[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-06-07 大井12R こと座特別競走 C1三 二四選抜特別 ダート1400m 晴 良 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シニスターミニスター 牡5
ファインセイコー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
重野心平 市川牧場
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
5.17 大井
1400稍 りょう C1三 二四選抜特別 8 14頭1番9人 457kg 野畑凌 56 1307(1.4)39.4 コンチト 8-7-6 |
4.26 大井
1400重 ラステ C1三 二四 10 14頭8番11人 456kg 野畑凌 56 1303(0.9)39.7 コーリン 8-11-12 |
3.18 大井
1200良 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 12 16頭14番8人 446kg 本田重 56 1167(1.6)39.1 アベニン 13-14 |
12.30 大井
1200良 乃木坂 B3 三選抜特別 14 16頭7番11人 457kg 藤田凌 56 1171(2.2)40.9 キタサン 7-8 |
12.8 大井
1200良 子ども C1四 三五 2 16頭6番6人 456kg 藤田凌 56 1152(0.2)38.9 エスプリ 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
グランデッツァ セン5
ブリージーウッズ 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
4.26 大井
1400重 ラステ C1三 二四 2 14頭2番2人 492kg 森泰斗 56 1294(0.0)4.0 コーリン 2-1-1 |
2.27 大井
1200重 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 4 16頭15番5人 493kg 森泰斗 56 1157(0.5)38.9 ゴールド 10-9 |
2.11 大井
1400稍 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 3 11頭5番6人 493kg 青柳正 56 1292(0.1)39.8 ネヴァー 2-2-2 |
12.31 大井
1600良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 14 14頭12番6人 497kg 桑村真 56 1487(3.5)44.8 ヴァラン 7-7-6-6 |
8.3 大井
1600稍 牛タン C1三 二四 8 10頭5番4人 493kg クアト 56 1423(1.5)40.5 ウインレ 3-3-3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
CaliforniaC 牡4
ラウブレック 栗毛
(Mr.Greeley)
田頭勇貴 有限会社大作ステーブル
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
5.17 大井
1400稍 りょう C1三 二四選抜特別 13 14頭5番8人 525kg 菅原涼 55 1322(2.9)4.0 コンチト 11-12-13 |
2.4 J東京
1300 4歳上1勝クラス 12 16頭10番14人 508kg 柴田大 58 1210(1.9)38.3 エスパダ 9-8 |
1.21 J京都
1400 4歳上1勝クラス 出走取消 14頭10番0人 0kg 長岡禎 57 0(0.0)0.0 エムズマ |
11.11 J東京
1300 3歳上1勝クラス 16 16頭9番14人 498kg 木幡巧 57 1228(4.3)40.4 ニットウ 8-10 |
2.4 J東京
1300 3歳未勝利 1 16頭16番3人 508kg 菊澤一 56 1215(0.1)36.4 ダイシン 4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
アジアエクスプレス 牡4
モンテドーター 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
清水龍 米田牧場
|
立花伸 (大井) |
5.17 大井
1400稍 りょう C1三 二四選抜特別 12 14頭3番3人 485kg 今野忠 56 1310(1.7)39.1 コンチト 12-11-11 |
4.26 大井
1400重 ラステ C1三 二四 5 14頭4番6人 485kg 今野忠 56 1296(0.2)39.2 コーリン 9-10-11 |
4.10 大井
1400重 六分儀 C1四 三五選抜特別 4 12頭6番7人 482kg 今野忠 56 1307(0.4)38.5 ダイコク 8-7-9 |
3.19 大井
1200良 C1 三四 C1 三四 10 16頭10番7人 475kg 今野忠 56 1158(1.8)38.4 スナイプ 13-12 |
2.27 大井
1400重 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 12 14頭7番6人 475kg 今野忠 56 1325(2.0)40.9 ラッシュ 6-7-8 |
|
5 |
トゥザグローリー 牡8
