[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-05-13 大井12R しし座特別競走 C1C2 一一選抜特別 ダート1650m 雨 不 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
プリサイスエンド セン5
プレシャスクルー 黒鹿毛
(ノヴェリスト)
伊原初 ノースガーデン
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
4.25 大井
1400重 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 9 11頭8番10人 440kg 東原悠 56 1314(2.2)41.2 エスプリ 10-6-7 |
4.8 大井
1650重 かに座 C1 一選抜特別 8 11頭7番3人 444kg 吉井章 56 1506(2.0)41.9 ダイアモ 5-5-5-6 |
3.18 大井
1200良 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 13 16頭2番9人 455kg 吉井章 56 1168(1.7)4.0 アベニン 7-8 |
3.1 大井
1200不 C2 二三 C2 二三 3 14頭6番10人 460kg 吉井章 56 1161(0.8)38.7 ジランド 7-7 |
11.2 大井
1400良 ブラッ C1四 三五 8 11頭4番9人 455kg 吉井章 56 1311(2.8)40.4 ダイコク 9-9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
ドレフォン 牡4
ショウナンバーチ 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
塚田義広 青藍牧場
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
4.24 大井
1600重 C2 九十 C2 九十 5 14頭9番5人 430kg 御神訓 56 1471(2.9)42.9 ナンセイ 5-5-6-6 |
4.10 大井
1600重 C2 九十 C2 九十 4 14頭8番4人 431kg 御神訓 56 1469(2.5)41.6 オールス 7-8-6-5 |
3.18 大井
1600良 C2 1718 C2 1718 1 13頭10番2人 427kg 御神訓 56 1470(0.0)42.9 ネオキャ 9-9-2-2 |
2.12 大井
1400稍 C218 1719 C218 1719 4 12頭10番1人 423kg 矢野貴 56 1319(1.0)40.6 キャプテ 8-6-7 |
1.25 大井
1400重 C3三 二四 C3三 二四 2 14頭8番7人 422kg 御神訓 56 1303(0.1)39.7 エプルシ 8-8-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダイワメジャー 牡5
ベスヴィアス 芦毛
(クロフネ)
豊島愛子 川島牧場
|
庄子昭 (大井) |
4.22 大井
2000稍 かんむ C1 一選抜特別 7 12頭3番10人 530kg 東原悠 56 2154(2.8)42.6 オールア 8-8-7-8 |
4.8 大井
1650重 かに座 C1 一選抜特別 6 11頭10番9人 530kg 東原悠 56 1502(1.6)41.6 ダイアモ 7-6-4-5 |
3.18 大井
1200良 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 9 16頭12番14人 535kg 東原悠 56 1162(1.1)38.5 アベニン 14-13 |
2.26 大井
1200重 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 9 16頭16番16人 540kg 東原悠 56 1175(0.9)39.5 スナイプ 13-13 |
2.11 大井
1400稍 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 9 11頭10番8人 543kg 東原悠 56 1316(2.5)40.9 ネヴァー 10-11-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
リオンディーズ 牡5
オノユウ 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
長井純一 オリオンファーム
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
4.26 大井
1600重 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 7 13頭10番1人 554kg 森泰斗 56 1450(1.1)41.6 リコール 7-7-6-7 |
3.16 J中山
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 8 15頭13番5人 560kg 小林大 58 1560(1.8)4.0 ショウナ 14-14-10-11 |
2.25 J小倉
1700 4歳上1勝クラス 6 11頭1番7人 544kg 勝浦正 58 1451(0.9)36.9 タマモヴ 7-7-6-7 |
2.11 J小倉
1700 4歳上1勝クラス 2 11頭6番8人 548kg 小林大 56 1462(0.9)37.8 ダノンボ 8-8-5-3 |
1.21 J小倉
1700 4歳上1勝クラス 11 16頭10番7人 550kg 勝浦正 58 1458(2.2)40.1 ガンウル 8-8-7-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ローエングリン 牡5
セデュウシング 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
天白泰司 社台ファーム
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
4.25 大井
1600重 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 12 13頭8番10人 529kg 菅原涼 55 1478(3.3)43.8 トーアカ 4-4-7-8 |
4.8 大井
1650重 かに座 C1 一選抜特別 3 11頭5番5人 526kg 菅原涼 55 1493(0.7)40.8 ダイアモ 1-1-1-1 |
3.22 大井
1650良 ふたご C1 一選抜特別 8 12頭3番6人 531kg 菅原涼 55 1496(2.0)42.4 ワンボイ 4-4-5-6 |
2.16 大井
1650良 エリダ C1 一選抜特別 6 11頭3番2人 528kg 菅原涼 55 1503(1.2)41.8 バーブル 2-2-2-2 |
1.22 大井
1600不 C1 五六 C1 五六 14 14頭11番7人 528kg 菅原涼 55 1486(5.2)4.4 ユイノザ 8-8-13-14 |
|
6 | 6 |
ディーマジェスティ 牡5
セシャルマン 鹿毛
(ワークフォース)
扇原毅士 白井牧場
|
市村誠 (大井) |
3.18 大井
