[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-06-17 川崎2R 3歳 7ロ ダート1400m 晴 稍 16:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メジロベイリー 牡3
キラメキ 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
坂本肇 佐々木隆一
|
足立勝 (川崎) |
6.9 船橋
1500稍 3歳 3歳 3 12頭1番5人 504kg 藤江渉 54 1380(1.4)40.6 アミーゴ 5-4-4-3 |
11.17 門別
1200 JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走 2歳認定未勝利 6 12頭8番5人 500kg 五十冬 55 1150(1.1)38.5 ブラウン 9-10 |
11.3 門別
1200 JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走 2歳認定未勝利 6 11頭5番3人 502kg 五十冬 55 1148(0.6)37.9 キテキ 5-6 |
10.20 門別
1200 JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走 2歳認定未勝利 5 11頭9番2人 502kg 五十冬 55 1161(0.8)38.7 モエレト 8-7 |
10.7 門別
1700 JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走 2歳認定未勝利 7 9頭7番2人 502kg 五十冬 55 1541(2.8)39.5 ガッツボ 6-6-6-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
サクラローレル 牡3
サクラクーニャン 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
高橋安定 伊藤敏明
|
八木喜 (川崎) |
5.13 川崎
1400稍 3歳 8 3歳 8 3 10頭4番1人 488kg 酒井忍 54 1310(0.8)39.6 タカラム 4-4-4-3 |
4.2 川崎
1400良 3歳 9未受賞未出走 3歳 9未受賞未出走 2 11頭6番2人 485kg 山林信 54 1330(0.4)40.9 ナスヲア 4-4-4-4 |
||||
3 | 3 |
カリズマティック 牝3
ディーミラクル 栗毛
(ワツスルタツチ)
岩渕三男 越田牧場
|
小嶋一 (浦和) |
2.11 浦和
1400稍 3歳 3歳 9 12頭2番8人 491kg 國分祐 53 1364(4.2)43.1 ダナエ 5-6-6-8 |
1.7 浦和
1300 3歳 5 11頭1番8人 493kg 藤江渉 53 1273(1.2)41.9 ヒダカマ 4-4-4-3 |
12.23 浦和
1300 2歳 五六 7 11頭10番11人 492kg 藤江渉 53 1279(1.0)39.8 ミサトキ 10-11-11-7 |
12.8 船橋
1200 2歳 10 12頭5番11人 488kg 藤江渉 53 1203(4.2)43.5 エムヴァ 3-6-9 |
11.25 浦和
1400 JRA認定競走 2歳 ア選抜馬 8 12頭11番12人 0kg 藤江渉 53 1352(4.1)42.7 ダテノセ 8-11-11-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤボス 牡3
サファイアビコー 青鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
坂本順子 赤石久夫
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
6.9 船橋
1200稍 3歳 3歳 6 12頭3番5人 482kg 小杉亮 54 1164(2.0)39.6 ニューフ 7-6-6 |
5.27 浦和
1300不 3歳 3歳 5 11頭8番5人 474kg 本橋孝 54 1249(0.6)41.3 フィフス 3-3-3-4 |
5.6 船橋
1200良 3歳 3歳 7 12頭9番6人 484kg 本橋孝 54 1167(2.3)40.1 トメサン 9-6-6 |
4.15 船橋
1500不 3歳 3歳 5 9頭4番2人 479kg 澤田龍 54 1401(1.8)41.5 サウンド 1-1-2-3 |
3.10 船橋
1500不 3歳 3歳 6 11頭10番7人 489kg 小杉亮 54 1390(0.8)41.1 ミッキー 5-5-5-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
アグネスゴールド 牡3
オートナイス 栗毛
(メリーナイス)
古賀慎一 高橋フアーム
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
5.14 川崎
1400良 3歳 7ロ 3歳 7ロ 3 12頭5番5人 482kg 坂井英 54 1333(0.4)40.5 アキヨシ 2-2-2-2 |
3.29 川崎
1500稍 3歳 5ロ 3歳 5ロ 8 13頭12番13人 471kg 坂井英 54 1387(1.3)42.1 ヴァイタ 7-7-5-5 |
2.22 川崎
1400良 3歳 4イ 3歳 4イ 9 9頭3番9人 469kg 金子正 54 1368(5.0)46.2 ウインド 5-4-5-9 |
2.8 浦和
1400稍 3歳 3歳 6 12頭9番7人 470kg 内田利 54 1344(2.4)42.9 ツルノダ 8-7-5-7 |
1.25 川崎
1400 3歳 4イ 6 12頭1番12人 468kg 佐藤博 54 1322(1.5)4.0 アンビシ 7-7-8-6 |
|
6 |
テイエムサンデー 牝3
ポートマリヤ 青毛
(マルゼンスキー)
加藤卓也 野表春雄
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
6.2 大井
1500良 3歳 3歳 11 12頭1番10人 422kg 森泰斗 53 1411(3.3)42.2 サウスオ 3-4-9-9 |
5.19 大井
1200良 3歳 3歳 11 14頭7番10人 426kg 繁田健 53 1177(2.1)39.8 シュネー 11-10 |
4.21 大井
1200重 3歳 3歳 8 16頭3番6人 428kg 達城龍 53 1172(0.8)4.0 マルカン 9-9 |
4.6 大井
1200重 3歳選抜牝馬 3歳選抜牝馬 11 13頭11番6人 420kg 町田直 53 1180(1.3)39.1 タップラ 11-11 |
3.18 大井