ナムラセレナーデ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(株)友駿ホースクラ 杵臼牧場
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
5.17 大井
1400稍 りょう C1三 二四選抜特別 7 14頭4番11人 470kg 澤田龍 56 1306(1.3)40.1 コンチト 6-4-4 |
4.26 大井
1200重 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 14 16頭1番11人 471kg 澤田龍 56 1165(2.7)38.7 クレール 12-12 |
4.10 大井
1400重 六分儀 C1四 三五選抜特別 6 12頭10番6人 473kg 澤田龍 56 1308(0.5)38.3 ダイコク 10-10-7 |
3.19 大井
1600良 レッド C1 三四 12 14頭12番8人 474kg 澤田龍 56 1467(3.1)42.4 リュウノ 10-5-3-7 |
2.27 大井
1400重 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 4 14頭8番9人 468kg 服部茂 56 1311(0.6)3.9 ラッシュ 12-11-12 |
||
5 | 6 |
ホッコータルマエ 牡5
ルスナイサンバ 黒鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
前田良平 高昭牧場
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
12.28 大井
1400良 B3 五 B3 五 11 12頭9番7人 499kg 町田直 56 1315(2.9)40.5 エスプリ 7-6-5 |
12.6 大井
1200良 B3 六 B3 六 9 11頭8番9人 506kg 矢野貴 56 1156(0.7)38.7 ガルヴァ 7-6 |
11.14 大井
1400良 B3 五 B3 五 8 9頭5番6人 505kg 新原周 56 1309(1.5)39.5 ネオトキ 8-7-6 |
11.1 大井
1200良 志村坂 B3 五選抜特別 15 16頭14番15人 509kg 新原周 56 1165(2.8)39.7 ルイス 8-9 |
5.10 大井
1200稍 神楽坂 B3 五選抜特別 7 12頭4番7人 494kg 吉井章 56 1134(0.9)37.1 ゴールデ 9-9 |
|
7 |
シャンハイボビー 牝4
カワカミマゴコロ 青鹿毛
(パイロ)
谷謙介 三石川上牧場
|
荒井朋 (大井) |
5.15 大井
1200重 こぎつ C1C2選抜牝馬特別 4 12頭7番5人 430kg 西啓太 55 1153(2.1)39.2 ルクスデ 4-5 |
4.26 大井
1400重 ラステ C1三 二四 14 14頭1番4人 431kg 西啓太 54 1341(4.7)44.3 コーリン 1-4-6 |
4.9 大井
1400不 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 2 11頭8番2人 425kg 藤田凌 54 1296(0.2)39.2 フラワー 3-3-2 |
3.21 大井
1400良 うみへ C1C2選抜牝馬特別 5 15頭12番5人 429kg 藤田凌 55 1303(0.9)39.1 サヨノト 12-12-8 |
11.1 大井
1200良 C1 六七 C1 六七 4 13頭8番4人 419kg 張田昂 54 1152(0.3)38.5 コパノモ 9-9 |
||
6 | 8 |
エピファネイア 牡5
パーティークィーン 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
吉田喜昭 タイヘイ牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
12.30 大井
1200良 乃木坂 B3 三選抜特別 13 16頭14番16人 501kg 谷内貫 53 1171(2.2)39.6 キタサン 16-15 |
12.6 大井
1200良 B3 六 B3 六 11 11頭6番11人 502kg 谷内貫 53 1162(1.3)39.7 ガルヴァ 3-3 |
11.15 大井
1200良 夏目坂 B3 四選抜特別 10 15頭5番11人 502kg 谷内貫 53 1156(1.1)38.2 ルイス 15-15 |
9.19 大井
1200稍 ヴァー B3 五選抜特別 11 12頭2番10人 498kg 野畑凌 56 1165(4.4)40.7 ドレスド 4-6 |
9.5 大井
1200重 B3 四 B3 四 6 13頭7番10人 500kg 町田直 56 1132(1.0)37.4 フォルツ 8-9 |
|
9 |
エピファネイア 牝5
キョウワジャンヌ 栗毛
(ハーツクライ)
上山泰憲 協和牧場
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
5.17 大井
1400稍 りょう C1三 二四選抜特別 9 14頭7番5人 449kg 吉井章 54 1307(1.4)39.1 コンチト 10-9-9 |
4.26 大井
1400重 ラステ C1三 二四 9 14頭9番3人 449kg 吉井章 54 1303(0.9)39.7 コーリン 12-12-10 |
4.9 大井
1400不 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 1 11頭4番3人 450kg 吉井章 54 1294(0.2)39.2 シャンハ 2-2-1 |
3.21 大井
