[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-02-25 川崎7R C211 十12 ダート1600m 晴 良 15:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ジェニュイン 牡4
マイフェアレディ 黒鹿毛
(ビワハヤヒデ)
浅田孜 友田牧場
|
坂本昇 (船橋) |
2.17 船橋
1600不 C2 八九 C2 八九 3 14頭11番4人 494kg 澤田龍 55 1418(0.9)40.1 ブラウン 3-3-2-2 |
1.28 川崎
1600 C212 1113 10 14頭7番3人 493kg 菅原勲 55 1448(1.7)42.1 サマース 6-6-5-7 |
1.3 川崎
1600 C2十 九11 2 12頭1番4人 488kg 林 幻 55 1438(0.5)4.1 ネオライ 5-5-4-4 |
12.10 船橋
1600 C2 七八 4 14頭6番5人 492kg 林 幻 55 1453(2.6)4.1 ネオグラ 2-2-1-1 |
11.19 船橋
1600 ライトウェイト賞(減量騎手戦) C2選抜馬選抜騎手 4 13頭12番4人 482kg 山下貴 55 1454(1.0)41.8 フローラ 1-2-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブライアンズロマン 牡4
ソファラメール 黒鹿毛
(サクライツトー)
田村義徳 スターフアーム
|
杉山康 (大井) |
2.17 船橋
1600不 C2 八九 C2 八九 5 14頭6番5人 462kg 的場文 55 1432(2.3)4.1 ブラウン 7-8-6-6 |
2.3 大井
1600 C2 九十 6 16頭10番5人 462kg 東原悠 55 1448(1.1)41.9 シルクエ 11-10-6-6 |
1.20 大井
1600 C2 九十 4 16頭6番8人 468kg 東原悠 55 1440(0.3)3.9 タケノビ 6-6-6-4 |
12.16 川崎
1600 C2 五六 4 12頭1番9人 463kg 東原悠 55 1449(0.4)40.2 フジマサ 10-10-9-7 |
12.1 大井
1500 つわぶき特別競走 3歳選抜特別 2 14頭12番13人 471kg 東原悠 55 1386(0.2)40.2 ブライト 13-12-9-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
アジュディケーティング 牝4
アオバコリン 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
佐藤明 久米和夫
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
1.28 川崎
1400 C212 1113 11 12頭8番8人 483kg 伊藤裕 53 1319(1.5)40.7 ヴィルヌ 2-2-2-1 |
1.3 川崎
1400 C2十 九11 8 8頭1番8人 484kg 伊藤裕 53 1333(3.3)42.6 アイビー 5-5-5-5 |
12.16 川崎
1400 C2 五六 9 10頭5番9人 484kg 伊藤裕 53 1334(2.7)42.5 モンセル 9-9-9-9 |
11.23 浦和
1500 C2 八九 6 12頭3番5人 480kg 山崎誠 53 1401(2.6)42.9 ピエール 5-5-6-7 |
11.11 川崎
1400 C2 六七 3 12頭1番6人 485kg 山崎誠 53 1300(0.6)41.1 レティセ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
チーフベアハート 牡4
シルキーアイス 栗毛
(ロイヤルアカデミー2)
池谷誠一 原口牧場
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
2.10 浦和
1400稍 C2 十11 C2 十11 競走中止 12頭6番5人 455kg 内田利 55 0(91.0)0.0 ツキノテ |
1.28 川崎
1600 C212 1113 9 14頭1番4人 464kg 内田利 55 1448(1.7)41.4 サマース 7-7-9-10 |
1.4 川崎
1600 C213 1214 2 14頭13番2人 464kg 戸崎圭 55 1445(0.3)39.7 クライム 7-8-5-4 |
12.16 川崎
1600 C2 五六 9 12頭9番1人 465kg 戸崎圭 55 1461(1.6)41.3 フジマサ 9-12-12-11 |
11.10 川崎
1400 3歳 3イ 1 10頭9番2人 461kg 戸崎圭 55 1307(0.3)39.6 ロイヤル 3-3-3-3 |
|
5 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牝5
アイノビジン 芦毛
(グルームダンサー)
