[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-11-15 大井10R ファンタスティックナイト賞競走 B1 一選抜特別 ダート1400m 曇 良 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牝5
フミノアマゾン 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
佐々井美季 谷口牧場
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
10.30 大井
1200良 ベテル B1B2 三一選抜特別 7 12頭3番5人 487kg 藤田凌 55 1146(1.0)39.1 ラインブ 2-1 |
10.4 大井
1200不 東京盃 3上選定馬重賞 10 13頭6番13人 487kg 藤田凌 54 1124(2.4)37.5 ドンフラ 10-8 |
9.22 大井
1200重 サンケ B1B2 二一選抜特別 5 10頭1番1人 494kg 藤田凌 55 1127(0.8)37.4 エリタダ 4-4 |
9.8 大井
1200不 デイリ A2B1選抜特別 競走取止 6頭2番0人 0kg 藤田凌 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.16 J福島
1150 会津S3歳上3勝クラス 11 16頭9番14人 498kg 菊澤一 53 1085(0.8)37.5 パウオレ 6-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
クリエイター2 牡4
オーラレガーレ 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
(有)キャロットファ 坂東牧場
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
9.6 大井
1400重 永代橋 B1B2 三二選抜特別 3 12頭5番1人 480kg クアト 57 1256(0.1)36.1 ノートウ 10-7-6 |
8.4 大井
1400稍 東京ス B1 一選抜特別 1 10頭4番2人 488kg クアト 56 1256(1.2)3.7 ノーブル 3-2-2 |
5.23 大井
1200不 ’23 A2B1選定馬準重賞 9 16頭13番6人 490kg 今野忠 55 1121(1.0)35.7 ロードラ 14-14 |
4.20 大井
1200良 オメガ B1 三選抜特別 3 15頭13番2人 490kg 笹川翼 56 1122(0.3)35.8 オリジネ 11-10 |
3.10 大井
1400良 朧月賞 A2B1選抜特別 8 11頭10番5人 490kg 笹川翼 55 1266(0.8)38.5 パワース 4-3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
キャプテントゥーレ セン7
トウカイセレッソ 芦毛
(キングカメハメハ)
八嶋長久 びらとり牧場
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
10.30 大井
1200良 ベテル B1B2 三一選抜特別 6 12頭4番10人 418kg 笹川翼 57 1145(0.9)38.2 ラインブ 7-7 |
10.5 大井
1200不 オパー B2 三選抜特別 2 16頭13番6人 418kg 笹川翼 56 1127(1.1)3.7 イッツソ 9-8 |
9.4 大井
1200不 サファ B2 三選抜特別 6 16頭16番7人 408kg 笹川翼 56 1131(0.7)37.3 ビーアイ 10-8 |
8.16 大井
1400不 ペリド B2 三選抜特別 5 13頭6番8人 407kg 笹川翼 56 1263(0.7)3.7 トップア 10-10-9 |
8.1 大井
1200不 スター B2 二選抜特別 5 11頭11番4人 411kg 笹川翼 56 1132(0.9)3.7 カリスマ 7-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
シニスターミニスター 牡5
サニーロック 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
野村茂雄 丸村村下ファーム
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1600良 リゲル A2B1 一一選抜特別 9 11頭10番6人 526kg 安藤洋 55 1439(1.1)42.5 キングオ 3-3-3-4 |
9.26 盛岡
1700稍 岩手県 オープン 12 14頭7番6人 518kg 安藤洋 57 1475(2.6)39.3 アトミッ 1-2-4-12 |
9.5 大井
1600重 初嵐賞 B1B2 二一選抜特別 12 12頭2番5人 523kg 安藤洋 57 1412(2.1)40.3 タブラオ 2-3-4-5 |
7.31 大井
1600良 トゥイ B1B2 二一選抜特別 1 13頭11番8人 522kg 安藤洋 57 1402(0.0)38.7 フルーク 2-2-2-2 |
6.26 大井
1800良 南風賞 B1B2 二一選抜特別 4 8頭8番6人 517kg 安藤洋 57 1534(0.9)3.9 ウェイキ 6-6-6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
Bobby’sKitt 牡5
アラピンタ 鹿毛
(Medicean)
伊藤とみ枝 フジワラフアーム
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
10.27 船橋
1200良 秋の山 B1選抜馬 7 7頭3番4人 483kg 岡村健 56 1154(1.6)39.4 イージー 5-5-5 |
8.26 J小倉
1000 釜山S3歳上3勝クラス 11 13頭3番12人 484kg 齋藤新 58 579(0.9)34.7 アッティ 11-11 |
7.16 J福島
1150 会津S3歳上3勝クラス 16 16頭10番16人 484kg 吉田豊 55 1094(1.7)38.1 パウオレ 9-9 |
4.9 J福島
1150 やまびこS4歳上3勝クラス 6 13頭2番3人 482kg 丹内祐 58 1088(0.7)37.5 エリモグ 4-4 |
2.19 J小倉
1000 伊万里特別4歳上2勝クラス 1 14頭12番6人 482kg 丹内祐 58 576(0.2)34.7 プリティ 5-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
シニスターミニスター 牝5
センノメグミ 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
KAJIMOTOHD 小河豊水
