[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-01-23 大井9R B3 六 ダート1400m 晴 不 15:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キズナ 牡7
サウンドリアーナ 青鹿毛
(ケイムホーム)
増田雄一 本間牧場
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
12.27 大井
1400良 ウイン B3 二選抜特別 11 16頭4番11人 453kg 達城龍 56 1303(1.0)3.9 エスプリ 15-15-15 |
12.8 大井
1200良 ヒュー B3 五選抜特別 8 14頭5番9人 452kg 達城龍 56 1151(1.4)38.4 カナウ 12-12 |
11.15 大井
1200良 夏目坂 B3 四選抜特別 5 15頭9番12人 449kg 岡村健 56 1151(0.6)38.2 ルイス 13-12 |
11.1 大井
1200良 志村坂 B3 五選抜特別 9 16頭11番11人 460kg 藤田凌 56 1157(2.0)38.5 ルイス 14-15 |
10.3 大井
1200良 御殿坂 B3 四選抜特別 10 13頭8番4人 465kg 達城龍 56 1140(1.1)3.7 フォルツ 13-13 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロードアルティマ 牡6
キャンティユッキ 鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
木下康昭 広富牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
12.27 大井
1400良 ウイン B3 二選抜特別 6 16頭2番9人 509kg 安藤洋 56 1297(0.4)4.0 エスプリ 4-4-4 |
12.8 大井
1200良 ヒュー B3 五選抜特別 7 14頭12番11人 509kg 桑村真 56 1151(1.4)39.1 カナウ 6-6 |
11.13 大井
1400良 神楽月 B3 三選抜特別 10 11頭5番9人 510kg 安藤洋 56 1313(2.8)40.5 ケープホ 11-11-10 |
10.31 大井
1400良 神明坂 B3 四選抜特別 4 16頭1番12人 508kg 安藤洋 56 1291(0.9)39.4 メーサン 5-5-4 |
10.5 大井
1600不 権之助 B3 三選抜特別 9 13頭10番9人 511kg 安藤洋 56 1426(2.0)39.9 ラムリケ 13-13-13-13 |
|
3 | 3 |
ニシケンモノノフ 牝4
インカローズ 栗毛
(ディープスカイ)
三岡有香 カナイシスタッド
|
阪本一 (大井) |
12.27 大井
1400良 ウイン B3 二選抜特別 16 16頭11番14人 471kg 藤田凌 54 1314(2.1)41.2 エスプリ 7-7-8 |
12.8 大井
1200良 ヒュー B3 五選抜特別 13 14頭10番12人 476kg 藤本現 54 1162(2.5)39.7 カナウ 10-11 |
11.13 大井
1400良 神楽月 B3 三選抜特別 9 11頭3番11人 465kg 藤本現 54 1310(2.5)41.2 ケープホ 3-2-4 |
11.1 大井
1200良 志村坂 B3 五選抜特別 11 16頭7番16人 470kg 藤本現 54 1157(2.0)39.1 ルイス 6-7 |
5.12 大井
1200良 3歳325万円以上 3歳325万円以上 5 9頭3番1人 465kg 藤本現 55 1133(0.4)37.5 ラヴラブ 5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
タニノギムレット 牡6
コーラルバード 鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
男澤喜惠子 漆原武男
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
12.27 大井
1400良 ウイン B3 二選抜特別 15 16頭15番13人 445kg 西啓太 56 1309(1.6)39.9 エスプリ 13-14-14 |
12.8 大井
1200良 ヒュー B3 五選抜特別 10 14頭7番8人 440kg 西啓太 56 1154(1.7)37.9 カナウ 13-13 |
11.15 大井
1200良 夏目坂 B3 四選抜特別 11 15頭11番5人 439kg 西啓太 56 1158(1.3)38.9 ルイス 12-11 |
11.1 大井
1200良 志村坂 B3 五選抜特別 10 16頭9番3人 434kg 西啓太 56 1157(2.0)38.4 ルイス 15-14 |
7.11 大井
