[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-02-26 大井2R 3歳 1112 ダート1200m 晴 重 11:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
モーニン 牝3
エールドランジュ 鹿毛
(メイショウボーラー)
佐伯健 中館牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
12.26 大井
1400良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 7 8頭5番3人 465kg 藤田凌 54 1363(3.8)44.1 アレアラ 1-1-1 |
|||||
2 |
スウィフトカレント 牝3
ハナノゴジュウマル 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナーズサン)
田中忠商事(株) 太田ファーム
|
荒井朋 (大井) |
10.2 大井
1200良 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 13 14頭2番13人 439kg 田中洸 51 1201(4.8)43.9 カルヴィ 2-3 |
9.17 大井
1200重 池波正 2歳 七八 9 9頭4番7人 442kg 田中洸 51 1192(3.9)42.9 ルックス 4-5 |
8.1 大井
1200不 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 7 8頭7番5人 427kg 田中洸 51 1204(5.8)43.1 スマイル 4-5 |
||||
2 | 3 |
エピカリス 牝3
オーゴンカガヤキ 黒鹿毛
(デュランダル)
瀬戸竜男 鎌田正嗣
|
佐々洋 (大井) |
2.11 大井
1200稍 3歳 1314 3歳 1314 5 11頭6番9人 402kg 石川駿 54 1198(1.3)40.1 コンチス 5-4 |
1.21 大井
1200不 3歳 1415 3歳 1415 10 14頭3番11人 404kg 石川駿 54 1217(3.7)43.1 ボクノオ 8-8 |
12.27 大井
1200良 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 5 13頭5番11人 401kg 石川駿 54 1204(2.4)42.4 ライトイ 3-3 |
12.4 大井
1400良 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 8 12頭1番10人 407kg 今野忠 54 1343(2.4)42.4 アイビー 3-3-3 |
11.13 大井
1200良 2歳 九十 2歳 九十 10 14頭13番14人 407kg 中村尚 54 1213(3.4)43.3 ゼネラル 9-9 |
|
4 |
パイロ 牡3
イケトップクイーン 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
清川孝徳 レジェンドファーム
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
1.21 大井
1200不 3歳新馬 3歳新馬 競走中止 10頭10番6人 521kg 大木天 53 0(77.3)0.0 アタゴテ 9-10 |
||||||
3 | 5 |
メイショウボーラー 牝3
ヴェンティミリア 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
森田高史 沼田照秋
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
12.4 大井
1200良 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 12 16頭13番13人 443kg 和田譲 54 1199(2.7)40.2 サブノマ 15-16 |
11.13 大井
1200良 2歳 九十 2歳 九十 5 14頭6番7人 437kg 谷内貫 51 1201(2.2)42.3 ゼネラル 8-7 |
10.30 大井
1200良 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 6 10頭5番6人 441kg 谷内貫 51 1194(1.9)4.1 ハヤフネ 9-9 |
10.2 大井
1200良 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 7 14頭11番9人 439kg 西啓太 54 1179(2.6)39.6 カルヴィ 11-11 |
9.17 大井
1200重 池波正 2歳 七八 7 9頭1番8人 440kg 藤田凌 54 1180(2.7)40.5 ルックス 8-8 |
|
6 |
ホークビル 牡3
オースミフブキ 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
吉野武 富菜牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
2.11 大井
1200稍 3歳 1314 3歳 1314 6 11頭3番3人 495kg 栗原大 56 1200(1.5)39.9 コンチス 6-7 |
1.21 大井
1200不 3歳 1415 3歳 1415 5 14頭2番6人 492kg 栗原大 56 1204(2.4)40.8 ボクノオ 9-9 |
12.26 大井
1200良 2歳 十11 2歳 十11 11 14頭13番12人 498kg 岡村健 55 1197(3.0)41.7 クロップ 7-7 |
12.4 大井
1200良 2歳 八 2歳 八 8 12頭1番9人 499kg 岡村健 55 1191(2.5)40.4 セイバー 8-8 |
11.13 大井
1200良 2歳 九十 2歳 九十 8 14頭1番9人 501kg 岡村健 55 1205(2.6)42.8 ゼネラル 7-6 |
||
4 | 7 |
バトルプラン 牡3
メモリーマニフィカ 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
(株)シンザンクラブ 大北牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
1.21 大井
1200不 3歳新馬 3歳新馬 4 10頭5番7人 498kg 千田洋 56 1190(2.3)40.5 アタゴテ 4-5 |
|||||
8 |
グランシルク 牝3
ホクソウアイ 鹿毛
(プリサイスエンド)
林作一 北総ファーム
|
遠藤茂 (大井) |
2.12 大井
1200稍 九品仏 3歳 1112 6 13頭6番11人 401kg 木間龍 53 1191(1.2)40.1 カゼノヨ 10-10 |
1.22 大井
1200不 3歳 1213 3歳 1213 12 13頭10番8人 404kg 遠藤健 54 1194(2.9)41.3 キャプテ 9-8 |
12.27 大井
1200良 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 4 13頭10番8人 410kg 遠藤健 54 1197(1.7)40.7 ライトイ 10-10 |
12.4 大井
1400良 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 7 12頭12番12人 408kg 遠藤健 54 1341(2.2)4.1 アイビー 10-9-8 |
