[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-11-16 大井9R C1三 二四 ダート1200m 晴 良 18:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
リファインド 栗毛
(オペラハウス)
欠畑圭一 松田牧場
|
須田和 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1400良 C1C2選抜牝馬 C1C2選抜牝馬 14 14頭9番13人 451kg 本田重 55 1331(3.7)42.8 アサクサ 6-6-7 |
9.26 船橋
1200良 お月見 C1選抜馬 7 9頭7番9人 444kg 澤田龍 54 1163(2.9)39.9 ジゼル 6-7-8 |
9.15 川崎
1500稍 手裏剣 C1二 一三 10 13頭5番6人 439kg 澤田龍 54 1384(2.2)41.2 ビスバル 10-9-8-8 |
8.5 船橋
1200良 芍薬ス C1選抜馬 7 11頭6番11人 439kg 矢野貴 54 1154(0.6)38.8 レムリア 5-6-6 |
7.24 船橋
1200良 オパー C1選抜馬 10 11頭2番8人 435kg 矢野貴 54 1173(2.6)40.8 オデッセ 1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡4
アルーリングアイズ 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
岡本昌市 オカモトファーム
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
11.3 大井
2000良 ほうお C1 一選抜特別 16 16頭4番12人 455kg 江里裕 56 2184(7.0)46.5 リアルガ 5-4-10-14 |
10.5 大井
1600不 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 10 12頭6番10人 441kg 安藤洋 56 1443(3.9)41.4 リアルガ 9-9-10-10 |
9.22 大井
1400重 スコー C1四 三五 8 8頭7番4人 441kg 安藤洋 56 1287(3.5)39.4 スターオ 8-8-8 |
5.14 J京都
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 12 12頭10番4人 440kg 和田竜 58 1595(5.2)43.5 グローツ 5-5-8-11 |
4.15 J阪神
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 5 11頭1番8人 442kg 和田竜 58 1529(0.9)3.8 アスクド 4-3-3-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
エスポワールシチー 牡3
レッドフィオーレ 栗毛
(バゴ)
(有)ランドエコノミ アラキフアーム
|
田中人 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1200良 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 3 10頭10番4人 505kg 御神訓 56 1148(0.9)38.6 ウナモン 3-2 |
10.5 大井
1200不 馬産地 C1三 二四 9 14頭1番5人 504kg 御神訓 56 1134(0.7)3.8 スリーコ 5-5 |
6.30 大井
1200良 3歳389.0万円以上 3歳389.0万円以上 3 13頭3番2人 497kg 御神訓 56 1128(0.6)36.7 キタサン 5-5 |
5.25 大井
1200稍 優駿ス 3歳選定馬オープン 9 16頭13番6人 500kg 藤本現 56 1136(1.0)37.2 シロイト 11-11 |
4.21 大井
1200良 マーガ 3歳選抜特別 2 13頭6番1人 495kg 御神訓 56 1134(0.0)37.1 ティオボ 11-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡8
ジャムトウショウ 鹿毛
(デザートキング)
豊島愛子 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
井上弘 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1200良 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 8 10頭9番10人 494kg 東原悠 56 1158(1.9)38.4 ウナモン 9-9 |
10.5 大井
1200不 馬産地 C1三 二四 11 14頭11番14人 490kg 東原悠 56 1138(1.1)37.5 スリーコ 11-11 |
9.22 大井
1200重 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 11 12頭2番12人 491kg 東原悠 56 1136(2.5)38.5 カノアレ 8-9 |
9.7 大井
1400重 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 12 13頭2番13人 492kg 東原悠 56 1291(2.6)38.9 ロアリン 4-5-6 |
8.17 大井
1200重 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 10 10頭2番10人 486kg 東原悠 56 1141(1.9)37.4 フォルツ 9-10 |
