[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-06-28 大井6R B3 六 ダート1200m 雨 不 17:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダイワメジャー 牝6
アートスタジオ 栗毛
(Bernardini)
豊島愛子 矢野牧場
|
佐藤寿 (大井) |
6.4 大井
1200不 B3 五 B3 五 11 12頭7番11人 454kg 東原悠 54 1174(3.4)40.5 ルクスデ 10-10 |
5.16 大井
1200不 B3 五 B3 五 8 10頭4番9人 452kg 東原悠 54 1159(1.2)38.1 ケンマキ 9-9 |
4.23 大井
1200稍 ホワイ B3 五 7 10頭10番10人 458kg 東原悠 54 1156(1.2)37.5 ドレスド 9-9 |
4.9 大井
1200不 B3 四 B3 四 8 9頭9番9人 458kg 東原悠 54 1172(2.3)39.7 シトラス 8-9 |
3.19 大井
1200良 けやき B3 五選抜特別 12 13頭13番13人 456kg 東原悠 54 1166(2.7)39.6 ウナモン 8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
スクワートルスクワート 牡6
プルメリアチャーム 芦毛
(キングカメハメハ)
シグラップ・マネジメ 服部文明
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
6.4 大井
1200不 B3 五 B3 五 5 12頭6番12人 432kg 高橋優 53 1154(1.4)39.6 ルクスデ 6-3 |
5.15 大井
1400重 紀伊国 B3 三選抜特別 14 14頭3番13人 434kg 鷹見陸 53 1312(3.7)41.8 ダイコク 8-5-5 |
4.23 大井
1200稍 ホワイ B3 五 9 10頭9番9人 435kg 鷹見陸 53 1158(1.4)39.1 ドレスド 6-6 |
4.9 大井
1200不 B3 四 B3 四 7 9頭6番8人 433kg 野畑凌 56 1167(1.8)40.6 シトラス 5-5 |
3.19 大井
1200良 けやき B3 五選抜特別 13 13頭12番12人 439kg 木澤奨 53 1168(2.9)40.4 ウナモン 7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
エスポワールシチー 牡4
ケイアイリード 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
山口明彦 山口明彦
|
佐々洋 (大井) |
6.4 大井
1200不 B3 五 B3 五 8 12頭9番5人 496kg 今野忠 56 1161(2.1)40.3 ルクスデ 4-6 |
5.16 大井
1200不 B3 五 B3 五 4 10頭5番1人 495kg 今野忠 56 1148(0.1)38.4 ケンマキ 4-3 |
4.23 大井
1200稍 ホワイ B3 五 4 10頭1番4人 495kg 今野忠 56 1145(0.1)38.2 ドレスド 4-4 |
4.10 大井
1200重 ピンク C1四 三五 1 9頭6番3人 489kg 今野忠 56 1142(0.3)3.8 ライヴク 1-1 |
3.19 大井
1200良 C1 三四 C1 三四 6 16頭2番1人 484kg 笹川翼 56 1154(1.4)3.9 スナイプ 5-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
モーニン 牝3
スレドボ 鹿毛
(コマンズ)
和田博美 オリエント牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
6.7 大井
1200良 3歳二 一三 3歳二 一三 1 13頭11番1人 464kg 矢野貴 54 1140(0.1)37.8 サポーズ 6-6 |
4.12 大井
1200重 3歳二 一三 3歳二 一三 2 12頭5番1人 461kg 矢野貴 54 1151(0.5)3.9 ポッドレ 3-3 |
3.21 大井
1200良 3歳 六七 3歳 六七 1 15頭5番1人 461kg 矢野貴 54 1151(0.7)39.2 ニシケン 1-1 |
8.30 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳新馬 1 9頭8番1人 452kg 岩橋勇 54 1091(0.9)38.6 パーフィ 1-1 |
||
5 | 5 |
ディーマジェスティ 牡3
ナムラエンジェル 栗毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
伊藤恵介 野坂牧場
|
的場直 (大井) |
6.6 大井
1200稍 優駿ス 3歳選抜馬オープン 8 14頭1番5人 446kg 野畑凌 57 1150(1.3)39.2 カヌレフ 7-8 |
5.17 大井
1200稍 3歳二 一三 3歳二 一三 3 16頭15番7人 453kg 野畑凌 57 1144(1.2)38.6 カヌレフ 4-6 |
3.1 大井
1200不 3歳二 一三 3歳二 一三 1 12頭2番1人 447kg 野畑凌 56 1157(0.1)39.2 ポッドレ 1-1 |
2.16 大井
1200良 3歳 一二 3歳 一二 2 8頭6番3人 450kg 野畑凌 56 1149(0.2)38.5 エドノフ 2-2 |
1.26 大井
1200稍 3歳 二三 3歳 二三 2 14頭10番6人 450kg 野畑凌 56 1152(0.7)39.2 ワセダノ 3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ゴールドシップ セン6
