8.20 川崎
1600良 夏祭り B1B2 二一 1 12頭7番6人 448kg 酒井忍 56 1431(0.1)38.7 ダンスソ 11-10-10-9 |
8.5 浦和
1600良 葉月( B1B2 1 10頭1番4人 448kg 水野貴 56 1438(0.1)39.1 ロイヤル 7-7-7-7 |
6.14 川崎
1600不 ギャラ B2 一 3 12頭1番3人 456kg 酒井忍 55 1399(0.6)36.5 アーサル 11-10-10-10 |
5.28 浦和
1400良 緑風( B1B2選抜馬 2 12頭1番5人 458kg 酒井忍 54 1292(0.1)37.6 クリムゾ 12-12-8-7 |
5.14 川崎
1500良 小田原 B2 二 3 13頭2番9人 459kg 酒井忍 55 1335(0.7)37.2 アーサル 12-12-11-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ホワイトマズル 牝6
ガルデーニエ 鹿毛
(タマモクロス)
組)寿組合 高橋牧場
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
5.27 浦和
1900重 菖蒲月 A3B1選抜馬 11 11頭4番7人 485kg 江川伸 52 2079(4.9)42.9 クラシッ 8-9-7-9 |
3.22 浦和
1900良 弥生( A3B1 11 11頭6番5人 492kg 戸崎圭 52 2061(3.7)41.8 カキツバ 5-5-5-6 |
3.12 船橋
1600稍 小金牧 B1 二以下 7 14頭3番4人 495kg 石崎隆 54 1431(1.2)4.0 コアレス 9-10-11-10 |
2.19 船橋
1600不 如月( B1 二以下 3 11頭2番4人 494kg 石崎隆 54 1407(0.6)38.4 コアレス 6-6-6-5 |
1.25 川崎
1500 睦月(むつき)特別 B1B2 二一 5 14頭12番6人 492kg 石崎隆 54 1352(1.4)40.3 タッチブ 7-7-7-6 |
|
4 |
スキャン 牡5
ストロングスズラン 栗毛
(ミルジヨージ)
新木鈴子 有限会社中田牧場
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
8.20 川崎
1600良 夏祭り B1B2 二一 3 12頭1番7人 463kg 張田京 56 1432(0.1)40.5 イシノゼ 6-6-6-3 |
7.22 船橋
1600良 ガーナ B1以下 3 12頭2番7人 467kg 張田京 56 1413(0.4)39.2 アーサル 7-7-5-5 |
7.2 大井
1600良 武蔵野 3上オープン特別 8 10頭1番7人 465kg 左海誠 52 1409(1.1)38.4 シャレー 9-10-10-10 |
6.11 船橋
1600良 県民の B1以下 5 9頭7番5人 469kg 張田京 56 1420(0.9)40.3 ツヨガリ 8-8-5-5 |
5.21 大井
1600重 エメラ B1特別 4 14頭9番5人 463kg 張田京 55 1412(0.8)39.3 ユキガフ 7-7-7-7 |
||
4 | 5 |
フォーティナイナー セン8
パーティプラザ 黒鹿毛
(トウシヨウボーイ)
栗原清子 二風谷ファーム
|
冨田藤 (浦和) |
8.26 船橋
1600良 習志野 A3以下 10 10頭8番10人 476kg 金子正 55 1465(5.2)42.7 ザグ 10-10-10-10 |
8.16 大井
1600良 オーガ A2以下特別 9 9頭9番9人 473kg 折笠豊 52 1441(4.4)40.7 サザンク 9-9-9-9 |
8.4 浦和
1400良 ’10 A3 以下 12 12頭10番12人 480kg 折笠豊 55 1328(4.6)41.3 ナイキマ 12-12-12-12 |
7.22 船橋
1600良 ガーナ B1以下 11 12頭1番11人 471kg 和田譲 56 1446(3.7)40.8 アーサル 12-12-12-12 |
7.15 大井
1800稍 ポート A3B1選抜特別 13 13頭6番13人 471kg 秋元耕 54 1573(3.8)39.8 セトノギ 10-12-12-12 |
|
6 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡6
ブロードマラ 鹿毛
(Thatching)
芹澤精一 谷川牧場
|
池田孝 (川崎) |
12.27 J中山
1800 2009フェアウェルS3歳上 16 16頭16番15人 490kg 蛯名正 57 1565(2.3)3.8 インバル 15-15-16-16 |
4.12 J中山
1800 4歳上 1 13頭12番1人 486kg 吉田隼 57 1531(0.3)37.6 メイクア 12-12-11-8 |
3.21 J中山
1800 4歳上 2 15頭11番3人 490kg 吉田隼 57 1536(0.0)37.2 ボクノタ 14-14-8-7 |
3.1 J中山
1800 4歳上 5 14頭9番5人 492kg 蛯名正 57 1517(0.3)38.4 キモンホ 9-9-6-6 |
2.8 J東京
1400 4歳上 4 16頭8番13人 490kg 木幡初 57 1256(0.6)36.4 オリジナ 11-13 |
||
5 | 7 |
カリズマティック 牡6
ジャストクリス 鹿毛
(KrisS.)
