[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-06-24 大井11R 淡路坂賞競走 B3 二選抜特別 ダート1600m 曇 重 20:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キズナ 牡5
ビバエルフ 黒鹿毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
国本勇 高瀬牧場
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
6.6 大井
1800稍 鼠坂賞 B3 二選抜特別 3 15頭8番8人 464kg 矢野貴 56 1568(0.8)39.5 ミエノサ 14-14-10-9 |
5.14 大井
1600重 赤坂賞 B3 二選抜特別 6 15頭10番6人 467kg 森泰斗 56 1450(0.9)38.9 ブラック 15-15-14-13 |
4.22 大井
1650稍 オフト B2B3 二一選抜特別 7 11頭7番3人 469kg 吉井章 55 1494(1.3)41.3 グロリオ 6-6-5-7 |
4.12 大井
1600重 観音坂 B3 一選抜特別 5 12頭5番4人 472kg 今野忠 56 1454(1.1)41.1 ダイキチ 11-10-9-9 |
3.21 大井
1800良 オフト B3 二選抜特別 4 8頭2番3人 472kg 森泰斗 56 1591(1.3)40.7 アトラン 8-8-6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ホッコータルマエ 牡6
ポロロッカ 黒鹿毛
(スパイキュール)
(株)ファーストビジ ミルファーム
|
阪本一 (大井) |
6.6 大井
1800稍 鼠坂賞 B3 二選抜特別 15 15頭4番6人 509kg 野畑凌 56 2017(5.7)45.9 ミエノサ 2-2-2-3 |
5.14 大井
1600重 赤坂賞 B3 二選抜特別 4 15頭3番2人 508kg 野畑凌 56 1448(0.7)4.1 ブラック 5-6-5-5 |
4.24 大井
1600不 行人坂 B3 二選抜特別 1 14頭2番3人 507kg 野畑凌 56 1431(0.0)40.5 ロンギン 1-1-2-1 |
4.12 大井
1600重 観音坂 B3 一選抜特別 7 12頭2番1人 509kg 藤田凌 56 1466(2.3)4.3 ダイキチ 6-6-4-5 |
3.20 大井
1600良 桜坂賞 B3 三選抜特別 2 9頭4番6人 512kg 藤田凌 56 1445(0.1)40.2 ユーアオ 2-2-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ディープスカイ セン6
ヒメカイドウ 青鹿毛
(カルストンライトオ)
吉良商会(有) グローリーファーム
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
6.6 大井
1800稍 鼠坂賞 B3 二選抜特別 13 15頭9番14人 401kg 石崎駿 56 1584(2.4)40.2 ミエノサ 13-12-14-14 |
2.29 大井
1600稍 ゴール B3選抜馬選定騎手特別 8 11頭9番10人 409kg 藤本現 56 1460(1.7)41.4 ユーアオ 10-10-10-8 |
2.15 大井
1800良 日向坂 B3 二選抜特別 8 14頭9番12人 409kg 的場文 56 1599(1.7)40.1 スイング 14-14-13-12 |
1.26 大井
1650稍 新助坂 B3 三選抜特別 8 8頭4番6人 413kg 藤本現 56 1504(2.6)43.6 シエロフ 1-2-3-4 |
12.29 大井
1800良 フジテ B2 二選抜特別 13 14頭9番13人 416kg 岩橋勇 56 2014(2.4)42.2 ラストス 7-8-7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
トゥザワールド 牡7
メイグレイス 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
大久保和夫 厚賀古川牧場
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
2.16 大井
1650良 エリダ C1 一選抜特別 1 11頭1番3人 459kg 森泰斗 56 1491(0.0)40.2 ラバテラ 6-6-8-6 |
1.25 大井
1600稍 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 11 14頭13番1人 467kg 御神訓 56 1465(3.1)43.5 ジャステ 13-13-11-10 |
12.9 大井
1600良 オープ B3 四選抜特別 4 16頭12番4人 465kg 御神訓 56 1442(0.5)39.6 ストライ 15-15-9-6 |
