[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-04-10 大井12R 山王坂賞競走 B3 二選抜特別 ダート1400m 晴 重 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴールドシップ セン6
ビラゴーティアラ 芦毛
(スターオブコジーン)
篠塚和郎 ビッグレッドファーム
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
3.20 大井
1600良 桜坂賞 B3 三選抜特別 8 9頭5番9人 444kg 田中洸 53 1467(2.3)41.4 ユーアオ 8-8-8-8 |
3.1 大井
1650不 弥生賞 B2B3 四二選抜特別 9 10頭1番7人 447kg 栗原大 55 1537(7.3)45.5 マルカン 4-5-8-9 |
2.15 大井
1800良 日向坂 B3 二選抜特別 11 14頭4番14人 450kg 木間龍 55 2017(3.5)42.2 スイング 10-10-12-14 |
1.10 浦和
1400良 小寒( B3 二 11 11頭1番6人 454kg 赤津和 56 1337(5.4)41.8 シーサー 8-8-9-11 |
12.3 J中京
2200 栄特別3歳上1勝クラス 8 11頭3番10人 452kg 原優介 58 2158(1.2)34.8 プラニス 9-10-9-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
ベストウォーリア 牡4
アクティフ 鹿毛
(ファスリエフ)
武仲勝 平野牧場
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
3.18 大井
1400良 十貫坂 B3 四選抜特別 4 15頭14番9人 494kg 鷹見陸 53 1298(1.3)41.1 ラッシュ 1-3-2 |
12.27 大井
1400良 ウイン B3 二選抜特別 12 16頭6番8人 478kg 岡村健 56 1303(1.0)40.8 エスプリ 2-2-2 |
12.9 大井
1600良 オープ B3 四選抜特別 13 16頭16番11人 482kg 野畑凌 56 1464(2.7)42.6 ストライ 2-2-1-2 |
12.5 大井
1600良 オープ B3 四選抜特別 競走取止 16頭16番0人 0kg 野畑凌 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.13 大井
1400良 神楽月 B3 三選抜特別 4 11頭6番3人 477kg 野畑凌 56 1293(0.8)39.5 ケープホ 1-3-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
タイムパラドックス 牡5
ビナセブン 青鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
井上久光 大林ファーム
|
櫻木英 (大井) |
1.29 J東京
2100 4歳上1勝クラス 6 11頭9番2人 484kg 大野拓 57 2154(0.9)38.2 バックス 9-10-9-8 |
6.26 J東京
2100 3歳上1勝クラス 3 16頭7番2人 466kg 三浦皇 54 2111(0.5)3.7 カンリン 14-14-14-11 |
5.7 J東京
2100 3歳未勝利 1 13頭7番1人 468kg 大野拓 56 2145(0.0)36.9 タクティ 11-11-8-8 |
4.23 J東京
2100 3歳未勝利 3 16頭8番1人 468kg 大野拓 56 2136(0.1)36.8 ケイアイ 3-3-2-3 |
2.13 J東京
2100 3歳未勝利 2 16頭3番2人 472kg 大野拓 56 2120(0.1)37.3 スペイス 14-14-12-9 |
|
4 |
ダノンレジェンド 牡5
レディキルシェ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
光安了 小野秀治
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
3.18 大井
1400良 十貫坂 B3 四選抜特別 8 15頭12番4人 448kg 谷内貫 53 1305(2.0)37.8 ラッシュ 14-14-13 |
2.29 大井
1600稍 ゴール B3選抜馬選定騎手特別 5 11頭5番7人 450kg 谷内貫 56 1453(1.0)40.9 ユーアオ 8-8-6-7 |
2.12 大井
1400稍 オープ B3 三選抜特別 3 14頭1番7人 446kg 谷内貫 53 1297(0.3)39.3 マザオ 5-4-3 |
1.23 大井
1400不 B3 六 B3 六 3 12頭10番2人 450kg 谷内貫 53 1290(1.1)38.5 エスプリ 10-10-10 |
12.27 大井
1400良 ウイン B3 二選抜特別 3 16頭12番5人 456kg 桑村真 56 1294(0.1)38.5 エスプリ 12-13-12 |
||
4 | 5 |
ホッコータルマエ 牝5
リボルトレイダー 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
吉岡泰治 笹川大晃牧場
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
3.21 大井
1400良 うみへ C1C2選抜牝馬特別 1 15頭5番2人 456kg 西啓太 55 1294(0.4)38.9 ブレード 9-7-6 |
2.28 大井
