[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-05-13 川崎9R 皐月(さつき)特別 A3 下 ダート1600m 晴 稍 20:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マジックマイルズ 牡5
メジロクリフィス 黒鹿毛
(メジロテイターン)
坂本肇 中村和夫
|
足立勝 (川崎) |
4.20 大井
1200稍 ケンタ B1特別 2 12頭2番3人 507kg 山崎誠 55 1127(0.4)37.6 ナイキマ 1-1 |
4.2 川崎
1600良 箱根宿 B1 一 3 13頭5番8人 503kg 山崎誠 55 1410(0.5)39.9 イチモン 1-1-1-1 |
2.23 川崎
1600良 白富士 B1 3 14頭5番9人 507kg 山崎誠 55 1421(1.0)4.0 イチモン 3-3-3-3 |
2.11 浦和
1900稍 建国記 A3B1 8 11頭2番8人 507kg 佐藤博 54 2072(2.5)41.7 ランキン 3-3-4-7 |
1.19 大井
1200 ガーネット賞競走 A2以下特別 14 16頭3番7人 510kg 佐藤博 53 1152(2.3)39.8 ケイアイ 5-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
ElCorredor 牡6
CatOut 栗毛
(ForestWildcat)
(株)さくらオフィス RobertD.Nash
|
宮本康 (大井) |
4.7 大井
1200重 東京ス 4上選定馬重賞 15 16頭14番14人 501kg 真島大 56 1150(2.8)3.9 スーニ 11-12 |
4.1 川崎
1600良 卯月( A2 下 14 14頭10番12人 491kg 真島大 54 1475(5.9)45.7 ブライト 7-2-4-12 |
3.3 大井
1400 東京スプリング盃競走(S3) 4上オープン重賞 16 16頭14番14人 508kg 柏木健 54 1300(4.5)41.9 フジノウ 8-10-12 |
2.2 大井
1200 ’10ウインタースプリント競走 4上オープン準重賞 14 14頭1番6人 511kg 勝浦正 53 1161(4.9)40.5 フジノウ 6-9 |
12.19 J中山
1200 仲冬S3歳上 14 16頭6番15人 506kg 伊藤工 57 1121(1.4)37.2 グリフィ 14-15 |
|
3 | 3 |
タヤスツヨシ 牡7
ベゴニア 鹿毛
(PluggedNickle)
高橋二次矢 ノーザンファーム
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
4.28 浦和
1600不 卯月( A3B1 4 11頭7番6人 482kg 山崎誠 56 1412(1.8)38.4 メインバ 9-9-8-8 |
4.1 川崎
1600良 卯月( A2 下 9 14頭7番11人 475kg 山崎誠 54 1436(2.0)40.9 ブライト 10-10-10-7 |
3.22 浦和
1900良 弥生( A3B1 6 11頭5番8人 478kg 山崎誠 56 2047(2.3)40.1 カキツバ 6-6-7-7 |
2.25 川崎
1600良 きさら A2 下 5 11頭6番8人 480kg 山崎誠 54 1427(0.8)39.3 ヤマイチ 9-9-8-8 |
2.11 浦和
1900稍 建国記 A3B1 5 11頭4番3人 481kg 戸崎圭 56 2060(1.3)40.3 ランキン 5-4-6-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
チャーミングタンゴ 鹿毛
(アフリート)
栗原清子 門別正
|
冨田藤 (浦和) |
4.29 浦和
1400重 しらさ 3上牝馬オープン 5 12頭2番7人 447kg 岡田大 54 1281(0.7)39.7 ジョーイ 2-2-2-3 |
4.12 船橋
1000稍 桜波( B1以下選抜馬 1 13頭6番5人 452kg 岡田大 55 598(0.2)36.4 ダンツヘ 4-4 |
3.22 浦和
1900良 弥生( A3B1 5 11頭9番7人 449kg 水野貴 52 2044(2.0)40.7 カキツバ 1-1-3-4 |
3.12 船橋
1600稍 小金牧 B1 二以下 5 14頭5番5人 455kg 岡田大 54 1427(0.8)40.6 コアレス 1-1-1-1 |
2.23 川崎
1600良 白富士 B1 4 14頭7番6人 457kg 岡田大 53 1422(1.1)40.5 イチモン 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
