[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-02-29 大井11R ゴールデンステッキ賞競走 B3選抜馬選定騎手特別 ダート1600m 曇 稍 16:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ニシケンモノノフ 牝4
インカローズ 栗毛
(ディープスカイ)
三岡有香 カナイシスタッド
|
阪本一 (大井) |
2.15 大井
1800良 日向坂 B3 二選抜特別 12 14頭13番13人 469kg 西啓太 54 2022(4.0)43.7 スイング 4-4-4-5 |
1.23 大井
1400不 B3 六 B3 六 8 12頭3番9人 468kg 藤田凌 54 1303(2.4)41.2 エスプリ 2-2-3 |
12.27 大井
1400良 ウイン B3 二選抜特別 16 16頭11番14人 471kg 藤田凌 54 1314(2.1)41.2 エスプリ 7-7-8 |
12.8 大井
1200良 ヒュー B3 五選抜特別 13 14頭10番12人 476kg 藤本現 54 1162(2.5)39.7 カナウ 10-11 |
11.13 大井
1400良 神楽月 B3 三選抜特別 9 11頭3番11人 465kg 藤本現 54 1310(2.5)41.2 ケープホ 3-2-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
キズナ 牡5
ビバエルフ 黒鹿毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
国本勇 高瀬牧場
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
11.14 大井
1800良 汐見坂 B3 一選抜特別 3 9頭3番2人 458kg 本橋孝 56 2003(0.3)39.1 ミッショ 6-6-5-4 |
10.29 大井
1650稍 ポルッ B3 二選抜特別 3 9頭2番2人 459kg 矢野貴 56 1470(0.1)40.7 パレルモ 8-8-4-3 |
10.6 大井
1650重 錦秋特 C1 一選抜特別 1 12頭6番1人 456kg 森泰斗 56 1448(0.4)39.3 パレルモ 8-8-6-6 |
9.21 大井
2000良 みなみ C1 一選抜特別 2 13頭1番1人 460kg 森泰斗 56 2088(0.4)38.6 リックマ 9-10-5-5 |
9.8 大井
1650不 こうま C1 一選抜特別 出走取消 8頭8番0人 0kg 森泰斗 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 | 3 |
キンシャサノキセキ セン5
アポロジャスミン 青毛
(SaintLiam)
中尾優司 天羽禮治
|
市村誠 (大井) |
2.13 大井
1600良 大黒坂 B2B3 四一選抜特別 4 10頭5番6人 452kg 谷内貫 52 1442(0.5)39.9 ミルニュ 8-7-5-4 |
12.28 J中山
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 10 16頭12番8人 458kg 丹内祐 58 1122(0.9)37.7 チュウワ 10-8 |
10.14 J東京
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 8 16頭1番13人 450kg 鮫島駿 58 1266(1.4)37.1 グラスシ 11-10 |
10.8 J東京
1600 3歳上1勝クラス 14 16頭10番11人 448kg 大野拓 58 1399(2.3)38.1 サルヴァ 16-15 |
9.9 J中山
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 13 16頭13番6人 446kg 西村淳 58 1132(2.0)38.2 ゴキゲン 7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
アポロキングダム 牡6
コペノイコロ 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
加藤剛也 谷岡牧場
|
福田真 (大井) |
2.15 大井
1800良 日向坂 B3 二選抜特別 9 14頭7番9人 500kg 菅原涼 55 2001(1.9)41.2 スイング 11-10-11-10 |
1.25 大井
1600稍 芋洗坂 B3 四選抜特別 5 8頭6番7人 498kg 山崎誠 56 1455(1.0)41.7 センゲン 8-8-8-8 |
10.4 大井
1800不 トルマ B2 二選抜特別 13 15頭8番15人 494kg 山崎誠 56 1566(4.3)4.1 ビシャモ 9-9-11-11 |
9.19 浦和
1500良 菊月( B2B3 二一 6 8頭4番5人 503kg 保園翔 57 1378(1.6)3.9 ゴールド 7-7-7-7 |
8.15 大井
1600不 サマー B2 二選抜特別 4 8頭6番6人 495kg 笹川翼 56 1411(1.5)38.7 タブラオ 8-8-4-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ダノンレジェンド 牡5
レディキルシェ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
光安了 小野秀治
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
2.12 大井
1400稍 オープ B3 三選抜特別 3 14頭1番7人 446kg 谷内貫 53 1297(0.3)39.3 マザオ 5-4-3 |
1.23 大井
1400不 B3 六 B3 六 3 12頭10番2人 450kg 谷内貫 53 1290(1.1)38.5 エスプリ 10-10-10 |
12.27 大井
1400良 ウイン B3 二選抜特別 3 16頭12番5人 456kg 桑村真 56 1294(0.1)38.5 エスプリ 12-13-12 |
12.7 大井
1400良 九段坂 B2B3 五二選抜特別 8 16頭5番5人 454kg 桑村真 55 1288(0.6)38.8 マザオ 10-14-13 |
11.13 大井
1400良 神楽月 B3 三選抜特別 3 11頭7番4人 449kg 谷内貫 53 1288(0.3)38.4 ケープホ 8-9-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
カジノドライヴ 牡7
メグリ 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
坪野谷和平 川上牧場
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
2.14 大井
1600良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 1 12頭3番1人 517kg 御神訓 56 1439(0.4)40.3 ヤクモ 5-5-3-3 |
