[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-12-08 大井4R ゼロカーボンシティしながわ賞 C2四 三五 ダート1400m 晴 良 16:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シルバーステート セン4
パンズラビリンス 鹿毛
(メイショウサムソン)
武仲勝 社台ファーム
|
赤嶺亮 (大井) |
11.17 大井
1200不 プレリ C2三 二四 5 15頭10番14人 498kg 藤田凌 56 1177(1.6)4.0 カーラミ 9-9 |
11.2 大井
1200良 C2 五六 C2 五六 9 13頭10番7人 500kg 藤田凌 56 1172(3.1)39.6 マルヨジ 9-10 |
6.28 大井
2000良 さそり C1 一選抜特別 11 11頭4番8人 509kg 安藤洋 56 2117(2.6)39.4 ムサシグ 6-6-10-10 |
6.7 大井
1800重 へび座 C1 一選抜特別 10 15頭7番11人 504kg 安藤洋 56 1567(2.4)40.3 ラインス 8-7-10-9 |
5.23 大井
1400不 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 8 14頭1番6人 511kg 安藤洋 56 1282(1.5)38.1 スカイト 13-14-13 |
|
2 | 2 |
インカンテーション 牡3
コーゲンスイスイ 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤマックス)
(株)光元コーポレー 中島牧場
|
井上弘 (大井) |
11.17 大井
1400不 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 6 14頭2番8人 438kg 千田洋 56 1312(1.0)39.4 ラバテラ 8-12-11 |
11.3 大井
1200良 C2 三四 C2 三四 7 12頭9番2人 444kg 千田洋 56 1169(1.0)39.7 ナックリ 8-9 |
10.3 大井
1400良 シャン C2十 九11 1 13頭13番5人 446kg 千田洋 56 1281(0.0)3.9 モチヅキ 7-5-3 |
8.4 大井
1200稍 3歳255万円以下 3歳255万円以下 3 14頭7番5人 438kg 千田洋 56 1149(0.7)38.8 ロンギン 3-3 |
6.26 大井
1400良 3歳91万円以下 3歳91万円以下 1 12頭3番5人 441kg 千田洋 56 1282(0.2)37.4 シンティ 1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
アジアエクスプレス 牡5
サクラキューティ 鹿毛
(サクラローレル)
小山田満 坂本健一
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
6.28 大井
1600良 C1 六七 C1 六七 7 11頭6番1人 512kg 矢野貴 56 1426(2.3)40.7 ロサ 2-2-2-2 |
6.5 大井
1400重 C1九 八十 C1九 八十 2 11頭8番2人 512kg 矢野貴 56 1271(0.0)36.9 ハイパワ 2-2-2 |
5.22 大井
1600稍 ヘルメ C1 八九 3 14頭5番3人 515kg 矢野貴 56 1419(0.5)39.7 プレスト 1-1-1-1 |
4.21 大井
1600良 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 3 11頭6番5人 515kg 藤本現 56 1424(0.5)39.4 ブライド 3-3-3-1 |
3.31 大井
1600重 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 4 13頭4番6人 510kg 藤本現 56 1417(0.5)40.2 エミーブ 2-2-1-1 |
|
4 |
ミッキーアイル 牝3
レザニティエ 鹿毛
(Bernardini)
吉田勝利 追分ファーム
|
須田和 (大井) |
11.17 大井
1400不 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 3 14頭11番9人 474kg 桑村真 54 1309(0.7)41.1 ラバテラ 2-3-2 |
8.8 金沢
1500稍 百万石 3歳 A1 3 7頭5番1人 472kg 吉原寛 54 1366(0.8)3.9 アリアー 1-1-1-1 |
7.25 金沢
1500良 ラピス 3歳 A1 2 11頭5番2人 476kg 田口貫 51 1373(0.0)40.6 トゥーナ 4-4-4-2 |
7.9 金沢
1400不 加賀友 3歳牝馬 5 12頭1番3人 476kg 吉原寛 54 1289(1.3)37.6 ショウガ 4-4-4-4 |
6.27 金沢
2000稍 石川ダ 3歳 11 12頭7番4人 480kg 吉村智 55 2160(4.9)42.6 ショウガ 1-1-1-1-1-4 |
||
4 | 5 |
フリオーソ 牝3
ポンデュガール 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
谷謙介 門別敏朗
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
11.17 大井
1200不 プレリ C2三 二四 6 15頭15番15人 430kg 横川怜 54 1181(2.0)39.6 カーラミ 14-15 |
11.2 大井
1600良 C2 五六 C2 五六 10 14頭10番14人 421kg 横川怜 54 1470(2.4)42.4 ジェイケ 14-14-14-13 |
8.18 大井
1600稍 3歳325万以上 3歳325万以上 5 7頭1番7人 427kg 後藤蒼 51 1438(2.5)39.4 ダイアモ 4-4-5-5 |