ビラゴーティアラ 芦毛
(スターオブコジーン)
篠塚和郎 ビッグレッドファーム
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
6.4 大井
1200不 B3 五 B3 五 12 12頭1番10人 441kg 田中洸 53 1182(4.2)40.9 ルクスデ 11-12 |
5.16 大井
1200不 B3 五 B3 五 10 10頭2番10人 444kg 田中洸 53 1179(3.2)39.5 ケンマキ 10-10 |
4.24 大井
1600不 行人坂 B3 二選抜特別 12 14頭8番12人 442kg 大木天 56 1484(5.3)43.7 ヤクモ 12-12-11-12 |
4.10 大井
1400重 山王坂 B3 二選抜特別 14 14頭1番13人 446kg 大木天 56 1325(3.6)4.0 ボニーマ 14-14-14 |
3.20 大井
1600良 桜坂賞 B3 三選抜特別 8 9頭5番9人 444kg 田中洸 53 1467(2.3)41.4 ユーアオ 8-8-8-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
パドトロワ 牡5
カネスベネフィシオ 黒鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
後藤泰彦 上井農場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
6.6 大井
1400稍 B3 四 B3 四 9 13頭3番8人 480kg 西啓太 56 1299(1.7)41.3 スターオ 1-1-1 |
5.16 大井
1200不 B3 五 B3 五 5 10頭1番5人 468kg 鷹見陸 53 1155(0.8)39.1 ケンマキ 4-5 |
4.22 大井
1200稍 神楽坂 B3 四選抜特別 10 14頭7番8人 469kg 鷹見陸 53 1164(1.8)39.2 ロアリン 11-13 |
4.9 大井
1200不 B3 四 B3 四 2 9頭5番6人 464kg 鷹見陸 53 1149(0.0)39.3 シトラス 3-2 |
3.19 大井
1200良 けやき B3 五選抜特別 9 13頭2番8人 473kg 鷹見陸 53 1161(2.2)39.8 ウナモン 5-6 |
|
8 |
ロジャーバローズ 牡3
ミカルベウス 鹿毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
酒井孝敏 野坂牧場
|
福田真 (大井) |
6.6 大井
1200稍 優駿ス 3歳選抜馬オープン 7 14頭8番9人 480kg 佐野遥 54 1149(1.2)39.1 カヌレフ 7-7 |
5.17 大井
1200稍 3歳二 一三 3歳二 一三 7 16頭16番4人 482kg 佐野遥 54 1147(1.5)38.7 カヌレフ 8-7 |
2.16 大井
1200良 3歳 一二 3歳 一二 3 8頭2番1人 476kg 西啓太 57 1150(0.3)38.3 エドノフ 5-3 |
1.26 大井
1200稍 3歳 二三 3歳 二三 1 14頭13番2人 480kg 西啓太 56 1145(0.7)38.4 タケシ 5-4 |
12.30 大井
1200良 2歳二 一三 2歳二 一三 2 15頭10番2人 478kg 矢野貴 55 1156(0.1)38.7 リュウワ 6-4 |
||
8 | 9 |
トゥザワールド 牡5
シルクヴィーナス 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
平本敏夫 森牧場
|
的場直 (大井) |
6.7 大井
1200良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 1 16頭4番1人 572kg 吉井章 56 1137(0.7)3.8 サブノリ 1-1 |
5.15 大井
1200重 アンジ C1六 五七 1 15頭12番1人 568kg 吉井章 56 1136(0.8)38.2 マテラハ 3-1 |
4.25 大井
1200重 ツアリ C1六 五七 競走中止 12頭9番1人 565kg 福原杏 56 0(75.0)0.0 ティーズ |
4.11 大井
1200稍 ホール C2七 六八 1 10頭5番2人 567kg 福原杏 56 1140(1.2)38.5 ジョーア 1-1 |
1.26 大井
1200稍 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 16 16頭2番2人 569kg 和田譲 56 1184(4.0)43.5 マルヨジ 1-3 |
|
10 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡5
ドゥラーレ 鹿毛
(フサイチリシャール)
大久保和夫 厚賀古川牧場
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
6.4 大井
1200不 B3 五 B3 五 9 12頭8番9人 494kg 石崎駿 56 1166(2.6)39.2 ルクスデ 12-11 |
5.16 大井
1200不 B3 五 B3 五 9 10頭7番7人 494kg 野畑凌 56 1161(1.4)39.3 ケンマキ 6-6 |
4.23 大井
1200稍 ホワイ B3 五 10 10頭2番7人 490kg 野畑凌 56 1158(1.4)38.9 ドレスド 7-7 |
4.9 大井
1200不 B3 四 B3 四 9 9頭3番4人 493kg 和田譲 56 1184(3.5)42.8 シトラス 2-3 |
3.18 大井
1000良 虎ノ門 B2B3 四一選抜特別 5 10頭7番6人 495kg 森泰斗 55 1031(2.0)38.2 ナックサ 8-8 |