12.5 大井
1600良 オープ B3 四選抜特別 競走取止 16頭12番0人 0kg 御神訓 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.29 大井
1650稍 ポルッ B3 二選抜特別 4 9頭4番3人 458kg 御神訓 56 1472(0.3)40.6 パレルモ 4-4-5-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡8
ダガーズアラベスク 黒鹿毛
(JadeRobbery)
伊藤正樹 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
岡野尚 (大井) |
6.6 大井
1400稍 B3 四 B3 四 12 13頭9番11人 536kg 高橋優 53 1316(3.4)42.7 スターオ 2-2-3 |
5.14 大井
1600重 赤坂賞 B3 二選抜特別 13 15頭11番12人 528kg 高橋優 53 1462(2.1)42.4 ブラック 4-4-6-7 |
4.22 大井
1200稍 神楽坂 B3 四選抜特別 14 14頭1番11人 532kg 高橋優 53 1179(3.3)42.4 ロアリン 1-1 |
4.12 大井
1600重 観音坂 B3 一選抜特別 11 12頭6番10人 534kg 仲原大 56 1498(5.5)46.6 ダイキチ 1-1-1-3 |
2.15 大井
1800良 日向坂 B3 二選抜特別 14 14頭1番11人 530kg 仲原大 56 2084(10.2)50.1 スイング 1-1-1-4 |
|
6 |
リーチザクラウン 牡5
スギノブロッサム 黒鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
酒井孝敏 明治牧場
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
6.6 大井
1800稍 鼠坂賞 B3 二選抜特別 7 15頭11番10人 497kg 鷹見陸 54 1577(1.7)41.2 ミエノサ 5-6-6-5 |
5.14 大井
1600重 赤坂賞 B3 二選抜特別 3 15頭1番4人 498kg 鷹見陸 53 1443(0.2)4.1 ブラック 3-2-3-3 |
4.22 大井
1200稍 神楽坂 B3 四選抜特別 7 14頭3番9人 495kg 野畑凌 56 1158(1.2)38.5 ロアリン 12-11 |
4.9 大井
1200不 新助坂 B3 三選抜特別 4 9頭1番6人 497kg 藤田凌 56 1159(1.1)39.6 ガルヴァ 3-4 |
3.19 大井
1200良 けやき B3 五選抜特別 8 13頭6番7人 495kg 野畑凌 56 1161(2.2)4.0 ウナモン 3-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牡4
エトワールステージ 鹿毛
(デヒア)
土橋正雄 レースホース牧場
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
5.14 大井
1600重 赤坂賞 B3 二選抜特別 8 15頭2番1人 527kg 本橋孝 56 1456(1.5)42.4 ブラック 2-2-2-2 |
4.26 大井
1600重 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 1 13頭12番2人 528kg 本橋孝 56 1439(0.0)40.7 スズノハ 3-3-2-2 |
12.27 大井
1600良 檜坂賞 B3 一選抜特別 6 15頭15番1人 526kg 本橋孝 56 1454(1.2)42.2 レイリ 3-3-2-2 |
12.8 大井
1600良 ハタチ C1四 三五 1 14頭14番2人 524kg 本橋孝 56 1430(0.2)39.6 ボニーマ 3-3-3-3 |
11.2 門別
1800重 北海道 B3B4 1 12頭6番1人 522kg 小野楓 57 1583(0.0)40.7 フクノバ 2-2-2-2 |
|
8 |
シニスターミニスター 牝5
クイーンマザー 黒鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
大塚亮一 辻牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
6.7 大井
1600良 蛍坂賞 B3選抜牝馬特別 4 9頭2番5人 464kg 達城龍 54 1442(0.2)39.6 サヨノト 4-5-4-4 |
5.14 大井
1600重 赤坂賞 B3 二選抜特別 5 15頭13番10人 459kg 達城龍 54 1448(0.7)40.4 ブラック 11-10-8-8 |
4.24 大井