8.4 大井
1600稍 3歳256万円以上 3歳256万円以上 8 12頭10番12人 423kg 後藤蒼 51 1448(2.4)40.9 エルツ 9-11-12-12 |
7.14 大井
1600良 3歳315.0万円以上 3歳315.0万円以上 12 14頭14番14人 433kg 西啓太 54 1448(3.5)41.9 シルヴィ 5-7-6-9 |
|
6 |
マスクゾロ 牡3
ルリイロノチキュウ 黒鹿毛
(GoneWest)
伊原初 株式会社栗山ホースファーム
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
6.8 大井
1800稍 若竹賞 3歳選定馬オープン 13 14頭7番14人 492kg 東原悠 55 1582(3.2)40.4 ドラケン 6-7-6-7 |
5.26 大井
1600稍 3歳335万円以上 3歳335万円以上 5 8頭1番7人 495kg 東原悠 56 1421(1.1)39.9 ストライ 3-3-3-3 |
5.12 大井
1400良 3歳325万円以上 3歳325万円以上 10 12頭8番9人 493kg 東原悠 56 1281(0.8)38.8 ランプロ 6-5-5 |
4.18 大井
1800重 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 8 14頭1番10人 497kg 東原悠 56 1567(1.9)41.4 ナンセイ 4-3-3-4 |
3.30 大井
1400不 3歳316.5万円以下 3歳316.5万円以下 2 14頭1番6人 495kg 東原悠 56 1285(0.7)3.8 ヴィシソ 1-2-1 |
||
5 | 7 |
GunRunner 牝3
バンボッシュ 黒鹿毛
(Tapit)
田頭勇貴 浜本牧場
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
11.17 大井
1400不 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 5 14頭12番7人 468kg 菅原涼 53 1311(0.9)39.9 ラバテラ 11-10-10 |
11.2 大井
1600良 C2 五六 C2 五六 4 14頭3番4人 455kg 大木天 51 1452(0.6)41.2 ジェイケ 11-11-8-6 |
8.27 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 12 14頭6番13人 442kg 丹内祐 54 1490(2.0)37.8 カフェノ 14-14-13-12 |
8.12 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 5 14頭3番12人 432kg 丹内祐 54 1487(2.3)39.9 トウキチ 6-8-7-6 |
7.15 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 6 15頭6番10人 438kg 原優介 52 1501(1.2)40.3 ベルシャ 13-13-12-9 |
|
8 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝3
バンゴール 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
稲場澄 ノーザンファーム
|
坂井英 (大井) |
11.14 大井
1600良 C2 七八 C2 七八 1 14頭14番1人 451kg 西啓太 54 1460(0.5)40.2 ビアンカ 3-3-3-2 |
10.30 大井
1200良 クラシ 3歳155万円以下 1 14頭13番1人 452kg 西啓太 54 1150(1.6)39.3 ブリック 2-1 |
10.4 門別
1200良 夏いち C4−3 1 8頭6番1人 450kg 桑村真 54 1141(1.2)38.1 リンクス 2-1 |
9.3 J札幌
1200 3歳未勝利 4 16頭15番7人 460kg 佐々大 53 1108(0.7)36.7 グランツ 4-2 |
7.16 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 6 16頭6番8人 450kg 佐々大 52 1109(0.3)36.2 フリント 5-4 |
||
6 | 9 |
トーセンホマレボシ セン6
トーセンムンク 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
伊藤正樹 有限会社エスティファーム
|
岡野尚 (大井) |
11.17 大井
1400不 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 7 14頭10番12人 483kg 石川駿 56 1316(1.4)40.9 ラバテラ 10-7-8 |
11.2 大井
1600良 C2 五六 C2 五六 8 14頭14番9人 485kg 仲原大 55 1466(2.0)4.3 ジェイケ 6-6-4-3 |
10.6 大井
1400重 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 4 12頭7番9人 479kg 仲原大 55 1280(1.9)38.3 ラヴィッ 8-7-6 |
9.21 大井
1600良 農と共 C2三 二四 11 14頭4番9人 479kg 仲原大 55 1450(2.5)40.9 ジェイケ 9-10-9-8 |
6.5 大井
1400重 C1九 八十 C1九 八十 9 11頭6番6人 486kg 仲原大 55 1284(1.3)37.7 ハイパワ 6-5-5 |
|
10 |
トビーズコーナー セン4
プリマビスティー 栗毛
(プリサイスエンド)
桑野隆司 伏木田牧場
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