1700良 ニュー C2 二選抜特別 2 16頭11番4人 474kg 矢野貴 56 1514(0.3)39.5 ホウオウ 7-7-7-7 |
3.1 大井
1600不 C2 四五 C2 四五 4 13頭2番5人 474kg 矢野貴 56 1461(1.9)41.8 ロンギン 4-4-5-5 |
1.26 大井
1600稍 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 7 14頭2番4人 472kg 森泰斗 56 1460(1.8)40.5 モズユウ 10-10-12-9 |
11.28 金沢
1700不 能登波 B1 級 1 10頭10番2人 474kg 栗原大 56 1496(0.9)39.3 マイネル 6-5-5-3-1 |
10.31 金沢
1400稍 恋路賞 B1 級 3 12頭3番2人 474kg 栗原大 57 1292(0.9)37.6 サクラル 9-9-9-4 |
|
7 |
リオンディーズ 牡5
ヨウヨウ 黒鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
沖田正憲 沖田牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
4.26 大井
2000重 こじし C2 一選抜特別 10 16頭11番8人 479kg 福原杏 56 2160(3.3)44.2 マリアッ 6-6-6-7 |
4.10 大井
1800重 こぐま C2 二選抜特別 8 15頭3番5人 479kg 福原杏 56 2017(2.0)43.3 アルシャ 1-2-1-1 |
3.18 大井
1700良 ニュー C2 二選抜特別 4 16頭6番11人 474kg 福原杏 56 1515(0.4)40.7 ホウオウ 3-3-3-2 |
2.29 大井
1600稍 C2 六七 C2 六七 9 14頭12番10人 478kg 栗原大 56 1466(1.2)4.1 エコロタ 11-11-11-10 |
2.15 大井
1600良 C2 六七 C2 六七 6 13頭3番12人 478kg 栗原大 56 1460(0.9)40.1 ヴェラグ 9-8-9-8 |
||
7 | 8 |
ジャスタウェイ 牝4
マルティンスターク 栗毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
扇寿堂(株) ノーザンファーム
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
4.26 大井
2000重 こじし C2 一選抜特別 11 16頭13番9人 463kg 和田譲 54 2160(3.3)44.7 マリアッ 4-4-3-3 |
4.11 大井
1600稍 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 12 13頭9番4人 463kg 本橋孝 54 1492(3.5)4.5 コスモコ 5-5-7-11 |
12.6 大井
1800良 やまね C1 一選抜特別 12 15頭13番7人 464kg 和田譲 54 2002(1.6)4.1 ワイルド 6-6-7-9 |
11.17 大井
1650不 ひいら C1 一選抜特別 6 12頭4番1人 459kg 和田譲 54 1508(1.9)42.1 アナザー 7-7-6-6 |
11.2 大井
1700良 C2 二 C2 二 1 14頭4番1人 461kg 和田譲 54 1508(0.8)38.5 ロードオ 3-4-4-2 |
|
9 |
ワンダーアキュート 牡4
エトワールアン 鹿毛
(スターキングマン)
本田廣一 若林順一
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
4.22 大井
2000稍 かんむ C1 一選抜特別 3 12頭1番2人 525kg 森泰斗 56 2139(1.3)41.8 オールア 5-5-4-4 |
3.22 大井
1650良 ふたご C1 一選抜特別 6 12頭5番1人 526kg 町田直 56 1491(1.5)41.7 ワンボイ 5-6-10-7 |
2.16 大井
1650良 エリダ C1 一選抜特別 2 11頭11番1人 520kg 的場文 56 1491(0.0)40.5 バーブル 3-3-3-3 |
1.22 大井
1800不 おおい C2 一選抜特別 1 16頭2番4人 520kg 的場文 56 1572(0.1)39.3 フクノバ 2-2-1-1 |
12.6 大井
1800良 やまね C1 一選抜特別 7 15頭9番9人 522kg 的場文 56 1597(1.1)39.7 ワイルド 13-10-13-13 |
||
8 | 10 |
シルバーステート 牡4
フィオレロ 黒鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
山科統 杵臼牧場
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
4.22 大井
2000稍 かんむ C1 一選抜特別 11 12頭7番3人 510kg 安藤洋 56 2165(3.9)43.3 オールア 12-12-9-10 |
12.29 大井
2000良 仲冬特 C1 一選抜特別 14 16頭5番5人 510kg 安藤洋 56 2178(4.9)43.8 シャンボ 14-13-15-13 |
12.6 大井
1800良 やまね C1 一選抜特別 2 15頭1番8人 512kg 安藤洋 56 1587(0.1)40.2 ワイルド 14-14-2-1 |
11.3 大井
2000良 ほうお C1 一選抜特別 5 16頭11番5人 510kg 安藤洋 56 2127(1.3)40.8 リアルガ 14-14-13-12 |
10.4 大井
1700不 とかげ C2 一選抜特別 1 16頭16番4人 522kg 安藤洋 56 1478(0.1)3.8 ドリーミ 9-10-8-5 |
|
11 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡6
ペッシュドール 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
高田勇三 賀張中川牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
4.25 大井
1600重 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 7 13頭9番12人 490kg 野畑凌 56 1458(1.3)41.6 トーアカ 8-8-8-7 |
4.8 大井
1650重 かに座 C1 一選抜特別 7 11頭2番8人 487kg 岡村健 56 1504(1.8)41.3 ダイアモ 6-7-9-9 |
3.22 大井
1650良 ふたご C1 一選抜特別 10 12頭8番12人 488kg 安藤洋 56 1501(2.5)42.7 ワンボイ 9-9-9-9 |
2.26 大井
1600重 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 9 11頭2番10人 488kg 菅原涼 55 1488(3.7)4.5 ビルドラ 1-1-4-6 |
2.16 大井
1650良 エリダ C1 一選抜特別 9 11頭2番11人 486kg 青柳正 56 1509(1.8)42.5 バーブル 1-1-1-1 |