澤幡里久 伊藤敏明
|
冨田藤 (浦和) |
2.18 船橋
1200不 C2 十十一 C2 十十一 9 12頭3番5人 452kg 金子正 53 1157(2.6)38.6 コスモデ 10-7-6 |
2.9 浦和
1400稍 ライト C2選抜馬選抜騎手 12 12頭1番8人 455kg 本田紀 53 1328(1.6)3.9 カスタム 12-12-12-12 |
1.26 川崎
1500 マイスターチャレンジ C2選定馬 11 14頭2番12人 445kg 山口勲 54 1362(1.6)40.2 マイネル 11-11-11-11 |
1.3 川崎
1400 C2十 九11 3 8頭2番6人 441kg 金子正 53 1305(0.6)38.2 サニング 5-6-7-5 |
12.18 川崎
1500 31st ホワイトクリスマス賞 C1 下芦毛白毛選定馬 6 14頭11番10人 441kg 和田譲 52 1364(1.4)40.3 ギンザグ 7-9-5-5 |
||
5 | 6 |
ロードメイプル 牝6
カシワズアルテミス 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
草野光夫 一山牧場
|
横山保 (浦和) |
2.12 浦和
1500重 C3 一二 C3 一二 1 12頭5番7人 449kg 町田直 53 1385(0.2)39.5 トーセン 2-2-1-1 |
1.29 川崎
1500 C3 一二 6 14頭3番10人 453kg 森下博 53 1368(0.9)4.0 カントリ 10-10-11-9 |
1.8 浦和
1600 鴻巣こうのとり伝説賞 C3 一 7 11頭4番5人 454kg 町田直 53 1468(0.5)40.7 エマドン 7-7-8-8 |
12.23 浦和
1400 C2 六 9 12頭11番8人 459kg 坂井英 53 1334(2.2)41.7 ジョーセ 10-10-11-10 |
11.6 大井
1600 秋祭り特別競走 C2選抜牝馬特別 競走除外 11頭5番0人 0kg 繁田健 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
7 |
JadeRobbery 牡7
Sanchez 鹿毛
(Wolfhound)
ダーレー・ジャパン・ Darley
|
森 始 (船橋) |
1.27 川崎
1600 C2九 八十 8 14頭7番9人 501kg 坂井英 55 1452(1.7)40.4 レッドホ 6-6-4-5 |
1.13 船橋
1200 C2 四五 12 12頭10番7人 513kg 繁田健 55 1171(3.1)40.9 フサイチ 12-10-12 |
12.10 船橋
1600 C1 二 3 13頭8番10人 505kg 坂井英 55 1440(0.9)41.4 ナムラブ 6-5-5-5 |
11.18 船橋
1600 C1 四五 6 10頭6番6人 511kg 戸崎圭 55 1450(1.6)41.3 ゴールド 8-8-10-10 |
10.28 船橋
1600 11月3日は競馬の祭典JBC賞 C1 二 13 13頭4番10人 498kg 佐藤博 55 1464(4.3)42.5 ストロン 10-10-10-11 |
||
6 | 8 |
アグネスフライト 牝4
ニットウダンシング 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
藤井謙 日東牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
11.13 川崎
1600 川崎ジョッキーズカップ C2選抜馬 12 13頭3番6人 470kg 今野忠 53 1467(3.5)44.1 トウコウ 5-5-8-11 |
10.29 船橋
1600 C2 九十 6 10頭4番3人 474kg 佐藤博 53 1460(2.6)42.1 アドマイ 6-6-4-4 |
7.25 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 10 15頭7番5人 464kg 伊藤工 54 1119(1.0)3.7 アートオ 9-9 |
7.4 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 3 16頭8番5人 462kg 伊藤工 54 1088(0.4)37.4 アポロク 4-4 |
4.12 J福島
1000 3歳未勝利 3 12頭4番6人 452kg 赤木高 54 1010(0.9)37.3 アサギリ 3-3 |
|
9 |
レギュラーメンバー 牡4
ラッキーオトメ 鹿毛
(ラツキーソブリン)
岩田富貴 森田芳男
|
鈴木敏 (川崎) |
1.29 川崎
1400 C215 1416 2 12頭3番3人 441kg 今野忠 55 1307(0.3)39.4 コチョウ 10-9-7-7 |
12.16 川崎
1400 C2 五六 6 10頭1番4人 440kg 今野忠 55 1324(1.7)39.9 モンセル 10-10-10-10 |