12.27 大井
1600良 檜坂賞 B3 一選抜特別 4 15頭9番6人 521kg 御神訓 56 1452(1.0)41.4 レイリ 10-10-10-11 |
11.16 大井
1600良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 1 12頭11番1人 512kg 御神訓 56 1441(0.2)39.5 シルヴィ 3-3-3-2 |
11.2 大井
1600良 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 2 14頭7番2人 520kg 御神訓 56 1441(0.8)4.1 ヤクモ 2-2-2-2 |
6.9 大井
1600不 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 5 10頭4番2人 512kg 御神訓 56 1427(1.2)40.4 シュアゲ 6-7-7-8 |
|
7 |
コパノリッキー 牝5
カアチャンコワイ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
國分純 スマイルファーム
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
2.12 大井
1400稍 オープ B3 三選抜特別 13 14頭12番9人 513kg 江里裕 54 1318(2.4)40.9 マザオ 8-8-9 |
1.21 大井
1400不 銀嶺特 C1C2選抜牝馬特別 1 11頭2番2人 516kg 江里裕 55 1301(0.2)39.9 フラワー 4-7-6 |
9.6 大井
1800重 三河島 B3 一選抜特別 8 10頭3番3人 522kg 江里裕 54 1556(1.7)4.0 ウインレ 1-1-1-1 |
8.14 大井
1400不 はくち C1C2選抜牝馬特別 2 9頭9番3人 517kg 江里裕 55 1274(0.4)38.8 オペラ 2-2-2 |
8.4 大井
1650稍 へびつ C1 一選抜特別 1 12頭7番1人 526kg 江里裕 54 1452(0.6)4.0 ブラッド 1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 8 |
インカンテーション 牡4
マンテラライ 鹿毛
(CatcherInTheRye)
(有)ターフ・スポー 谷川牧場
|
米田英 (大井) |
2.12 大井
1400稍 オープ B3 三選抜特別 9 14頭2番10人 446kg 仲原大 56 1308(1.4)39.6 マザオ 10-10-10 |
1.26 大井
1650稍 新助坂 B3 三選抜特別 4 8頭2番3人 444kg 今野忠 56 1493(1.5)41.3 シエロフ 6-7-8-8 |
10.29 大井
1650稍 ポルッ B3 二選抜特別 1 9頭8番4人 450kg 笹川翼 56 1469(0.1)40.9 レイリ 3-3-2-1 |
10.6 大井
1650重 錦秋特 C1 一選抜特別 2 12頭11番2人 457kg 笹川翼 56 1452(0.4)39.8 イーサン 7-7-5-5 |
9.7 大井
1600重 ソノラ C1三 二四 5 11頭8番6人 465kg 今野忠 55 1420(1.7)40.2 ラストス 9-9-8-9 |
|
9 |
ディープスカイ セン6
ヒメカイドウ 青鹿毛
(カルストンライトオ)
吉良商会(有) グローリーファーム
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
2.15 大井
1800良 日向坂 B3 二選抜特別 8 14頭9番12人 409kg 的場文 56 1599(1.7)40.1 スイング 14-14-13-12 |
1.26 大井
1650稍 新助坂 B3 三選抜特別 8 8頭4番6人 413kg 藤本現 56 1504(2.6)43.6 シエロフ 1-2-3-4 |
12.29 大井
1800良 フジテ B2 二選抜特別 13 14頭9番13人 416kg 岩橋勇 56 2014(2.4)42.2 ラストス 7-8-7-7 |
12.8 大井
1650良 新時代 B2B3 四一選抜特別 5 11頭6番7人 416kg 藤本現 57 1484(1.6)41.3 ヒロシゲ 11-10-11-9 |
11.16 大井
1600良 ドリー B1B2 二一選抜特別 7 12頭3番7人 420kg 谷内貫 52 1446(1.6)40.4 イルヴェ 8-7-7-7 |
||
8 | 10 |
インカンテーション 牡4
サイレンスアモール 鹿毛
(テイエムオペラオー)
池田草龍 中村勝則
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
1.25 大井
1600稍 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 3 14頭14番5人 526kg 本田重 56 1437(0.3)41.3 ジャステ 5-5-4-4 |
12.29 大井
1800良 B3 四 B3 四 4 10頭4番5人 527kg 本田重 56 1587(1.4)41.6 アトラン 1-1-1-1 |
9.21 大井
1600良 B3 六 B3 六 5 10頭10番5人 527kg 本田重 55 1423(0.6)38.8 エスプリ 3-3-2-2 |
8.18 大井
1800稍 カシオ C1 一選抜特別 3 10頭2番3人 516kg 本田重 55 1559(0.8)40.2 ウインレ 4-4-4-4 |
4.21 大井
1600良 3歳319.5万円以上 3歳319.5万円以上 1 7頭2番4人 517kg 本田重 56 1410(0.0)39.4 センゲン 1-1-1-1 |
|
11 |
ホッコータルマエ 牡6
ポロロッカ 黒鹿毛
(スパイキュール)
(株)ファーストビジ ミルファーム
|
阪本一 (大井) |
2.14 大井
1600良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 2 12頭8番8人 512kg 藤田凌 56 1443(0.4)40.9 チャンピ 2-2-2-2 |
1.25 大井
1600稍 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 8 14頭4番7人 511kg 藤田凌 56 1452(1.8)42.6 ジャステ 3-3-5-5 |
12.27 大井
1600良 檜坂賞 B3 一選抜特別 14 15頭13番10人 513kg 本田重 56 1471(2.9)43.8 レイリ 7-7-7-9 |
12.9 大井
1600良 オープ B3 四選抜特別 11 16頭10番5人 512kg 本田重 56 1453(1.6)40.5 ストライ 12-11-12-12 |
12.5 大井
1600良 オープ B3 四選抜特別 競走取止 16頭10番0人 0kg 本田重 56 0(0.0)0.0 |