[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-03-21 大井7R オフト京王閣賞競走 B3 二選抜特別 ダート1800m 晴 良 17:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マクフィ セン4
ボーントゥブーギー 鹿毛
(Tobougg)
半沢(有) 谷川牧場
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
2.27 大井
1800重 円通寺 B2B3 三一選抜特別 2 10頭5番7人 468kg 藤本現 55 2002(0.1)40.4 ラストス 3-4-3-4 |
2.15 大井
1800良 日向坂 B3 二選抜特別 5 14頭5番8人 471kg 藤本現 56 1597(1.5)41.4 スイング 2-2-2-1 |
1.21 大井
2000不 ウェル B2B3 三一選抜特別 10 15頭15番15人 470kg 岩橋勇 55 2137(2.4)41.2 マイネル 10-11-15-14 |
12.29 大井
1800良 B3 四 B3 四 7 10頭1番8人 471kg 岩橋勇 56 1597(2.4)40.9 アトラン 4-4-8-8 |
12.6 大井
1800良 やまね C1 一選抜特別 1 15頭12番10人 470kg 笹川翼 56 1586(0.1)39.7 ウィズフ 4-4-3-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
キズナ 牡5
ビバエルフ 黒鹿毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
国本勇 高瀬牧場
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
2.29 大井
1600稍 ゴール B3選抜馬選定騎手特別 6 11頭2番5人 480kg 森泰斗 56 1455(1.2)40.5 ユーアオ 11-11-11-10 |
11.14 大井
1800良 汐見坂 B3 一選抜特別 3 9頭3番2人 458kg 本橋孝 56 2003(0.3)39.1 ミッショ 6-6-5-4 |
10.29 大井
1650稍 ポルッ B3 二選抜特別 3 9頭2番2人 459kg 矢野貴 56 1470(0.1)40.7 パレルモ 8-8-4-3 |
10.6 大井
1650重 錦秋特 C1 一選抜特別 1 12頭6番1人 456kg 森泰斗 56 1448(0.4)39.3 パレルモ 8-8-6-6 |
9.21 大井
2000良 みなみ C1 一選抜特別 2 13頭1番1人 460kg 森泰斗 56 2088(0.4)38.6 リックマ 9-10-5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
キズナ 牡4
キララチュール 黒鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
前田幸治 高昭牧場
|
高野毅 (大井) |
3.7 船橋
1800重 フレン B2B3選抜馬JRA所属馬 8 10頭6番3人 494kg 矢野貴 55 2009(4.6)43.9 エイトワ 5-5-6-8 |
2.15 大井
1800良 日向坂 B3 二選抜特別 2 14頭12番2人 493kg 矢野貴 56 1582(0.0)39.9 スイング 3-3-2-1 |
1.26 大井
1650稍 新助坂 B3 三選抜特別 3 8頭1番2人 498kg 矢野貴 56 1487(0.9)41.5 シエロフ 4-4-4-3 |
12.29 大井
2000良 仲冬特 C1 一選抜特別 1 16頭10番4人 494kg 桑村真 56 2129(0.4)41.6 ミエノサ 1-1-1-1 |
8.12 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 7 16頭13番7人 480kg 鮫島駿 56 2020(0.7)37.6 ピンクジ 8-8-3-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ベルシャザール 牡5
グラッブユアハート 鹿毛
(DeputyCommander)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
的場直 (大井) |
2.27 大井
1600重 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 4 14頭7番3人 570kg 藤田凌 56 1464(1.1)41.9 ユイノザ 1-1-1-2 |
2.14 大井
1600良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 4 12頭7番5人 572kg 野畑凌 56 1446(0.7)41.2 チャンピ 1-1-1-1 |
1.23 大井
1800不 おうし C1 一選抜特別 11 14頭11番2人 571kg 藤田凌 56 1593(1.8)42.3 シルヴィ 1-2-1-1 |
12.27 大井
1600良 檜坂賞 B3 一選抜特別 9 15頭1番7人 568kg 野畑凌 56 1457(1.5)42.5 レイリ 1-1-1-1 |
8.1 大井
