[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-04-22 大井2R C3 六七 ダート1200m 曇 稍 15:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ネロ 牡4
カエデ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
木村廣太 本桐牧場
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
4.8 大井
1200重 C3 八 C3 八 3 12頭8番2人 482kg 山本紀 56 1166(0.2)39.5 トップダ 2-2 |
3.19 大井
1200良 C3 九 C3 九 4 13頭10番4人 479kg 山本紀 56 1169(0.9)4.0 ベジタブ 2-2 |
2.27 大井
1200重 C3 九 C3 九 4 16頭8番10人 480kg 山本紀 56 1183(1.1)39.7 グランド 2-2 |
2.12 大井
1200稍 C3 十11 C3 十11 7 13頭8番12人 485kg 山本紀 56 1178(1.9)41.6 ダンシン 2-2 |
1.21 大井
1200不 C3 11 C3 11 16 16頭12番8人 490kg 山本紀 56 1227(6.3)43.9 ファルダ 10-14 |
|
2 |
フリオーソ 牝4
イチノティアラ 黒鹿毛
(ブラックタイド)
勝山隆造 ノースガーデン
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
4.8 大井
1200重 C3 八 C3 八 5 12頭2番7人 386kg 高橋優 51 1169(0.5)38.6 トップダ 8-5 |
3.22 大井
1800良 C3 一 C3 一 12 12頭11番11人 382kg 新原周 54 2047(5.3)42.6 サウンド 11-12-12-12 |
2.27 大井
1200重 C3 九 C3 九 9 16頭1番7人 381kg 新原周 54 1198(2.6)40.1 グランド 10-9 |
2.12 大井
1200稍 C3 十11 C3 十11 12 13頭13番6人 382kg 新原周 54 1184(2.5)39.5 ダンシン 13-13 |
1.22 大井
1200不 北沢川 C3 九十 11 16頭9番10人 380kg 新原周 54 1168(1.8)38.4 サンクス 16-16 |
||
2 | 3 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牝4
ヴィータアレグリア 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
吉田和美 ノーザンファーム
|
村上頼 (大井) |
8.13 大井
1200稍 ブラッ 3歳107万円以下 10 13頭2番3人 434kg 安藤洋 54 1162(1.9)3.9 ヘルスケ 11-13 |
7.10 大井
1200良 3歳111万円以下 3歳111万円以下 5 12頭2番1人 430kg 安藤洋 54 1153(1.0)37.8 マジリノ 10-8 |
8.15 大井
1200重 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 3 8頭7番1人 440kg 御神訓 54 1149(2.0)39.4 ナックサ 2-2 |
|||
4 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡6
エイシンイソップ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
酒井孝敏 栄進牧場
|
庄子昭 (大井) |
4.10 大井
1200重 C3 六七 C3 六七 12 14頭8番10人 451kg 大木天 56 1195(4.1)41.2 ニチリン 11-11 |
3.20 大井
1400良 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 14 14頭2番7人 449kg 大木天 53 1364(4.8)4.6 ミスヒカ 1-1-2 |
2.28 大井
1200稍 C3 七八 C3 七八 14 14頭1番7人 450kg 中村尚 56 1227(5.5)45.7 ゴールデ 1-3 |
1.11 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 7 12頭10番5人 459kg 半澤慶 56 507(1.2)38.4 プレパレ 1-2 |
12.21 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬 5 12頭1番2人 462kg 半澤慶 56 506(0.4)37.7 ヘデラ 3-3 |
||
3 | 5 |
キズナ 牡6
ヒカルアモーレ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
佐々木雄二 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
月岡健 (大井) |
4.10 大井
1200重 C3 六七 C3 六七 7 14頭12番2人 542kg 吉原寛 56 1170(1.6)4.0 ニチリン 3-3 |
3.20 大井
1200良 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 5 16頭4番5人 548kg 和田譲 56 1167(1.1)38.4 ダンシン 14-14 |
2.28 大井
1200稍 C3 七八 C3 七八 3 14頭11番3人 538kg 和田譲 56 1178(0.6)40.5 ゴールデ 7-7 |
2.13 大井
1200良 古川賞 C3 八九 9 14頭4番4人 542kg 吉井章 56 1174(1.4)38.9 ファルダ 10-10 |
1.22 大井
1200不 北沢川 C3 九十 5 16頭3番8人 538kg 吉井章 56 1156(0.6)38.9 サンクス 6-5 |
|
6 |
アジアエクスプレス 牝4
ダイヤモンドパール 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
