[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-12-04 大井10R こいぬ座特別競走 C1C2 二一選抜特別 ダート1000m 晴 良 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エピファネイア 牡4
ボーンレジェンド 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
豊島愛子 社台ファーム
|
久保信 (大井) |
11.15 大井
1200良 BOK C1 五六 10 11頭5番11人 513kg 東原悠 56 1184(3.3)40.5 カヴァス 10-10 |
11.1 大井
1200良 C1 六七 C1 六七 12 13頭13番13人 509kg 東原悠 56 1176(2.7)39.7 コパノモ 13-13 |
10.6 大井
1650重 錦秋特 C1 一選抜特別 12 12頭4番11人 519kg 東原悠 56 1491(4.3)42.8 イーサン 12-11-12-12 |
9.21 大井
2000良 みなみ C1 一選抜特別 13 13頭10番11人 519kg 東原悠 56 2142(5.8)43.3 リックマ 8-7-9-11 |
8.16 大井
1200不 C1 六七 C1 六七 8 11頭7番10人 528kg 的場文 56 1138(1.7)38.2 ウンエン 7-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
シニスターミニスター 牡4
ベルモントプロテア 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
田村誠 豊田田村牧場
|
市村誠 (大井) |
11.14 大井
1200良 C1 七八 C1 七八 1 15頭9番13人 469kg 達城龍 56 1156(0.4)38.8 スプラッ 7-7 |
10.29 大井
1200稍 C1 1112 C1 1112 13 13頭13番8人 472kg 達城龍 56 1167(1.7)38.3 ホワイト 12-12 |
6.6 大井
1600重 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 10 12頭3番12人 449kg 吉井章 56 1436(2.0)39.8 レベルク 9-9-10-10 |
5.23 大井
1400不 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 12 14頭3番14人 451kg 吉井章 56 1288(2.1)39.5 スカイト 8-10-10 |
5.9 大井
1600重 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 13 13頭9番13人 451kg 安藤洋 56 1434(2.3)40.3 イーサン 12-11-11-12 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡7
タクトフリー 鹿毛
(DiscreetCat)
橘勝年 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
大宮和 (大井) |
11.16 大井
1200良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 10 13頭7番6人 522kg 的場文 56 1169(2.0)41.3 ケンマキ 2-2 |
11.1 大井
1200良 C1 六七 C1 六七 13 13頭4番3人 520kg 的場文 56 1187(3.8)42.8 コパノモ 1-3 |
6.9 大井
1200不 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 6 14頭13番3人 518kg 的場文 56 1141(1.4)39.3 ベルマー 2-2 |
5.10 大井
1200稍 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 2 14頭2番2人 519kg 的場文 56 1128(0.4)38.5 カクシン 1-1 |
4.19 大井
1200稍 C1 五六 C1 五六 1 14頭11番4人 519kg 的場文 56 1127(0.1)37.7 ゴールド 2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ディスクリートキャット 牝4
ウェアレイ 栗毛
(アドマイヤオーラ)
加藤武久 対馬正
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
11.13 大井
1200良 ガーネ C1C2選抜牝馬特別 2 13頭9番5人 474kg 矢野貴 55 1153(0.3)37.6 プラチナ 12-11 |
11.2 大井
1200良 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 4 10頭1番7人 475kg 張田昂 54 1152(1.3)38.2 ウナモン 8-8 |
10.5 大井
1200不 馬産地 C1三 二四 5 14頭14番10人 475kg 張田昂 54 1130(0.3)36.6 スリーコ 12-10 |
9.22 大井
1200重 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 10 12頭5番10人 480kg 石川駿 54 1132(2.1)37.9 カノアレ 11-12 |
9.7 大井
1200重 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 9 10頭1番5人 485kg 石川駿 54 1144(2.1)38.4 ドレスド 8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ドレフォン 牝3
カネショウメロン 鹿毛
(ディアブロ)
今中俊平 下屋敷牧場
|
高橋清 (大井) |
11.14 大井
1200良 C1 七八 C1 七八 12 15頭14番5人 468kg 吉井章 54 1170(1.4)40.8 ビリーヴ 2-2 |
10.4 大井
1200不 ニュー C1六 五七 6 14頭5番8人 467kg 和田譲 54 1136(1.4)37.3 シャルマ 12-12 |
