[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-09-09 川崎11R 豊年(ほうねん)特別 B3 二 ダート1600m 重 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メジロマックイーン 牝5
ミスハヤテ 鹿毛
(ホクトヘリオス)
東邦商事(株) 馬道隆
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
8.3 浦和
1500良 向日葵 B3C1選抜馬 7 8頭8番2人 447kg 繁田健 54 1390(1.9)40.2 ドーヌヴ 6-7-7-7 |
5.27 浦和
1500重 スズラ B3 二 2 12頭12番2人 447kg 繁田健 53 1366(0.0)39.9 フラワー 5-6-4-2 |
4.30 浦和
1400稍 惜春( C1 一 1 12頭8番4人 451kg 繁田健 53 1299(0.0)38.2 アキヨシ 12-12-10-7 |
2.12 浦和
1500重 バレン C1 一 出走取消 12頭10番0人 0kg 繁田健 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.6 浦和
1400 新春(しんしゅん)特別 B3C1選抜馬 7 11頭8番1人 445kg 繁田健 52 1315(1.1)39.6 サンライ 5-5-4-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
スキャン 牡6
アンダースワロー 鹿毛
(サンシヤインボーイ)
栗原清子 曾我博
|
冨田藤 (浦和) |
8.27 船橋
1600良 佐倉牧 B2 二以下 4 9頭8番6人 486kg 水野貴 54 1427(0.9)3.9 キープウ 5-5-4-5 |
7.19 盛岡
2000良 マーキ オープン 7 10頭10番10人 490kg 村上忍 56 2100(5.2)40.4 カネヒキ 10-10-8-8 |
6.20 水沢
2000不 みちの オープン 7 11頭11番11人 490kg 村上忍 57 2078(2.5)37.5 マルヨフ 8-8-8-7 |
5.23 盛岡
1800良 あすな オープン 4 8頭7番7人 490kg 阿部英 57 1574(1.5)39.2 ダンスト 8-8-6-5 |
4.11 水沢
1600良 赤松杯 オープン 4 9頭4番4人 486kg 村上忍 55 1438(1.4)4.0 ゴールド 8-7-4-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
スターオブコジーン 牡5
サツキエンゼル 芦毛
(タマモクロス)
鈴木與四郎 丸村村下ファーム
|
林正人 (船橋) |
8.26 船橋
1600良 九美上 B3 二 3 9頭4番3人 459kg 左海誠 55 1417(0.4)39.1 レオフロ 7-6-5-5 |
8.11 船橋
1600良 八街( B3 二 3 8頭1番6人 458kg 左海誠 55 1419(0.4)38.9 エリカ 8-8-7-7 |
7.23 船橋
1600良 九十九 B3 三 6 10頭6番5人 460kg 左海誠 55 1425(0.6)40.2 スパイク 9-9-8-5 |
6.27 大井
1800稍 ムーン B3 一選抜特別 8 14頭10番11人 457kg 左海誠 55 1556(1.7)40.6 ハローキ 12-12-10-8 |
6.10 船橋
1600良 時の日 B3 三 7 13頭4番6人 463kg 森泰斗 55 1419(1.0)38.4 ナムラテ 9-9-9-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ラムタラ 牝5
タイオラシオン 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
及川榮郎 メイタイ牧場
|
八木喜 (川崎) |
7.5 川崎
1600良 三浦( B3 二 2 14頭3番2人 471kg 藤江渉 53 1426(0.1)39.8 ラスカル 11-10-10-7 |
6.15 川崎