11.14 大井
1200良 C2 九十 C2 九十 1 15頭14番3人 472kg 安藤洋 56 1161(0.2)37.9 エドノテ 8-7 |
10.30 大井
1200良 C2 1213 C2 1213 9 14頭1番2人 469kg 安藤洋 56 1162(0.5)38.5 スカーレ 11-10 |
9.17 大井
1200重 ピンポ C2 九十 2 10頭4番3人 472kg 安藤洋 56 1137(1.4)37.6 シンギン 4-3 |
1.25 大井
1200良 C2 七八 C2 七八 14 16頭3番7人 493kg 達城龍 56 1169(2.4)37.9 ドレスド 16-15 |
12.26 大井
1200稍 C213 1214 C213 1214 1 14頭8番4人 493kg 矢野貴 56 1152(0.1)38.5 ササノユ 10-11 |
||
7 | 11 |
カジノドライヴ 牝5
ベリーベリータイム 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
酒井孝敏 槇本牧場
|
佐藤寿 (大井) |
11.17 大井
1600不 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 9 13頭10番6人 452kg 高橋昭 54 1481(2.5)42.1 ノーブル 4-4-8-9 |
11.2 大井
1700良 C2 二 C2 二 10 14頭10番3人 453kg 高橋昭 54 1542(3.4)4.2 サヴァリ 4-3-2-6 |
10.4 大井
1700不 とかげ C2 一選抜特別 3 16頭9番2人 455kg 藤田凌 54 1481(0.3)39.1 ウィズフ 4-4-2-2 |
9.21 大井
1600良 農と共 C2三 二四 8 14頭11番3人 451kg 高橋昭 54 1438(1.3)40.9 ジェイケ 2-2-2-3 |
9.5 大井
1800重 YJS C2選定馬選定騎手特別 5 14頭5番1人 452kg 土田真 54 1569(0.8)40.2 マリアッ 2-2-2-1 |
|
12 |
トゥザワールド 牡4
マルティプライ 青毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
須山悟至 村上雅規
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
11.17 大井
1200不 プレリ C2三 二四 8 15頭12番4人 492kg 森泰斗 56 1181(2.0)41.2 カーラミ 6-4 |
11.1 大井
1400良 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 3 10頭9番7人 486kg 野畑凌 56 1309(0.5)41.2 プレスト 2-2-2 |
9.11 川崎
1400良 コート C2 一二 4 10頭1番6人 478kg 町田直 56 1328(0.7)40.7 ヴェニー 10-10-10-7 |
8.21 川崎
1500良 ナイル C2 一二 6 9頭7番6人 488kg 野畑凌 56 1386(1.8)41.8 アトラク 3-3-3-4 |
7.28 川崎
1500良 朝顔( C2四 三五 11 13頭8番4人 502kg 森泰斗 56 1406(3.4)42.5 アトラク 3-3-3-3 |
||
8 | 13 |
ベーカバド 牝5
アイティアビー 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
西田俊二 岩見牧場
|
立花伸 (大井) |
11.17 大井
1400不 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 9 14頭6番3人 464kg 達城龍 54 1324(2.2)41.6 ラバテラ 5-8-9 |
11.2 大井
1400良 C1C2選抜牝馬 C1C2選抜牝馬 6 14頭5番3人 472kg 藤田凌 53 1305(1.1)40.6 アサクサ 4-4-3 |
10.5 大井
1200不 C2 五六 C2 五六 2 15頭11番1人 469kg 達城龍 54 1121(0.0)36.7 ホワイト 6-6 |
9.19 大井
1200稍 あだワ C2 五六 2 13頭9番1人 464kg 達城龍 54 1137(0.0)37.4 ベニノフ 4-4 |
9.6 大井
1200重 C2 五六 C2 五六 3 10頭6番2人 468kg 達城龍 54 1138(0.5)37.9 フォーモ 5-4 |
|
14 |
エピファネイア 牡3
ウェディングフジコ 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
堂守貴志 片山牧場
|
米田英 (大井) |
11.17 大井
1400不 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 2 14頭13番2人 509kg 笹川翼 56 1305(0.3)39.7 ラバテラ 12-8-7 |
8.20 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 10 18頭1番5人 500kg 菱田裕 56 2024(1.0)35.7 ガールズ 9-8-8-6 |
7.8 J福島
2000 3歳未勝利 7 16頭10番1人 492kg 松岡正 56 2043(0.6)36.7 サクセス 3-3-3-3 |
6.17 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 4 15頭9番1人 490kg ルメー 56 1475(0.2)34.4 ホウオウ 1-1-1 |
5.27 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 2 18頭13番3人 496kg 松岡正 56 1463(0.0)34.8 トクシー 3-3-3 |