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
11.1 大井
1400良 ノベン A2B1 二二選抜特別 5 11頭5番11人 490kg 本橋孝 53 1291(1.8)39.2 ボンディ 11-11-11 |
10.3 大井
1800良 イヴニ A2B1 一一選抜特別 14 15頭9番11人 487kg 本田重 53 1559(2.7)39.8 ハデスキ 11-10-14-15 |
7.22 J福島
1700 TUF杯3歳上3勝クラス 9 15頭11番11人 462kg 丸田恭 52 1473(1.6)38.8 キャリッ 14-14-14-13 |
4.29 J新潟
1800 三条S4歳上3勝クラス 10 15頭14番15人 456kg 丹内祐 56 1543(1.6)38.7 エナハツ 10-11-12-11 |
3.4 J中山
1800 上総S4歳上3勝クラス 12 16頭11番16人 456kg 丹内祐 53 1543(2.5)38.8 ベストリ 10-11-13-15 |
|
7 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡7
ツクバクイーン 黒鹿毛
(Bernardini)
高田勇三 賀張中川牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
10.2 大井
1600良 ペガサ B1B2 三一選抜特別 2 9頭8番3人 504kg 安藤洋 57 1411(1.0)39.2 ベニッシ 2-2-2-2 |
9.18 大井
1400重 摺鉢山 A2B1選抜特別 2 9頭7番8人 504kg 菅原涼 54 1260(0.7)37.6 ボンディ 5-6-5 |
1.25 大井
1400良 初富士 B1B2 二一選抜特別 10 16頭7番10人 502kg 菅原涼 56 1280(0.8)38.4 ディモー 7-10-10 |
12.31 大井
1400良 おおと A2B1選抜特別 7 16頭7番15人 498kg 菅原涼 55 1276(1.7)37.8 マックス 11-14-15 |
8.15 大井
1400稍 オーガ A2B1 二二選抜特別 9 10頭9番10人 504kg 菅原涼 55 1278(2.6)40.9 ブラック 1-2-2 |
||
7 | 8 |
アジアエクスプレス 牡4
シャイニーレディ 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
太田匡哉 川向高橋育成牧場
|
的場直 (大井) |
6.5 大井
1400重 B1B2 三三 B1B2 三三 3 11頭2番1人 516kg 和田譲 57 1265(0.3)38.5 ラプラス 2-2-2 |
5.24 大井
1400重 新緑賞 B1 一選抜特別 2 15頭12番2人 518kg 和田譲 56 1259(0.1)38.2 ノーブル 2-2-2 |
12.8 大井
1400不 九段坂 B2 三選抜特別 1 13頭2番1人 528kg 和田譲 56 1260(0.1)3.8 トゥース 1-1-1 |
11.16 大井
1400良 神楽月 B3 三選抜特別 1 14頭4番1人 525kg 和田譲 56 1263(0.8)37.5 ケープホ 1-1-1 |
11.3 大井
1400良 ベテル B3 四選抜特別 1 12頭4番2人 523kg 横川怜 56 1260(0.5)37.5 デュアル 1-1-1 |
|
9 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡9
ロイヤルティアラ 栗毛
(ノーザンテースト)
村野康司 下河辺牧場
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
11.1 大井
1400良 ノベン A2B1 二二選抜特別 6 11頭3番10人 506kg 達城龍 55 1291(1.8)39.6 ボンディ 10-10-10 |
6.5 大井
1400重 B1B2 三三 B1B2 三三 2 11頭4番6人 518kg 達城龍 57 1263(0.1)37.2 ラプラス 10-10-10 |
5.24 大井
1400重 新緑賞 B1 一選抜特別 4 15頭1番8人 514kg 達城龍 56 1263(0.5)37.6 ノーブル 12-12-12 |
5.12 大井
1600良 エメラ A2B1選抜特別 9 15頭8番12人 513kg 石川駿 55 1409(1.1)37.9 ピュアオ 12-11-12-13 |
4.18 大井
1400重 モルガ A2B1 二二選抜特別 10 14頭8番14人 515kg 石川駿 55 1263(1.3)36.1 ロードグ 13-14-14 |
||
8 | 10 |
アメリカンペイトリオット 牡4
サダムアカイカゼ 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
菊地博 川上牧場
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
8.16 大井
1400不 ペリド B2 三選抜特別 1 13頭4番1人 507kg 御神訓 56 1256(0.3)37.8 バリチュ 1-2-2 |
8.3 大井
1400稍 B2 四 B2 四 4 12頭4番1人 510kg 御神訓 56 1268(0.8)37.7 サイレン 11-9-10 |
7.13 大井
1400良 デネブ B2 二選抜特別 4 14頭5番1人 515kg 御神訓 56 1269(0.5)39.3 エリタダ 3-3-2 |
5.23 大井
1400不 ジュピ B1B2 二一選抜特別 1 10頭8番1人 509kg 御神訓 55 1259(0.1)37.4 ハローキ 1-1-1 |
5.8 大井
1400不 スピカ B2 二選抜特別 4 16頭14番5人 506kg 御神訓 56 1259(0.8)37.6 ココロイ 4-3-3 |
|
11 |
エスケンデレヤ 牡6
モエレピンクレディ 栗毛
(ゴールドヘイロー)
和田博美 加野牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
10.30 大井
1200良 ベテル B1B2 三一選抜特別 8 12頭2番4人 495kg 谷内貫 54 1146(1.0)38.6 ラインブ 5-5 |
9.22 大井
1200重 サンケ B1B2 二一選抜特別 1 10頭6番4人 493kg 谷内貫 54 1119(0.0)36.8 ロードア 3-3 |
9.4 大井
1200不 サファ B2 三選抜特別 4 16頭15番13人 493kg 谷内貫 53 1128(0.4)37.3 ビーアイ 8-7 |
8.16 大井
1400不 ペリド B2 三選抜特別 6 13頭2番6人 495kg 谷内貫 53 1264(0.8)37.4 トップア 9-8-8 |
8.3 大井
1400稍 B2 四 B2 四 8 12頭3番5人 493kg 谷内貫 53 1272(1.2)38.5 サイレン 7-7-6 |