1600重 緑風( B3 二 2 12頭1番2人 472kg 藤江渉 53 1402(0.1)3.8 ユメヒマ 5-4-4-3 |
5.13 川崎
1500稍 薫風( B3 二 5 10頭4番2人 473kg 藤江渉 53 1348(0.5)40.2 コッツウ 3-3-4-4 |
3.30 川崎
1500良 花衣( B3 二 3 10頭1番2人 469kg 藤江渉 53 1352(0.5)38.1 スマート 4-4-5-3 |
2.25 川崎
1600良 ひなま B2B3選定牝馬 3 12頭9番4人 468kg 藤江渉 52 1431(0.3)39.2 ジョーイ 8-8-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
アラジ 牡7
グラデストベル 鹿毛
(リズム)
川原輝雄 只野牧場
|
出川龍 (船橋) |
8.26 船橋
1600良 九美上 B3 二 2 9頭2番5人 430kg 石崎隆 55 1417(0.4)4.0 レオフロ 1-1-1-1 |
8.11 船橋
1600良 八街( B3 二 5 8頭7番3人 439kg 石崎隆 55 1423(0.8)40.4 エリカ 1-1-1-1 |
7.23 船橋
1600良 九十九 B3 三 5 10頭3番3人 436kg 石崎隆 55 1424(0.5)41.1 スパイク 1-1-1-1 |
6.24 浦和
1500良 紫陽花 B3 三 3 10頭4番1人 442kg 石崎隆 55 1373(0.5)40.8 シルクデ 1-1-1-1 |
4.29 浦和
1400重 昭和の B3 二 6 12頭7番1人 443kg 石崎隆 55 1289(1.1)39.7 キタサン 4-4-5-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
アジュディケーティング 牡6
ホープフェアリー 黒鹿毛
(テンパレートシル)
(有)ベルモントファ ベルモントファーム
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
8.18 川崎
1600良 神楽酒 B3 下黒鹿毛青鹿毛青毛選定馬 10 10頭6番8人 501kg 酒井忍 56 1480(5.2)44.3 キングサ 6-7-9-10 |
8.2 浦和
1600良 サード B3 二 9 9頭9番5人 499kg 酒井忍 55 1488(5.8)41.4 ドリーム 9-9-9-9 |
3.9 船橋
1600不 春音( B2 二以下 5 14頭7番6人 489kg 脇田創 54 1416(0.9)39.3 トモノリ 5-5-6-8 |
2.17 船橋
1600不 春告鳥 B2 二以下 5 13頭9番3人 491kg 脇田創 54 1405(0.5)38.7 ムーンラ 8-7-11-11 |
1.27 川崎
1600 猛虎(もうこ)特別 B3 二 3 14頭13番5人 491kg 脇田創 55 1428(0.3)39.3 トーセン 11-11-8-8 |
|
7 |
レギュラーメンバー 牝3
アプレシェ 黒鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
尾崎和雄 中地義次
|
鈴木敏 (川崎) |
8.18 川崎
1600良 神楽酒 B3 下黒鹿毛青鹿毛青毛選定馬 8 10頭7番2人 465kg 今野忠 54 1457(2.9)43.9 キングサ 4-4-4-4 |
7.5 川崎
1600良 三浦( B3 二 3 14頭5番6人 465kg 今野忠 53 1431(0.6)40.7 ラスカル 12-12-5-2 |
6.16 川崎
2100重 農林水 3歳牝馬オープン選定馬 13 14頭5番11人 471kg 酒井忍 54 2182(5.1)4.3 シンメイ 9-9-9-9-12-13 |
5.13 川崎
1600稍 スイー 3歳未格付選定牝馬 1 9頭8番1人 476kg 今野忠 54 1417(0.1)38.5 ミサトサ 2-2-2-1 |
3.24 浦和
1600重 農林水 3歳牝馬オープン 6 11頭9番9人 0kg 町田直 54 1437(1.2)40.4 ショウリ 10-8-8-6 |
||
7 | 8 |
ダイタクリーヴァ 牡5
マーチンミサ 栗毛
(アンフイールド)
澤田充秋 市正牧場