1200良 六角坂 B3 五選抜特別 4 9頭7番1人 441kg 西啓太 56 1128(0.7)3.6 カリスマ 7-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
タイムパラドックス 牡7
ヴィヴィアナ 栗毛
(ディープスカイ)
坪野谷和平 レジェンドファーム
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
12.27 大井
1400良 ウイン B3 二選抜特別 14 16頭1番12人 482kg 澤田龍 56 1306(1.3)40.4 エスプリ 8-9-8 |
12.4 大井
1800良 鳥居坂 B3 三選抜特別 6 13頭3番12人 480kg 落合玄 56 1581(1.0)40.9 アトラン 8-8-7-8 |
11.14 大井
1800良 汐見坂 B3 一選抜特別 5 9頭1番7人 479kg 桑村真 56 2010(1.0)39.8 ミッショ 4-4-4-5 |
6.6 大井
2000重 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 10 15頭6番12人 483kg 木間龍 53 2104(3.0)39.6 ラブリー 11-10-10-13 |
5.23 大井
1800不 赤坂賞 B3 三選抜特別 10 14頭5番6人 482kg 的場文 56 1564(2.1)40.1 モンサン 11-10-10-11 |
|
6 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡4
ヴォルドニュイ 黒鹿毛
(SkyMesa)
前田幸治 株式会社ノースヒルズ
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
12.4 大井
1800良 鳥居坂 B3 三選抜特別 9 13頭13番7人 517kg 本田重 56 1588(1.7)41.5 アトラン 7-7-8-7 |
11.13 大井
1600良 デイリ B3 二選抜特別 5 11頭9番5人 518kg 本田重 56 1452(1.7)41.2 スウィン 8-7-7-6 |
9.3 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 3 14頭8番2人 518kg 鮫島駿 56 1478(0.4)38.9 レオキー 9-9-6-5 |
8.27 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 2 14頭4番2人 516kg 西村淳 56 1482(0.8)39.4 サラサビ 3-3-3-5 |
8.6 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 5 14頭10番4人 520kg 西村淳 56 1468(1.5)38.7 メリタテ 3-3-3-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝4
アンフレシェ 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
酒井孝敏 猿橋義昭
|
渡部則 (大井) |
12.8 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 10 10頭10番9人 460kg 藤原幹 54 1463(3.8)43.1 オランジ 2-2-2-6 |
11.21 笠松
1600良 名鉄ブ B 5 9 10頭4番6人 455kg 藤原幹 54 1463(2.5)40.2 トゥルー 9-9-10-10 |
10.19 園田
820良 C2 C23歳以上特別 11 12頭12番5人 466kg 笹田知 54 525(1.2)37.8 ヴィタフ 5-8 |
9.27 園田
1400良 丹波篠 C2 一3歳以上 7 10頭5番2人 469kg 松木大 54 1343(2.0)41.5 ゴットリ 2-2-2-3 |
8.19 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 12 16頭10番10人 442kg 荻野極 54 1492(1.2)37.7 テンクウ 6-6-4-4 |
|
8 |
エスポワールシチー 牡6
パレスレディー 鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
依田泰雄 安達洋生
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
12.27 大井
1400良 ウイン B3 二選抜特別 1 16頭13番1人 512kg 矢野貴 56 1293(0.0)38.9 ネオトキ 9-10-10 |
12.8 大井
1200良 子ども C1四 三五 1 16頭1番1人 523kg 矢野貴 56 1150(0.2)38.5 スーパー 4-3 |
6.9 大井