11.11 川崎
1400 C2 六七 11 12頭4番8人 440kg 今野忠 55 1303(2.2)39.7 トレノソ 7-9-9-11 |
10.6 川崎
1400 C2十 九11 9 10頭8番4人 437kg 本橋孝 55 1315(3.1)41.1 ルイジア 7-9-9-10 |
1.26 川崎
1600 若竹(わかたけ)特別 3歳 1 7 13頭2番5人 445kg 今野忠 54 1453(2.8)40.6 ツインダ 12-11-12-10 |
||
7 | 10 |
マヤノトップガン 牝4
ハセアフロディーテ 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
(株)クラウン 斉藤安行
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
1.28 川崎
1400 C212 1113 4 12頭12番1人 454kg 町田直 53 1307(0.3)40.2 スイート 5-4-4-4 |
1.4 川崎
1400 4歳 2ロ 1 12頭3番2人 456kg 町田直 53 1312(0.1)40.6 シンボリ 2-2-1-1 |
12.14 川崎
1500 3歳 3ロ 3 11頭11番8人 446kg 町田直 53 1357(1.0)40.5 アースセ 3-3-3-2 |
11.23 浦和
1400 3歳 一二 9 12頭10番4人 444kg 佐藤博 53 1335(2.7)42.6 スーパー 8-6-4-6 |
8.9 J新潟
1000 3歳未勝利 9 18頭14番10人 450kg 勝浦正 54 570(0.9)34.1 スイート |
|
11 |
マリエンバード 牝4
イブキフリッカー 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
松田敏 有限会社松田牧場
|
梅山和 (川崎) |
1.28 川崎
1400 C212 1113 10 12頭3番12人 472kg 前住和 53 1320(1.6)40.5 スイート 10-11-10-10 |
1.3 川崎
1600 C2十 九11 12 12頭3番10人 469kg 前住和 53 1477(4.4)41.8 ネオライ 10-11-12-12 |
9.22 船橋
1600 有りの実(ありのみ)特別 3歳 13 14頭6番8人 479kg 的場直 53 1465(3.0)42.7 ダイスキ 13-13-12-12 |
9.4 川崎
1500 3歳 2 2 9頭2番6人 482kg 的場直 53 1368(0.5)4.0 キョウエ 9-9-7-7 |
8.17 川崎
1500 3歳 2イ 8 14頭13番3人 478kg 的場直 53 1377(1.4)40.5 パワーエ 11-12-11-10 |
||
8 | 12 |
エアジハード 牡8
スイートジョージ 鹿毛
(ミルジヨージ)
(有)アイファー 田中裕之
|
佐々功 (船橋) |
2.16 船橋
1600不 C2 六七 C2 六七 8 12頭10番9人 432kg 町田直 55 1440(2.7)41.2 グルーヴ 6-5-7-8 |
2.8 浦和
1400稍 C2 八 C2 八 9 12頭10番9人 424kg 町田直 55 1320(1.8)38.8 ダークイ 11-12-11-11 |
1.25 川崎
1600 C2六 五七 13 14頭2番10人 427kg 森泰斗 55 1453(3.6)40.6 ネオグラ 13-13-13-14 |
1.14 船橋
1200 C2 六七 10 12頭10番12人 430kg 町田直 55 1163(1.6)38.7 デルタダ 12-11-12 |
1.1 川崎
1400 C2四 三五 9 12頭5番11人 426kg 繁田健 55 1313(2.7)39.8 マイネル 11-11-11-10 |
|
13 |
イーグルカフェ 牡4
リアルブーケ 鹿毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
花野友象 原忠夫
|
山越光 (浦和) |
2.11 浦和
1400稍 C213 1214 C213 1214 10 12頭6番7人 495kg 的場文 55 1335(1.5)40.5 エマドン 11-12-11-11 |
1.7 浦和
1400 C2 五六 6 11頭10番4人 487kg 的場文 55 1319(0.5)39.5 ウェイク 11-11-10-8 |
12.24 浦和
1500 C2 七 2 12頭3番8人 486kg 的場文 55 1392(0.1)40.9 モエレポ 8-8-4-3 |
12.3 大井
1600 C2 1112 8 16頭1番11人 487kg 山田信 55 1456(2.2)41.6 コゼット 15-15-15-15 |
11.19 船橋
1600 ライトウェイト賞(減量騎手戦) C2選抜馬選抜騎手 7 13頭8番5人 476kg 遠藤健 55 1463(1.9)40.2 フローラ 11-11-11-11 |