2000稍 紅梅特 C1 一選抜特別 3 12頭6番1人 456kg 西啓太 54 2145(0.2)41.7 ダイキチ 6-4-6-7 |
2.14 大井
1400良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 4 14頭3番6人 456kg 西啓太 54 1296(0.4)39.1 リュウノ 10-9-9 |
7.13 大井
1800良 こと座 C1 一選抜特別 2 14頭12番2人 465kg 西啓太 54 1547(0.2)37.4 グラッブ 12-12-12-10 |
6.7 大井
1800重 へび座 C1 一選抜特別 2 15頭15番1人 463kg 西啓太 54 1547(0.4)38.4 ラインス 11-10-8-8 |
|
6 |
バンブーエール 牡5
オドゥールゲラン 栗毛
(ステイゴールド)
(株)門別牧場 富菜牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
3.18 大井
1400良 十貫坂 B3 四選抜特別 6 15頭2番5人 460kg 岡村健 56 1299(1.4)40.9 ラッシュ 2-5-5 |
2.27 大井
1400重 観音坂 B3 三選抜特別 2 8頭4番5人 457kg 栗原大 56 1308(0.3)39.3 コアリオ 4-5-4 |
2.12 大井
1400稍 オープ B3 三選抜特別 5 14頭4番13人 457kg 栗原大 56 1303(0.9)38.8 マザオ 12-12-12 |
1.26 大井
1400稍 道玄坂 B3 五選抜特別 13 14頭13番7人 457kg 和田譲 56 1321(3.5)42.9 エスプリ 11-5-10 |
12.27 大井
1400良 ウイン B3 二選抜特別 5 16頭8番7人 457kg 和田譲 56 1296(0.3)39.4 エスプリ 10-8-7 |
||
5 | 7 |
サトノアラジン 牡5
ファンディータ 青鹿毛
(パイロ)
瀧本和義 スイートフアーム
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
3.18 大井
1400良 十貫坂 B3 四選抜特別 13 15頭11番15人 501kg 千田洋 56 1317(3.2)39.5 ラッシュ 12-12-12 |
2.27 大井
1400重 観音坂 B3 三選抜特別 8 8頭2番7人 495kg 森泰斗 56 1341(3.6)4.2 コアリオ 6-6-6 |
2.12 大井
1400稍 オープ B3 三選抜特別 11 14頭14番3人 492kg 森泰斗 56 1312(1.8)39.3 マザオ 13-13-13 |
12.24 水沢
1400不 B1 B1 2 12頭1番4人 504kg 高橋悠 56 1293(0.2)38.8 ビクロイ 12-11-12-12 |
12.12 水沢
1600不 B1一 B1 一組 11 12頭12番4人 504kg 鈴木祐 56 1430(2.0)38.7 グレート 7-8-9-12 |
|
8 |
ミッキーアイル 牡5
マザーウェル 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
加藤守 ノーザンファーム
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
3.18 大井
1400良 十貫坂 B3 四選抜特別 5 15頭3番10人 505kg 吉井章 56 1299(1.4)39.9 ラッシュ 9-8-8 |
10.3 大井
1200良 御殿坂 B3 四選抜特別 6 13頭2番8人 495kg 野畑凌 56 1137(0.8)37.7 フォルツ 9-9 |
9.21 大井
1400良 日吉坂 B3 四選抜特別 4 12頭9番5人 497kg 吉井章 56 1274(0.2)37.5 ランプロ 10-7-7 |
9.7 大井
1400重 南部坂 B3 三選抜特別 5 14頭12番6人 495kg 吉井章 56 1274(1.8)38.3 ナンセイ 13-12-12 |
8.2 大井
1400重 クレイ B3 四選抜特別 4 14頭4番11人 494kg 吉井章 56 1271(0.9)38.2 サランス 7-7-7 |
||
6 | 9 |
トランセンド 牡6
ステキナポケット 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
簗詰貴彦 ヤナガワ牧場
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
3.18 大井
1400良 十貫坂 B3 四選抜特別 9 15頭7番7人 474kg 矢野貴 56 1306(2.1)41.7 ラッシュ 5-4-4 |
11.13 大井
1400良 神楽月 B3 三選抜特別 6 11頭4番5人 467kg 矢野貴 56 1299(1.4)39.3 ケープホ 9-10-7 |
10.31 大井
1400良 神明坂 B3 四選抜特別 15 16頭3番4人 465kg 和田譲 56 1313(3.1)41.1 メーサン 12-8-7 |
10.3 大井
1200良 御殿坂 B3 四選抜特別 9 13頭12番3人 466kg 和田譲 56 1140(1.1)38.8 フォルツ 4-4 |
6.27 大井
1400良 富士見 B3 三選抜特別 9 13頭1番1人 470kg 矢野貴 56 1273(1.2)37.7 サブノキ 9-6-5 |
|
10 |
キズナ 牡4
ドバウィディエティ 黒鹿毛
(Dubawi)
兼松康太 ヴェルサイユファーム株式会社
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
12.27 大井