1400不 ストー C1三 二四 2 14頭3番1人 499kg 矢野貴 56 1263(0.0)36.6 デルバイ 6-5-5 |
5.10 大井
1400稍 ドッグ C1三 二四 1 14頭10番1人 501kg 矢野貴 56 1264(0.1)36.8 デルバイ 9-8-6 |
4.18 大井
1200重 ミモザ C1 七八 1 14頭8番1人 499kg 矢野貴 56 1128(0.2)36.6 ルビーブ 8-8 |
||
7 | 9 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡7
ファイトソング 鹿毛
(アサティス)
奥寺毅己 グランド牧場
|
田中人 (大井) |
12.30 大井
1200良 乃木坂 B3 三選抜特別 16 16頭6番5人 513kg 岡村健 56 1179(3.0)42.2 キタサン 3-4 |
11.5 J福島
2750 障害3歳未勝利 競走中止 9頭6番6人 502kg 草野太 60 0(0.0)0.0 フィルム 9-8-8-9 |
6.3 J阪神
1200 3歳上2勝クラス 12 15頭1番9人 492kg 田口貫 55 1126(1.8)38.1 オンザダ 1-2 |
4.15 J中山
1200 袖ケ浦特別4歳上2勝クラス 8 12頭6番8人 498kg 永野猛 58 1111(1.6)36.5 ロードオ 8-8 |
4.2 J中山
1200 4歳上2勝クラス 3 16頭15番11人 498kg 小林美 54 1111(0.0)36.8 ヴァンデ 2-2 |
|
10 |
ダノンレジェンド 牡5
レディキルシェ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
光安了 小野秀治
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
12.27 大井
1400良 ウイン B3 二選抜特別 3 16頭12番5人 456kg 桑村真 56 1294(0.1)38.5 エスプリ 12-13-12 |
12.7 大井
1400良 九段坂 B2B3 五二選抜特別 8 16頭5番5人 454kg 桑村真 55 1288(0.6)38.8 マザオ 10-14-13 |
11.13 大井
1400良 神楽月 B3 三選抜特別 3 11頭7番4人 449kg 谷内貫 53 1288(0.3)38.4 ケープホ 8-9-8 |
10.31 大井
1400良 神明坂 B3 四選抜特別 2 16頭2番6人 451kg 谷内貫 53 1288(0.6)38.5 メーサン 6-9-10 |
10.3 大井
1400良 アンド B2B3 四一選抜特別 6 16頭16番5人 442kg 谷内貫 52 1270(1.0)37.8 ナンセイ 13-14-14 |
||
8 | 11 |
ベストウォーリア 牡4
キョウワアマテラス 青毛
(チーフベアハート)
是枝浩平 株式会社鹿児島国際ゴルフ倶楽部協和牧
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
12.27 大井
1400良 ウイン B3 二選抜特別 13 16頭14番15人 484kg 町田直 56 1304(1.1)39.9 エスプリ 14-11-10 |
12.8 大井
1650良 新時代 B2B3 四一選抜特別 11 11頭10番4人 484kg 矢野貴 55 1499(3.1)43.3 ヒロシゲ 9-9-6-10 |
11.14 大井
1400良 B3 五 B3 五 4 9頭9番4人 487kg 矢野貴 56 1300(0.6)39.3 ネオトキ 1-4-4 |
10.31 大井
1400良 神明坂 B3 四選抜特別 10 16頭14番10人 481kg 矢野貴 56 1299(1.7)39.4 メーサン 13-11-12 |
5.12 大井
1400良 3歳325万円以上 3歳325万円以上 6 12頭7番6人 470kg 矢野貴 57 1278(0.5)37.6 ランプロ 9-10-9 |
|
12 |
ファインニードル セン4
アイアムエメラルド 栗毛
(ステイゴールド)
小谷野次郎 浜本牧場
|
吉井竜 (大井) |
12.6 大井
1200良 B3 六 B3 六 4 11頭2番7人 476kg 達城龍 56 1152(0.3)3.9 ガルヴァ 1-1 |
11.7 川崎
1400良 時雨空 B2B3選定馬 7 11頭4番5人 474kg 御神訓 55 1320(1.6)39.1 ソウルス 11-11-5-5 |
10.12 川崎
1500稍 材木座 B3 二 3 11頭11番7人 474kg 御神訓 56 1374(1.4)41.2 サラサワ 6-6-2-2 |
9.11 川崎
1500良 夕月夜 B3 三 6 14頭5番7人 466kg 御神訓 55 1383(1.1)42.5 ホウオウ 5-4-5-3 |
8.23 川崎
1500良 法師蝉 B3 三 12 12頭3番3人 463kg 御神訓 55 1395(2.0)41.6 ペイシャ 7-7-8-9 |