山下洵一郎 的場牧場
|
高野毅 (大井) |
4.8 大井
1200重 C3 八 C3 八 11 12頭9番11人 453kg 松崎正 54 1188(2.4)38.5 トップダ 12-12 |
3.19 大井
1200良 C3 九 C3 九 10 13頭1番12人 451kg 高野誠 54 1181(2.1)39.4 ベジタブ 10-9 |
12.28 大井
1600良 3歳103万円以下 3歳103万円以下 5 9頭1番5人 442kg 松崎正 54 1506(2.1)42.6 ヴァイザ 5-5-5-5 |
12.9 大井
1200良 3歳60万円以下 3歳60万円以下 12 15頭11番10人 457kg 松崎正 54 1206(3.2)41.4 アンティ 11-11 |
12.5 大井
1200良 3歳60万円以下 3歳60万円以下 競走取止 15頭11番0人 0kg 松崎正 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
4 | 7 |
カレンブラックヒル 牡5
マチカネホホエミ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
井上久光 村上牧場
|
納谷和 (大井) |
4.10 大井
1200重 C3 六七 C3 六七 出走取消 14頭11番0人 0kg 本村直 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.20 大井
1200良 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 15 16頭6番15人 433kg 本村直 56 1185(2.9)40.6 ダンシン 11-12 |
10.3 大井
1200良 C3 三四 C3 三四 競走除外 13頭5番0人 421kg 達城龍 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.18 大井
1200重 都電と C3 三四 6 11頭11番2人 426kg 達城龍 56 1149(1.4)38.8 ナックフ 3-4 |
9.7 大井
1200重 C3 三四 C3 三四 3 12頭10番7人 420kg 達城龍 56 1141(0.1)38.8 オーシン 3-3 |
|
8 |
シニスターミニスター 牝5
ベルモントエルメス 青鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
谷口祐人 アサヒ牧場
|
高野毅 (大井) |
4.10 大井
1600重 C3 六七 C3 六七 11 12頭10番9人 475kg 松崎正 54 1489(3.5)41.5 ミラキュ 11-12-12-11 |
3.20 大井
1600良 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 9 14頭14番9人 482kg 松崎正 54 1485(1.6)42.4 スペシャ 13-13-12-12 |
2.28 大井
1600稍 C3 七八 C3 七八 8 14頭3番12人 483kg 松崎正 54 1486(1.1)4.3 サマース 9-9-9-9 |
2.13 大井
1600良 C3 八九 C3 八九 5 13頭9番11人 483kg 松崎正 54 1477(0.8)41.6 デンショ 11-11-7-7 |
1.26 大井
1800稍 C3 一 C3 一 10 12頭7番12人 478kg 松崎正 54 2038(3.8)43.5 スコッチ 11-9-9-12 |
||
5 | 9 |
トゥザワールド 牡4
グリッシーニ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
石田哲也 レジェンドファーム
|
櫻木英 (大井) |
4.8 大井
1200重 C3 八 C3 八 7 12頭11番8人 397kg 西啓太 56 1173(0.9)3.9 トップダ 7-8 |
3.19 大井
1200良 C3 九 C3 九 11 13頭7番8人 396kg 町田直 56 1185(2.5)40.8 ベジタブ 6-6 |
2.27 大井
1200重 C3 九 C3 九 10 16頭7番12人 403kg 栗原大 56 1198(2.6)40.5 グランド 7-6 |
2.12 大井
1200稍 C3 十11 C3 十11 6 13頭11番13人 401kg 栗原大 56 1174(1.5)40.2 ダンシン 7-7 |
1.21 大井
1200不 C3 11 C3 11 10 16頭2番13人 402kg 栗原大 56 1188(2.4)41.5 ファルダ 5-5 |
|
10 |
エイシンヒカリ 牝6
トゥルビネ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
(株)OKC 木田牧場
|
小野晋 (大井) |
4.8 大井
1200重 C3 八 C3 八 2 12頭7番5人 418kg 田中洸 51 1165(0.1)37.8 トップダ 9-8 |
3.19 大井
1200良 C3 九 C3 九 9 13頭13番9人 415kg 田中洸 51 1179(1.9)38.9 ベジタブ 12-11 |
2.27 大井
1200重 C3 九 C3 九 8 16頭10番8人 418kg 田中洸 51 1195(2.3)39.5 グランド 12-11 |
2.12 大井
1200稍 C3 十11 C3 十11 11 13頭2番7人 419kg 田中洸 51 1183(2.4)39.7 ダンシン 12-11 |
1.22 大井
1200不 北沢川 C3 九十 8 16頭6番14人 414kg 田中洸 51 1166(1.6)38.6 サンクス 15-14 |
||
6 | 11 |
ショウナンカンプ 牝7
クラウンザショパン 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
(株)アールス クラウン日高牧場
|
遠藤茂 (大井) |
4.10 大井
1200重 C3 六七 C3 六七 10 14頭2番8人 483kg 池谷匠 54 1179(2.5)40.4 ニチリン 5-5 |
3.20 大井
1200良 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 14 16頭13番16人 486kg 池谷匠 54 1184(2.8)41.2 ダンシン 9-9 |