岡田勇 高村伸一
|
武井榮 (川崎) |
8.20 川崎
1600良 夏祭り B1B2 二一 6 12頭10番4人 508kg 真島大 56 1436(0.5)40.3 イシノゼ 9-9-8-6 |
7.7 川崎
1600稍 彦星( B1 2 12頭2番5人 509kg 真島大 55 1435(0.6)40.2 ナイキマ 10-10-10-10 |
6.17 川崎
1600稍 水無月 A3 下 5 13頭9番10人 514kg 真島大 54 1409(0.5)38.4 ヤマイチ 9-9-9-7 |
5.12 川崎
1600重 ぺガサ B1B2 二一 6 14頭10番7人 505kg 水野貴 56 1408(1.2)37.1 スマート 13-13-13-9 |
4.15 船橋
1600不 鳥待月 A2以下 7 14頭6番12人 510kg 水野貴 53 1407(2.1)3.9 ディアー 12-11-13-12 |
|
8 |
マジックマイルズ 牡5
メジロクリフィス 黒鹿毛
(メジロテイターン)
坂本肇 中村和夫
|
足立勝 (川崎) |
8.20 川崎
1600良 夏祭り B1B2 二一 11 12頭9番8人 506kg 山崎誠 56 1449(1.8)43.1 イシノゼ 1-2-1-5 |
8.4 浦和
1400良 ’10 A3 以下 9 12頭5番8人 506kg 山崎誠 55 1306(2.4)39.7 ナイキマ 8-9-11-9 |
7.15 大井
1800稍 ポート A3B1選抜特別 5 13頭3番7人 507kg 山崎誠 54 1539(0.4)39.8 セトノギ 1-1-1-1 |
5.13 川崎
1600稍 皐月( A3 下 5 8頭1番1人 509kg 山崎誠 54 1427(1.8)41.9 タッチブ 3-3-3-4 |
4.20 大井
1200稍 ケンタ B1特別 2 12頭2番3人 507kg 山崎誠 55 1127(0.4)37.6 ナイキマ 1-1 |
||
6 | 9 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝6
バイタルリッチ 芦毛
(マルゼンスキー)
水上行雄 笠松牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
8.20 川崎
1600良 夏祭り B1B2 二一 9 12頭6番9人 486kg 佐藤博 54 1447(1.6)39.1 イシノゼ 12-12-12-12 |
8.4 浦和
1400良 ’10 A3 以下 11 12頭6番10人 487kg 佐藤博 53 1321(3.9)42.6 ナイキマ 2-2-5-10 |
7.7 川崎
1600稍 彦星( B1 7 12頭10番7人 484kg 山崎誠 53 1447(1.8)42.9 ナイキマ 1-1-2-4 |
6.17 川崎
1600稍 水無月 A3 下 10 13頭2番5人 490kg 山崎誠 52 1426(2.2)41.8 ヤマイチ 1-1-1-2 |
6.3 大井
1200良 ’10 A3B1選定馬準重賞 16 16頭12番7人 484kg 酒井忍 52 1162(3.9)40.6 チヨノド 3-12 |
|
10 |
ロドリゴデトリアーノ 牡8
ハイソウル2 栗毛
(LordAtWar)
大黒富美子 習志野牧場
|
福島幸 (川崎) |
9.2 大井
1800良 ファン A3B1選抜特別 9 9頭5番9人 470kg 山崎誠 54 1567(2.9)39.8 グラスト 5-5-4-8 |
8.20 川崎
1600良 夏祭り B1B2 二一 10 12頭12番10人 471kg 金子正 56 1448(1.7)41.2 イシノゼ 8-8-9-10 |
8.9 船橋
1600重 勇魚( B2 一 4 6頭6番6人 470kg 山崎誠 55 1420(1.9)39.5 クロスデ 2-2-1-3 |
7.27 大井
1200良 スポー B2 二選抜特別 14 14頭9番14人 462kg 山崎誠 55 1173(4.5)38.9 ニジノム 14-14 |
7.23 船橋
1600良 犬吠埼 B2 二以下 9 10頭8番10人 462kg 山崎誠 56 1435(2.5)38.9 パルジフ 9-9-10-10 |
||
7 | 11 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
キョウテキ 芦毛