1800不 トゥイ B3 二選抜特別 9 11頭9番2人 560kg 本橋孝 56 1570(3.1)41.2 マルカン 1-1-2-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
コパノリッキー 牝5
カアチャンコワイ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
國分純 スマイルファーム
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
2.29 大井
1600稍 ゴール B3選抜馬選定騎手特別 10 11頭7番8人 516kg 江里裕 54 1466(2.3)4.2 ユーアオ 6-6-9-9 |
2.12 大井
1400稍 オープ B3 三選抜特別 13 14頭12番9人 513kg 江里裕 54 1318(2.4)40.9 マザオ 8-8-9 |
1.21 大井
1400不 銀嶺特 C1C2選抜牝馬特別 1 11頭2番2人 516kg 江里裕 55 1301(0.2)39.9 フラワー 4-7-6 |
9.6 大井
1800重 三河島 B3 一選抜特別 8 10頭3番3人 522kg 江里裕 54 1556(1.7)4.0 ウインレ 1-1-1-1 |
8.14 大井
1400不 はくち C1C2選抜牝馬特別 2 9頭9番3人 517kg 江里裕 55 1274(0.4)38.8 オペラ 2-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
シニスターミニスター 牡4
ダイヤモンドギフト 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(有)フジワラ・ファ フジワラフアーム
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
2.15 大井
1800良 日向坂 B3 二選抜特別 7 14頭3番1人 434kg 本田重 56 1597(1.5)4.1 スイング 7-7-8-6 |
1.26 大井
1650稍 新助坂 B3 三選抜特別 2 8頭3番1人 437kg 笹川翼 56 1480(0.2)41.3 シエロフ 1-1-1-1 |
12.4 大井
1800良 鳥居坂 B3 三選抜特別 2 13頭8番1人 436kg 笹川翼 56 1572(0.1)39.5 アトラン 11-10-11-9 |
11.17 大井
1650不 ひいら C1 一選抜特別 2 12頭3番2人 445kg 笹川翼 56 1490(0.1)40.6 アナザー 5-5-5-4 |
9.2 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 2 14頭13番1人 438kg 西村淳 56 1473(0.5)39.2 オブシデ 4-4-5-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
フリオーソ 牡6
プリンセスハルカ 鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
堤保政 坂東ファーム
|
的場直 (大井) |
2.28 大井
2000稍 紅梅特 C1 一選抜特別 1 12頭3番4人 497kg 鷹見陸 53 2143(0.0)41.5 ルックア 2-2-4-6 |
2.14 大井
1600良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 7 12頭2番7人 495kg 的場文 56 1450(1.1)41.2 チャンピ 4-4-6-4 |
1.25 大井
1600稍 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 9 14頭6番4人 493kg 的場文 56 1455(2.1)42.6 ジャステ 6-5-8-8 |
11.14 大井
1800良 汐見坂 B3 一選抜特別 9 9頭9番3人 494kg 笹川翼 56 2045(4.5)42.5 ミッショ 9-9-8-8 |
3.8 大井
1600良 B3 五 B3 五 2 13頭7番2人 500kg 的場文 56 1408(0.1)3.8 ゴーザフ 3-3-4-4 |
|
8 | 8 |
キズナ 牡5
フィーリングトーン 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
横田秀明 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
福田真 (大井) |
12.29 大井
1800良 B3 四 B3 四 1 10頭5番2人 517kg 西啓太 56 1573(1.0)40.1 ラインス 2-2-2-2 |
12.4 大井
1800良 鳥居坂 B3 三選抜特別 1 13頭9番6人 513kg 西啓太 56 1571(0.1)40.4 クレシュ 2-3-2-1 |
11.1 大井
1600良 アルデ B3 三選抜特別 3 11頭5番4人 519kg 西啓太 56 1439(0.6)40.5 モンサン 1-1-1-1 |
5.23 大井
1800不 赤坂賞 B3 三選抜特別 3 14頭9番1人 522kg 御神訓 56 1549(0.6)39.9 モンサン 2-2-2-2 |
5.9 大井
1800重 麹町賞 B3 二選抜特別 競走除外 14頭10番0人 0kg 矢野貴 56 0(0.0)0.0 |