2.28 大井
1200稍 C3 七八 C3 七八 8 14頭8番8人 484kg 池谷匠 54 1184(1.2)41.3 ゴールデ 4-1 |
2.13 大井
1600良 C3 八九 C3 八九 11 13頭1番6人 486kg 藤本現 54 1507(3.8)43.9 デンショ 2-2-12-11 |
1.22 大井
1200不 北沢川 C3 九十 13 16頭5番9人 486kg 岡村健 54 1168(1.8)40.3 サンクス 3-4 |
|
12 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡8
ウエスタンドルチェ 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
増山武志 ウエスタンファーム
|
佐々洋 (大井) |
4.10 大井
1200重 C3 六七 C3 六七 9 14頭13番13人 464kg 遠藤健 56 1174(2.0)39.2 ニチリン 10-10 |
3.20 大井
1400良 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 13 14頭4番9人 463kg 遠藤健 56 1348(3.2)43.3 ミスヒカ 6-7-8 |
2.28 大井
1200稍 C3 七八 C3 七八 11 14頭12番11人 465kg 遠藤健 56 1199(2.7)41.8 ゴールデ 10-10 |
10.2 大井
1200良 C3 五 C3 五 11 15頭10番10人 456kg 横川怜 56 1163(1.7)38.7 マーナー 11-11 |
9.17 大井
1600重 野馬追 C3 五六 11 12頭10番10人 454kg 藤田凌 56 1465(4.8)43.1 ボウイッ 7-7-8-10 |
||
7 | 13 |
ロゴタイプ 牝4
メイプルキャンディ 鹿毛
(CandyRide)
酒井孝敏 トーア牧場
|
庄子昭 (大井) |
4.8 大井
1200重 C3 八 C3 八 6 12頭3番3人 509kg 石川駿 54 1170(0.6)39.5 トップダ 3-3 |
3.19 大井
1200良 C3 九 C3 九 5 13頭11番7人 503kg 石川駿 54 1169(0.9)39.6 ベジタブ 4-4 |
2.27 大井
1200重 C3 九 C3 九 7 16頭9番9人 512kg 石川駿 54 1195(2.3)40.1 グランド 9-10 |
2.12 大井
1200稍 C3 十11 C3 十11 10 13頭5番9人 511kg 石川駿 54 1183(2.4)39.8 ダンシン 11-12 |
1.21 大井
1200不 C3 11 C3 11 4 16頭14番11人 513kg 石川駿 54 1177(1.3)4.0 ファルダ 6-6 |
|
14 |
アジアエクスプレス 牝6
テラノココロ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
井上幸人 山田政宏
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
12.7 大井
1600良 C3 一二 C3 一二 14 14頭6番9人 430kg 仲原大 54 1531(7.2)48.6 ビーザチ 2-2-3-7 |
11.17 大井
1200不 C3 一二 C3 一二 11 13頭9番12人 431kg 菅原涼 53 1193(2.7)41.9 アンタゴ 8-8 |
11.3 大井
1200良 C3 一二 C3 一二 10 14頭7番10人 436kg 菅原涼 53 1183(2.4)40.6 カズノマ 12-11 |
10.6 大井
1200重 C3 一二 C3 一二 12 15頭13番8人 439kg 菅原涼 53 1164(2.2)41.1 プーラン 2-2 |
9.19 大井
1200稍 C3 一二 C3 一二 10 12頭12番6人 445kg 菅原涼 53 1164(2.5)39.9 モチヅキ 1-1 |
||
8 | 15 |
グレーターロンドン 牝4
エーシンミモザ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
井上久光 城地牧場
|
櫻木英 (大井) |
4.8 大井
1200重 C3 八 C3 八 4 12頭4番9人 414kg 町田直 54 1166(0.2)39.7 トップダ 1-1 |
3.19 大井
1200良 C3 九 C3 九 13 13頭8番11人 407kg 野畑凌 54 1202(4.2)43.3 ベジタブ 2-3 |
2.27 大井
1200重 C3 九 C3 九 15 16頭3番11人 400kg 大木天 51 1212(4.0)41.8 グランド 8-8 |
12.4 大井
1200良 3歳140万円以下 3歳140万円以下 15 16頭9番15人 394kg 野畑凌 54 1194(5.3)41.2 サイアン 10-10 |
11.14 大井
1200良 3歳143.5万円以下 3歳143.5万円以下 15 16頭1番12人 406kg 千田洋 54 1209(3.5)43.3 ボイド 4-5 |
|
16 |
イスラボニータ 牝4
ダリオール 黒鹿毛
(HighestHonor)
酒井孝敏 コスモヴューファーム
|
栗田泰 (大井) |
4.10 大井
1200重 C3 六七 C3 六七 5 14頭1番9人 435kg 木間龍 53 1168(1.4)39.1 ニチリン 8-8 |
3.20 大井
1400良 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 8 14頭3番13人 435kg 木間龍 53 1331(1.5)42.7 ミスヒカ 2-2-1 |
2.28 大井
1200稍 C3 七八 C3 七八 12 14頭6番9人 431kg 野畑凌 54 1199(2.7)42.8 ゴールデ 2-1 |
2.13 大井
1200良 古川賞 C3 八九 11 14頭6番14人 427kg 木間龍 53 1178(1.8)39.3 ファルダ 9-9 |
1.22 大井
1200不 北沢川 C3 九十 16 16頭14番16人 427kg 木間龍 53 1181(3.1)40.7 サンクス 11-12 |