|
5 |
ジャスタウェイ 牡3
チアズスワロー 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(株)エスティ 今牧場
|
高橋清 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1200良 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 2 10頭8番6人 495kg 森泰斗 56 1144(0.5)37.7 ウナモン 6-6 |
10.5 大井
1200不 馬産地 C1三 二四 6 14頭3番3人 493kg 吉原寛 56 1132(0.5)37.5 スリーコ 8-8 |
9.6 大井
1200重 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 2 14頭3番5人 491kg 吉原寛 55 1128(0.3)36.1 ラインエ 12-11 |
8.17 大井
1400重 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 7 7頭3番5人 489kg 江里裕 55 1286(1.3)3.8 ハニート 6-6-6 |
8.2 大井
1200重 フォー C13歳選定馬選抜馬特別 6 13頭1番7人 490kg 江里裕 57 1133(0.7)36.8 ネオトキ 8-8 |
||
5 | 6 |
マインドユアビスケッツ 牡3
ブライトアバンダンス 鹿毛
(QuietAmerican)
保坂和孝 オリオンファーム
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
11.1 大井
1200良 C1 六七 C1 六七 2 13頭11番9人 476kg 藤田凌 56 1152(0.3)38.6 コパノモ 7-6 |
10.4 大井
1400不 ゴッド C1六 五七 12 12頭1番8人 485kg 本田重 56 1287(2.9)39.4 グランツ 7-8-9 |
9.19 大井
1400稍 サイレ C1七 六八 4 11頭2番5人 476kg 本田重 55 1285(1.6)38.1 ダイコク 5-4-5 |
9.6 大井
1200重 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 9 14頭2番9人 480kg クアト 55 1142(1.7)38.8 ラインエ 4-4 |
8.16 大井
1200不 C1 六七 C1 六七 6 11頭11番5人 481kg クアト 55 1130(0.9)3.8 ウンエン 2-2 |
|
7 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡7
タクトフリー 鹿毛
(DiscreetCat)
橘勝年 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
大宮和 (大井) |
11.1 大井
1200良 C1 六七 C1 六七 13 13頭4番3人 520kg 的場文 56 1187(3.8)42.8 コパノモ 1-3 |
6.9 大井
1200不 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 6 14頭13番3人 518kg 的場文 56 1141(1.4)39.3 ベルマー 2-2 |
5.10 大井
1200稍 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 2 14頭2番2人 519kg 的場文 56 1128(0.4)38.5 カクシン 1-1 |
4.19 大井
1200稍 C1 五六 C1 五六 1 14頭11番4人 519kg 的場文 56 1127(0.1)37.7 ゴールド 2-2 |
3.29 大井
1200重 C1 五六 C1 五六 7 15頭13番1人 525kg 的場文 56 1139(0.5)38.8 トチノヒ 1-2 |
||
6 | 8 |
キタサンブラック 牡4
ヴォークリンデ 鹿毛
(Singspiel)
北原大史 ヤナガワ牧場
|
佐々忠 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1200良 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 10 10頭5番9人 485kg 遠藤健 56 1178(3.9)39.8 ウナモン 10-10 |
10.5 大井
1200不 馬産地 C1三 二四 14 14頭9番13人 469kg 藤江渉 56 1151(2.4)38.1 スリーコ 14-14 |
9.10 水沢
1300重 C2八 C2 八組 7 10頭9番6人 473kg 菅原辰 56 1241(2.3)40.4 スズカパ 4-4-3-4 |
9.3 水沢
1300良 C2九 C2 九組 5 7頭1番3人 475kg 佐々志 53 1243(1.0)38.5 サトノフ 5-6-6-6 |
8.28 水沢
1600良 グリー C1 一組 9 9頭5番6人 480kg 佐々志 53 1479(4.5)42.2 メイショ 6-6-8-9 |
|
9 |
ストロングリターン 牝3
ヤーマンミルフィー 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
山口明彦 山口明彦
|
佐々洋 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1200良 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 9 10頭4番8人 473kg 今野忠 54 1163(2.4)39.7 ウナモン 5-5 |