11.16 大井
1400良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 6 6頭3番6人 412kg 遠藤健 54 1373(5.6)42.5 フェルデ 5-5-5 |
||
5 | 9 |
モーニン 牝3
ヒミノオトヒメ 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
大塚謹吾 中本隆志
|
小野晋 (大井) |
2.12 大井
1200稍 九品仏 3歳 1112 7 13頭9番6人 391kg 菅原涼 53 1192(1.3)42.3 カゼノヨ 1-1 |
1.22 大井
1200不 3歳 1213 3歳 1213 9 13頭1番6人 387kg 栗原大 54 1183(1.8)40.7 キャプテ 5-6 |
12.26 大井
1200良 2歳 十11 2歳 十11 9 14頭3番11人 386kg 田中洸 51 1195(2.8)42.3 クロップ 4-4 |
12.4 大井
1200良 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 6 16頭2番6人 387kg 田中洸 51 1195(2.3)4.3 サブノマ 1-1 |
11.16 大井
1200良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 4 7頭7番4人 393kg 田中洸 51 1189(2.9)41.9 ナックブ 4-3 |
|
10 |
ダンカーク 牝3
カイテキセレブ 芦毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
中川三郎 木村牧場
|
立花伸 (大井) |
2.11 大井
1200稍 3歳新馬 3歳新馬 5 6頭1番6人 541kg 藤田凌 54 1208(5.9)40.7 カヌレフ 5-5 |
||||||
6 | 11 |
モーリス 牡3
オンケンバヤソワカ 鹿毛
(ExcellentArt)
蛭川年明 様似渡辺牧場
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
1.21 大井
1200不 3歳新馬 3歳新馬 7 10頭9番3人 539kg 藤本現 56 1195(2.8)4.1 アタゴテ 3-4 |
|||||
12 |
ストロングリターン 牝3
キタサンモデル 黒鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
川上和彦 山野牧場
|
荒井朋 (大井) |
2.12 大井
1200稍 九品仏 3歳 1112 8 13頭7番9人 451kg 青柳正 54 1193(1.4)42.1 カゼノヨ 3-3 |
1.21 大井
1200不 3歳 1415 3歳 1415 4 14頭4番7人 452kg 青柳正 54 1203(2.3)42.3 ボクノオ 4-3 |
12.27 大井
1200良 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 9 13頭11番4人 450kg 西啓太 54 1209(2.9)43.9 ライトイ 2-2 |
12.4 大井
1200良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 7 7頭2番4人 460kg 森泰斗 54 1211(6.2)44.6 ピコアー 2-3 |
|||
7 | 13 |
エピカリス 牡3
メガミチャン 栗毛
(クロフネ)
田中勝麻 富田恭司
|
高橋清 (大井) |
2.12 大井
1200稍 九品仏 3歳 1112 13 13頭2番5人 476kg 木澤奨 53 1225(4.6)43.2 カゼノヨ 12-13 |
9.6 大井
1200重 2歳 五六 2歳 五六 6 8頭5番3人 464kg 藤本現 54 1179(2.1)40.7 コアヴェ 5-5 |
8.15 大井
1200不 2歳 三四 2歳 三四 6 8頭6番5人 467kg 達城龍 54 1162(1.8)39.9 アシャニ 4-4 |
8.1 大井
1200不 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 4 8頭4番4人 468kg 達城龍 54 1181(3.5)39.9 スマイル 6-6 |
||
14 |
シュヴァルグラン 牝3
スタートウショウ 栗毛
(スキャターザゴールド)
吉田郁実 土田和男
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
10.2 大井
1200良 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 競走除外 14頭12番0人 436kg 和田譲 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.5 大井
1200不 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 7 9頭9番2人 436kg 和田譲 54 1177(3.6)40.1 イパネマ 6-6 |
8.17 大井
1200重 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 6 8頭6番4人 434kg 和田譲 54 1175(3.6)40.6 ハイグッ 6-6 |
||||
8 | 15 |
ベーカバド 牝3
サマーリガード 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤマックス)
北原大史 船越伸也
|
大宮和 (大井) |
2.11 大井
1400稍 3歳 1314 3歳 1314 5 6頭6番5人 404kg 谷内貫 51 1366(3.4)43.5 ゼネラル 3-5-6 |
1.21 大井
1200不 3歳 1415 3歳 1415 7 14頭9番13人 408kg 木澤奨 51 1211(3.1)42.7 ボクノオ 6-7 |
12.27 大井
1200良 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 10 13頭6番12人 413kg 木澤奨 51 1211(3.1)40.9 ライトイ 12-12 |
12.4 大井
1400良 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 12 12頭5番9人 404kg 木澤奨 51 1389(7.0)45.9 アイビー 7-7-9 |
9.5 大井
1200不 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 8 9頭5番9人 405kg 吉井章 54 1184(4.3)40.7 イパネマ 7-6 |
|
16 |
パイロ 牝3
カンガルールブタン 栗毛
(ローエングリン)
長井純一 門別牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
2.12 大井
1200稍 九品仏 3歳 1112 10 13頭10番1人 443kg 森泰斗 54 1200(2.1)42.2 カゼノヨ 5-5 |
9.4 大井
1200不 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 5 7頭7番3人 423kg 笹川翼 54 1176(3.7)41.2 アフロキ 5-5 |