[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-10-02 大井9R 土器坂賞競走 B3 二選抜特別 ダート1800m 晴 良 18:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ジャスタウェイ 牡5
フィルハーマジック 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
橋本征道 下河辺牧場
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
5.14 J新潟
1800 中ノ岳特別4歳上2勝クラス 13 15頭10番5人 474kg 角田大 55 1544(1.9)39.2 アルムブ 7-7-6-6 |
3.18 J中京
1800 弥富特別4歳上2勝クラス 8 16頭8番8人 480kg 坂井瑠 55 1510(0.8)37.5 ラルフ 6-4-5-5 |
12.17 J中山
2400 香取特別3歳上2勝クラス 13 16頭6番6人 480kg 岩田望 57 2368(3.0)41.3 メイプル 2-2-2-2 |
10.30 J新潟
1800 鳥屋野特別3歳上2勝クラス 3 15頭12番4人 484kg 菱田裕 57 1531(0.1)37.4 ルーチェ 2-2-2-2 |
9.4 J新潟
1800 両津湾特別3歳上2勝クラス 4 15頭8番13人 486kg 鮫島駿 57 1526(0.7)38.2 タイセイ 3-3-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
トーセンジョーダン 牡6
アルマニンファ 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
大澤繁昌 日高大洋牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
9.21 大井
1600良 B3 六 B3 六 7 10頭1番7人 458kg 藤本現 56 1432(1.5)3.9 エスプリ 10-10-10-9 |
8.18 大井
1600稍 鐙坂賞 B3 二選抜特別 6 14頭1番8人 458kg 笹川翼 56 1421(1.5)39.6 ラムリケ 5-4-5-5 |
8.1 大井
1800不 トゥイ B3 二選抜特別 7 11頭11番3人 459kg 森泰斗 56 1563(2.4)40.3 マルカン 3-4-5-5 |
6.28 大井
1800良 淡路坂 B3 一選抜特別 4 14頭11番5人 454kg 森泰斗 56 1535(0.9)3.8 マイネル 8-8-8-8 |
6.7 大井
1800重 へび座 C1 一選抜特別 1 15頭12番3人 456kg 笹川翼 56 1543(0.4)38.3 サヨノト 5-5-7-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
パイロ 牡4
レイヨンヴェール 青鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
9.6 大井
1800重 三河島 B3 一選抜特別 4 10頭6番5人 521kg 本田重 56 1546(0.7)38.6 ウインレ 4-4-5-6 |
3.30 大井
1800不 オフト B3 二選抜特別 7 13頭9番4人 518kg 本田重 56 1559(1.0)38.8 スティル 10-10-11-11 |
2.22 大井
1800良 日向坂 B3 一二選抜特別 7 15頭12番5人 523kg 本田重 56 1562(0.7)39.3 トップロ 13-13-13-14 |
1.23 大井
1800良 ウェル B2B3 三一選抜特別 9 14頭9番2人 533kg 本田重 55 1566(1.0)39.9 コスモフ 12-13-13-12 |
12.6 大井
2000不 シトリ C1C2選抜特別 1 16頭5番3人 525kg 本田重 57 2084(0.1)38.2 スパイダ 10-11-10-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
トーセンジョーダン 牡4
マウロア 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
武蔵屋ハウス(株) カミイスタット
|
栗田泰 (大井) |
9.21 大井
2000良 みなみ C1 一選抜特別 4 13頭3番7人 490kg 石崎駿 56 2091(0.7)39.4 リックマ 1-1-1-1 |
9.7 大井
1600重 ソノラ C1三 二四 11 11頭1番10人 490kg 石崎駿 56 1438(3.5)41.1 ラストス 10-10-11-11 |
8.18 大井
1800稍 カシオ C1 一選抜特別 6 10頭7番8人 486kg 石崎駿 56 1567(1.6)42.2 ウインレ 1-2-2-2 |
8.3 大井
1400稍 ホワイ C1三 二四 7 7頭1番5人 486kg 石崎駿 56 1289(2.5)40.4 ユイノタ 1-1-1 |
7.13 大井
1800良 こと座 C1 一選抜特別 13 14頭3番12人 484kg 石崎駿 56 1573(2.8)41.2 グラッブ 4-3-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
リーチザクラウン 牡7
トーホウフローラ 青鹿毛
(Vicar)
泉山眞行 水丸牧場
|
市村誠 (大井) |
9.21 大井