1400良 ウイン B3 二選抜特別 2 16頭3番3人 462kg 森泰斗 56 1293(0.0)37.6 エスプリ 16-16-16 |
12.7 大井
1400良 九段坂 B2B3 五二選抜特別 9 16頭2番2人 465kg 本橋孝 55 1289(0.7)39.1 マザオ 12-10-11 |
11.14 大井
1400良 B3 五 B3 五 1 9頭2番2人 466kg 本橋孝 56 1294(0.0)37.6 スカイト 9-8-8 |
10.31 大井
1400良 神明坂 B3 四選抜特別 8 16頭15番1人 466kg 森泰斗 56 1292(1.0)38.7 メーサン 10-13-13 |
10.5 大井
1400不 ピンク C1三 二四 1 7頭4番2人 467kg 森泰斗 56 1259(0.4)36.9 バリブラ 5-6-3 |
||
7 | 11 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡4
ヴォルドニュイ 黒鹿毛
(SkyMesa)
前田幸治 株式会社ノースヒルズ
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
3.18 大井
1400良 十貫坂 B3 四選抜特別 3 15頭5番6人 529kg 菅原涼 55 1293(0.8)39.1 ラッシュ 8-9-9 |
2.12 大井
1400稍 オープ B3 三選抜特別 4 14頭8番11人 516kg 菅原涼 55 1301(0.7)39.6 マザオ 4-5-5 |
1.23 大井
1400不 B3 六 B3 六 4 12頭6番4人 515kg 菅原涼 55 1292(1.3)39.8 エスプリ 6-5-5 |
12.4 大井
1800良 鳥居坂 B3 三選抜特別 9 13頭13番7人 517kg 本田重 56 1588(1.7)41.5 アトラン 7-7-8-7 |
11.13 大井
1600良 デイリ B3 二選抜特別 5 11頭9番5人 518kg 本田重 56 1452(1.7)41.2 スウィン 8-7-7-6 |
|
12 |
ディーマジェスティ 牡5
ボニーアクション 青鹿毛
(CatThief)
嶋田賢 下河辺牧場
|
福永敏 (大井) |
3.19 大井
1600良 レッド C1 三四 2 14頭10番1人 503kg 森泰斗 56 1440(0.4)39.7 リュウノ 2-2-2-2 |
2.27 大井
1400重 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 2 14頭13番2人 504kg 森泰斗 56 1308(0.3)39.6 ラッシュ 6-5-5 |
2.14 大井
1400良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 2 14頭4番1人 506kg 森泰斗 56 1292(0.0)39.5 リュウノ 3-2-2 |
1.25 大井
1600稍 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 2 14頭10番2人 504kg 森泰斗 56 1436(0.2)41.4 ジャステ 2-2-2-2 |
12.31 大井
1600良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 2 14頭3番2人 508kg 落合玄 56 1453(0.1)41.4 ヴァラン 1-2-3-3 |
||
8 | 13 |
フリオーソ 牝4
スーパープルーム 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
組)寿組合 チェリーフィールズ
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
3.18 大井
1400良 十貫坂 B3 四選抜特別 15 15頭4番12人 396kg 川島正 54 1322(3.7)39.3 ラッシュ 14-15-15 |
2.27 大井
1400重 観音坂 B3 三選抜特別 7 8頭6番3人 397kg 川島正 54 1316(1.1)39.1 コアリオ 7-7-7 |
2.12 大井
1400稍 オープ B3 三選抜特別 12 14頭10番8人 394kg 川島正 54 1315(2.1)39.2 マザオ 14-14-14 |
8.14 大井
1400不 はくち C1C2選抜牝馬特別 1 9頭5番1人 405kg 川島正 54 1270(0.4)37.2 ヒメカミ 9-9-8 |
8.1 大井
1400不 バック C1八 七九 1 12頭2番5人 404kg 川島正 53 1267(0.2)36.8 シフノス 12-11-11 |
|
14 |
ハタノヴァンクール 牝6
ダイワストリーム 栗毛
(ダイワメジャー)
八嶋長久 有限会社グッドラック・ファーム
|
村上頼 (大井) |
7.12 大井
1400良 オース B3 四選抜特別 9 11頭8番7人 470kg 町田直 54 1280(1.3)38.6 デルバイ 3-3-4 |
6.27 大井
1400良 富士見 B3 三選抜特別 2 13頭5番7人 474kg 瀬川将 54 1262(0.1)37.2 サブノキ 2-2-2 |
6.9 大井
1400不 蛍坂賞 B3 二選抜特別 7 10頭3番3人 474kg 町田直 54 1282(1.2)38.4 ファーガ 1-1-2 |
5.26 大井
1400稍 東郷坂 B3 四選抜特別 3 14頭6番7人 473kg 町田直 54 1271(0.0)37.2 グロリア 3-3-3 |
5.8 大井
1400不 オフト B2B3 四一選抜特別 6 14頭2番8人 470kg 木澤奨 50 1269(1.3)38.9 ラペルシ 7-7-6 |