1400良 うみへ C1C2選抜牝馬特別 3 15頭10番4人 443kg 吉井章 55 1300(0.6)39.7 サヨノト 7-6-4 |
2.26 大井
1400重 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 3 13頭12番3人 450kg 吉井章 54 1306(1.4)40.6 リコーア 5-5-5 |
||
7 | 10 |
ルックスザットキル 牝4
オリークック 栗毛
(フィガロ)
田記正規 サンシャイン牧場
|
米田英 (大井) |
5.17 大井
1400稍 りょう C1三 二四選抜特別 5 14頭11番4人 504kg 安藤洋 54 1302(0.9)38.4 コンチト 7-10-10 |
4.26 大井
1400重 ラステ C1三 二四 4 14頭14番9人 505kg 安藤洋 54 1296(0.2)38.3 コーリン 14-14-13 |
4.8 大井
1650重 かに座 C1 一選抜特別 5 11頭4番4人 501kg 安藤洋 54 1499(1.3)40.8 ダイアモ 8-9-8-8 |
3.21 大井
1400良 うみへ C1C2選抜牝馬特別 8 15頭6番10人 500kg 安藤洋 55 1306(1.2)39.7 サヨノト 6-10-10 |
11.17 大井
1650不 ひいら C1 一選抜特別 4 12頭8番4人 499kg 安藤洋 54 1503(1.4)41.2 アナザー 10-10-10-7 |
|
11 |
ハービンジャー 牝4
オモテナシ2 鹿毛
(Henrythenavigator)
(株)ニッシンホール チャンピオンズファーム
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
12.8 大井
1400良 ブル・ C1四 三五 競走除外 14頭1番0人 460kg 笹川翼 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.16 大井
1400良 スレッ C1三 二四 8 13頭13番10人 459kg 谷内貫 51 1303(1.6)39.2 エスプリ 11-10-10 |
11.2 大井
1600良 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 8 14頭6番5人 460kg 谷内貫 51 1454(2.1)41.4 ヤクモ 9-10-11-8 |
10.5 大井
1400不 ピンク C1三 二四 5 7頭6番4人 468kg 谷内貫 51 1278(1.9)38.7 ネオトキ 6-7-7 |
8.20 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 7 18頭10番6人 450kg 三浦皇 54 2019(0.5)34.9 ガールズ 10-10-13-12 |
||
8 | 12 |
メイショウボーラー 牡4
アナンタン 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
吉川潤 オークツリーファーム
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
5.17 大井
1400稍 りょう C1三 二四選抜特別 4 14頭12番7人 450kg 和田譲 56 1299(0.6)3.9 コンチト 8-5-5 |
4.26 大井
1200重 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 6 16頭12番6人 449kg 和田譲 56 1156(1.8)37.7 クレール 14-14 |
4.9 大井
1200不 ミモザ C1七 六八 2 14頭2番5人 448kg 吉井章 56 1154(0.2)38.4 サイアン 12-11 |
3.18 大井
1200良 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 6 16頭15番6人 448kg 野畑凌 56 1159(0.8)38.7 アベニン 10-11 |
2.26 大井
1200重 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 3 16頭13番11人 453kg 野畑凌 56 1167(0.1)37.4 スナイプ 16-16 |
|
13 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡6
コーリンハッピー 黒鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
伊藤智子 前谷武志
|
的場直 (大井) |
4.26 大井
1400重 ラステ C1三 二四 1 14頭11番1人 517kg 藤本現 56 1294(0.0)39.9 グレイテ 2-2-2 |
11.16 大井
1200良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 5 13頭13番1人 519kg 藤本現 56 1156(0.7)39.7 ケンマキ 4-4 |
10.5 大井
1200不 馬産地 C1三 二四 2 14頭4番1人 507kg 藤本現 56 1127(0.0)37.6 スリーコ 2-2 |
3.31 大井
1200重 サイド C1三 二四 1 16頭15番1人 513kg 藤本現 56 1130(0.1)37.3 サンビー 3-3 |
3.10 大井
1200良 C1 二三 C1 二三 2 16頭13番1人 516kg 藤本現 56 1128(0.1)37.6 ザッキン 2-2 |