[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-08-20 川崎11R 夏祭り(なつまつり)特別 B1B2 二一 ダート1600m 良 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スキャン 牡5
ストロングスズラン 栗毛
(ミルジヨージ)
新木鈴子 有限会社中田牧場
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
7.22 船橋
1600良 ガーナ B1以下 3 12頭2番7人 467kg 張田京 56 1413(0.4)39.2 アーサル 7-7-5-5 |
7.2 大井
1600良 武蔵野 3上オープン特別 8 10頭1番7人 465kg 左海誠 52 1409(1.1)38.4 シャレー 9-10-10-10 |
6.11 船橋
1600良 県民の B1以下 5 9頭7番5人 469kg 張田京 56 1420(0.9)40.3 ツヨガリ 8-8-5-5 |
5.21 大井
1600重 エメラ B1特別 4 14頭9番5人 463kg 張田京 55 1412(0.8)39.3 ユキガフ 7-7-7-7 |
5.4 船橋
1600良 江戸川 B1 二以下 3 9頭7番2人 472kg 張田京 54 1424(1.0)37.8 ツヨガリ 6-6-5-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ホワイトマズル 牡7
クインオブウインク 黒鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
栗原清子 野島牧場
|
冨田藤 (浦和) |
8.11 船橋
1700良 千葉日 A3以下 5 5頭3番5人 486kg 岡田大 54 1503(0.9)37.5 セトノギ 3-3-3-3 |
8.5 浦和
1600良 葉月( B1B2 9 10頭2番8人 491kg 岡田大 56 1455(1.7)39.2 イシノゼ 10-10-9-9 |
7.19 浦和
1500良 海の日 B1 以下 7 12頭4番11人 487kg 和田譲 57 1377(1.2)38.6 ミサトア 12-12-12-11 |
7.15 大井
1800稍 ポート A3B1選抜特別 11 13頭11番11人 485kg 岡田大 54 1558(2.3)40.1 セトノギ 6-6-9-9 |
7.7 川崎
1600稍 彦星( B1 8 12頭3番9人 487kg 岡田大 55 1449(2.0)41.2 ナイキマ 11-12-12-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
フォーティナイナー 牡5
ケイエイローズ 栗毛
(Slewo’Gold)
小野勝基 千代田牧場
|
川島正 (船橋) |
7.22 船橋
1600良 ガーナ B1以下 2 12頭12番1人 496kg 川島正 56 1413(0.4)39.6 アーサル 3-3-1-1 |
6.11 船橋
1600良 県民の B1以下 4 9頭3番2人 495kg 川島正 56 1420(0.9)41.4 ツヨガリ 3-3-2-1 |
5.25 浦和
1400重 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 1 12頭5番1人 499kg 川島正 56 1283(0.7)39.5 トーセン 2-2-1-1 |
4.28 浦和
1400不 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 10 12頭10番1人 507kg 川島正 56 1295(2.5)41.7 タカラス 3-3-3-5 |
11.13 川崎
1600 川崎宿(かわさきしゅく)特別 B1B2 二一 3 14頭5番1人 496kg 石崎隆 56 1400(0.5)40.2 タンゴノ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
アサティス 牡6
スルーパス 芦毛
(ミシル)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
7.9 川崎
1600不 藤沢宿 B2 7 14頭12番5人 462kg 坂井英 55 1422(1.6)40.6 ノーステ 6-6-5-5 |
6.14 川崎
1600不 ギャラ B2 一 4 12頭5番8人 462kg 的場文 55 1400(0.7)39.3 アーサル 4-3-4-3 |
5.14 川崎
1500良 小田原 B2 二 11 13頭5番8人 456kg 山田信 55 1346(1.8)39.7 アーサル 8-8-7-6 |
4.27 浦和
1600稍 花水木 B2 二 6 8頭4番5人 454kg 山田信 55 1427(0.4)39.1 ダイワデ 5-4-5-4 |
3.31 川崎
1600良 イース B1B2 二一 6 12頭2番6人 466kg 山田信 54 1435(1.6)4.1 ツヨガリ 7-5-4-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
メジロライアン 牡6
ダンスパシフィック 鹿毛
(ミルジヨージ)
赫征郎 パシフイツク牧場
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
7.30 大井