アジュディケーティング 牡4
リンカラリー 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
高田勇三 松山良太郎
|
橋本和 (大井) |
4.15 船橋
1600不 鳥待月 A2以下 9 14頭4番3人 484kg 戸崎圭 55 1409(2.3)41.1 ディアー 1-1-1-1 |
3.3 大井
1400 東京スプリング盃競走(S3) 4上オープン重賞 13 16頭8番7人 486kg 森下博 54 1287(3.2)40.3 フジノウ 11-13-14 |
2.5 大井
1600重 春麗賞 B1B2 一一選抜特別 1 14頭9番1人 486kg 森下博 56 1403(0.3)39.5 アドマイ 1-1-1-1 |
12.31 大井
1600 おおとりオープン競走 3上オープン特別 2 11頭11番4人 489kg 森下博 51 1407(0.2)40.2 ロイヤル 1-1-1-1 |
12.3 大井
1600 オープス磐梯賞競走 B1B2 二一選抜特別 3 16頭6番7人 493kg 石崎隆 56 1402(0.2)39.1 ピエール 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
スターオブコジーン 牡7
サクラエレガンス 鹿毛
(サクラユタカオー)
山田嘉昭 山田牧場
|
武井榮 (川崎) |
4.28 浦和
1600不 卯月( A3B1 3 11頭3番5人 433kg 水野貴 54 1404(1.0)38.6 メインバ 2-2-2-2 |
3.31 川崎
1600良 イース B1B2 二一 4 12頭11番7人 434kg 水野貴 56 1434(1.5)40.5 ツヨガリ 8-9-6-7 |
3.12 船橋
1600稍 小金牧 B1 二以下 6 14頭13番12人 432kg 水野貴 56 1429(1.0)40.1 コアレス 7-7-8-8 |
2.23 川崎
1600良 白富士 B1 8 14頭14番13人 433kg 真島大 55 1424(1.3)39.6 イチモン 10-10-10-7 |
2.11 浦和
1900稍 建国記 A3B1 7 11頭5番9人 435kg 酒井忍 54 2070(2.3)4.1 ランキン 7-7-8-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
デヒア 牡7
ナナヨーアトラス 栗毛
(バンブーアトラス)
清水正裕 小島牧場
|
照沼一 (川崎) |
4.28 浦和
1600不 卯月( A3B1 7 11頭5番8人 472kg 増田充 56 1420(2.6)38.8 メインバ 11-10-9-9 |
4.1 川崎
1600良 卯月( A2 下 11 14頭12番14人 463kg 増田充 54 1437(2.1)4.0 ブライト 13-13-13-9 |
3.22 浦和
1900良 弥生( A3B1 8 11頭7番10人 459kg 伊藤裕 56 2053(2.9)39.9 カキツバ 10-10-9-9 |
2.25 川崎
1600良 きさら A2 下 6 11頭10番7人 470kg 伊藤裕 54 1428(0.9)3.9 ヤマイチ 10-10-10-6 |
2.11 浦和
1900稍 建国記 A3B1 6 11頭3番6人 462kg 増田充 56 2067(2.0)40.7 ランキン 8-8-7-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
トーホウエンペラー 牡6
グロリアスアロー 鹿毛
(ティッカネン)
諸岡慶 鈴木武蔵
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
4.28 浦和
1600不 卯月( A3B1 8 11頭10番1人 480kg 坂井英 56 1420(2.6)39.7 メインバ 8-8-4-4 |
4.2 川崎
1600良 箱根宿 B1 一 1 13頭7番1人 481kg 坂井英 55 1405(0.4)3.9 タンゴノ 2-2-2-2 |
2.23 川崎
1600良 白富士 B1 1 14頭13番8人 481kg 坂井英 55 1411(0.4)39.2 タンゴノ 2-2-2-1 |
5.29 浦和
1600 緑風(りょくふう)賞 A3 下 2 10頭10番2人 468kg 御神訓 55 1393(0.1)38.4 ウツミラ 1-1-1-1 |
4.30 浦和
1400 卯月(うづき)賞 A3 下 4 12頭3番1人 471kg 御神訓 54 1291(0.6)4.0 ウツミラ 3-4-4-5 |