[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-12-06 大井2R 2歳 六七 ダート1400m 晴 良 15:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
レインボーライン 牝2
イナズマローレル 鹿毛
(ピルサドスキー)
楊明翰 小泉牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
11.13 大井
1400良 2歳 七八 2歳 七八 5 10頭8番7人 422kg 藤本現 54 1334(1.1)41.6 スービー 7-7-7 |
10.30 大井
1400良 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 4 12頭7番2人 424kg 藤本現 54 1337(2.1)41.7 ペルルセ 12-10-8 |
8.29 門別
1100良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 12頭1番6人 408kg 阿部龍 54 1105(1.8)39.1 パペッテ 10-9 |
8.17 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭1番7人 420kg 阿部龍 54 1175(1.3)38.3 トワイラ 12-12 |
8.2 門別
1000良 平取中 2歳未勝利 5 11頭5番4人 416kg 阿部龍 54 1034(1.2)36.9 ウインパ 11-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡2
コンパーニ 鹿毛
(トランセンド)
三宅重高 有限会社大作ステーブル
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
11.16 大井
1400良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 3 6頭6番5人 468kg 吉井章 55 1345(2.8)40.1 フェルデ 1-1-3 |
|||||
3 | 3 |
モーニン 牡2
ディーズプリンセス 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
菊地博 マリオステーブル
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
8.3 大井
1200稍 フレッ 2歳 一二選抜特別 6 8頭6番5人 500kg 和田譲 54 1160(2.9)4.1 マローネ 2-2 |
7.14 大井
1400良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 3 7頭2番2人 510kg 御神訓 54 1317(1.5)41.9 ナイトス 4-3-3 |
||||
4 | 4 |
スノードラゴン 牡2
ジュシラ 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
稲場澄 鮫川フアーム
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
11.16 大井
1200良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 2 7頭2番1人 447kg 矢野貴 55 1160(0.0)39.5 ナックブ 1-1 |
|||||
5 | 5 |
イスラボニータ 牡2
シュンプウサイライ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
遠藤喜松 稲葉牧場
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
6.27 大井
1400良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 2 7頭1番1人 477kg 和田譲 54 1281(0.3)37.5 ベイデン 1-1-1 |
|||||
6 |
イスラボニータ 牡2
ネフェルメモリー 栗毛
(アジュディケーティング)
木谷哲 フジワラフアーム
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
11.15 大井
1400良 2歳 五六 2歳 五六 9 10頭3番4人 460kg 西啓太 55 1340(3.7)43.4 スマイル 1-1-2 |
10.31 大井
1400良 2歳 七八 2歳 七八 2 9頭4番2人 460kg 西啓太 55 1319(1.4)40.5 マロンシ 2-2-1 |
6.27 大井
1200良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 5 8頭5番2人 464kg 森泰斗 54 1167(1.9)40.3 ディーヴ 2-2 |
||||
6 | 7 |
パイロ 牡2
サブノイナズマ 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
中川三郎 藤沢牧場
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
11.13 大井
1400良 2歳 七八 2歳 七八 7 10頭3番5人 512kg 西啓太 55 1338(1.5)41.2 スービー 8-8-8 |
6.27 大井
1200良 2歳 二 2歳 二 4 6頭3番2人 498kg 西啓太 54 1163(2.2)3.9 フォルト 6-6 |
6.8 大井
1200稍 2歳 一 2歳 一 5 7頭4番3人 497kg 矢野貴 54 1163(3.0)39.7 ミモレフ 6-6 |
5.12 大井
1000良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 6 6頭6番1人 501kg 矢野貴 54 1027(2.5)38.1 マジック 6-6 |
||
8 |
レインボーライン 牡2
エレガントソング 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
井上久光 サンバマウンテンファーム
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
11.13 大井
1400良 2歳 九十 2歳 九十 4 9頭1番3人 447kg 藤田凌 55 1340(1.8)41.9 アエノジ 7-5-5 |
10.30 大井
1800良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 5 8頭5番5人 452kg 藤田凌 55 2034(2.6)42.1 リヴイッ 5-5-5-6 |
|||||
7 | 9 |
トゥザワールド 牡2
ガリシヤヒル 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
小林篤 レジェンドファーム
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
11.1 大井
1400良 2歳 五六 2歳 五六 6 9頭6番6人 439kg 菅原涼 54 1334(1.6)40.8 シントー 3-7-7 |
9.17 大井
1200重 池波正 2歳 七八 2 9頭8番6人 431kg 菅原涼 53 1160(0.7)39.4 ルックス 6-6 |
8.17 大井
1200重 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 8 8頭8番7人 443kg 菅原涼 53 1208(6.9)44.9 ハイグッ 5-5 |
|||
10 |
ヘニーハウンド 牡2
タカヒロチャーム 鹿毛
(エイシンサンディ)
澤田孝之 村上牧場
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
11.13 大井
1400良 2歳 九十 2歳 九十 3 9頭7番5人 440kg 横川怜 55 1327(0.5)41.3 アエノジ 1-1-1 |
8.1 大井
1200不 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 7 7頭7番4人 426kg 野畑凌 54 1167(2.8)39.9 エドノビ 2-2 |
|||||
8 | 11 |
ストロングリターン 牡2
トウカイユニバース 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
佐野幸一郎 シグラップファーム
|
吉井竜 (大井) |
11.7 門別
1200不 2歳 2歳3組 8 12頭3番3人 480kg 石川倭 55 1162(2.0)39.2 アベニン 7-9 |
10.12 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳選抜馬 4 11頭3番8人 482kg 石川倭 55 1158(1.3)38.8 ケンタッ 10-8 |
9.28 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳3組 4 10頭6番8人 486kg 石川倭 55 1162(0.6)38.7 ヴィヴァ 10-9 |
8.31 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 9頭8番6人 480kg 黒澤愛 54 1173(2.2)40.7 コモリリ 6-6 |
8.15 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 10頭9番3人 478kg 黒澤愛 54 1099(0.0)39.5 スウィー 4-1 |
|
12 |
サンダースノー 牡2
アイアムエメラルド 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
小谷野次郎 浜本牧場
|
中道啓 (大井) |
10.30 大井
1800良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 3 8頭7番7人 485kg 達城龍 55 2023(1.5)41.4 リヴイッ 3-3-4-4 |