1600不 アルタ B1B2 一一選抜特別 4 14頭7番6人 496kg 的場文 54 1405(1.1)39.1 タケノシ 6-6-7-6 |
7.9 川崎
1600不 藤沢宿 B2 6 14頭9番3人 490kg 的場文 55 1420(1.4)40.8 ノーステ 5-4-3-4 |
6.17 川崎
1600稍 ジュー B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 3 13頭3番3人 487kg 内田利 56 1415(0.2)39.4 フレンチ 6-5-5-5 |
5.14 川崎
1500良 小田原 B2 二 5 13頭3番1人 484kg 本橋孝 55 1340(1.2)39.5 アーサル 6-6-6-7 |
4.21 大井
1600重 アルク B2 一選抜特別 2 14頭4番4人 484kg 本橋孝 55 1433(0.1)40.1 リコーレ 2-2-1-1 |
|
6 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝6
バイタルリッチ 芦毛
(マルゼンスキー)
水上行雄 笠松牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
8.4 浦和
1400良 ’10 A3 以下 11 12頭6番10人 487kg 佐藤博 53 1321(3.9)42.6 ナイキマ 2-2-5-10 |
7.7 川崎
1600稍 彦星( B1 7 12頭10番7人 484kg 山崎誠 53 1447(1.8)42.9 ナイキマ 1-1-2-4 |
6.17 川崎
1600稍 水無月 A3 下 10 13頭2番5人 490kg 山崎誠 52 1426(2.2)41.8 ヤマイチ 1-1-1-2 |
6.3 大井
1200良 ’10 A3B1選定馬準重賞 16 16頭12番7人 484kg 酒井忍 52 1162(3.9)40.6 チヨノド 3-12 |
5.12 川崎
1600重 ぺガサ B1B2 二一 3 14頭11番5人 483kg 山崎誠 54 1399(0.3)38.8 スマート 1-1-1-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡9
ジェフォリー 鹿毛
(Alydar)
松崎務 服部和則
|
武井榮 (川崎) |
8.5 浦和
1600良 葉月( B1B2 1 10頭1番4人 448kg 水野貴 56 1438(0.1)39.1 ロイヤル 7-7-7-7 |
6.14 川崎
1600不 ギャラ B2 一 3 12頭1番3人 456kg 酒井忍 55 1399(0.6)36.5 アーサル 11-10-10-10 |
5.28 浦和
1400良 緑風( B1B2選抜馬 2 12頭1番5人 458kg 酒井忍 54 1292(0.1)37.6 クリムゾ 12-12-8-7 |
5.14 川崎
1500良 小田原 B2 二 3 13頭2番9人 459kg 酒井忍 55 1335(0.7)37.2 アーサル 12-12-11-9 |
4.30 浦和
1500稍 エメラ B1B2選抜馬 2 12頭2番10人 459kg 水野貴 54 1369(0.9)38.9 ゴールド 11-9-8-4 |
|
8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
キョウテキ 芦毛
(ミシル)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
8.4 浦和
1400良 ’10 A3 以下 2 12頭3番5人 489kg 町田直 55 1287(0.5)38.3 ナイキマ 9-8-8-5 |
7.7 川崎
1600稍 彦星( B1 3 12頭12番3人 500kg 内田博 55 1437(0.8)41.7 ナイキマ 3-3-4-3 |
6.17 川崎
1600稍 水無月 A3 下 4 13頭6番8人 495kg 町田直 54 1407(0.3)39.4 ヤマイチ 6-5-5-6 |
5.12 川崎
1600重 ぺガサ B1B2 二一 7 14頭2番2人 495kg 町田直 56 1411(1.5)39.2 スマート 7-7-7-7 |
4.28 浦和
1600不 卯月( A3B1 2 11頭6番3人 494kg 町田直 54 1401(0.7)37.9 メインバ 7-7-3-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
マジックマイルズ 牡5
メジロクリフィス 黒鹿毛
(メジロテイターン)
坂本肇 中村和夫
|
足立勝 (川崎) |
8.4 浦和
1400良 ’10 A3 以下 9 12頭5番8人 506kg 山崎誠 55 1306(2.4)39.7 ナイキマ 8-9-11-9 |
7.15 大井
1800稍 ポート A3B1選抜特別 5 13頭3番7人 507kg 山崎誠 54 1539(0.4)39.8 セトノギ 1-1-1-1 |
5.13 川崎
1600稍 皐月( A3 下 5 8頭1番1人 509kg 山崎誠 54 1427(1.8)41.9 タッチブ 3-3-3-4 |
4.20 大井
1200稍 ケンタ B1特別 2 12頭2番3人 507kg 山崎誠 55 1127(0.4)37.6 ナイキマ 1-1 |
4.2 川崎
1600良 箱根宿 B1 一 3 13頭5番8人 503kg 山崎誠 55 1410(0.5)39.9 イチモン 1-1-1-1 |
|
10 |
カリズマティック 牡6
ジャストクリス 鹿毛
(KrisS.)