1600不 行人坂 B3 二選抜特別 7 14頭5番10人 460kg 達城龍 54 1453(2.2)41.4 ヤクモ 7-7-9-9 |
4.12 大井
1600重 観音坂 B3 一選抜特別 6 12頭1番9人 461kg 達城龍 54 1456(1.3)41.7 ダイキチ 8-8-7-7 |
3.20 大井
1600良 桜坂賞 B3 三選抜特別 3 9頭7番7人 458kg 達城龍 54 1455(1.1)40.6 ユーアオ 6-5-5-5 |
||
7 | 9 |
バンブーエール 牡5
オドゥールゲラン 栗毛
(ステイゴールド)
(株)門別牧場 富菜牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
6.3 大井
1200不 ウイン B3 三選抜特別 12 12頭7番10人 455kg 野畑凌 56 1167(2.7)39.2 ドレスド 12-12 |
5.14 大井
1600重 赤坂賞 B3 二選抜特別 7 15頭4番8人 460kg 和田譲 56 1450(0.9)40.6 ブラック 8-8-9-9 |
4.26 大井
1400重 東郷坂 B3 三選抜特別 8 11頭5番9人 461kg 野畑凌 56 1299(1.4)3.9 ラッシュ 8-7-6 |
4.10 大井
1400重 山王坂 B3 二選抜特別 8 14頭6番7人 462kg 岡村健 56 1303(1.4)39.5 ボニーマ 3-5-7 |
3.18 大井
1400良 十貫坂 B3 四選抜特別 6 15頭2番5人 460kg 岡村健 56 1299(1.4)40.9 ラッシュ 2-5-5 |
|
10 |
アポロケンタッキー 牝3
エヴリホープ 栗毛
(Mineshaft)
鈴木剛史 小倉光博
|
福田真 (大井) |
6.7 大井
1600良 蛍坂賞 B3選抜牝馬特別 2 9頭9番2人 511kg 笹川翼 52 1440(0.0)39.6 サヨノト 5-4-3-2 |
5.17 大井
1400重 3歳二 一三 3歳二 一三 1 13頭10番3人 513kg 笹川翼 55 1282(0.2)38.5 パイロビ 3-3-2 |
4.26 大井
1400重 3歳二 一三 3歳二 一三 2 9頭1番5人 509kg 笹川翼 54 1282(0.2)39.4 ストイッ 1-1-1 |
4.9 大井
1600不 マーガ 3歳選抜牝馬特別 2 7頭5番1人 500kg 吉原寛 54 1457(0.8)39.5 ムサシジ 3-3-3-3 |
3.22 大井
1400良 3歳二 一三 3歳二 一三 5 11頭6番3人 506kg 笹川翼 54 1298(0.8)39.3 フェルデ 2-2-2 |
||
8 | 11 |
トーセンジョーダン 牡7
アルマニンファ 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
大澤繁昌 日高大洋牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
1.21 大井
2000不 ウェル B2B3 三一選抜特別 8 15頭3番12人 457kg 藤本現 55 2132(1.9)41.6 マイネル 11-10-11-11 |
12.29 大井
1800良 B3 四 B3 四 2 10頭2番6人 461kg 藤本現 56 1583(1.0)39.8 アトラン 9-9-7-7 |
12.4 大井
1800良 鳥居坂 B3 三選抜特別 7 13頭12番4人 459kg 谷内貫 53 1583(1.2)40.9 アトラン 12-12-9-9 |
11.14 大井
1800良 汐見坂 B3 一選抜特別 2 9頭7番4人 459kg 谷内貫 53 2000(0.0)38.4 ミッショ 8-7-7-7 |
10.30 大井
2000良 花梨賞 B2B3 四一選抜特別 3 12頭10番7人 457kg 谷内貫 52 2109(0.6)39.2 サヨノネ 11-11-7-6 |
|
12 |
バーディバーディ 牡4
チェンジユアセルフ 鹿毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
里見治 千代田牧場
|
坂井英 (大井) |
6.6 大井
1800稍 鼠坂賞 B3 二選抜特別 1 15頭3番1人 497kg 西啓太 56 1560(0.7)40.4 チャンピ 1-1-1-1 |
5.17 大井
1600稍 モヒー C1三 二四 1 14頭4番2人 497kg 西啓太 56 1427(0.8)40.4 ホウオウ 3-3-1-1 |
1.23 大井
1800不 おうし C1 一選抜特別 2 14頭3番3人 487kg 服部茂 56 1576(0.1)40.6 シルヴィ 2-1-2-2 |
12.29 大井
2000良 仲冬特 C1 一選抜特別 2 16頭3番2人 478kg 坂井瑠 56 2133(0.4)41.8 シャンボ 3-4-3-3 |
11.4 J福島
2400 3歳上1勝クラス 10 11頭10番8人 472kg 荻野極 56 2371(3.0)41.1 ペイシャ 3-3-3-5 |