(ミシル)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
8.20 川崎
1600良 夏祭り B1B2 二一 5 12頭8番3人 491kg 町田直 56 1434(0.3)40.9 イシノゼ 5-5-5-7 |
8.4 浦和
1400良 ’10 A3 以下 2 12頭3番5人 489kg 町田直 55 1287(0.5)38.3 ナイキマ 9-8-8-5 |
7.7 川崎
1600稍 彦星( B1 3 12頭12番3人 500kg 内田博 55 1437(0.8)41.7 ナイキマ 3-3-4-3 |
6.17 川崎
1600稍 水無月 A3 下 4 13頭6番8人 495kg 町田直 54 1407(0.3)39.4 ヤマイチ 6-5-5-6 |
5.12 川崎
1600重 ぺガサ B1B2 二一 7 14頭2番2人 495kg 町田直 56 1411(1.5)39.2 スマート 7-7-7-7 |
|
12 |
アサティス 牝6
コバノキャンティ 鹿毛
(カリスタグローリ)
(有)大川牧場 富川牧場
|
山本学 (船橋) |
8.13 大井
1600良 ’10 A2以下牝馬準重賞 12 16頭15番11人 477kg 水野貴 54 1424(2.1)41.3 チヨノド 3-3-5-5 |
7.7 川崎
1600稍 スパー A1 下牝馬オープン選定馬 14 14頭9番11人 474kg 水野貴 55 1449(4.9)4.4 ラヴェリ 1-1-11-11 |
6.24 浦和
1600良 盛夏( A3B1 2 10頭7番6人 471kg 水野貴 52 1418(0.4)3.9 カキツバ 1-1-1-1 |
5.27 浦和
1900重 菖蒲月 A3B1選抜馬 5 11頭1番3人 475kg 水野貴 52 2045(1.5)41.5 クラシッ 1-1-2-4 |
4.29 浦和
1400重 しらさ 3上牝馬オープン 12 12頭7番9人 477kg 水野貴 52 1309(3.5)4.2 ジョーイ 3-4-9-12 |
||
8 | 13 |
メジロライアン 牡6
ダンスパシフィック 鹿毛
(ミルジヨージ)
赫征郎 パシフイツク牧場
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
8.20 川崎
1600良 夏祭り B1B2 二一 2 12頭5番5人 487kg 的場文 54 1432(0.1)40.9 イシノゼ 4-4-4-2 |
7.30 大井
1600不 アルタ B1B2 一一選抜特別 4 14頭7番6人 496kg 的場文 54 1405(1.1)39.1 タケノシ 6-6-7-6 |
7.9 川崎
1600不 藤沢宿 B2 6 14頭9番3人 490kg 的場文 55 1420(1.4)40.8 ノーステ 5-4-3-4 |
6.17 川崎
1600稍 ジュー B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 3 13頭3番3人 487kg 内田利 56 1415(0.2)39.4 フレンチ 6-5-5-5 |
5.14 川崎
1500良 小田原 B2 二 5 13頭3番1人 484kg 本橋孝 55 1340(1.2)39.5 アーサル 6-6-6-7 |
|
14 |
テンビー 牡7
モガミヒメ 黒鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
山口美樹 村田牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
8.4 浦和
1400良 ’10 A3 以下 10 12頭7番2人 503kg 本橋孝 55 1310(2.8)40.9 ナイキマ 5-6-6-11 |
7.13 大井
1200重 サンケ B1B2 二二特別 3 12頭4番4人 500kg 本橋孝 56 1130(0.2)37.4 ボク 5-5 |
1.25 川崎
1500 睦月(むつき)特別 B1B2 二一 3 14頭11番2人 501kg 本橋孝 54 1341(0.3)40.1 タッチブ 3-3-2-2 |
1.6 浦和
1500 睦月(むつき)特別 A3 下 2 9頭3番3人 504kg 本橋孝 54 1363(0.0)39.5 トワイニ 1-1-1-1 |
11.26 浦和
1400 マルチヒーロー特別 B2B3選抜馬 1 11頭2番8人 495kg 本橋孝 56 1292(1.0)39.7 サンライ 1-1-1-1 |