岡田勇 高村伸一
|
武井榮 (川崎) |
7.7 川崎
1600稍 彦星( B1 2 12頭2番5人 509kg 真島大 55 1435(0.6)40.2 ナイキマ 10-10-10-10 |
6.17 川崎
1600稍 水無月 A3 下 5 13頭9番10人 514kg 真島大 54 1409(0.5)38.4 ヤマイチ 9-9-9-7 |
5.12 川崎
1600重 ぺガサ B1B2 二一 6 14頭10番7人 505kg 水野貴 56 1408(1.2)37.1 スマート 13-13-13-9 |
4.15 船橋
1600不 鳥待月 A2以下 7 14頭6番12人 510kg 水野貴 53 1407(2.1)3.9 ディアー 12-11-13-12 |
4.2 川崎
1600良 箱根宿 B1 一 7 13頭9番10人 507kg 水野貴 55 1430(2.5)40.1 イチモン 11-11-12-7 |
||
8 | 11 |
グランデラ 牡5
ルビーベイビー 青鹿毛
(Housebuster)
浅田孜 競優牧場
|
坂本昇 (船橋) |
7.22 船橋
1600良 ガーナ B1以下 1 12頭10番6人 476kg 澤田龍 56 1409(0.4)39.2 ナイキヴ 1-2-1-1 |
7.7 川崎
1600稍 彦星( B1 4 12頭6番1人 473kg 澤田龍 55 1439(1.0)41.8 ナイキマ 5-5-5-5 |
6.14 川崎
1600不 ギャラ B2 一 1 12頭12番1人 475kg 澤田龍 55 1393(0.1)38.8 トモノリ 2-2-2-2 |
5.14 川崎
1500良 小田原 B2 二 1 13頭6番2人 473kg 澤田龍 55 1328(0.5)39.1 レオスマ 2-2-2-1 |
4.28 浦和
1400不 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 2 12頭5番3人 475kg 澤田龍 54 1271(0.1)38.6 タカラス 7-7-6-4 |
|
12 |
ロドリゴデトリアーノ 牡8
ハイソウル2 栗毛
(LordAtWar)
大黒富美子 習志野牧場
|
福島幸 (川崎) |
8.9 船橋
1600重 勇魚( B2 一 4 6頭6番6人 470kg 山崎誠 55 1420(1.9)39.5 クロスデ 2-2-1-3 |
7.27 大井
1200良 スポー B2 二選抜特別 14 14頭9番14人 462kg 山崎誠 55 1173(4.5)38.9 ニジノム 14-14 |
7.23 船橋
1600良 犬吠埼 B2 二以下 9 10頭8番10人 462kg 山崎誠 56 1435(2.5)38.9 パルジフ 9-9-10-10 |
7.16 大井
1600稍 スター B2 三特別 14 14頭10番14人 460kg 山崎誠 55 1432(3.2)39.8 キョウエ 14-14-14-14 |
7.9 川崎
1600不 藤沢宿 B2 10 14頭2番10人 463kg 山崎誠 55 1438(3.2)38.6 ノーステ 12-12-13-13 |