10.5 大井
1200不 馬産地 C1三 二四 10 14頭10番11人 474kg 横川怜 54 1137(1.0)38.2 スリーコ 7-7 |
9.22 大井
1200重 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 12 12頭12番8人 472kg 横川怜 53 1139(2.8)39.3 カノアレ 4-5 |
9.7 大井
1200重 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 8 10頭9番7人 474kg 今野忠 53 1142(1.9)38.9 ドレスド 3-3 |
8.17 大井
1200重 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 5 10頭10番8人 473kg 今野忠 53 1132(1.0)37.5 フォルツ 3-3 |
||
7 | 10 |
コパノリッキー 牝3
レッドビアンカ 栗毛
(HardSpun)
小林祥晃 タガミファーム
|
赤嶺亮 (大井) |
11.1 大井
1200良 C1 六七 C1 六七 1 13頭10番6人 474kg 今野忠 54 1149(0.3)38.9 ブライト 3-2 |
10.4 大井
1200不 ニュー C1六 五七 8 14頭11番3人 472kg 藤田凌 54 1137(1.5)38.5 シャルマ 4-4 |
9.22 大井
1200重 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 5 12頭10番4人 477kg 藤田凌 53 1116(0.5)37.2 カノアレ 3-3 |
9.7 大井
1200重 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 6 10頭2番4人 474kg 藤田凌 53 1135(1.2)38.5 ドレスド 1-1 |
8.15 大井
1000不 閃光特 C1C2 二一選抜特別 4 9頭7番6人 478kg 藤田凌 54 1000(1.0)3.7 ティオボ 2-2 |
|
11 |
ハービンジャー 牡4
シャイナムスメ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
天白裕之 飛野牧場
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1400良 ブラッ C1四 三五 10 11頭11番11人 453kg 大木天 53 1314(3.1)40.5 ダイコク 10-10-11 |
10.6 大井
1650重 錦秋特 C1 一選抜特別 11 12頭2番12人 451kg 菅原涼 55 1489(4.1)43.2 イーサン 5-4-10-10 |
9.22 大井
1600稍 中央区 C1四 三五 10 11頭4番11人 455kg 菅原涼 55 1441(3.1)41.5 グンジン 7-6-7-7 |
9.8 大井
1650不 こうま C1 一選抜特別 競走取止 8頭5番0人 0kg 菅原涼 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.3 大井
1600稍 牛タン C1三 二四 10 10頭2番10人 457kg 菅原涼 55 1442(3.4)42.2 ウインレ 6-5-5-7 |
||
8 | 12 |
アメリカンペイトリオット 牝3
ブルーデライト 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
男澤喜惠子 田原橋本牧場
|
遠藤茂 (大井) |
11.1 大井
1200良 C1 六七 C1 六七 3 13頭12番7人 488kg 遠藤健 54 1152(0.3)38.8 コパノモ 5-6 |
10.4 大井
1200不 ニュー C1六 五七 3 14頭6番6人 483kg 岡村健 54 1127(0.5)37.8 シャルマ 2-2 |
9.19 大井
1200稍 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 4 10頭8番6人 486kg 岡村健 53 1130(0.8)36.9 ウナモン 6-6 |
9.6 大井
1200重 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 7 14頭1番4人 481kg 岡村健 53 1135(1.0)38.8 ラインエ 1-1 |
8.16 大井
1200不 C1 六七 C1 六七 3 11頭1番7人 488kg 岡村健 53 1126(0.5)37.3 ウンエン 6-5 |
|
13 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
コーリンハッピー 黒鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
伊藤智子 前谷武志
|
的場直 (大井) |
10.5 大井
1200不 馬産地 C1三 二四 2 14頭4番1人 507kg 藤本現 56 1127(0.0)37.6 スリーコ 2-2 |
3.31 大井
1200重 サイド C1三 二四 1 16頭15番1人 513kg 藤本現 56 1130(0.1)37.3 サンビー 3-3 |
3.10 大井
1200良 C1 二三 C1 二三 2 16頭13番1人 516kg 藤本現 56 1128(0.1)37.6 ザッキン 2-2 |
2.24 大井
1200良 C1 三四 C1 三四 3 16頭9番1人 524kg 藤本現 56 1141(0.6)37.3 サンビー 7-7 |
1.24 大井
1200良 ローズ C1 七八 1 16頭5番1人 528kg 藤本現 56 1129(0.2)36.5 ノースジ 1-1 |