1200重 3歳 3歳 12 14頭9番11人 428kg 和田譲 53 1182(2.5)39.5 ブシュラ 14-13 |
||
6 | 7 |
ヴィクトリースピーチ 牡3
シトラスフレーバー 鹿毛
(ラムタラ)
井上久光 乾皆雄
|
林正人 (船橋) |
6.9 船橋
1200稍 3歳 3歳 5 12頭6番4人 485kg 張田京 54 1163(1.9)3.9 ニューフ 9-9-8 |
4.15 船橋
1500不 3歳 3歳 出走取消 9頭1番0人 0kg 張田京 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.12 船橋
1200重 3歳 3歳 2 11頭9番1人 481kg 張田京 54 1159(0.5)3.9 トーアボ 5-4-2 |
2.19 船橋
1200不 3歳未出走未受賞 3歳未出走未受賞 3 12頭1番6人 483kg 張田京 54 1156(0.2)39.3 プラウド 6-3-3 |
1.15 船橋
1200 3歳未出走 9 11頭6番10人 502kg 田中力 54 1195(4.5)4.2 マクロユ 8-8-8 |
|
8 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝3
イクスペクトトゥシャイン 鹿毛
(Mr.Prospector)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
9.10 門別
1200 JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 9 12頭9番1人 476kg 吉田稔 53 1169(2.3)40.7 ネヴァダ 8-8 |
8.26 門別
1200 JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 2 9頭2番1人 478kg 吉田稔 53 1150(0.0)38.9 モエレポ 2-2 |
8.13 門別
1200 JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 3 10頭3番1人 462kg 吉田稔 53 1144(0.5)38.9 ダイメイ 2-3 |
7.16 門別
1700 JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走 2歳 6 9頭1番2人 468kg 宮崎光 53 1515(2.0)38.5 モエレエ 3-3-4-5 |
6.3 門別
1200 JRA認定フレッシュチャレンジ競走 2歳 3 8頭5番2人 468kg 宮崎光 53 1157(1.0)3.9 モエレス 2-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
オペラハウス 牝3
アップインジエア 栗毛
(アフリート)
齋藤直樹 澤井義一
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
6.9 船橋
1500稍 3歳 3歳 12 12頭7番12人 391kg 伊藤裕 53 1410(4.4)41.8 アミーゴ 12-12-12-12 |
5.26 浦和
1300稍 3歳 3歳 出走取消 11頭10番0人 0kg 伊藤裕 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.14 川崎
1400良 3歳 7ロ 3歳 7ロ 4 12頭6番6人 382kg 伊藤裕 53 1335(0.6)40.1 アキヨシ 9-8-7-4 |
4.29 浦和
1300不 3歳 3歳 5 10頭6番7人 386kg 伊藤裕 53 1261(0.4)40.7 アヤカチ 7-8-9-5 |
4.1 川崎
1400良 3歳 7ロ 3歳 7ロ 6 12頭5番10人 385kg 伊藤裕 53 1337(1.0)41.4 セユウハ 7-6-6-5 |
|
10 |
スキャン 牝3
ワンタッチ 栗毛
(ワツスルタツチ)
(有)武田興業 千代田牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
5.14 川崎
1400良 3歳 7ロ 3歳 7ロ 2 12頭2番1人 466kg 戸崎圭 53 1330(0.1)40.3 アキヨシ 1-1-1-1 |
12.14 川崎
1400 2歳 6ロ 9 12頭11番3人 460kg 戸崎圭 53 1323(1.7)4.1 レイモン 6-6-8-8 |
11.9 川崎
1400 特選 2歳 3イ 6 9頭9番2人 461kg 的場文 53 1329(1.6)40.2 マルーン 8-8-8-8 |
10.9 川崎
1400 JRA認定競走 新馬 2歳 8ロ 2 7頭5番2人 459kg 戸崎圭 53 1327(0.1)41.1 マサヒロ 4-4-5-4 |
|||
8 | 11 |
アジュディケーティング 牝3
カーリセレス 鹿毛
(Caerleon)
(有)アイファー 渡辺隆
|
久保信 (大井) |
6.2 大井
1500良 3歳 3歳 3 12頭3番4人 417kg 町田直 53 1391(1.3)40.7 サウスオ 7-7-3-3 |
5.19 大井
1200良 3歳 3歳 7 14頭1番7人 416kg 町田直 53 1165(0.9)39.3 シュネー 8-7 |
5.13 川崎
1400稍 3歳 8 3歳 8 5 10頭2番9人 411kg 町田直 53 1318(1.6)40.1 タカラム 7-7-5-5 |
4.21 大井
1200重 3歳 3歳 10 16頭7番12人 419kg 町田直 53 1174(1.0)39.9 マルカン 10-10 |
4.1 川崎
1400良 3歳 6イ 3歳 6イ 9 12頭9番9人 409kg 町田直 53 1341(3.6)42.5 エフテー 8-10-11-10 |
|
12 |
ブラックタキシード 牝3
ラヴァリープローブ 栗毛
(ワージブ)
紺野光彦 加野牧場
|
武智政 (大井) |
6.3 大井
1400良 3歳 3歳 14 14頭6番10人 403kg 今野忠 53 1347(5.2)40.1 ジーエス 14-14-14 |
5.21 大井
1200不 3歳 3歳 9 14頭11番14人 412kg 柏木健 53 1168(1.8)38.1 サキノス 14-14 |
4.23 大井
1500不 3歳 3歳 8 9頭3番9人 414kg 今野忠 53 1413(2.1)41.4 ナリショ 9-9-9-9 |
4.6 大井
1200重 3歳選抜牝馬 3歳選抜牝馬 6 13頭1番11人 414kg 今野忠 53 1175(0.8)38.3 タップラ 12-12 |
3.18 大井
1500重 3歳 3歳 11 11頭4番10人 417kg 今野忠 53 1436(4.2)4.6 アオイラ 3-3-3-5 |