8.13 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 13 15頭14番9人 462kg 武藤雅 54 1144(2.4)36.9 ゼンリョ 14-14 |
7.9 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 競走除外 15頭5番0人 462kg 吉田隼 54 0(0.0)0.0 ランドオ |
6.17 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 11 11頭4番5人 462kg 横山琉 53 1017(2.0)35.6 オコジュ 11-11 |
|
6 | 6 |
タリスマニック 牝3
テイクウォーニング 鹿毛
(ディープスカイ)
(株)さくらコーポレ ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
久保隆 (大井) |
11.13 大井
1200良 C1 九十 C1 九十 16 16頭14番16人 409kg 木間龍 52 1189(3.3)4.2 キタノラ 6-9 |
10.31 大井
1000良 うさぎ C1C2 二一選抜特別 12 12頭8番11人 413kg 谷内貫 52 1035(1.9)38.8 ビーアッ 8-8 |
10.2 大井
1200良 C1九 八十 C1九 八十 9 10頭6番6人 409kg 谷内貫 51 1147(2.3)37.3 シンメク 9-10 |
8.21 川崎
900良 ヴェル 3歳未格付選定馬 4 12頭3番5人 413kg 小林捺 50 559(1.0)37.9 シゲルダ 8-6-6 |
7.28 川崎
900良 ドーン 3歳未格付選定馬 5 11頭1番5人 409kg 小林捺 50 557(0.8)38.1 サンエイ 8-8-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
フリオーソ 牝3
センティーレ 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
井上謙一 村上牧場
|
福永敏 (大井) |
11.13 大井
1200良 ガーネ C1C2選抜牝馬特別 9 13頭4番1人 441kg 笹川翼 55 1166(1.6)40.6 プラチナ 2-2 |
9.6 大井
1400重 レッド C1六 五七 1 13頭7番1人 433kg 笹川翼 53 1269(0.1)38.1 リレーシ 4-3-3 |
7.31 大井
1200良 ステラ C1 十11 1 9頭4番1人 433kg 矢野貴 53 1133(0.6)37.1 ティーズ 1-1 |
3.30 大井
1400不 3歳316.5万円以下 3歳316.5万円以下 1 14頭11番1人 434kg 笹川翼 54 1278(0.7)37.1 ジンステ 3-3-3 |
11.4 大井
1200良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 1 7頭6番1人 425kg 笹川翼 54 1132(0.1)37.1 ハニート 2-2 |
|
8 |
コパノリッキー 牝3
キャンディームーン 栗毛
(CandyRide)
(株)Gリビエール・ 藤巻則弘
|
月岡健 (大井) |
11.15 大井
1200良 BOK C1 五六 9 11頭9番1人 461kg 和田譲 54 1170(1.9)39.8 カヴァス 3-3 |
2.12 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 4 14頭8番1人 454kg 濱中俊 54 589(0.6)36.3 ミッキー 3-3 |
12.18 J中山
1200 2歳未勝利 3 16頭3番1人 460kg 戸崎圭 54 1126(0.6)38.1 グッドロ 1-1 |
12.3 J中山
1200 2歳新馬 2 16頭15番5人 456kg 戸崎圭 54 1129(0.0)37.8 ラックス 1-1 |
|||
8 | 9 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡6
ハイレイヤー 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
豊島愛子 新井昭二
|
久保信 (大井) |
11.13 大井
1200良 C1 九十 C1 九十 10 16頭9番11人 481kg 東原悠 56 1176(2.0)40.4 キタノラ 11-12 |
10.31 大井
1000良 うさぎ C1C2 二一選抜特別 7 12頭11番12人 475kg 東原悠 57 1025(0.9)37.4 ビーアッ 12-11 |
10.2 大井
1200良 C1九 八十 C1九 八十 7 10頭5番9人 483kg 東原悠 56 1145(2.1)37.9 シンメク 8-7 |
9.17 大井
1200重 C1 九十 C1 九十 6 9頭9番6人 479kg 東原悠 56 1149(1.8)38.5 カヴァス 5-5 |
9.5 大井
1200重 印西市 C1九 八十 6 10頭6番10人 482kg 東原悠 56 1138(1.3)36.9 クレール 8-8 |
|
10 |
スマートファルコン 牝3
ロイヤルヴィグラス 鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
(有)スタッグ・ワー 小西ファーム
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
11.13 大井
1200良 ガーネ C1C2選抜牝馬特別 7 13頭1番9人 476kg 野畑凌 55 1163(1.3)40.4 プラチナ 1-1 |
10.31 大井
1000良 うさぎ C1C2 二一選抜特別 2 12頭2番4人 472kg 藤田凌 55 1016(0.0)37.8 ビーアッ 2-2 |
9.18 大井
1000重 くじら C1C2 二一選抜特別 1 8頭8番5人 463kg 藤田凌 54 599(0.3)35.9 ティーズ 2-2 |
9.5 大井
1200重 印西市 C1九 八十 9 10頭8番7人 466kg 藤田凌 53 1143(1.8)38.9 クレール 3-3 |
8.14 大井
1200不 C1 十11 C1 十11 7 12頭11番5人 459kg 野畑凌 53 1141(1.6)38.6 ウナモン 1-1 |