|
坂本昇 (船橋) |
8.23 川崎
1600良 星月夜 B3 二 4 14頭10番3人 520kg 澤田龍 55 1439(1.0)41.1 ネオグラ 3-3-2-2 |
7.26 大井
1600良 ペッパ B3 一選抜特別 3 14頭1番7人 521kg 澤田龍 55 1414(0.2)39.7 スクロヴ 6-6-7-7 |
7.7 川崎
1500稍 天の川 C1 二 1 14頭2番6人 519kg 澤田龍 55 1358(0.0)41.2 デルタダ 2-2-2-2 |
4.23 大井
1600不 あうる C1 一選抜特別 3 16頭15番3人 529kg 山田信 55 1429(1.9)41.8 コアレス 4-4-3-3 |
4.2 川崎
1600良 芦ノ湖 C1 一 4 13頭12番3人 528kg 山田信 55 1432(0.7)40.8 ミスガイ 4-4-2-1 |
|
9 |
トワイニング 牡5
セイカ 栗毛
(ハープアイル)
古川智洋 八田ファーム
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
8.23 川崎
1600良 星月夜 B3 二 9 14頭8番7人 453kg 的場文 55 1451(2.2)41.4 ネオグラ 8-8-7-6 |
7.26 大井
1600良 ペッパ B3 一選抜特別 7 14頭8番11人 450kg 繁田健 55 1420(0.8)39.7 スクロヴ 12-12-13-12 |
7.9 川崎
1500不 鵠沼( B3 三 3 13頭8番7人 451kg 的場文 55 1342(0.1)39.3 コアレス 11-11-10-8 |
6.27 大井
1800稍 ムーン B3 一選抜特別 7 14頭2番8人 453kg 的場文 55 1556(1.7)40.6 ハローキ 11-11-10-9 |
6.15 川崎
1600重 緑風( B3 二 6 12頭3番10人 451kg 町田直 55 1411(1.0)38.4 ユメヒマ 11-11-11-10 |
||
8 | 10 |
ワイルドラッシュ セン5
ドラマチックローズ 鹿毛
(Theatrical)
泉きみ子 グランド牧場
|
山本学 (船橋) |
8.26 船橋
1600良 九美上 B3 二 6 9頭6番2人 503kg 本橋孝 55 1437(2.4)41.1 レオフロ 3-3-5-6 |
8.11 船橋
1600良 八街( B3 二 2 8頭6番2人 509kg 本橋孝 55 1416(0.1)39.7 エリカ 2-2-1-2 |
7.23 船橋
1600良 九十九 B3 三 4 10頭4番8人 507kg 本橋孝 55 1424(0.5)39.6 スパイク 7-8-9-8 |
3.11 船橋
1800重 フレン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 12 13頭8番7人 509kg 水野貴 54 1573(3.1)43.6 コスモヴ 6-6-6-7 |
2.16 船橋
1600不 駿麗( B3 二 11 14頭11番3人 514kg 桑島孝 55 1420(2.9)4.0 プレイバ 8-8-8-8 |
|
11 |
パラダイスクリーク 牡6
シゲルチュウシオ 栗毛
(アスワン)
山口美樹 山田牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
8.23 川崎
1600良 星月夜 B3 二 3 14頭4番5人 496kg 繁田健 55 1439(1.0)40.7 ネオグラ 6-6-5-5 |
7.8 川崎
1600良 湘南ひ C1 一 2 12頭1番7人 489kg 石崎駿 55 1437(0.3)4.1 エスプリ 3-4-5-4 |
6.24 浦和
1500良 紫陽花 B3 三 2 10頭5番10人 487kg 石崎駿 55 1372(0.4)40.3 シルクデ 6-5-5-4 |
6.16 川崎
1500重 パール B3 三 13 14頭10番11人 495kg 石崎隆 55 1358(2.9)41.6 ラヴェル 3-3-6-8 |
5.27 浦和
1500重 スズラ B3 二 11 12頭8番5人 493kg 石崎隆 55 1393(2.7)43.1 フラワー 2-2-3-5 |