2000良 みなみ C1 一選抜特別 3 13頭7番6人 473kg 江里裕 56 2091(0.7)39.2 リックマ 12-9-3-3 |
9.7 大井
1600重 ソノラ C1三 二四 4 11頭3番7人 479kg 江里裕 56 1416(1.3)39.6 ラストス 8-8-9-8 |
8.17 大井
1600重 ピニャ C1四 三五 6 9頭6番4人 477kg 江里裕 56 1418(2.3)38.9 エスプリ 9-7-7-8 |
8.2 大井
1600重 I.W C1 五六 1 12頭10番6人 476kg 江里裕 56 1409(0.0)39.3 ヤクモ 11-10-2-2 |
7.12 大井
1400良 マイア C1六 五七 4 10頭3番4人 477kg 石崎駿 56 1277(0.6)37.3 サウンド 9-8-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
シルバーステート 牡4
フェアリーライン 鹿毛
(ファスリエフ)
吉田正志 追分ファーム
|
坂井英 (大井) |
9.6 大井
1800重 三河島 B3 一選抜特別 5 10頭1番4人 571kg 藤田凌 56 1552(1.3)38.9 ウインレ 8-8-8-7 |
8.15 浦和
2000稍 涼風( B3C1選抜馬 4 9頭1番4人 579kg 森泰斗 57 2133(3.9)39.9 マテリア 5-5-5-5 |
8.1 大井
1800不 トゥイ B3 二選抜特別 5 11頭7番5人 585kg 藤田凌 56 1555(1.6)39.7 マルカン 8-8-3-3 |
5.23 大井
1800不 赤坂賞 B3 三選抜特別 4 14頭6番4人 581kg 藤田凌 56 1549(0.6)3.9 モンサン 7-7-8-8 |
5.9 大井
1800重 麹町賞 B3 二選抜特別 競走除外 14頭4番0人 0kg 藤田凌 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
7 | 7 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝6
マイネエストレヤ 鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
(株)ファーストビジ 荒井ファーム
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
9.21 大井
1400良 日吉坂 B3 四選抜特別 9 12頭10番6人 442kg 菅原涼 53 1281(0.9)37.2 ランプロ 12-11-11 |
9.6 大井
1800重 三河島 B3 一選抜特別 7 10頭10番6人 438kg 吉井章 54 1556(1.7)38.1 ウインレ 10-10-10-9 |
8.15 大井
1400不 相生坂 B3 三選抜特別 7 11頭1番7人 434kg 吉井章 54 1272(1.2)36.6 カンパリ 11-11-11 |
8.2 大井
1400重 クレイ B3 四選抜特別 10 14頭14番10人 440kg 野畑凌 54 1281(1.9)37.5 サランス 14-14-14 |
7.14 大井
1400良 トキハ C1三 二四 3 11頭1番8人 433kg 野畑凌 53 1279(0.6)36.2 マインジ 11-11-11 |
|
8 | 8 |
ブラックタイド 牡5
ルヴェソンヴェール 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
佐々木雄二 ハシモトフアーム
|
月岡健 (大井) |
9.22 大井
1600重 ミザー B3 三選抜特別 出走取消 10頭1番0人 0kg 和田譲 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.6 大井
1800重 三河島 B3 一選抜特別 6 10頭7番8人 478kg 和田譲 56 1553(1.4)39.3 ウインレ 7-6-5-5 |
8.18 大井
1600稍 鐙坂賞 B3 二選抜特別 5 14頭11番13人 481kg 藤田凌 56 1417(1.1)39.2 ラムリケ 5-6-6-5 |
8.1 大井
1800不 トゥイ B3 二選抜特別 6 11頭2番10人 484kg 和田譲 56 1555(1.6)38.4 マルカン 10-10-9-9 |
7.10 大井
1600良 昌平坂 B3 三選抜特別 競走中止 9頭5番7人 492kg 和田譲 56 0(99.2)0.0 シュアゲ |
|
9 |
サンカルロ 牝6
ハルエサン 鹿毛
(ジョリーズヘイロー)
石川貴久 ムラカミファーム
|
小野晋 (大井) |
9.18 大井
1800重 アルコ B2B3 三一選抜特別 9 11頭1番11人 494kg 石川駿 53 1573(3.3)38.9 マイネル 11-11-11-11 |
9.6 大井
1800重 三河島 B3 一選抜特別 10 10頭2番10人 495kg 石川駿 54 1568(2.9)39.7 ウインレ 9-9-9-10 |
8.13 大井
1800稍 ホッケ B2B3 四一選抜特別 11 11頭5番11人 498kg 石川駿 53 1564(3.3)40.4 マイネル 7-8-9-10 |
8.1 大井
1800不 トゥイ B3 二選抜特別 11 11頭1番11人 500kg 石川駿 54 1580(4.1)39.9 マルカン 11-11-11-11 |
7.10 大井
1800良 夕凪賞 B2B3 三一選抜特別 8 9頭3番9人 493kg 石川駿 53 1569(3.6)40.5 リュミエ 8-8-8-8 |